2017 IIRC Results

IIRC 2017 RESULTS

IIRC Relay Results 2017

Download Split Time & Stroke Data IIRC 2017

How to View Split Data

Quick search: Press CTRL+F and enter the name or category you seek.

Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WJ13 1 Lauren McCarthy-Steele – Rosscarbery 03:00.0 784
WJ13 2 Airida Mateviciene – Killorglin RC 03:00.0 750
WJ13 3 Isabel McElwain – Lee RC 03:00.0 742
WJ13 4 Muireann Lynch – portmagee rC 03:00.0 719
WJ13 5 Celia McMahon – Fenit RC 03:00.0 697
WJ13 6 Hollie Osbourne – Portadown BC 03:00.0 693
WJ13 7 Sarah – May Kiely – Castleconnell 03:00.0 678
WJ13 8 Jane O – Connor – Portmagee RC 03:00.0 671
WJ13 9 Ellie Eakin – Portadown BC 03:00.0 666
WJ13 10 Lily Patterson – Portadown BC 03:00.0 657
WJ13 11 Natasha Kennedy – Enniskillen RGS 03:00.0 649
WJ13 12 Enya Stewart – Enniskillen RGS 03:00.0 639
WJ13 13 Lucy Toal – Enniskillen RGS 03:00.0 636
WJ13 14 Cannan Daree – CRCC 03:00.0 636
WJ13 15 roisin Nic – Aodha – CRCC 03:00.0 617
WJ13 16 Niamh Campbell – Enniskillen RGS 03:00.0 582
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MJ13 1 Ciaran O – Connell – Cahirsiveen 03:00.0 850
MJ13 2 Luke Paton – Enniskillen RGS 03:00.0 769
MJ13 3 Evan Forde – Bish 03:00.0 765
MJ13 4 Robert Lyons – Castleconnell 03:00.0 759
MJ13 5 Michael Spooner – SMRC 03:00.0 705
MJ13 6 Conall Ballfe – Shannon 03:00.0 690
MJ13 7 Tim Murphy – Enniskillen RGS 03:00.0 689
MJ13 8 Charlie Smith – Enniskillen RGS 03:00.0 682
MJ13 9 Joshua Martin – Enniskillen RGS 03:00.0 670
MJ13 10 Ronan Zaletel – CRCC 03:00.0 658
MJ13 11 Callum Mackie – Enniskillen RGS 03:00.0 653
MJ13 11 George Pattison – Enniskillen RGS 03:00.0 653
MJ13 13 Ciaran Pearl-McInerney – SMRC 03:00.0 638
MJ13 14 Don Corrigan – Enniskillen RGS 03:00.0 631
MJ13 15 Ben Murnane – Shannon 03:00.0 622
MJ13 16 Dara O – Leathloibear – CRCC 03:00.0 613
MJ13 17 Eoin Ballfe – Shannon 03:00.0 611
MJ13 18 Tom Moran – Shannon 03:00.0 577
MJ13 19 James Leonard – Enniskillen – RGS 03:00.0 569
MJ13 20 Luke Ryan – Workmen’s RC 03:00.0 534
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WJ14 1 Abby Corry – Enniskillen RGS 04:00.0 1043
WJ14 2 Jennifer Forde – Shandon BC 04:00.0 1036
WJ14 3 Savannagh Clifford – Callinafercy 04:00.0 1035
WJ14 4 Olivia Neaves – Carlow RC 04:00.0 1015
WJ14 5 Ava Kavanagh – Carlow RC 04:00.0 1014
WJ14 6 Carragh Leonard – Enniskillen RGS 04:00.0 1005
WJ14 7 Lara Flynn – – Tralee RC 04:00.0 992
WJ14 8 Ellen O’Donovan – Rosscarbery 04:00.0 985
WJ14 9 Ellen Farndon – Workmen’s RC 04:00.0 975
WJ14 10 Laura Looney – Workmen’s RC 04:00.0 968
WJ14 11 Toni O’Connor – Shandon BC 04:00.0 966
WJ14 12 Amy Pryce – Enniskillen RGS 04:00.0 962
WJ14 13 Katie Corrigan – Enniskillen RGS 04:00.0 955
WJ14 14 Jenny Little – Enniskillen RGS 04:00.0 954
WJ14 15 Rachel Egan – Athlone 04:00.0 950
WJ14 16 Katie Donnelly – Enniskillen RGS 04:00.0 948
WJ14 17 Alayna Gannon – Tralee RC 04:00.0 942
WJ14 18 Sarah O’Leary – Workmen’s RC 04:00.0 936
WJ14 19 Caireann – Rose O’Gorman – SMRC 04:00.0 931
WJ14 20 Zina Ni – Chionna – CRCC 04:00.0 921
WJ14 21 Rosie Pendry – Enniskillen RGS 04:00.0 911
WJ14 22 Martha McBrien – Enniskillen RGS 04:00.0 898
WJ14 23 Alice McKeon – SMRC 04:00.0 886
WJ14 24 Lauren Mulvihil – Athlone 04:00.0 883
WJ14 25 Adrianna Hurst – Enniskillen RGS 04:00.0 875
WJ14 26 Caoimhe Kelly – Athlone 04:00.0 866
WJ14 27 Ellen Miller – Portadown BC 04:00.0 842
WJ14 28 Hannah Quigley – CRCC 04:00.0 836
WJ14 29 Eilin Ni – Riain – CRCC 04:00.0 835
WJ14 29 Ella Dalton – CRCC 04:00.0 835
WJ14 31 Azure Company-Deacy – CRCC 04:00.0 833
WJ14 32 Erin McCullagh – Enniskillen RGS 04:00.0 797
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MJ14 1 Adam Murphy – Shandon BC 04:00.0 1147
MJ14 2 David FOLEY – Kiely – SMRC 04:00.0 1103
MJ14 3 Maitiu O – Cleirigh – CRCC 04:00.0 1097
MJ14 4 Robert Cormican – Bish 04:00.0 1095
MJ14 5 Oisin Allen – Bish 04:00.0 1093
MJ14 5 Joe Cunningham – Castleconnell 04:00.0 1093
MJ14 7 Peter Leonard – Cork BC 04:00.0 1089
MJ14 8 Iannis Praxamer – Bish 04:00.0 1074
MJ14 9 Martin O`Grady – Athlone 04:00.0 1068
MJ14 10 Oisin FitzGerald – Blackrock 04:00.0 1050
MJ14 11 Adam Donovan – Athlone 04:00.0 1047
MJ14 12 Sean FARRELL – SMRC 04:00.0 1044
MJ14 13 Dara Kavanagh – Bish 04:00.0 1039
MJ14 14 Iarlais O – Maicin – CRCC 04:00.0 1036
MJ14 15 Cian MacDaibhois-MacanRi – CRCC 04:00.0 1006
MJ14 16 Ivan Cotter – SMRC 04:00.0 999
MJ14 17 John Elliott – Enniskillen RGS 04:00.0 988
MJ14 18 cathal lawlor – CRCC 04:00.0 983
MJ14 19 Donnchadha – De – Brun – SMRC 04:00.0 980
MJ14 20 Niall Breathnach – CRCC 04:00.0 977
MJ14 21 Damon Conway – CRCC 04:00.0 970
MJ14 21 Thor Bryrne – Castleconnell 04:00.0 970
MJ14 23 Cormac Cassidy – Bish 04:00.0 967
MJ14 24 Ethan Friel – Athlone 04:00.0 966
MJ14 25 Matthew Keeley – Blackrock 04:00.0 961
MJ14 26 Hugo Mangan – Blackrock 04:00.0 957
MJ14 27 Alex Cronnely – Blackrock 04:00.0 952
MJ14 28 Diarmuid Hartney – SMRC 04:00.0 951
MJ14 29 Paul McINERNEY – SMRC 04:00.0 949
MJ14 30 Isac Byrne – Castleconnell 04:00.0 940
MJ14 30 Eoin O’sullivan – Blackrock 04:00.0 940
MJ14 32 Jack Tarpey – Blackrock 04:00.0 936
MJ14 33 Alex O`Sullivan – Athlone 04:00.0 935
MJ14 34 Caolan Ireland – Workmen’s RC 04:00.0 930
MJ14 35 Ian Neville – SMRC 04:00.0 927
MJ14 35 Rory Moore – Castleconnell 04:00.0 927
MJ14 37 Colm Dunwoody – CRCC 04:00.0 925
MJ14 38 Lewis Nixon – Enniskillen RGS 04:00.0 924
MJ14 39 Harry LYNCH – SMRC 04:00.0 919
MJ14 40 Fergal Mehigan – Shannon 04:00.0 913
MJ14 41 James Gillet – Blackrock 04:00.0 908
MJ14 42 Gregory OLiain – CRCC 04:00.0 907
MJ14 43 John Kennedy – Blackrock 04:00.0 896
MJ14 44 Tadhg Caniffee – Castleconnell 04:00.0 867
MJ14 45 Nathaniel Bell – CRCC 04:00.0 864
MJ14 46 John Collins – Shannon 04:00.0 861
MJ14 47 Andrew McSweeney – Blackrock 04:00.0 826
MJ14 48 Josh O – Creachmhaoil – CRCC 04:00.0 753
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WJ15 1 Sarah Kennedy – Callinafercy 05:00.0 1307
WJ15 2 Sadhbh McGrath – clonmel rC 05:00.0 1287
WJ15 3 Niamh Kiely – Castleconnell 05:00.0 1271
WJ15 4 Maeve Donnelly – Enniskillen RGS 05:00.0 1270
WJ15 5 Lucy Patterson – Portadown BC 05:00.0 1264
WJ15 6 Katie Elliott – Enniskillen RGS 05:00.0 1244
WJ15 6 Orla Gaffney – Shandon BC 05:00.0 1244
WJ15 8 Trudie McComb – Enniskillen RGS 05:00.0 1241
WJ15 9 Emily Fitzpartick – Clonmel RC 05:00.0 1233
WJ15 10 Lauren Walsh – Carlow RC 05:00.0 1230
WJ15 11 aoife murphy – Offaly RC 05:00.0 1229
WJ15 12 Eabha Benson – SMRC 05:00.0 1215
WJ15 13 Ella Dillon – Athlone 05:00.0 1211
WJ15 14 Becky Pinkerton – Portadown BC 05:00.0 1201
WJ15 15 Emma Dunne – Carlow RC 05:00.0 1199
WJ15 16 Sarah Fitzgerald – – Tralee RC 05:00.0 1193
WJ15 17 Robyn Smith – Lee RC 05:00.0 1187
WJ15 18 Sinead Buckley – Shandon BC 05:00.0 1174
WJ15 19 Elspeth Waters – Shandon BC 05:00.0 1162
WJ15 20 Laoise Crowley – Shandon BC 05:00.0 1161
WJ15 21 Nuala McLaughlin – Enniskillen RGS 05:00.0 1155
WJ15 22 Kayleigh Bradley-West – Enniskillen RGS 05:00.0 1154
WJ15 23 Kate McGann – SMRC 05:00.0 1151
WJ15 24 Rachel Doherty – Shandon BC 05:00.0 1140
WJ15 25 Annika Dunford – Shandon BC 05:00.0 1133
WJ15 26 Emma Houlihan – Callinafercy 05:00.0 1131
WJ15 27 Taylor Nic – Annaidh – CRCC 05:00.0 1117
WJ15 28 Lana Bothwell – Enniskillen RGS 05:00.0 1115
WJ15 29 Meadhbh Ni – Churtain – Workmen’s RC 05:00.0 1103
WJ15 30 Orna MURPHY – SMRC 05:00.0 1100
WJ15 31 Sarah Conlon – SMRC 05:00.0 1068
WJ15 32 Saoirse Ni – Gamhna – CRCC 05:00.0 1059
WJ15 33 Erin O’Connor – Sligo RC 05:00.0 1051
WJ15 34 Miriam Green – Workmen’s RC 05:00.0 1043
WJ15 35 Sasha Moore – Enniskillen RGS 05:00.0 1021
WJ15 36 Siobhan Ni – Eanagain – CRCC 05:00.0 1002
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
W43-49_1000 1 Elaine Graham – Sub7 IRC 03:47.0 1000
W43-49_1000 2 Sandra Lambe – Callinafercy 03:49.3 1000
W43-49_1000 3 nolan catriona – Offaly RC 03:53.6 1000
W43-49_1000 4 Daniela Crowe – 04:36.0 1000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
W50-54_1000 1 Priscilla O’Sullivan – Bandon S&C 03:40.1 1000
W50-54_1000 2 Mary O’Sullivan – Callinafercy 04:01.4 1000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
W60-64_1000 1 Jeanne O’Gorman – 04:16.7 1000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
M27-33_1000 1 Seamus Moriarty – Commercial RC 03:07.4 1000
M27-33_1000 2 Rob Diffley – Shandon BC 03:12.2 1000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
M34-42_1000 1 Paul Buchanan – Q-Power 02:57.8 1000
M34-42_1000 2 Ronan Egan – ULRC 02:59.2 1000
M34-42_1000 3 Declan Hogan – Offaly RC 03:12.9 1000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
