[cro_button text=”Download Split Time & Stroke Data IIRC 2018″ link=”https://www.iirc.ie/Final Results IIRC 2018 with data.zip” color=”1″]
[cro_button text=”How to View Split Data” link=”https://www.iirc.ie/viewing-split-data/” color=”1″]
[cro_button text=”IIRC Relay Results 2018″ link=”https://www.iirc.ie/2018-iirc-relay-results/” color=”1″]
Quick search: Press CTRL+F and enter the name or category you seek.
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MJ13 | 1 | Adam Casey – El – Nino – Portmagee – RC | 03:00.0 | 867 |
MJ13 | 2 | Micheal Cormack – Naomh – Micheal | 03:00.0 | 853 |
MJ13 | 3 | Dalton Carter – St – Josephs – RC | 03:00.0 | 807 |
MJ13 | 4 | Marcus Lavery – Killorglin – RC | 03:00.0 | 776 |
MJ13 | 5 | Adam McCarthySteele – Rosscarbery – RC | 03:00.0 | 772 |
MJ13 | 6 | Odhran McGrath – Clonmel – RC | 03:00.0 | 739 |
MJ13 | 7 | Cormac Crowley – Fermoy – RC | 03:00.0 | 717 |
MJ13 | 8 | Adam Moran – St – Josephs – RC | 03:00.0 | 709 |
MJ13 | 9 | Zach Meegan – Athlone | 03:00.0 | 700 |
MJ13 | 10 | Eoin Naughton – Athlone | 03:00.0 | 696 |
MJ13 | 11 | Owen Doherty – Tullaghan – Bay | 03:00.0 | 690 |
MJ13 | 12 | Conall MacThreanaigh – Fenit – RC | 03:00.0 | 679 |
MJ13 | 13 | Sean McDonald – St – Josephs – RC | 03:00.0 | 674 |
MJ13 | 14 | Eoin Balfe – Shannon | 03:00.0 | 670 |
MJ13 | 15 | Fionn McDonagh – Tullaghan – Bay | 03:00.0 | 666 |
MJ13 | 16 | DJ Doocey – Tullaghan – Bay | 03:00.0 | 661 |
MJ13 | 17 | Matthew Dolan – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 03:00.0 | 624 |
MJ13 | 18 | Adam Kenny – Athlone | 03:00.0 | 623 |
MJ13 | 19 | Rory Butler – SMRC | 03:00.0 | 591 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WJ13 | 1 | Holly Davis – Lee – Valley | 03:00.0 | 810 |
WJ13 | 2 | Airida Mateviciute – Killorglin – RC | 03:00.0 | 791 |
WJ13 | 3 | Niamh Egan – Tullaghan – Bay | 03:00.0 | 774 |
WJ13 | 4 | Jane O – Connor – Portmagee – RC | 03:00.0 | 772 |
WJ13 | 5 | Sarah Looney – Workmen’s – RC | 03:00.0 | 730 |
WJ13 | 6 | Roisin Byrne – Offaly – RC | 03:00.0 | 729 |
WJ13 | 7 | Aoife Hensey – Athlone | 03:00.0 | 714 |
WJ13 | 7 | Keeva Corry – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 03:00.0 | 714 |
WJ13 | 9 | Abigail Cullinane – SMRC | 03:00.0 | 712 |
WJ13 | 10 | Leah Gaughan – Tullaghan – Bay | 03:00.0 | 703 |
WJ13 | 11 | Emma McManamon – Naomh – Micheal | 03:00.0 | 700 |
WJ13 | 12 | Tara KhanaqaNolan – Rosscarbery – RC | 03:00.0 | 694 |
WJ13 | 13 | Erin Crawford – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 03:00.0 | 693 |
WJ13 | 14 | Ava Kelly – Athlone | 03:00.0 | 684 |
WJ13 | 15 | Sarah O’Connor – SMRC | 03:00.0 | 679 |
WJ13 | 16 | Louise Kennedy – Callinafercy | 03:00.0 | 677 |
WJ13 | 17 | Cristiona McCaffery – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 03:00.0 | 676 |
WJ13 | 18 | Ava Larkin – Athlone | 03:00.0 | 673 |
WJ13 | 19 | Isabelle Moloney – Fenit – RC | 03:00.0 | 670 |
