2018 IIRC Relay results

IIRC 2018 Relay results

Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WTY2 1 Team A – Castleconnell – BC 07:05.2 2000
WTY2 2 Team Jes – Girls – Col – Iognaid 07:37.1 2000
WTY2 3 – SMRC 07:51.5 2000
WTY2 4 Team B – Castleconnell – BC 07:51.9 2000
WTY2 5 Team C – Castleconnell – BC 07:53.9 2000
WTY2 6 Team – Sligo – RC 07:55.2 2000
WTY2 7 Team – Carlow – RC 07:56.9 2000
WTY2 8 Team – Enniskillen – Royal – BC 08:14.7 2000
WTY2 9 Team – CRCC 08:31.7 2000
WTY2 10 Team – Athlunkard 08:31.9 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WTY1 1 Team 1 – Carlow – RC 07:43.4 2000
WTY1 2 Team 2 – Carlow – RC 07:56.8 2000
WTY1 3 Team A – Enniskillen – Royal – BC 07:58.4 2000
WTY1 4 Team B – Castleconnell – BC 07:58.9 2000
WTY1 5 Team – Cork – BC 08:04.5 2000
WTY1 6 A – SMRC 08:17.7 2000
WTY1 7 Team – Naomh Micheal 08:30.3 2000
WTY1 8 Team B – Enniskillen – Royal – BC 08:54.2 2000
WTY1 9 Team C – Enniskillen – Royal – BC 09:07.8 2000
WTY1 10 Team – Mayfield – CS 09:41.8 2000
WTY1 11 Team A – Castleconnell – BC 10:16.9 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WTY3 1 Team – Fermoy – RC 06:55.1 2000
WTY3 2 B – SMRC 06:58.0 2000
WTY3 3 Team 1 – Carlow – RC 07:03.3 2000
WTY3 4 Team A – Enniskillen – Royal – BC 07:09.2 2000
WTY3 5 Team Jes – Girls – Col – Iognaid 07:10.0 2000
WTY3 6 Team 2 – Carlow – RC 07:23.7 2000
WTY3 7 A – SMRC 07:27.0 2000
WTY3 8 Team – Castleconnell – BC 07:44.4 2000
WTY3 9 Team B – Enniskillen – Royal – BC 07:53.9 2000
WTY3 10 Team C – Enniskillen – Royal – BC 08:08.8 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MTY2 1 Team A – Castleconnell – BC 06:14.3 2000
MTY2 2 Team A – Bish 06:22.9 2000
MTY2 3 Team – Fermoy – RC 06:31.2 2000
MTY2 4 Team Jes – Boys – Col – Iognaid 06:32.8 2000
MTY2 5 Team B – Bish 06:43.5 2000
MTY2 6 Team B – Castleconnell – BC 06:45.3 2000
MTY2 7 Team 1 – Presentation – College – RC 06:45.5 2000
MTY2 8 Team C – Bish 06:58.2 2000
MTY2 9 Team – CRCC 07:02.5 2000
MTY2 10 Team 2 – Presentation – College – RC 07:11.1 2000
MTY2 11 Team – Cork – BC 07:23.7 2000
MTY2 12 Team 3 – Presentation – College – RC 07:24.4 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MTY1 1 Team A – Bish 06:49.4 2000
MTY1 2 Team A – Fermoy – RC 06:53.0 2000
MTY1 3 Team B – Bish 07:04.9 2000
MTY1 4 Team B – Fermoy – RC 07:24.0 2000
MTY1 5 Team A – Castleconnell – BC 07:28.7 2000
MTY1 6 Team 1 – Cork – BC 07:46.8 2000
MTY1 7 Team 2 – Cork – BC 07:47.0 2000
MTY1 8 Team C – Bish 07:50.1 2000
MTY1 9 Team – Enniskillen – Royal – BC 08:15.4 2000
MTY1 10 Team D – Bish 08:16.0 2000
MTY1 11 Team B – Castleconnell – BC 08:20.7 2000
MTY1 12 Team TheFerryBoys – Tullaghan Bay 08:29.6 2000