M43-49_1000 1 James Crowley – Dave Slatts Fitness 03:11.0 1000
M43-49_1000 2 Shane Donnellan – Fermoy 03:19.6 1000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
M50-54_1000 1 Joe Riordan – 03:15.5 1000
M50-54_1000 2 Sean Heaney – GAlway rC 03:18.8 1000
M50-54_1000 3 Donal McGuinness – Commercial RC 03:19.6 1000
M50-54_1000 4 Michael Sweetman – Clonmel RC 03:22.7 1000
M50-54_1000 5 Tim Breen – Galway RC 03:27.0 1000
M50-54_1000 6 David Regan – Blackrock 03:28.2 1000
M50-54_1000 7 Mike Gaffney – 03:33.9 1000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
M55-59_1000 1 Michael Heavey – Commercial 03:10.9 1000
M55-59_1000 2 Gaetano D’Urso – City of Derry BC 03:15.1 1000
M55-59_1000 3 Oliver Short – St. Pats TOWRC 03:15.4 1000
M55-59_1000 4 Martin Breen – Galway RC 03:15.7 1000
M55-59_1000 5 Dermot Flynn – Neptune 03:51.5 1000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MJ15 1 Rory Gamble – Enniskillen RGS 05:00.0 1439
MJ15 2 Andrew Sheehan – Lee RC 05:00.0 1435
MJ15 3 Andrew Carrol – Athlone 05:00.0 1427
MJ15 4 Peter Spellman – Blackrock 05:00.0 1420
MJ15 5 Joshua – Gleeson – Commercial 05:00.0 1415
MJ15 6 evan murphy – walsh – CBS Enniscorthy 05:00.0 1393
MJ15 7 Aidan McCarthy – Killorglin RC 05:00.0 1391
MJ15 8 Bryan Hennessy – GRAIGNAMANAGH 05:00.0 1387
MJ15 9 Mark English – Athlunkard 05:00.0 1382
MJ15 10 Paul Beechinor – Cork BC 05:00.0 1381
MJ15 11 Michael O’Reilly – Cork BC 05:00.0 1378
MJ15 12 Brian Colsh – Sligo RC 05:00.0 1373
MJ15 13 Alex Mahony – Lee RC 05:00.0 1365
MJ15 14 Peter O’Grady – Blackrock 05:00.0 1358
MJ15 15 Sean McColgon – Lee RC 05:00.0 1355
MJ15 15 Peter O’Shea – Workmen’s RC 05:00.0 1355
MJ15 17 Daniel Kyrychenko – Blackrock 05:00.0 1354
MJ15 18 Ciaran Dunwoody – CRCC 05:00.0 1335
MJ15 19 Fionn Mac – Craith – CRCC 05:00.0 1327
MJ15 19 Darire Scully – Castleconnell 05:00.0 1327
MJ15 21 Adam Mc – Sweeney – Bish 05:00.0 1326
MJ15 22 Kaj Siltanen – Bish 05:00.0 1318
MJ15 22 Mark Hartridge – Castleconnell 05:00.0 1318
MJ15 24 Jack Tiernan – Blackrock 05:00.0 1313
MJ15 25 Eamonn O’Tuathail – CIRC 05:00.0 1312
MJ15 26 Luke FOLEY – SMRC 05:00.0 1311
MJ15 27 Seth RACKARD – SMRC 05:00.0 1306
MJ15 28 Ryan Dunne – Athlone 05:00.0 1304
MJ15 29 Oran FLEMING – SMRC 05:00.0 1299
MJ15 30 Cillian Jennings – Bish 05:00.0 1296
MJ15 31 Daniel Casey – Blackrock 05:00.0 1294
MJ15 32 Andrew Saurin – Cork BC 05:00.0 1293
MJ15 33 Chistopher Burke – SMRC 05:00.0 1284
MJ15 34 Mark Kenny – Blackrock 05:00.0 1284
MJ15 35 Ciaran FOSTER – SMRC 05:00.0 1276
MJ15 36 Rory Driscoll – Cork BC 05:00.0 1272
MJ15 37 Bevan Forde – Lee RC 05:00.0 1271
MJ15 38 Shane Fitzgerald – Castleconnell 05:00.0 1267
MJ15 39 Callum Nolan – Castleconnell 05:00.0 1266
MJ15 40 Pat – Phelan – – Commercial 05:00.0 1265
MJ15 40 Tom Greaney – Fenit RC 05:00.0 1265
MJ15 42 MJ Power – Blackrock 05:00.0 1264
MJ15 43 Jonathan O’Neill – Blackrock 05:00.0 1262
MJ15 44 Liam Naughton – Athlone 05:00.0 1251
MJ15 45 Ben Mc – Glynn – Bish 05:00.0 1249
MJ15 46 jack kinsella – CBS Enniscorthy 05:00.0 1248
MJ15 47 Atiila Donnelly – Bish 05:00.0 1239
MJ15 48 Stephen Keenan – Bish 05:00.0 1237
MJ15 49 Adam O’Reilly – Bish 05:00.0 1230
MJ15 50 Nial Cahalan – CIRC 05:00.0 1225
MJ15 51 Ciarain Bowen – Castleconnell 05:00.0 1223
MJ15 52 Conall MacFhinn – CRCC 05:00.0 1212
MJ15 53 Tom Collins – Shannon 05:00.0 1203
MJ15 54 Daithi O’Regan – Tralee RC 05:00.0 1197
MJ15 55 Liam O – Cathain – CRCC 05:00.0 1196
MJ15 56 Joe Tanner – – Shannon 05:00.0 1193
MJ15 57 Aaron Fahey – CRCC 05:00.0 1191
MJ15 58 Leon POWER – SMRC 05:00.0 1189
MJ15 59 Alex Ahern – Shannon 05:00.0 1187
MJ15 60 Henry Keys – Enniskillen RGS 05:00.0 1185
MJ15 61 Ben MacMAHON – SMRC 05:00.0 1181
MJ15 62 Liam West – Athlone 05:00.0 1179
MJ15 63 Max Doherty – SMRC 05:00.0 1171
MJ15 64 Joshua Timoney – Enniskillen RGS 05:00.0 1167
MJ15 65 Oisin – Leannachain – CRCC 05:00.0 1164
MJ15 66 Micheal O – Briain – CRCC 05:00.0 1157
MJ15 67 Sam Mullane – SMRC 05:00.0 1156
MJ15 68 Ruairi Mac – Seonin – CRCC 05:00.0 1153
MJ15 69 Conor Coogan – CRCC 05:00.0 1149
MJ15 70 lucas O – Conchubhair – CRCC 05:00.0 1145
MJ15 71 Jack Walsh – Tralee RC 05:00.0 1140
MJ15 72 Daragh Keating – Shannon 05:00.0 1133
MJ15 73 alan doyle – CBS Enniscorthy 05:00.0 1113
MJ15 74 Daniel Moloney – SMRC 05:00.0 1078
MJ15 75 Killian McCarthy – Sligo RC 05:00.0 1071
MJ15 76 Aaron O’Donnell – Enniskillen RGS 05:00.0 1068
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MJ15_1000 1 Jamie Falsey – Presentation Col 03:29.6 1000
MJ15_1000 2 Darragh Murphy – Presentation Col 03:35.3 1000
MJ15_1000 3 Paul Beechinor – Cork BC 03:35.3 1000
MJ15_1000 4 Peter Leonard – Cork BC 03:41.1 1000
MJ15_1000 5 Michael O’ – Shaughnessy – Presentation Col 03:47.9 1000
MJ15_1000 6 Conor Dwyer – Presentation Col 03:49.2 1000
MJ15_1000 7 Sam Doughty – Presentation Col 03:51.5 1000
MJ15_1000 8 Andrew Saurin – Cork BC 03:52.3 1000
MJ15_1000 9 Rory Driscoll – Cork BC 03:53.3 1000
MJ15_1000 10 Jimmy Coughlan – Presentation Col 03:55.1 1000
MJ15_1000 11 Liam Bugler – Presentation Col 03:56.2 1000
MJ15_1000 12 Luke O’ – Keeffe – Presentation Col 04:05.1 1000
MJ15_1000 13 Jack Cashman – Presentation Col 04:39.7 1000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WJ15_1000 1 Roisin O’Connor – Castleconnell 03:43.4 1000
WJ15_1000 2 Katie Boyle – Callinafercy 03:54.3 1000
WJ15_1000 3 Orlaith Hickson – Carlow RC 03:56.5 1000
WJ15_1000 4 Moya Kenny – Shannon 03:56.8 1000
WJ15_1000 5 Anna Griffin – Callinafercy 03:57.6 1000
WJ15_1000 6 Beth Coffey – Fossa R.C. 03:59.7 1000
WJ15_1000 7 Keara Egan – Carlow RC 03:59.9 1000
WJ15_1000 8 Abbey Campbell – Carlow RC 04:02.1 1000
WJ15_1000 9 Katherine Moran – Shannon 04:04.0 1000
WJ15_1000 10 Rebecca O – ‘Connell – Fossa R.C. 04:05.1 1000
WJ15_1000 11 Ciara Glynn – Carlow RC 04:05.8 1000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WFR_1000 1 Sorcha O’Donnell – NUIGBC 03:36.5 1000
WFR_1000 2 Maria Coleman – UCC RC 03:42.3 1000
WFR_1000 3 Ellen Desmond – UCC RC 03:45.5 1000
WFR_1000 4 Clara Row-Ham – UCC RC 03:46.7 1000
WFR_1000 5 Naoimi Tunstead – NUIGBC 03:47.2 1000
WFR_1000 6 Aisling Nolan – NUIGBC 03:49.7 1000
WFR_1000 7 Grainne Keehan – NUIGBC 03:55.3 1000
WFR_1000 8 Laura Guerin – UCC RC 03:58.2 1000
WFR_1000 9 Niamh Crowley – UCC RC 04:00.1 1000
WFR_1000 10 Niamh Ward – NUIGBC 04:01.9 1000
WFR_1000 11 Emily Buckley – UCC RC 04:05.6 1000
WFR_1000 12 Julie MacNamara – UCC RC 04:09.5 1000
WFR_1000 13 Chloe O – Donovan – UCC RC 04:13.1 1000
WFR_1000 14 Fiona Mac – Auliffe – UCC RC 04:14.1 1000
WFR_1000 15 Leah Comiskey – UCC RC 04:15.6 1000
WFR_1000 16 Sarah Canavan – NUIGBC 04:17.0 1000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WLTA 1 Sarah McLoughlin – Tralee RC 08:12.5 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MFR_1000 1 Shane O – Carroll – UCCRC 03:11.0 1000
MFR_1000 2 Conor Nagle – UCCRC 03:11.3 1000
MFR_1000 3 Conor Lynch – UCCRC 03:15.6 1000
MFR_1000 4 Cathal O – Flynn – UCCRC 03:17.4 1000
MFR_1000 5 Cian Byrne – UCCRC 03:17.7 1000
MFR_1000 6 John Mathews – UCCRC 03:19.2 1000
MFR_1000 7 Daniel McLoone – NUIGBC 03:21.0 1000
MFR_1000 8 Barra McLean – UCCRC 03:22.5 1000
MFR_1000 9 Jack Finn – UCCRC 03:24.1 1000
MFR_1000 10 David Reidy – UCCRC 03:24.6 1000
MFR_1000 11 Peter O – Callaghan – UCCRC 03:28.0 1000
MFR_1000 12 Richard McHale – NUIGBC 03:28.8 1000
MFR_1000 13 Killian Burke – UCCRC 03:30.0 1000
MFR_1000 14 Aidan Horgan – UCCRC 03:50.1 1000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MLTA 1 Aron O’Dowd – Castleconnell 07:06.9 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MAS 1 Karol Doherty – City of Derry BC 09:31.1 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
M60-64_1000 1 Ken Lake – Lakes Fitness 03:16.2 1000
M60-64_1000 2 Julian Kennedy – Ballymena Runners 03:34.8 1000
M60-64_1000 3 Christy Moloney – SMRC 03:46.1 1000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
M70-74_1000 1 Tony Corcoran – Lee Valley RC 03:45.3 1000
M70-74_1000 2 John O – Keeffe – Three Castles RC 04:05.7 1000
M70-74_1000 3 durkin frank – Offaly RC 04:20.6 1000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
M75+_1000 1 Richard Morgan – M75+ – 1000 04:13.1 1000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WJ16 1 Zoe McCutcheon – Enniskillen RGS 07:18.2 2000
WJ16 2 Chris Kirwin – SMRC 07:26.1 2000
WJ16 3 Molly Curry – Coleraine Grammar 07:33.2 2000
WJ16 4 Aoife – Lynch – Lee RC 07:35.9 2000
WJ16 5 Katie Corcoran – Carlow RC 07:36.7 2000
WJ16 6 Roisin Gavin – CIRC 07:52.6 2000
WJ16 7 Rhiannon O’Donoghue – Killorglin RC 07:53.3 2000
