2017 IIRC Relay Results

Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MTY1 1 Team – Bish 07:03.9 2000
MTY1 2 Team 14/b – win – Get Rowing 07:11.9 2000
MTY1 3 Team A – Enniskillen RGS 08:09.4 2000
MTY1 4 Team White – Cork BC 08:39.5 2000
MTY1 5 Team B – Enniskillen RGS 08:58.5 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MTY2
MTY2
1
2
Team – Presentation Col
Team – Castleconnell
06:35.2
06:44.8
2000
2000
MTY2 3 Team A – Bish 06:45.5 2000
MTY2 4 Team A – SMRC 06:49.7 2000
MTY2
MTY2
5
6
Team B – Bish
Team – Presentation Col
07:02.7
07:05.7
2000
2000
MTY2 7 Team Shanahan – Blackrock 07:09.7 2000
MTY2 8 Team – Presentation Col 07:23.7 2000
MTY2 9 Team Benny – Blackrock 07:30.6 2000
MTY2 10 Team C – Bish 07:45.7 2000
MTY2 11 Team deValera – Blackrock 07:47.9 2000
MTY2 12 Team Boland – Blackrock 07:50.9 2000
MTY2 13 Team Ebentrecht – Blackrock 08:29.8 2000
MTY2 14 Team mcQuaid – Blackrock 08:42.3 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WTST 1 Team W1 – NUIGBC 06:36.6 2000
WTST 2 Team W2 – NUIGBC 06:47.4 2000
WTST 3 Team W3 – NUIGBC 07:01.1 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WTY1 1 Team – Castleconnell 07:28.7 2000
WTY1 2 Team A – Enniskillen RGS 07:38.5 2000
WTY1 3 Team 14/G – win – Get Rowing 08:03.8 2000
WTY1 4 Team St. – Leo’s – Carlow RC 08:05.1 2000
WTY1 5 Team B – Enniskillen RGS 08:38.1 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WTY2 1 Team – Castleconnell 07:15.8 2000
WTY2 2 Team – Enniskillen RGS 07:23.6 2000
WTY2 3 Team – SMRC 07:37.7 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WTY3 1 Team – Enniskillen RGS 06:57.0 2000
WTY3 2 Team – Commercial RC 07:14.8 2000
WTY3 3 Team Girls – Callinafercy 07:19.3 2000
WTY3 4 Team – Castleconnell 07:33.6 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WTY4 1 Team – Enniskillen RGS 07:14.8 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WTY5 1 Team – SMRC 06:58.2 2000
WTY5 2 Team – Portadown BC 07:35.6 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MTY3 1 Team A – Bish 06:05.0 2000
MTY3 2 Team – Enniskillen RGS 06:19.7 2000
MTY3 3 Team – CBS Enniscorthy 06:31.6 2000
MTY3 4 Team A – SMRC 06:45.5 2000
MTY3 5 Team – Presentation Col 06:53.6 2000
MTY3 6 Team Oslo – Blackrock 07:19.5 2000
MTY3 7 Team B – Bish 07:50.5 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MTY4 1 Team B – Bish 06:00.3 2000
MTY4 2 Team Lads – Callinafercy 06:29.5 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MTY5 1 Team – Bish 05:45.2 2000
MTY5 2 Team – Enniskillen RGS 05:53.1 2000
MTY5 3 Team Free – Willy – Clonmel RC 06:00.5 2000
MTY5 4 Team – East Ferry RC 06:28.3 2000
MTY5 5 Team – Presentation Col 06:38.1 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MOT 1 Team Donegal – 05:57.0 2000
MOT 2 Team Byrne – CASTLE HILL PULLERS 06:06.7 2000
MOT 3 Team Kruschel – – East Ferry RC 06:18.6 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MTST 1 Team M3 – NUIGBC 05:30.3 2000
MTST 2 Team Beta – ULRC 05:32.9 2000
MTST 3 Team M2 – NUIGBC 05:39.3 2000
MTST 4 Team M1 – NUIGBC 06:09.2 2000
MTST 5 Team Alpha – ULRC 06:24.1 2000