MTY1 13 Team C – Castleconnell – BC 08:44.2 2000
MTY1 14 Team – Mayfield – CS 10:10.8 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WTY5 1 Team B – Galway – RC 06:40.5 2000
WTY5 2 Team Jes – Girls – Col – Iognaid 06:45.8 2000
WTY5 3 Emily Dowling – Offaly – RC 06:46.1 2000
WTY5 4 Team A – Galway – RC 06:49.4 2000
WTY5 5 Team – Athlunkard 07:17.1 2000
WTY5 6 Team – Sligo – RC 07:45.1 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WOT 1 Team B – NUIG 06:34.7 2000
WOT 2 Team Thunder – thighs – and – Chicken – legs – Phoenix – S&C 06:45.9 2000
WOT 3 Team – Fermoy – RC 06:47.5 2000
WOT 4 Team A – NUIG 06:52.6 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WTY4 1 Team – Enniskillen – Royal – BC 06:43.2 2000
WTY4 2 Team TheFerryFlyers – Tullaghan – Bay 07:01.9 2000
WTY4 3 Team Jes – Girls – Col – Iognaid 07:02.9 2000
WTY4 4 Team – Carlow – RC 07:19.3 2000
WTY4 5 Team CalzGalz – Callinafercy 07:34.8 2000
WTY4 6 Team – Sligo – RC 07:48.3 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WTST 1 Team 2 – NUIG 06:33.5 2000
WTST 2 Team 1 – NUIG 06:48.4 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MTY5 1 Team – Bish 05:35.1 2000
MTY5 2 Team – Presentation – College – RC 05:50.9 2000
MTY5 3 Team – Enniskillen – Royal – BC 05:57.1 2000
MTY5 4 Team – SMRC 06:11.9 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MTY4 1 Team – Athlunkard 06:05.1 2000
MTY4 2 Team IDPlz – Callinafercy 06:06.2 2000
MTY4 3 Team Jes – Boys – Col – Iognaid 06:11.6 2000
MTY4 4 Team – Presentation – College – RC 06:12.0 2000
MTY4 5 Team – Enniskillen – Royal – BC 06:34.3 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MTY3 1 Team – Fermoy – RC 06:04.6 2000
MTY3 2 Team TheFerryFella’s – Tullaghan Bay 06:11.9 2000
MTY3 3 Team A – Bish 06:16.8 2000
MTY3 4 Team – Sligo – RC 06:17.1 2000
MTY3 5 Team – Castleconnell – BC 06:26.8 2000
MTY3 6 Team Jes – Boys – Col – Iognaid 06:27.6 2000
MTY3 7 Team 1 – Presentation – College – RC 06:29.9 2000
MTY3 8 Team B – Bish 06:35.9 2000
MTY3 9 Team 2 – Presentation – College – RC 06:44.2 2000
MTY3 10 – SMRC 06:44.8 2000
MTY3 11 Team – Enniskillen – Royal – BC 07:03.6 2000
MTY3 12 Team – CRCC 07:04.3 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MTST 1 Team – QUBBC 05:24.5 2000
MTST 2 Team – CIT – RC 05:39.3 2000
MTST 3 Team A – NUIG 05:50.6 2000
MTST 4 Team B – NUIG 06:07.8 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MOT 1 Team A – NUIG 05:18.9 2000
MOT 2 Team Indians – Phoenix – S&C 05:38.8 2000
MOT 3 David Duggan – RingSimonFlash 05:43.0 2000
MOT 4 Team B – NUIG 06:00.0 2000
MOT 5 Team Castlehill – Pullers – CASTLEHILL – PULLERS 06:01.4 2000
MOT 6 Team cowboys – Phoenix – S&C 06:02.3 2000