WJ16 8 Ellen Murphy – SMRC 07:54.7 2000
WJ16 9 Hannah Gahan – Cork BC 07:55.6 2000
WJ16 10 eilish ward – Offaly RC 07:56.7 2000
WJ16 11 Victoria Wilson – Enniskillen RGS 07:58.1 2000
WJ16 12 Ella Moloney – Galway RC 07:59.1 2000
WJ16 13 Sophie – Gray – Lee RC 07:59.3 2000
WJ16 14 Grace Prendergast – SMRC 07:59.4 2000
WJ16 15 Lauren O’Brien – Castleconnell 07:59.6 2000
WJ16 16 Caoimhe Leonard – Enniskillen RGS 08:00.3 2000
WJ16 17 Niamh Clarke – neptune 08:02.8 2000
WJ16 18 Simone – Beardsworth – Lee RC 08:03.2 2000
WJ16 19 Doireann Slater – Carlow RC 08:03.5 2000
WJ16 20 Marie – Kidney – Lee RC 08:05.3 2000
WJ16 21 Emma – Breen – Lee RC 08:07.2 2000
WJ16 22 Jane Duggan – Cork BC 08:07.8 2000
WJ16 23 Leah O’regan – Shandon BC 08:08.3 2000
WJ16 24 Elisa McInerney – SMRC 08:09.8 2000
WJ16 25 Aine Phillips – SMRC 08:10.3 2000
WJ16 26 Lauren Tully – Shannon 08:10.5 2000
WJ16 27 Eilise Carney – Fraizer – CIRC 08:10.7 2000
WJ16 28 Claragh O’Sullivan – Cork BC 08:11.0 2000
WJ16 29 Jessica Devitor – Graiguenamanagh 08:11.5 2000
WJ16 30 Kate Crawford – Portadown BC 08:12.1 2000
WJ16 31 Daisy – O’Toole – Commercial RC 08:12.2 2000
WJ16 32 Simi Opeoluwa – CRCC 08:12.4 2000
WJ16 33 Zara Doyle-Matthews – Carlow RC 08:13.0 2000
WJ16 34 Norma Silke – Castleconnell 08:13.3 2000
WJ16 35 Kate Cocoran – Clonmel RC 08:14.0 2000
WJ16 36 Lauren Robinson – Waterford 08:14.1 2000
WJ16 37 Emily Maunsell – Clonmel RC 08:15.3 2000
WJ16 38 Megan O’Byrne – SMRC 08:15.8 2000
WJ16 39 Louise Blair – SMRC 08:19.3 2000
WJ16 40 Estelle Neenan – Shandon BC 08:19.5 2000
WJ16 41 Ellen Forde – CIRC 08:26.4 2000
WJ16 42 Daly Nadia – Galway RC 08:26.4 2000
WJ16 43 Aine – Ryan – Commercial RC 08:27.2 2000
WJ16 44 Niamh Collins – Lee Valley 08:28.4 2000
WJ16 45 Orla Murphy – Callinafercy 08:29.7 2000
WJ16 45 Shauna Flynn – Tralee RC 08:29.7 2000
WJ16 47 Charlotte Walker – Portadown BC 08:32.0 2000
WJ16 48 Aoife Murphy – Callinafercy 08:32.2 2000
WJ16 49 Maria O’Doherty – Enniskillen RGS 08:32.9 2000
WJ16 50 Hannah Gilligan – Shannon 08:34.0 2000
WJ16 51 Roisin McGrath – CIRC 08:34.3 2000
WJ16 52 Stephanie O’Donoghue – Fermoy 08:37.1 2000
WJ16 53 Anna Christie – SMRC 08:37.5 2000
WJ16 54 Asia O’Brien – SMRC 08:38.8 2000
WJ16 55 Shauna – Cooke – Commercial RC 08:41.5 2000
WJ16 56 Rebecca Conway – Enniskillen RGS 08:43.0 2000
WJ16 57 Eleanor Collins – Shannon 08:44.3 2000
WJ16 58 Isabella Gannon – CIRC 08:50.2 2000
WJ16 59 Ciara Marron – SMRC 08:54.2 2000
WJ16 60 Jennifer Connolly – SMRC 09:01.8 2000
WJ16 61 Sophie McMahon – Shannon 09:03.3 2000
WJ16 62 Aoife Hurley – Shannon 09:08.1 2000
WJ16 63 Aisling McGoldrick – Athlone 09:10.7 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MJ16 1 Matthew Gallagher – Bish 06:38.6 2000
MJ16 2 David Bartlett – Workmen’s RC 06:42.9 2000
MJ16 3 Michael – Daly – Bish 06:43.9 2000
MJ16 4 Jack Dorney – Shandon BC 06:45.0 2000
MJ16 5 Odhran Donaghy – Enniskillen RGS 06:46.4 2000
MJ16 6 Peter Murphy – Enniskillen RGS 06:48.2 2000
MJ16 7 James O’Donovan – Castleconnell 06:51.9 2000
MJ16 8 Aaron Keogh – Three Castles RC 06:54.7 2000
MJ16 9 Sam Balcombe – Enniskillen RGS 06:57.5 2000
MJ16 10 Conor Butler – Shandon BC 06:58.6 2000
MJ16 11 Luke Flynn – Three Castles RC 06:58.9 2000
MJ16 12 Darragh McCarthy – Shandon BC 06:59.3 2000
MJ16 13 Darragh Kelly – Lee RC 06:59.6 2000
MJ16 14 Rory O’Neill – Castleconnell 06:59.7 2000
MJ16 15 Marc Woodard – Workmen’s RC 07:00.8 2000
MJ16 16 Matthew Todd – CRCC 07:02.3 2000
MJ16 17 Kevin O’Donovan – Shandon BC 07:02.8 2000
MJ16 18 David Cosgrave – Shandon BC 07:06.2 2000
MJ16 19 Paul Mc – Nally – Bish 07:12.8 2000
MJ16 20 Jack Murphy – Presentation Col 07:15.6 2000
MJ16 21 Odhran Exton – Castleconnell 07:15.7 2000
MJ16 22 Conal Regan – Blackrock 07:15.9 2000
MJ16 23 Sean Hannon – Blackrock 07:16.3 2000
MJ16 24 Louis Crowe – Blackrock 07:18.2 2000
MJ16 25 Jacques Mattieu – Presentation Col 07:19.3 2000
MJ16 26 Ross Madden – Cork BC 07:22.1 2000
MJ16 27 Matthew McCarthy – Cork BC 07:22.3 2000
MJ16 28 Ben Frohburg – Castleconnell 07:23.0 2000
MJ16 29 Sam Reidy – CIRC 07:30.3 2000
MJ16 30 Nathan Houlihan – Callinafercy 07:30.5 2000
MJ16 31 Sam Crean – Presentation Col 07:30.6 2000
MJ16 32 James Kelly – Cork BC 07:31.4 2000
MJ16 33 Thomas Hume – CIRC 07:31.8 2000
MJ16 34 William Pinkerton – Portadown BC 07:32.9 2000
MJ16 35 Liam Carton – CIRC 07:36.4 2000
MJ16 36 Michael – Campion – – Commercial 07:37.6 2000
MJ16 37 Alexi Kolyzaev – Bish 07:38.0 2000
MJ16 38 Ronan O’GORMAN – SMRC 07:38.4 2000
MJ16 39 Niall Murphy – Callinafercy 07:39.8 2000
MJ16 40 David HOURIGAN – SMRC 07:41.0 2000
MJ16 41 David Cronin – Cork BC 07:41.2 2000
MJ16 42 Peter Higgins – Presentation Col 07:42.5 2000
MJ16 43 Jack Leggett – Lee RC 07:43.6 2000
MJ16 44 Liam O’REILLY – SMRC 07:44.2 2000
MJ16 45 Oran O’ – Donoghue – Muckross 07:44.9 2000
MJ16 46 Alex Doherty – Presentation Col 07:47.6 2000
MJ16 47 Tom McGuinness – CIRC 07:48.0 2000
MJ16 48 Mark Kavanagh – Blackrock 07:48.2 2000
MJ16 49 richard o – neill – CBS Enniscorthy 07:48.8 2000
MJ16 50 Tom O’Connor – Blackrock 07:50.4 2000
MJ16 51 John McCrohan – Fenit RC 07:51.0 2000
MJ16 52 Timmy Grimes – Fenit RC 07:51.2 2000
MJ16 53 Luke Flynn – CIRC 07:54.4 2000
MJ16 54 Ben Corrigan – Enniskillen RGS 07:56.8 2000
MJ16 55 Daniel O’Sullivan – Workmen’s RC 07:56.8 2000
MJ16 56 Daire Elberse – CIRC 07:59.6 2000
MJ16 57 Michael Kirby – Fenit RC 08:00.6 2000
MJ16 58 Robin Porter – Fenit RC 08:02.0 2000
MJ16 59 Ibrahim Salih – Presentation Col 08:02.3 2000
MJ16 60 Liam Rooke – Presentation Col 08:08.5 2000
MJ16 61 Mark Coen – Sligo RC 08:11.9 2000
MJ16 62 josh martin – CBS Enniscorthy 08:12.5 2000
MJ16 63 Fionn Ryan – CIRC 08:15.4 2000
MJ16 64 Callum O’ – Donovan – Presentation Col 08:17.1 2000
MJ16 65 Stephen Clery – SMRC 08:18.3 2000
MJ16 66 Sean Hennessy – Fenit RC 08:18.4 2000
MJ16 67 Omar Elbastawisy – Presentation Col 08:20.7 2000
MJ16 68 Jamie McNulty – Presentation Col 08:24.1 2000
MJ16 69 James MURPHY – SMRC 08:26.3 2000
MJ16 70 Ciaran Odlum – Presentation Col 08:29.0 2000
MJ16 71 Keelan CHRISTIE – SMRC 08:42.9 2000
MJ16 72 Barry Cunnea – CBS Enniscorthy 10:03.2 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WJ18 1 hannah scott – Bann 07:05.7 2000
WJ18 2 Margaret – Cremen – Lee RC 07:11.7 2000
WJ18 3 Aine Rice – Cork BC 07:16.2 2000
WJ18 4 aoife casey – Skibb RC 07:22.0 2000
WJ18 5 Mia-Jayne Elliott – Enniskillen RGS 07:27.1 2000
WJ18 6 Georgia O – Brien – Kenmare RC 07:28.3 2000
WJ18 7 Mia kovacs – Shandon BC 07:30.4 2000
WJ18 8 ELLIE O’Reilly – Fermoy 07:33.6 2000
WJ18 9 ruth carson – Bann 07:34.9 2000
WJ18 10 sarah Neary – Lee Valley 07:36.3 2000
WJ18 11 Anna O’Sullivan – Fermoy 07:36.5 2000
WJ18 12 Ella Buckley – Lee Valley 07:37.4 2000
WJ18 12 Aisling – Keogh – Commercial RC 07:37.4 2000
WJ18 14 Ciara Moynihan – Workmen’s RC 07:38.3 2000
WJ18 15 Siobhan – Maxwell – Commercial RC 07:39.0 2000
WJ18 16 Lucy McIntyre – Methodist College 07:39.6 2000
WJ18 17 Grainne – MacNamara – Commercial RC 07:39.9 2000
WJ18 18 Ciara Murphy – Cork BC 07:40.0 2000
WJ18 19 Jenny White – SMRC 07:41.4 2000
WJ18 20 Claire Cummins – Lee Valley 07:41.8 2000
WJ18 21 Cliodhna Nolan – Carlow 07:42.4 2000
WJ18 22 Caitlynn Fee – Enniskillen RGS 07:43.7 2000
WJ18 23 Annie O’ – Donoghue – Workmen’s RC 07:44.1 2000
WJ18 24 GILL McGirr – Fermoy 07:44.5 2000
WJ18 25 Jennifer – Crowley – Lee RC 07:44.7 2000
WJ18 26 Eimear Crowley – Kenmare RC 07:47.5 2000
WJ18 26 Ciara McCarthy – Cork BC 07:47.5 2000
WJ18 28 Maile Wedgwood – KHBC 07:47.6 2000
WJ18 29 Katie – Dolan – Commercial RC 07:49.4 2000
WJ18 30 Chloe Mehigan – Cork BC 07:49.7 2000
WJ18 31 Fannon Ann – Marie – – Galway RC 07:51.8 2000
WJ18 31 Miriam Kelly – Enniskillen RGS 07:51.8 2000
WJ18 33 Caroline Ryan – Commercial RC 07:52.6 2000
WJ18 33 aoibhinn keating – Skibb RC 07:52.6 2000
WJ18 35 Grace O’Connor – SMRC 07:53.1 2000
WJ18 36 Siobhan Burns – Workmen’s RC 07:53.2 2000
WJ18 37 Chelsey Minehane – Shandon BC 07:53.4 2000
WJ18 38 Ciara Browne – Workmen’s RC 07:53.8 2000
WJ18 39 Clara O’Brien – Castleconnell 07:56.3 2000
WJ18 40 Aoife Higgins – Cork BC 07:57.6 2000
WJ18 41 Niamh O – Rourke – Galway RC 07:58.7 2000
WJ18 42 Aoife Brooks – Shandon BC 08:00.4 2000
WJ18 43 Ciara Walsh – CIRC 08:00.5 2000
WJ18 44 Sophie Thompson – KHBC 08:01.6 2000
WJ18 45 Laoise Ni – Ghriofa – CIRC 08:02.0 2000
WJ18 46 Daire Davern – Clonmel RC 08:03.6 2000
WJ18 47 anna morrison – Bann 08:07.4 2000
WJ18 48 Aoife – Cummins – Lee RC 08:07.6 2000
WJ18 49 Grace Sheridan – SMRC 08:09.8 2000
WJ18 50 emily – dowling – Offaly RC 08:10.0 2000
WJ18 51 brianna o’shea – Skibb RC 08:10.6 2000
WJ18 52 Grainne Harris – Graiguenamanagh 08:13.7 2000
WJ18 53 Caelan Buckley – Shandon BC 08:13.9 2000
WJ18 54 ellen blemmings – Bann 08:14.2 2000
WJ18 55 Eve Kelly – Cork BC 08:14.5 2000
WJ18 56 Sarah Hoare – Tralee RC 08:16.6 2000
WJ18 57 Alanna O’Rourke – Commercial RC 08:18.4 2000
WJ18 58 Cara Lowe – SMRC 08:18.5 2000
WJ18 59 Louise Watson – KHBC 08:19.0 2000
WJ18 60 Hannah Dupuis – Cork BC 08:19.2 2000
WJ18 61 Carly Manion – CIRC 08:20.2 2000
WJ18 62 Jessica Long – Enniskillen RGS 08:26.2 2000
WJ18 63 Julie Mackey – Cork BC 08:26.6 2000
WJ18 64 Katie Nagle – – Tralee RC 08:26.7 2000
WJ18 65 Sarah Curtis – CIRC 08:30.4 2000
WJ18 66 Rachel Trench – CIRC 08:30.8 2000
WJ18 67 frances ward – Offaly RC 08:34.0 2000
WJ18 68 Ciara D’Arcy – – Tralee RC 08:36.2 2000
WJ18 69 Leona Browne – Workmen’s RC 09:15.8 2000
WJ18 70 Anya Raftery – Sligo RC 09:38.5 2000
WJ18 71 Aisling Fitzgerald – Shannon 10:43.6 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MJ18 1 Ross Corrigan – Enniskillen RGS 06:21.3 2000
MJ18 2 Barry O’Flynn – Cork BC 06:25.8 2000
MJ18 3 James McCarthy – Killorglin RC 06:26.9 2000
MJ18 4 Barry Connolly – Cork BC 06:28.4 2000
MJ18 5 James Quinlan – Castleconnell 06:28.8 2000
MJ18 6 Jack keating – Carlow 06:28.9 2000
MJ18 7 Matt Dundon – Clonmel RC 06:29.1 2000
MJ18 8 Alex Bryne – Shandon BC 06:31.1 2000
MJ18 9 Aaron Johnston – Enniskillen RGS 06:31.2 2000
MJ18 10 aaron christie – Bann 06:32.0 2000
MJ18 11 Nathan Hull – – Portadown BC 06:33.1 2000
MJ18 12 Andrew Butler – Clonmel RC 06:34.1 2000
MJ18 13 Mark Ryder – CIRC 06:34.7 2000
MJ18 14 Tom McKeon – SMRC 06:35.0 2000
MJ18 15 Evan Curtin – Cork BC 06:35.1 2000
MJ18 16 Calum MacRae – Methodist College 06:36.9 2000
MJ18 17 Ross O – ‘Brien – Carlow 06:38.7 2000
MJ18 18 stephen harte – – Offaly RC 06:39.9 2000
MJ18 19 Tim Lyons – RBAI RC 06:42.0 2000
MJ18 19 Eoin Larkin – Lee RC 06:42.0 2000
MJ18 19 David Higgins – Presentation Col 06:42.0 2000
MJ18 22 Andy O’Toole – Carlow 06:42.6 2000
MJ18 22 Nathan Timoney – Enniskillen RGS 06:42.6 2000
MJ18 24 Tadhg Mc – Knight – Three Castles RC 06:42.9 2000
MJ18 25 Richard Hourigan – Castleconnell 06:43.0 2000
MJ18 26 Luke Hayes-Nally – Shandon BC 06:43.7 2000
MJ18 27 Rory Eakin – Methodist College 06:43.9 2000
MJ18 28 Frankie Dolphin – Waterford 06:44.2 2000
MJ18 29 Dylan O’Byrne – SMRC 06:44.6 2000
MJ18 30 Ed – Meehan – Commercial RC 06:45.3 2000
MJ18 31 Thomas – Stevens – Neptune RC 06:45.7 2000
MJ18 32 David Gilheany – Three Castles RC 06:46.1 2000
MJ18 33 Andrew McSweeney – Bish 06:46.2 2000
MJ18 34 Rory Tummon – Bish 06:46.9 2000
MJ18 34 Alexander Wilson – Methodist College 06:46.9 2000
MJ18 36 James Desmond – Castleconnell 06:47.4 2000
MJ18 37 Sean O’Donnell – Clonmel RC 06:49.1 2000
MJ18 38 Eoin Gaffney – Shandon BC 06:49.6 2000
MJ18 39 David McSweeney – Bish 06:49.7 2000
MJ18 39 Cian O’Sullivan – Cork BC 06:49.7 2000
MJ18 41 Ethan Murphy – Bish 06:49.9 2000
MJ18 42 Tom Murphy – Presentation Col 06:50.0 2000
MJ18 43 Dylan Bartlett – Workmen’s RC 06:50.6 2000
MJ18 44 Oisin Clune – Three Castles RC 06:51.0 2000
MJ18 45 Patrick McGowan – SMRC 06:51.2 2000
MJ18 46 Killlian – Browne – Commercial RC 06:51.3 2000
MJ18 46 HUGH MOORE – Coleraine Grammar 06:51.3 2000
MJ18 46 Dach Murray – Carlow 06:51.3 2000
MJ18 49 Conor McLaughlin – Enniskillen RGS 06:51.9 2000
MJ18 50 Jack Lane – KHBC 06:52.1 2000
MJ18 51 Conor Mulready – Castleconnell 06:53.6 2000
MJ18 52 Thomas Murphy – Lee RC 06:54.0 2000
MJ18 53 James Kelly – Methodist College 06:54.6 2000
MJ18 54 Jason McKenna – Clonmel RC 06:55.5 2000
MJ18 55 Darragh Coen – CIRC 06:55.7 2000
MJ18 56 Fintan Vickers – Bish 06:55.8 2000
MJ18 57 Jack Hogan – Neptune RC 06:55.9 2000
MJ18 58 Olly O’Toole – Commercial RC 06:56.7 2000
MJ18 59 Callum Kelly – Carlow 06:57.4 2000
MJ18 60 Harry Hetherington – RBAI RC 06:57.9 2000
MJ18 61 Sean O’Hare-Smith – Enniskillen RGS 06:58.1 2000
MJ18 62 Ronan O’Callaghan – Lee RC 06:58.5 2000
MJ18 62 Ruadhan McCurtain – Workmen’s RC 06:58.5 2000
MJ18 64 Dylan Barry – O’Donovan – Clonmel RC 06:58.8 2000
MJ18 65 Tom Ostheimer – Bish 06:59.3 2000
MJ18 66 Jerome Arrigan – Shandon BC 06:59.4 2000
MJ18 67 Sam O’Neill – Shandon BC 06:59.7 2000
MJ18 68 Sean O’Brien – Waterford 06:59.9 2000
MJ18 69 Finn McHale – Carlow 07:00.9 2000
MJ18 70 Macdara Alison – CRCC 07:01.8 2000
MJ18 71 James Gibney – Blackrock 07:02.5 2000
MJ18 72 Otto Stilanen – Bish 07:02.8 2000
MJ18 73 William Roynane – Shandon BC 07:03.5 2000
MJ18 74 Ewan – Jarvis – Commercial RC 07:05.8 2000
MJ18 75 Luke Filan – Lee RC 07:06.3 2000
MJ18 76 Hugo Meade – Carlow 07:06.7 2000
MJ18 77 Bobby Tweedy – Waterford 07:07.0 2000
MJ18 78 James Rowland – Neptune RC 07:07.5 2000
MJ18 79 Michael Farrell – Bish 07:08.1 2000
MJ18 80 Jack Kennedy – Enniskillen RGS 07:08.6 2000
MJ18 81 Shane O’Halloran – CIRC 07:09.0 2000
MJ18 81 Matt Beegan – SMRC 07:09.0 2000
MJ18 83 Jack Butler – – Neptune RC 07:11.7 2000
MJ18 84 Josh Flanagan – Portadown BC 07:12.1 2000
MJ18 84 Darren Callanan – Carlow 07:12.1 2000
MJ18 86 Daniel Mac – an – Ucaire – CRCC 07:14.9 2000
MJ18 87 Niall Henry – KHBC 07:15.6 2000
MJ18 88 Eoghan Fitzgerald – Shannon RC 07:16.7 2000
MJ18 89 Peter Furey – SMRC 07:16.9 2000
MJ18 90 Eoin Kiely – Castleconnell 07:17.1 2000
MJ18 91 Ronan Charters – Waterford 07:17.4 2000
MJ18 91 Rory Blake – Enniskillen RGS 07:17.4 2000
MJ18 91 Adam Greene – Waterford 07:17.4 2000
MJ18 94 Ciaran Scanlon – Waterford 07:18.2 2000
MJ18 95 Liam MULCAHY – SMRC 07:19.3 2000
MJ18 96 Aaron Houlihan – Callinafercy 07:21.8 2000
MJ18 97 John CHRISTIE – SMRC 07:23.3 2000
MJ18 98 Matt Lucey – Shannon RC 07:23.7 2000
MJ18 99 Ruadhan Keogh – Daly – Shannon RC 07:25.5 2000
MJ18 100 Damien Ryan – Castleconnell 07:28.6 2000
MJ18 101 Jack Downey – KHBC 07:29.5 2000
MJ18 102 Enda Collins – Shannon RC 07:30.9 2000
MJ18 103 Diarmuid Martin – Castleconnell 07:31.3 2000
MJ18 104 Sam Jackson – Lee RC 07:31.5 2000
MJ18 105 Luke O’Donoghue – Shannon RC 07:31.6 2000
MJ18 106 Robert Morrow – Portadown BC 07:31.9 2000
MJ18 107 Callum Myers – Workmen’s RC 07:34.0 2000
MJ18 108 Dominic Murtagh – Portadown BC 07:35.7 2000
MJ18 109 Eoghan Donohoe – Sligo RC 07:38.4 2000
MJ18 110 killian morris – Offaly RC 07:39.8 2000
MJ18 111 Sam Hayes – KHBC 07:41.1 2000
MJ18 112 Jason Kiely – SMRC 07:46.1 2000
MJ18 113 Huey Collins – Shannon RC 07:47.0 2000
MJ18 114 Alex Guerin – – Presentation Col 07:51.4 2000
MJ18 115 Jack Murtagh – SMRC 07:53.4 2000
MJ18 116 Liam O’Brien – Tralee RC 07:54.7 2000
MJ18 117 Kellett Gilchrist – KHBC 07:57.6 2000
MJ18 118 Zach Brosnan – Tralee RC 07:58.2 2000
MJ18 119 John McNamara – SMRC 08:07.4 2000
MJ18 120 Cathal Murphy – Fenit RC 08:07.6 2000
MJ18 121 Trevor Leen – Fenit RC 08:15.1 2000
MJ18 122 Douglas Ballantine – Portadown BC 08:17.2 2000
MJ18 123 Niall Marley – Tralee RC 08:21.9 2000
MJ18 124 Stephen Fitzgerald – Presentation Col 08:22.1 2000
MJ18 125 Liam McIvor – Portadown BC 08:45.4 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WU23 1 emily hegarty – Skibb RC 06:57.5 2000
WU23 2 Eimear Lambe – UCD 07:10.9 2000
WU23 3 katie shirlow – Bann 07:16.2 2000
WU23 4 Ruth Gilligan – UCD 07:17.4 2000
WU23 5 Georgina Deane – NUIGBC 07:18.0 2000
WU23 6 Tara Hanlon – Cork BC 07:18.5 2000
WU23 7 Aisling Cahill – NUIGBC 07:22.0 2000
WU23 8 Sarah Murphy – SMRC 07:26.5 2000
WU23 9 Orla Donnelly – ULRC 07:26.9 2000
WU23 10 Alison Mooney – NUIGBC 07:30.7 2000
WU23 11 Alannah Leonard – NUIGBC 07:30.9 2000
WU23 12 Katie Canniford – Portadown BC 07:30.9 2000
WU23 13 Claire Feerick – Neptune RC 07:34.7 2000
WU23 14 Nuala Landers – – NUIGBC 07:36.8 2000
WU23 15 Rebecca Davidson – Belfast BC 07:37.7 2000
WU23 16 Amy Mason – Cork BC 07:38.7 2000
WU23 17 Megan Tully – Shannon 07:40.1 2000
WU23 18 Sarah Matthews – UCD 07:43.0 2000
WU23 19 Daisy Callanan – – UCD 07:43.4 2000
WU23 20 alana o’donovan – Bann 07:45.6 2000
WU23 21 Vanessa – Connolly – UCD 07:46.7 2000
WU23 22 Katie Murphy – UCD 07:48.9 2000
WU23 23 Ailbhe NiGhriofa – NUIGBC 07:49.9 2000
WU23 24 Roberta Green – Portadown BC 07:58.4 2000
WU23 25 Rachel Ryan – UCD 08:00.9 2000
WU23 26 Niamh Barton – ULRC 08:01.6 2000
WU23 27 Katie Nagle – UCC RC 08:01.7 2000
WU23 28 Aisling McDonald – UCC RC 08:04.7 2000
WU23 29 Fiona O – Keeffe – UCC RC 08:09.3 2000
WU23 30 Deirdre Keena – UCC RC 08:11.6 2000
WU23 31 Yvonne – Curley – Athlone 08:20.6 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
LWU23 1 Eva McGiff – SMRC 07:38.6 2000
LWU23 2 Jane Coleman – UCD 07:42.7 2000
LWU23 3 Ellen Ormsby – NUIGBC 07:43.0 2000
LWU23 4 Aoife Byrne – Carlow 07:50.2 2000
LWU23 5 Nell Hartney – SMRC 08:16.5 2000
LWU23 6 Emma Thornton – UCD 08:22.4 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
M50-59 1 Stan Nwaka – Taff Attack Racing 06:34.9 2000
M50-59 2 Denis Crowley – Commercial 06:44.4 2000
M50-59 3 Gerard Murphy – Neptune 06:49.1 2000
M50-59 4 John O’Neill – Shandon BC 06:49.9 2000
M50-59 5 Tom Elwood – Galway RC 06:50.2 2000
M50-59 6 Gaetano D’Urso – City of Derry BC 06:54.6 2000
M50-59 7 James Clarke – neptune 06:57.4 2000
M50-59 8 John Hudson – Old Collegians 06:58.0 2000
M50-59 9 Adrian McCallion – Galway RC 07:10.7 2000
M50-59 10 Jimmy Fennelly – Neptune 07:20.2 2000
M50-59 11 Molua Donohoe – Sligo RC 07:21.6 2000
M50-59 12 Laurence Laide – Callinafercy 07:28.4 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WO 1 Sanita Puspure – Old Collegians BC 06:40.0 2000
WO 2 Monika Dukarska – Killorglin RC 06:52.6 2000
WO 3 Breanna Larsen – Garda 07:02.5 2000
WO 4 Claire Lambe – Cambridge UWBC 07:11.4 2000
WO 5 Aifric Keogh – UCC RC 07:12.1 2000
WO 6 Alice O – Sullivan – SMRC 07:12.3 2000
WO 7 Deirdre O – Sullivan – UCC RC 07:12.4 2000
WO 8 Aoife Feeley – UCC RC 07:25.2 2000
WO 9 Mary Moore – Garda 07:27.3 2000
WO 10 Siofra Corr – QUBLBC 07:32.5 2000
WO 11 Ellen O – Mahony – Lee valley 07:36.6 2000
WO 12 Gersende Youl – – UCD 07:38.8 2000
WO 13 Roseanne Phelan – Shandon BC 07:50.6 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
W60-69 1 Maria Maguire – Tribesmen RC 08:55.2 2000
W60-69 2 Maureen Brown – City of Derry BC 09:04.6 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
W50-59 1 Priscilla O’Sullivan – Bandon S&C 07:43.3 2000
W50-59 2 Aideen Ueno – 08:08.3 2000
W50-59 3 Cathriona Power – Tribesmen RC 08:08.6 2000
W50-59 4 Margot Lawlor – Callinafercy 08:15.0 2000
W50-59 5 Mary Cummins – Graiguenamanagh 08:20.7 2000
W50-59 6 Deirdre Maghery – Arklow RC 08:48.5 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
W40-49 1 Angela Ballantine – Lady Victoria BC 07:34.4 2000
W40-49 2 Jessica Lee – Arklow RC 07:40.3 2000
W40-49 3 Pauline – O’Brien – Workmen’s RC 08:10.4 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
W30-39 1 aine McCarthy – Skibb RC 07:10.6 2000
W30-39 2 emily dulohory – Skibb RC 07:29.3 2000
W30-39 3 Malwina Tritt – C2TweetCrew 07:35.2 2000
W30-39 4 Kathleen McGonagle – Kincasslagh RC 08:07.6 2000
W30-39 5 Mairead Nic – Bhloscaidh – City of Derry BC 08:11.1 2000
W30-39 6 Nia-Wyn Loughlin – City of Derry BC 08:20.0 2000
W30-39 7 Catriona Tierney – City of Derry BC 08:23.5 2000
W30-39 8 Maria Raggett – Graigenamanagh 08:30.7 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
LWO 1 Denise Walsh – Skibb RC 07:13.1 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
LW40-49 1 Becky Quinn – Three Castles RC 07:41.1 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MU23 1 Daire Lynch – Clonmel RC 06:10.0 2000
MU23 2 Dan Begley – Shandon BC 06:11.9 2000
MU23 3 Conor – Egan – NUIGBC 06:14.9 2000
MU23 4 Dan – Buckley – NUIGBC 06:18.7 2000
MU23 5 Glenn Patterson – Sligo RC 06:19.2 2000
MU23 6 Gerry Mannion – NUIGBC 06:20.4 2000
MU23 7 Kai – McGlacken – NUIGBC 06:22.7 2000
MU23 8 Ronan Byrne – UCC RC 06:24.7 2000
MU23 9 Cathal Cummins – Lee Valley 06:25.9 2000
MU23 10 David Breen – Lee RC 06:26.7 2000
MU23 11 Brion – O’Rourke – NUIGBC 06:27.1 2000
MU23 12 Oisin – Nolan – NUIGBC 06:28.2 2000
MU23 13 Sean Byrne – Carlow 06:32.4 2000
MU23 14 David Keohane – UCC RC 06:33.7 2000
MU23 15 Julian Larkin – UCC RC 06:36.9 2000
MU23 16 Brian Keane – NUIGBC 06:39.4 2000
MU23 17 Jason O – Connor – 06:41.0 2000
MU23 18 Kealan Mannix – Skibb RC 06:41.5 2000
MU23 19 Alex – Chadfield – NUIGBC 06:41.8 2000
MU23 19 Baptiste Guerinot – NUIGBC 06:41.8 2000
MU23 21 Brian Keohane – UCC RC 06:43.0 2000
MU23 22 Alan O’ – Keeffe – Presentation Col 06:45.4 2000
MU23 23 Patrick Kennelly – Presentation Col 06:50.3 2000
MU23 24 Aleksandrs Laivinas – Portadown BC 06:56.7 2000
MU23 25 Jack Kilduf – NUIGBC 06:59.6 2000
MU23 26 Luke Guerin – – Presentation Col 07:00.7 2000
MU23 27 Jack Kenny – ULRC 07:01.6 2000
MU23 28 Luke Ryan – ULRC 07:04.7 2000
MU23 29 Alex O – Riordan – UCC RC 07:11.0 2000
MU23 30 Jack Murphy – Presentation Col 08:01.8 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
LMU23 1 Shane O’Connell – UCD 06:21.3 2000
LMU23 2 jake McCarthy – Skibb RC 06:23.6 2000
LMU23 3 fintan McCarthy – Skibb RC 06:24.9 2000
LMU23 4 Shane Mulvaney – UCD 06:25.4 2000
LMU23 5 Andrew Goff – UCD 06:28.1 2000
LMU23 6 Colm Hennessy – CIT rC 06:30.2 2000
LMU23 7 Miles Taylor – QUBBC 06:33.8 2000
LMU23 8 niall beggan – Commercial 06:38.4 2000
LMU23 9 David Synnott – UCC RC 06:41.1 2000
LMU23 9 Steven Murphy – UCC RC 06:41.1 2000
LMU23 11 Ben McKeon – SMRC 06:41.7 2000
LMU23 12 Conor – Flynn – NUIGBC 06:42.6 2000
LMU23 13 Jordan Wilson – QUBBC 06:44.1 2000
LMU23 14 Ciaran Higgins – UCC RC 06:44.3 2000
LMU23 15 Tom – Dillon – NUIGBC 06:48.4 2000
LMU23 16 Donal Coen – – NUIGBC 06:51.8 2000
LMU23 17 Colm Garvey – SMRC 06:51.8 2000
LMU23 18 Thomas Higgins – UCC RC 06:52.5 2000
LMU23 19 Keane Ryan – DannyRyanBoxfit 06:54.7 2000
LMU23 20 Cathal O’Donovan – 06:54.9 2000
LMU23 21 Simon Kearney – UCC RC 06:57.0 2000
LMU23 22 Aidan Begley – City of Derry BC 07:02.7 2000
LMU23 23 Sean Dennehy – UCC RC 07:06.3 2000
LMU23 24 Caolan Baldwin – City of Derry BC 07:24.9 2000
LMU23 25 Eoghan Hewitt – Clonmel RC 07:25.0 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
LM30-39 1 Nathan O’Reilly – NUIG 06:24.2 2000
LM30-39 2 Declan O’Connor – SMRC 06:30.9 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
LM40-49 1 Philip Healy – 06:30.7 2000
LM40-49 2 Danny Ryan – DannyRyanBoxfit 06:31.1 2000
LM40-49 3 O’ – Keeffe Brian – Presentation Col 06:54.3 2000
LM40-49 4 John Boothman – 06:57.6 2000
LM40-49 5 Declan O’Donoghue – Killarney Tri Club 07:18.0 2000
LM40-49 6 Joe White – Seal PT 07:25.2 2000
LM40-49 7 Alan Guilfoyle – Fenit RC 07:55.9 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
M30-39 1 B Doohan – DannyRyanBoxfit 06:31.9 2000
M30-39 2 Ian Woods – 06:34.0 2000
M30-39 3 Mark Gaffney – CFK 06:34.4 2000
M30-39 4 Martin Dowd – St. Michael’s DL 06:35.7 2000
M30-39 5 Richard Limpkin – CFK 06:39.0 2000
M30-39 6 Paul O’Brien – 06:43.4 2000
M30-39 7 Michael McFadden – Crossfit letterkenny 06:54.1 2000
M30-39 8 Paul Cullen – 07:04.9 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
M40-49 1 Paul Buchanan – Q-Power 06:21.1 2000
M40-49 2 Eugene Dorney – Cork BC 06:36.9 2000
M40-49 3 Kevin Crowley – Fenit RC 06:37.9 2000
M40-49 4 Liam Gleeson – Commercial RC 06:39.1 2000
M40-49 5 Alan Kennedy – UCDBC 06:40.0 2000
M40-49 6 Brendan Smyth – LEBC 06:41.0 2000
M40-49 7 Paul McGonagle – Kincasslagh RC 06:42.2 2000
M40-49 8 Heinrik Merz – Shandon BC 06:46.7 2000
M40-49 9 Tommy Colsh – Sligo RC 06:47.0 2000
M40-49 10 Padraig Foighleir – CRC 06:51.1 2000
M40-49 11 Des Fitzgerald – limerick fire service 06:51.4 2000
M40-49 12 Caimin Moloney – Commercial RC 06:54.4 2000
M40-49 13 John Dillon – Castleconnell 06:56.9 2000
M40-49 14 Tom Hackett – Paddy Power IRC 06:59.8 2000
M40-49 15 Patrick – J O – Connor – SQUIRE ROWING 07:04.2 2000
M40-49 16 Paul Gosney – Callinafercy 07:12.8 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
LM50-59 1 Christian Leonard – 07:01.5 2000
LM50-59 2 Martin Skehan – GymMostyn 07:02.8 2000
LM50-59 3 David O’Regan – Cork BC 07:04.4 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
LMO 1 Paul O’Donovan – UCD 06:07.4 2000
LMO 2 Gary O’Donovan – Skibb RC 06:14.2 2000
LMO 3 Mark O’Donovan – Skibb RC 06:19.0 2000
LMO 4 Shane O’Driscoll – Skibb RC 06:21.1 2000
LMO 5 Padraig Hawkins – Neptune RC 06:40.8 2000
LMO 6 Brian Cahill – Fermoy 06:55.1 2000
LMO 7 Chris Beck – QUBBC 06:59.5 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MO 1 Sam Mc – Keown – QUBBC 05:55.0 2000
MO 2 Eoghan O’Connor – Castleconnell 06:02.7 2000
MO 3 Tiernan Oliver – QUBBC 06:03.9 2000
MO 4 Shane Haugh – Castleconnell 06:15.3 2000
MO 5 Damien Kelly – Garda 06:21.3 2000
MO 6 Thomas Power – Neptune 06:44.8 2000
MO 7 Conor Mc – Shane – Garda 06:58.2 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
LM70+ 1 Tony Corcoran – Lee Valley RC 07:47.9 2000
LM70+ 2 Jerry O’Connell – ROWfit 08:17.4 2000
LM70+ 3 Richard Morgan – 08:42.4 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
M60-69 1 Paul Gallen – Athlone BC 07:04.0 2000
M60-69 2 Desmond Brown – City of Derry BC 07:13.5 2000
M60-69 3 John Martyn – Galway city gym 07:16.2 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WJ13_500 1 Clara Leahy – Castleconnell 01:51.3 500
WJ13_500 2 Airida Mateviciene – Killorglin RC 01:53.4 500
WJ13_500 3 Aoife Hickson – Carlow RC 01:56.5 500
WJ13_500 4 Isabel McElwain – Lee RC 01:58.0 500
WJ13_500 5 Muireann Lynch – portmagee rC 02:00.1 500
WJ13_500 6 Rosie Pendry – Enniskillen RGS 02:03.2 500
WJ13_500 7 Hollie Osbourne – Portadown BC 02:05.9 500
WJ13_500 8 Celia McMahon – Fenit RC 02:06.1 500
WJ13_500 9 Emma Moloney – Commercial RC 02:09.5 500
WJ13_500 10 Jane O – Connor – Portmagee RC 02:10.5 500
WJ13_500 11 Moya Keely – Lee RC 02:12.6 500
WJ13_500 12 Lily Patterson – Portadown BC 02:13.0 500
WJ13_500 13 Ellie Eakin – Portadown BC 02:14.2 500
WJ13_500 14 Cannan Daree – CRCC 02:16.7 500
WJ13_500 15 Natasha Kennedy – Enniskillen RGS 02:17.2 500
WJ13_500 16 Lucy Toal – Enniskillen RGS 02:20.3 500
WJ13_500 17 Enya Stewart – Enniskillen RGS 02:23.3 500
WJ13_500 18 roisin Nic – Aodha – CRCC 02:25.0 500
WJ13_500 19 Niamh Campbell – Enniskillen RGS 02:42.0 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MJ13_500 1 Ciaran O – Connell – Cahirsiveen 01:42.7 500
MJ13_500 2 Robert Lyons – Castleconnell 01:52.6 500
MJ13_500 3 Evan Forde – Bish 01:53.8 500
MJ13_500 4 Luke Paton – Enniskillen RGS 01:54.3 500
MJ13_500 5 Harry Walsh – Bish 01:57.2 500
MJ13_500 6 Michael Spooner – SMRC 02:00.5 500
MJ13_500 7 Timmy O – R – Cork BC 02:01.7 500
MJ13_500 8 Cian O’Mahony – Cork BC 02:05.2 500
MJ13_500 9 Conor Moran – Bish 02:05.7 500
MJ13_500 10 Rohan McCarthy – Cork BC 02:06.2 500
MJ13_500 11 Maitiu O – Toole – Bish 02:08.2 500
MJ13_500 12 Tim Murphy – Enniskillen RGS 02:08.7 500
MJ13_500 13 Charlie Smith – Enniskillen RGS 02:09.3 500
MJ13_500 14 Eamonn Kavanagh – Bish 02:10.2 500
MJ13_500 15 Sean Heaney – Bish 02:11.4 500
MJ13_500 16 Ciaran Pearl-McInerney – SMRC 02:11.7 500
MJ13_500 17 Ronan Zaletel – CRCC 02:12.2 500
MJ13_500 18 George Pattison – Enniskillen RGS 02:12.3 500
MJ13_500 19 Joshua Martin – Enniskillen RGS 02:13.6 500
MJ13_500 20 Callum Mackie – Enniskillen RGS 02:15.5 500
MJ13_500 21 Luke Ryan – Workmen’s RC 02:15.6 500
MJ13_500 22 Don Corrigan – Enniskillen RGS 02:17.2 500
MJ13_500 23 Dara O – Leathloibear – CRCC 02:19.9 500
MJ13_500 24 Luke O’Reilly – Cork BC 02:20.4 500
MJ13_500 25 James Leonard – Enniskillen RGS 02:32.0 500
MJ13_500 26 Finn Dillon – Castleconnell 02:37.6 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WJ14_500 1 Abby Corry – Enniskillen RGS 01:50.1 500
WJ14_500 2 Aoife Moloney – Commercial RC 01:50.2 500
WJ14_500 2 Ciara Kiely – Castleconnell 01:50.2 500
WJ14_500 4 Olivia Neaves – Carlow RC 01:51.1 500
WJ14_500 5 Jennifer Forde – Shandon BC 01:52.6 500
WJ14_500 6 Savannagh Clifford – Callinafercy 01:53.0 500
WJ14_500 7 Caoimhe O – Sullivan – Flesk Valley 01:53.1 500
WJ14_500 8 Ava Kavanagh – Carlow RC 01:53.6 500
WJ14_500 9 Alex Toderica – Lee RC 01:54.0 500
WJ14_500 10 Carragh Leonard – Enniskillen RGS 01:54.3 500
WJ14_500 11 Neidin O – Sullivan – Flesk Valley 01:54.8 500
WJ14_500 12 Ellen Farndon – Workmen’s RC 01:54.9 500
WJ14_500 13 Ellen O’Donovan – Rosscarbery 01:55.4 500
WJ14_500 14 Carol Gilligan – Shannon 01:56.4 500
WJ14_500 15 Tara Mulready – Castleconnell 01:56.6 500
WJ14_500 16 Amy Pryce – Enniskillen RGS 01:57.9 500
WJ14_500 17 Katie Corrigan – Enniskillen RGS 01:58.5 500
WJ14_500 18 Laura Looney – Workmen’s RC 01:59.0 500
WJ14_500 19 Rachel Egan – Athlone 01:59.6 500
WJ14_500 20 Toni O’Connor – Shandon BC 01:59.7 500
WJ14_500 21 Sarah O’Leary – Workmen’s RC 01:59.9 500
WJ14_500 22 Jenny Little – Enniskillen RGS 02:01.9 500
WJ14_500 23 Katie Donnelly – Enniskillen RGS 02:02.0 500
WJ14_500 24 Orla Walsh – Carlow RC 02:02.1 500
WJ14_500 25 Caireann – Rose O’Gorman – SMRC 02:02.4 500
WJ14_500 26 Zina Ni – Chionna – CRCC 02:03.1 500
WJ14_500 27 Jane O’Brien – Castleconnell 02:04.5 500
WJ14_500 28 Clodagh – Gaffney – Lee RC 02:05.4 500
WJ14_500 29 Alice McKeon – SMRC 02:08.0 500
WJ14_500 30 Lauren Mulvihil – Athlone 02:08.5 500
WJ14_500 31 Adrianna Hurst – Enniskillen RGS 02:11.2 500
WJ14_500 32 Martha McBrien – Enniskillen RGS 02:11.3 500
WJ14_500 33 Caoimhe Kelly – Athlone 02:11.4 500
WJ14_500 34 Ellie McGuinness – Lee RC 02:12.7 500
WJ14_500 35 Alison O – Sullivan – Flesk Valley 02:13.6 500
WJ14_500 36 Eilin Ni – Riain – CRCC 02:14.3 500
WJ14_500 37 Azure Company-Deacy – CRCC 02:14.9 500
WJ14_500 38 Ellen Miller – Portadown BC 02:16.1 500
WJ14_500 39 Hannah Quigley – CRCC 02:17.6 500
WJ14_500 40 Ella Dalton – CRCC 02:17.8 500
WJ14_500 41 Erin McCullagh – Enniskillen RGS 02:25.1 500
WJ14_500 42 Leah Ferris – Flesk Valley 02:28.4 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MJ14_500 1 David FOLEY – Kiely – SMRC 01:37.9 500
MJ14_500 2 Robert Cormican – Bish 01:39.5 500
MJ14_500 3 Joe Cunningham – Castleconnell 01:39.6 500
MJ14_500 4 Oisin Allen – Bish 01:40.9 500
MJ14_500 5 Maitiu O – Cleirigh – CRCC 01:41.6 500
MJ14_500 6 Michael O’ – Shaughnessy – Presentation Col 01:43.2 500
MJ14_500 7 Martin O`Grady – Athlone 01:45.3 500
MJ14_500 8 Sean FARRELL – SMRC 01:47.0 500
MJ14_500 9 Adam Donovan – Athlone 01:47.2 500
MJ14_500 10 Dara Kavanagh – Bish 01:47.4 500
MJ14_500 11 Iannis Praxamer – Bish 01:47.7 500
MJ14_500 12 Iarlais O – Maicin – CRCC 01:48.7 500
MJ14_500 12 Daniel McCarthy – Cork BC 01:48.7 500
MJ14_500 14 Fionan Conway – Bish 01:51.4 500
MJ14_500 15 Cian MacDaibhois-MacanRi – CRCC 01:51.7 500
MJ14_500 16 Darragh O’Leary – Bish 01:52.0 500
MJ14_500 17 Ilir Curdulli – Bish 01:53.1 500
MJ14_500 18 Ivan Cotter – SMRC 01:53.5 500
MJ14_500 19 Thor Bryrne – Castleconnell 01:54.5 500
MJ14_500 20 John Elliott – Enniskillen RGS 01:54.6 500
MJ14_500 21 Nathan Smith – Limerick BC 01:54.8 500
MJ14_500 22 Niall Breathnach – CRCC 01:55.3 500
MJ14_500 23 Damon Conway – CRCC 01:55.8 500
MJ14_500 24 Donnchadha – De – Brun – SMRC 01:56.1 500
MJ14_500 25 cathal lawlor – CRCC 01:56.3 500
MJ14_500 26 Alex O`Sullivan – Athlone 01:57.8 500
MJ14_500 27 Ben O’Hare – Cork BC 01:58.2 500
MJ14_500 28 Cormac Cassidy – Bish 01:58.3 500
MJ14_500 29 Diarmuid Hartney – SMRC 01:58.4 500
MJ14_500 30 Isac Byrne – Castleconnell 02:00.3 500
MJ14_500 31 Sean McDermott – Bish 02:00.5 500
MJ14_500 32 Rory Walsh – Bish 02:00.9 500
MJ14_500 33 Lewis Nixon – Enniskillen RGS 02:01.4 500
MJ14_500 34 Paul McINERNEY – SMRC 02:02.2 500
MJ14_500 35 Gregory OLiain – CRCC 02:02.3 500
MJ14_500 36 Dylan Joyce – Bish 02:02.8 500
MJ14_500 37 George Loftus – Cork BC 02:02.8 500
MJ14_500 38 Ian Neville – SMRC 02:03.7 500
MJ14_500 39 Colm Dunwoody – CRCC 02:03.9 500
MJ14_500 40 Harry LYNCH – SMRC 02:04.2 500
MJ14_500 41 Caolan Ireland – Workmen’s RC 02:04.9 500
MJ14_500 42 Rory Moore – Castleconnell 02:05.9 500
MJ14_500 43 Darragh Cleary – Bish 02:07.2 500
MJ14_500 44 Liam Joyce – Bish 02:07.8 500
MJ14_500 45 Luke Russell – Bish 02:09.5 500
MJ14_500 46 Ryan Kelly – Cork BC 02:10.4 500
MJ14_500 47 David Cahill – Cork BC 02:11.0 500
MJ14_500 48 Tadhg Caniffee – Castleconnell 02:11.5 500
MJ14_500 49 Luke Murphy – Cork BC 02:13.7 500
MJ14_500 50 Nathaniel Bell – CRCC 02:14.9 500
MJ14_500 51 Thomas Monaghan – Bish 02:18.2 500
MJ14_500 52 Pietro Zata – Bish 02:20.4 500
MJ14_500 53 Cian McGrath – Bish 02:25.4 500
MJ14_500 54 Josh O – Creachmhaoil – CRCC 02:31.4 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WJ15_500 1 Aoife – Lynch – Lee RC 01:41.1 500
WJ15_500 2 Roisin O’Connor – Castleconnell 01:43.1 500
WJ15_500 3 Lauren Crowley – Fermoy 01:45.2 500
WJ15_500 4 Alison Bergin – Fermoy 01:47.0 500
WJ15_500 5 Emily – Loftus – Commercial RC 01:48.7 500
WJ15_500 6 Lucy Patterson – Portadown BC 01:49.0 500
WJ15_500 7 Eanair – Kelleher – Commercial RC 01:49.1 500
WJ15_500 8 Maeve Donnelly – Enniskillen RGS 01:50.1 500
WJ15_500 9 Trudie McComb – Enniskillen RGS 01:50.2 500
WJ15_500 10 Anna Griffin – Callinafercy 01:50.9 500
WJ15_500 11 Sadhbh McGrath – clonmel rC 01:51.2 500
WJ15_500 12 Keara Egan – Carlow RC 01:51.6 500
WJ15_500 13 Emily Fitzpartick – Clonmel RC 01:51.7 500
WJ15_500 14 Katie Boyle – Callinafercy 01:52.1 500
WJ15_500 15 Robyn Smith – Lee RC 01:52.4 500
WJ15_500 16 Katie Elliott – Enniskillen RGS 01:53.4 500
WJ15_500 16 Alison – Daly – Commercial RC 01:53.4 500
WJ15_500 18 Abbey Campbell – Carlow RC 01:54.1 500
WJ15_500 19 Ciara Glynn – Carlow RC 01:54.4 500
WJ15_500 20 Beth Coffey – Fossa R.C. 01:54.5 500
WJ15_500 21 Orlaith Hickson – Carlow RC 01:54.9 500
WJ15_500 22 Orla Gaffney – Shandon BC 01:55.1 500
WJ15_500 23 Emma Dunne – Carlow RC 01:55.5 500
WJ15_500 23 Roisin Wall – Flesk Valley 01:55.5 500
WJ15_500 25 Lauren Walsh – Carlow RC 01:55.6 500
WJ15_500 26 Ella Dillon – Athlone 01:55.7 500
WJ15_500 26 Rebecca O – ‘Connell – Fossa R.C. 01:55.7 500
WJ15_500 26 Elspeth Waters – Shandon BC 01:55.7 500
WJ15_500 29 Laoise Crowley – Shandon BC 01:56.2 500
WJ15_500 30 Sarah – Daly – Commercial RC 01:56.4 500
WJ15_500 31 Tara O – Donoghue – Flesk Valley 01:57.0 500
WJ15_500 32 Lana Bothwell – Enniskillen RGS 01:57.3 500
WJ15_500 33 Eabha Benson – SMRC 01:57.7 500
WJ15_500 34 Sinead Buckley – Shandon BC 01:58.0 500
WJ15_500 35 Becky Pinkerton – Portadown BC 01:58.4 500
WJ15_500 36 Kayleigh Bradley-West – Enniskillen RGS 01:58.5 500
WJ15_500 37 Gemma Albone – Lee RC 01:59.2 500
WJ15_500 38 Orna MURPHY – SMRC 01:59.5 500
WJ15_500 39 Heather Bradshaw – Castleconnell 01:59.9 500
WJ15_500 39 Kate McGann – SMRC 01:59.9 500
WJ15_500 41 maeve mcintyre – Offaly RC 02:01.0 500
WJ15_500 42 Annika Dunford – Shandon BC 02:01.1 500
WJ15_500 43 Edel Sweetman – Flesk Valley 02:01.5 500
WJ15_500 44 Meadhbh Ni – Churtain – Workmen’s RC 02:01.5 500
WJ15_500 45 Nuala McLaughlin – Enniskillen RGS 02:02.6 500
WJ15_500 46 Ciara Casey – Flesk Valley 02:03.7 500
WJ15_500 47 Rachel Doherty – Shandon BC 02:04.0 500
WJ15_500 48 Zoe Burke – Lee RC 02:04.1 500
WJ15_500 49 Miriam Green – Workmen’s RC 02:05.3 500
WJ15_500 50 Emma Houlihan – Callinafercy 02:05.9 500
WJ15_500 51 Sarah Conlon – SMRC 02:08.6 500
WJ15_500 52 Taylor Nic – Annaidh – CRCC 02:09.6 500
WJ15_500 53 Saoirse Ni – Gamhna – CRCC 02:16.7 500
WJ15_500 54 Siobhan Ni – Eanagain – CRCC 02:18.1 500
WJ15_500 54 Sasha Moore – Enniskillen RGS 02:18.1 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MJ15_500 1 Aidan McCarthy – Killorglin RC 01:32.9 500
MJ15_500 2 James O – Donovan – RING RC 01:33.5 500
MJ15_500 3 Rory Gamble – Enniskillen RGS 01:34.4 500
MJ15_500 4 evan murphy – walsh – CBS Enniscorthy 01:36.2 500
MJ15_500 5 Andrew Carrol – Athlone 01:36.5 500
MJ15_500 6 Peter O’Shea – Workmen’s RC 01:38.8 500
MJ15_500 7 Ciaran Dunwoody – CRCC 01:38.9 500
MJ15_500 8 Bryan Hennessy – GRAIGNAMANAGH 01:39.4 500
MJ15_500 9 Sam Casey – Flesk Valley 01:41.0 500
MJ15_500 10 Mark Hartridge – Castleconnell 01:41.6 500
MJ15_500 11 Ryan Dunne – Athlone 01:42.9 500
MJ15_500 12 Oran FLEMING – SMRC 01:43.6 500
MJ15_500 13 Kaj Siltanen – Bish 01:43.7 500
MJ15_500 14 Darire Scully – Castleconnell 01:44.6 500
MJ15_500 15 Fionn Mac – Craith – CRCC 01:44.7 500
MJ15_500 16 Luke FOLEY – SMRC 01:45.3 500
MJ15_500 17 Tom Greaney – Fenit RC 01:45.5 500
MJ15_500 18 Liam Naughton – Athlone 01:45.7 500
MJ15_500 19 Dara Tagney – Flesk Valley 01:46.2 500
MJ15_500 20 Seth RACKARD – SMRC 01:46.3 500
MJ15_500 21 Ciaran FOSTER – SMRC 01:47.1 500
MJ15_500 22 Adam O’Reilly – Bish 01:47.2 500
MJ15_500 23 Eamonn O’Tuathail – CIRC 01:48.0 500
MJ15_500 24 Stephen Keenan – Bish 01:48.1 500
MJ15_500 25 Daire Elberse – CIRC 01:48.6 500
MJ15_500 26 Adam Mc – Sweeney – Bish 01:48.6 500
MJ15_500 27 Callum Nolan – Castleconnell 01:48.7 500
MJ15_500 28 Chistopher Burke – SMRC 01:49.2 500
MJ15_500 29 Shane Fitzgerald – Castleconnell 01:50.2 500
MJ15_500 30 Nial Cahalan – CIRC 01:51.4 500
MJ15_500 30 jack kinsella – CBS Enniscorthy 01:51.4 500
MJ15_500 32 Ciarain Bowen – Castleconnell 01:52.5 500
MJ15_500 33 Conall MacFhinn – CRCC 01:53.4 500
MJ15_500 34 Atiila Donnelly – Bish 01:53.7 500
MJ15_500 35 Ben Mc – Glynn – Bish 01:55.4 500
MJ15_500 36 Aaron Fahey – CRCC 01:55.9 500
MJ15_500 37 Oisin – Leannachain – CRCC 01:56.0 500
MJ15_500 38 Ben MacMAHON – SMRC 01:57.0 500
MJ15_500 39 Liam O – Cathain – CRCC 01:57.1 500
MJ15_500 40 Sam Mullane – SMRC 01:57.7 500
MJ15_500 41 Henry Keys – Enniskillen RGS 01:57.8 500
MJ15_500 42 Max Doherty – SMRC 01:59.2 500
MJ15_500 43 Ruairi Mac – Seonin – CRCC 02:00.1 500
MJ15_500 43 Liam West – Athlone 02:00.1 500
MJ15_500 43 Leon POWER – SMRC 02:00.1 500
MJ15_500 46 Conor Coogan – CRCC 02:00.2 500
MJ15_500 47 Joshua Timoney – Enniskillen RGS 02:00.6 500
MJ15_500 48 lucas O – Conchubhair – CRCC 02:01.6 500
MJ15_500 49 Micheal O – Briain – CRCC 02:02.2 500
MJ15_500 50 alan doyle – CBS Enniscorthy 02:04.8 500
MJ15_500 51 Daniel Moloney – SMRC 02:09.9 500
MJ15_500 52 Aaron O’Donnell – Enniskillen RGS 02:10.3 500
MJ15_500 53 Flanagan James – CRCC 02:34.7 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WJ16_500 1 Zoe McCutcheon – Enniskillen RGS 01:40.2 500
WJ16_500 2 Simi Opeoluwa – CRCC 01:43.1 500
WJ16_500 3 eilish ward – Offaly RC 01:43.6 500
WJ16_500 4 Katie Corcoran – Carlow RC 01:43.7 500
WJ16_500 5 Sarah Kennedy – Callinafercy 01:44.4 500
WJ16_500 6 Daly Nadia – Galway RC 01:45.7 500
WJ16_500 7 Victoria Wilson – Enniskillen RGS 01:46.6 500
WJ16_500 8 Jessica Devitor – Graiguenamanagh 01:47.4 500
WJ16_500 9 Rhiannon O’Donoghue – Killorglin RC 01:47.8 500
WJ16_500 10 Anna Tyther – Killorglin RC 01:48.0 500
WJ16_500 10 Hannah – Cummins – Lee RC 01:48.0 500
WJ16_500 12 Caoimhe Leonard – Enniskillen RGS 01:48.8 500
WJ16_500 13 Ella Moloney – Galway RC 01:49.3 500
WJ16_500 13 Emma Corcoran – Carlow RC 01:49.3 500
WJ16_500 15 Roisin Gavin – CIRC 01:49.7 500
WJ16_500 16 Doireann Slater – Carlow RC 01:49.8 500
WJ16_500 17 Kate Crawford – Portadown BC 01:50.0 500
WJ16_500 18 Marie – Kidney – Lee RC 01:50.4 500
WJ16_500 19 Eilise Carney – Fraizer – CIRC 01:50.9 500
WJ16_500 20 Sophie – Gray – Lee RC 01:51.2 500
WJ16_500 21 Zara Doyle-Matthews – Carlow RC 01:51.9 500
WJ16_500 22 Charlotte Walker – Portadown BC 01:52.0 500
WJ16_500 23 Simone – Beardsworth – Lee RC 01:52.3 500
WJ16_500 24 Orla Murphy – Callinafercy 01:52.6 500
WJ16_500 25 Roisin McGrath – CIRC 01:52.9 500
WJ16_500 25 Aoife Murphy – Callinafercy 01:52.9 500
WJ16_500 27 Saoirse Byrnes – Castleconnell 01:53.3 500
WJ16_500 28 Emma – Breen – Lee RC 01:54.7 500
WJ16_500 29 Maria O’Doherty – Enniskillen RGS 01:56.5 500
WJ16_500 30 Rebecca Conway – Enniskillen RGS 01:57.1 500
WJ16_500 31 Ellen Forde – CIRC 01:57.2 500
WJ16_500 32 Leah Amond – Carlow RC 01:57.5 500
WJ16_500 33 Lizzie Connor – KHBC 01:57.7 500
WJ16_500 34 Devlin Staunton – Castleconnell 01:58.0 500
WJ16_500 35 Isabella Gannon – CIRC 02:01.3 500
WJ16_500 36 Sarah Gilmore – Castleconnell 02:03.5 500
WJ16_500 37 Aisling McGoldrick – Athlone 02:04.7 500
WJ16_500 38 Kelly Nolan – Castleconnell 02:05.5 500
WJ16_500 39 Sofia – Rose Deelman – KHBC 02:07.5 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MJ16_500 1 David Bartlett – Workmen’s RC 01:29.3 500
MJ16_500 2 Michael – Daly – Bish 01:30.2 500
MJ16_500 3 Matthew Gallagher – Bish 01:31.0 500
MJ16_500 4 Peter Murphy – Enniskillen RGS 01:31.5 500
MJ16_500 5 Odhran Donaghy – Enniskillen RGS 01:32.1 500
MJ16_500 6 Evan Kissane – Flesk Valley 01:32.4 500
MJ16_500 7 Sam Balcombe – Enniskillen RGS 01:33.3 500
MJ16_500 8 Paul Mc – Nally – Bish 01:33.5 500
MJ16_500 9 Nathan Houlihan – Callinafercy 01:34.3 500
MJ16_500 10 Marc Woodard – Workmen’s RC 01:34.5 500
MJ16_500 11 Liam Carton – CIRC 01:36.0 500
MJ16_500 12 Matthew Todd – CRCC 01:36.9 500
MJ16_500 13 Sam Reidy – CIRC 01:37.8 500
MJ16_500 14 Tommy McGuire – Flesk Valley 01:38.0 500
MJ16_500 15 richard o – neill – CBS Enniscorthy 01:38.3 500
MJ16_500 16 Niall Murphy – Callinafercy 01:39.0 500
MJ16_500 17 Alexi Kolyzaev – Bish 01:40.1 500
MJ16_500 18 John McCrohan – Fenit RC 01:40.2 500
MJ16_500 19 Oran O’ – Donoghue – Muckross 01:40.5 500
MJ16_500 20 cathal o – rourke – CBS Enniscorthy 01:41.8 500
MJ16_500 21 Timmy Grimes – Fenit RC 01:42.3 500
MJ16_500 22 Robin Porter – Fenit RC 01:42.4 500
MJ16_500 23 William Pinkerton – Portadown BC 01:42.8 500
MJ16_500 24 Finn O – Sullivan – Flesk Valley 01:42.9 500
MJ16_500 25 Daniel O’Sullivan – Workmen’s RC 01:43.4 500
MJ16_500 26 Ronan O’GORMAN – SMRC 01:43.6 500
MJ16_500 27 Liam O’REILLY – SMRC 01:43.8 500
MJ16_500 28 Nicholas Von – Deschendburg – KHBC 01:44.0 500
MJ16_500 29 Tom McGuinness – CIRC 01:46.2 500
MJ16_500 30 David HOURIGAN – SMRC 01:46.8 500
MJ16_500 31 David Wood – KHBC 01:47.0 500
MJ16_500 32 Ben Corrigan – Enniskillen RGS 01:47.5 500
MJ16_500 33 Aaron Maloney – Athlone 01:47.8 500
MJ16_500 34 Michael Cagney – Blackrock 01:47.9 500
MJ16_500 35 Sean Hennessy – Fenit RC 01:48.9 500
MJ16_500 35 Fionn Ryan – CIRC 01:48.9 500
MJ16_500 37 Luke Flynn – CIRC 01:49.4 500
MJ16_500 38 Michael Kirby – Fenit RC 01:50.9 500
MJ16_500 39 Stephen Clery – SMRC 01:53.5 500
MJ16_500 40 Keelan CHRISTIE – SMRC 01:55.6 500
MJ16_500 41 Matt Smith – Blackrock 01:56.6 500
MJ16_500 42 James MURPHY – SMRC 01:58.3 500
MJ16_500 43 Barry Cunnea – CBS Enniscorthy 02:09.6 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WJ18_500 1 Mia-Jayne Elliott – Enniskillen RGS 01:37.9 500
WJ18_500 2 Jennifer – Crowley – Lee RC 01:38.1 500
WJ18_500 3 Aine Rice – Cork BC 01:40.2 500
WJ18_500 4 Ciara Moynihan – Workmen’s RC 01:42.4 500
WJ18_500 5 Annie O’ – Donoghue – Workmen’s RC 01:42.8 500
WJ18_500 6 Caitlynn Fee – Enniskillen RGS 01:45.2 500
WJ18_500 7 Ciara Walsh – CIRC 01:46.9 500
WJ18_500 8 Ciara Browne – Workmen’s RC 01:47.1 500
WJ18_500 9 Niamh O – Rourke – Galway RC 01:47.2 500
WJ18_500 10 Nicole – Nagle – Lee RC 01:48.8 500
WJ18_500 10 Fannon Ann – Marie – – Galway RC 01:48.8 500
WJ18_500 12 Miriam Kelly – Enniskillen RGS 01:49.2 500
WJ18_500 13 Carly Manion – CIRC 01:49.9 500
WJ18_500 14 Grainne Harris – Graiguenamanagh 01:50.6 500
WJ18_500 15 Laoise Ni – Ghriofa – CIRC 01:50.9 500
WJ18_500 16 Aoife – Cummins – Lee RC 01:51.6 500
WJ18_500 17 Holly Hesnan – KHBC 01:52.8 500
WJ18_500 18 Aoife Sweeney – KHBC 01:52.9 500
WJ18_500 19 Jessica Long – Enniskillen RGS 01:54.7 500
WJ18_500 20 Sarah Curtis – CIRC 01:56.1 500
WJ18_500 21 Cameron Crooks – KHBC 01:56.6 500
WJ18_500 22 Rachel Trench – CIRC 01:57.7 500
WJ18_500 23 Aoife Kiernan – KHBC 01:59.7 500
WJ18_500 24 Saoirse Nolan – Carlow RC 02:02.4 500
WJ18_500 25 Violette Desplanqves – KHBC 02:15.0 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MJ18_500 1 Ross Corrigan – Enniskillen RGS 01:23.5 500
MJ18_500 2 Nathan Hull – Portadown BC 01:24.7 500
MJ18_500 3 James McCarthy – Killorglin RC 01:25.2 500
MJ18_500 4 Jonathan Doyle – KHBC 01:25.7 500
MJ18_500 5 Rory Tummon – Bish 01:26.3 500
MJ18_500 6 Andrew McSweeney – Bish 01:28.1 500
MJ18_500 7 Aaron Johnston – Enniskillen RGS 01:28.9 500
MJ18_500 8 Mark Ryder – CIRC 01:29.2 500
MJ18_500 9 Dylan Bartlett – Workmen’s RC 01:29.2 500
MJ18_500 10 Ethan Murphy – Bish 01:29.5 500
MJ18_500 11 Jack Lane – KHBC 01:29.9 500
MJ18_500 12 Nathan Timoney – Enniskillen RGS 01:31.0 500
MJ18_500 13 Conor McLaughlin – Enniskillen RGS 01:31.4 500
MJ18_500 14 Sean O’Hare-Smith – Enniskillen RGS 01:31.8 500
MJ18_500 15 Darragh Coen – CIRC 01:32.1 500
MJ18_500 16 Otto Stilanen – Bish 01:33.0 500
MJ18_500 17 Shane O – Driscoll – East Ferry RC 01:33.0 500
MJ18_500 18 David McSweeney – Bish 01:33.5 500
MJ18_500 19 Luke Ponsioen – KHBC 01:33.5 500
MJ18_500 20 Josh Flanagan – Portadown BC 01:34.9 500
MJ18_500 21 Daniel Mac – an – Ucaire – CRCC 01:35.3 500
MJ18_500 22 Robert Morrow – Portadown BC 01:35.6 500
MJ18_500 23 John CHRISTIE – SMRC 01:35.7 500
MJ18_500 24 Andrew Ryan – Blackrock 01:35.7 500
MJ18_500 25 Tom Ostheimer – Bish 01:35.9 500
MJ18_500 26 Ross Leitch – KHBC 01:36.5 500
MJ18_500 27 Jack Kennedy – Enniskillen RGS 01:36.6 500
MJ18_500 28 Macdara Alison – CRCC 01:36.7 500
MJ18_500 29 Dominic Murtagh – Portadown BC 01:36.8 500
MJ18_500 30 Michael Farrell – Bish 01:37.4 500
MJ18_500 31 John Fennelly – Blackrock 01:37.4 500
MJ18_500 32 Fintan Vickers – Bish 01:37.6 500
MJ18_500 33 Josh Warren – Blackrock 01:37.7 500
MJ18_500 34 Johnny Kavanagh – Blackrock 01:37.7 500
MJ18_500 35 Aaron Houlihan – Callinafercy 01:37.9 500
MJ18_500 36 Michael Wood – KHBC 01:38.0 500
MJ18_500 37 David Kelly – KHBC 01:39.3 500
MJ18_500 38 Shane O’Halloran – CIRC 01:39.8 500
MJ18_500 39 Liam MULCAHY – SMRC 01:39.9 500
MJ18_500 40 George Paton – KHBC 01:40.5 500
MJ18_500 41 Callum Myers – Workmen’s RC 01:40.6 500
MJ18_500 42 Aaron O – Sullivan – Flesk Valley 01:40.9 500
MJ18_500 43 Trevor Leen – Fenit RC 01:41.2 500
MJ18_500 44 Fergal McCluskey – Blackrock 01:41.4 500
MJ18_500 45 Rory Blake – Enniskillen RGS 01:41.8 500
MJ18_500 46 Rory O’Neill – Blackrock 01:44.2 500
MJ18_500 47 Cathal Murphy – Fenit RC 01:44.8 500
MJ18_500 48 Jack Murtagh – SMRC 01:45.2 500
MJ18_500 49 John McNamara – SMRC 01:45.3 500
MJ18_500 50 Douglas Ballantine – Portadown BC 01:48.5 500
MJ18_500 51 Lachlan Hill – KHBC 01:49.7 500
MJ18_500 52 Liam McIvor – Portadown BC 01:52.3 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WO_500 1 Monika Dukarska – Killorglin RC 01:32.4 500
WO_500 2 Clara Hogan – Waterford Warriors 01:37.4 500
WO_500 3 Katie Canniford – Portadown BC 01:39.2 500
WO_500 4 Alison Mooney – NUIGBC 01:41.6 500
WO_500 5 Georgina Deane – NUIGBC 01:41.6 500
WO_500 6 Nuala Landers – – NUIGBC 01:42.1 500
WO_500 7 Aisling Cahill – NUIGBC 01:42.5 500
WO_500 8 Roberta Green – Portadown BC 01:43.1 500
WO_500 9 Alannah Leonard – NUIGBC 01:43.5 500
WO_500 10 Ailbhe NiGhriofa – NUIGBC 01:43.9 500
WO_500 11 Mary Cummins – Graiguenamanagh 01:49.7 500
WO_500 12 Kathleen McGonagle – Kincasslagh RC 01:52.7 500
WO_500 13 Yvonne – Curley – Athlone 01:54.4 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WLTA_500 1 Sarah McLoughlin – Tralee RC 01:52.9 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
W60+_500 1 Jeanne O’Gorman – W60+ – 500 02:00.6 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
W50-59_500 1 Priscilla O’Sullivan – Bandon S&C 01:42.1 500
W50-59_500 2 Rose O – Driscoll – East Ferry RC 01:54.0 500
W50-59_500 3 Margot Lawlor – Callinafercy 01:54.4 500
W50-59_500 4 Eithne Cunningham – Tribesmen RC 01:55.9 500
W50-59_500 5 Deirdre O’Hara – Tribesmen RC 02:03.9 500
W50-59_500  2*  Mary Cummins – Graiguenamanagh  01:49.7  500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
W40-49_500 1 Louisa Van – Lierop – 01:34.7 500
W40-49_500 2 Fiona McKeon – 01:40.6 500
W40-49_500 3 Jessica Lee – Arklow RC 01:43.3 500
W40-49_500 4 Santa Laivinas – Portadown BC 01:44.3 500
W40-49_500 5 nolan catriona – Offaly RC 01:49.6 500
W40-49_500 6 Sandra Lambe – Callinafercy 01:50.2 500
W40-49_500 7 Caitriona Pearl – – Limerick BC 01:53.7 500
W40-49_500 8 Annmarie Ryan – – Limerick BC 01:55.0 500
W40-49_500 9 Cathie Noble – Limerick BC 02:00.9 500
W40-49_500 10 Hannah Fitch – Limerick BC 02:02.9 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MO_500 1 Tiernan Oliver – QUBBC 01:20.6 500
MO_500 2 Dan – Buckley – NUIGBC 01:21.5 500
MO_500 3 Lloyd O’Farrell – Crossfit Sandyford 01:22.0 500
MO_500 4 Jeff Taylor – 01:22.3 500
MO_500 5 Gerry Mannion – NUIGBC 01:24.8 500
MO_500 6 Conor – Egan – NUIGBC 01:24.9 500
MO_500 7 Michael McFadden – Crossfit letterkenny 01:25.7 500
MO_500 8 Brion – O’Rourke – NUIGBC 01:26.3 500
MO_500 9 Kai – McGlacken – NUIGBC 01:26.4 500
MO_500 10 Brian Keane – NUIGBC 01:26.8 500
MO_500 11 B Doohan – DannyRyanBoxfit 01:27.2 500
MO_500 12 Rob Diffley – Shandon BC 01:27.6 500
MO_500 13 Aleksandrs Laivinas – Portadown BC 01:27.8 500
MO_500 14 Baptiste Guerinot – NUIGBC 01:29.5 500
MO_500 15 Oisin – Nolan – NUIGBC 01:30.0 500
MO_500 16 Jason O – Connor – 01:31.8 500
MO_500 17 Alex – Chadfield – NUIGBC 01:33.0 500
MO_500 18 Jack Kilduf – NUIGBC 01:34.0 500
MO_500 19 Gary Nethaway – Greenhouse 01:36.5 500
MO_500 20 Sunday Jimoh – ULRC 01:40.1 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
M60+_500 1 Ken Lake – Lakes Fitness M60+ – 500 01:30.2 500
M60+_500 2 John Martyn – Galway city gym M60+ – 500 01:32.6 500
M60+_500 3 Julian Kennedy – Ballymena Runners M60+ – 500 01:35.9 500
M60+_500 4 Christy Moloney – SMRC M60+ – 500 01:44.5 500
M60+_500 5 Jerry O’Connell – ROWfit M60+ – 500 01:45.4 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
M40-49_500 1 Paul Buchanan – Q-Power 01:20.1 500
M40-49_500 2 Kevin Crowley – Fenit RC 01:25.3 500
M40-49_500 3 Paul McGonagle – Kincasslagh RC 01:27.6 500
M40-49_500 4 Declan Hogan – Offaly RC 01:28.0 500
M40-49_500 5 Tom Hackett – Paddy Power IRC 01:28.6 500
M40-49_500 6 Paul Gosney – Callinafercy 01:36.4 500
 M40-49_500 3*  Kenny Dorian – St. Pat’s TOW  01:26.2  500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
M50-59_500 1 Stan Nwaka – Taff Attack Racing 01:24.9 500
M50-59_500 2 Gaetano D’Urso – City of Derry BC 01:25.9 500
M50-59_500 3 Joe Riordan – 01:30.5 500
M50-59_500 4 Sean Heaney – GAlway rC 01:31.9 500
M50-59_500 5 Laurence Laide – Callinafercy 01:38.7 500

Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
LWO_500 1 Siobhan Gallager – St. Pats TOWRC 01:46.9 500
LWO_500 2 Jessica Hewitt – ULRC 01:48.5 500
LWO_500 3 Tara O – Halloran – Cronin – Fenit RC 01:53.7 500
LWO_500 4 Maria Larkin – Limerick BC 02:02.2 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MLTA_500 1 Barry Murphy – St. Pats TOWRC 01:39.7 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
LMO_500 1 Shane McEntegart – St. Pats TOWRC 01:29.1 500
LMO_500 2 niall beggan – Commercial 01:29.2 500
LMO_500 3 Conor Flynn – NUIGBC 01:30.2 500
LMO_500 4 Ronan Brennan – St. Pats TOWRC 01:30.5 500
LMO_500 5 Danny Ryan – DannyRyanBoxfit 01:30.8 500
LMO_500 6 Keane Ryan – DannyRyanBoxfit 01:32.4 500
LMO_500 7 Tom Dillon – NUIGBC 01:33.0 500
LMO_500 8 Aidan Begley – City of Derry BC 01:33.5 500
LMO_500 9 Joe White – Seal PT 01:35.4 500
LMO_500 10 Alan Guilfoyle – Fenit RC 01:40.3 500