WJ13 | 20 | Danielle O – Shea – Flesk – Valley | 03:00.0 | 665 |
WJ13 | 21 | Cara Dillon – – Athlone | 03:00.0 | 663 |
WJ13 | 22 | Iris McInerney – SMRC | 03:00.0 | 662 |
WJ13 | 22 | Caoimhe Kelly – Flesk – Valley | 03:00.0 | 662 |
WJ13 | 24 | Elilis Mullane – Flesk – Valley | 03:00.0 | 658 |
WJ13 | 25 | Sadhbh Barrett – Tullaghan Bay | 03:00.0 | 647 |
WJ13 | 25 | Rachel Cullinan – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 03:00.0 | 647 |
WJ13 | 27 | Elena Foley – SMRC | 03:00.0 | 636 |
WJ13 | 28 | Anna Toal – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 03:00.0 | 629 |
WJ13 | 29 | Caitlin Madigan – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 03:00.0 | 628 |
WJ13 | 30 | Sophia Monohan – Lee – Valley | 03:00.0 | 621 |
WJ13 | 30 | Grace McManaman – Naomh – Micheal | 03:00.0 | 621 |
WJ13 | 32 | Leah Dunne – Athlone | 03:00.0 | 609 |
WJ13 | 33 | Racheal Stewart – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 03:00.0 | 588 |
WJ13 | 34 | Laura Coyle – Waterville – Lake – RC | 03:00.0 | 578 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WJ14 | 1 | Avril Murphy – Callinafercy | 04:00.0 | 1016 |
WJ14 | 2 | Elisha Leane – Flesk – Valley | 04:00.0 | 1003 |
WJ14 | 3 | Aoife Hickson – Carlow – RC | 04:00.0 | 1000 |
WJ14 | 4 | Muireann Lynch – El – Nino | 04:00.0 | 995 |
WJ14 | 5 | Katie Maguire – Rosscarbery – RC | 04:00.0 | 992 |
WJ14 | 6 | Aimee Carey – Tullaghan – Bay | 04:00.0 | 990 |
WJ14 | 7 | Ellen Harrington – Kenmare – RC | 04:00.0 | 981 |
WJ14 | 8 | Maya Fleming – Workmen’s – RC | 04:00.0 | 975 |
WJ14 | 9 | Rachel Dempsey – Col – Iognaid | 04:00.0 | 968 |
WJ14 | 10 | Chloe Thompson – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 04:00.0 | 965 |
WJ14 | 10 | Mia Heffernan – Flesk – Valley | 04:00.0 | 965 |
WJ14 | 12 | Rosie Pendry – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 04:00.0 | 964 |
WJ14 | 13 | Emma Wilson – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 04:00.0 | 956 |
WJ14 | 14 | Alannah Donohoe – Sligo – RC | 04:00.0 | 953 |
WJ14 | 15 | Ryana Praxmarer – Galway – RC | 04:00.0 | 947 |
WJ14 | 16 | Ruby NiDhubhslaine – CRCC | 04:00.0 | 934 |
WJ14 | 17 | Emma Moloney – Commercial – RC | 04:00.0 | 930 |
WJ14 | 18 | Sadbh Mannion – Col – Iognaid | 04:00.0 | 926 |
WJ14 | 19 | Angel Huang – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 04:00.0 | 918 |
WJ14 | 19 | Clodagh O’Donnell – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 04:00.0 | 918 |
WJ14 | 21 | Aine McCaffery – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 04:00.0 | 914 |
WJ14 | 22 | Enya Stewart – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 04:00.0 | 913 |
WJ14 | 23 | Celia McMahon – Fenit – RC | 04:00.0 | 910 |
WJ14 | 24 | Paula Jardon – Lopez – Athlone | 04:00.0 | 903 |
WJ14 | 25 | Rachael O’Connor – Sligo – RC | 04:00.0 | 899 |
WJ14 | 26 | Emma Keehan – SMRC | 04:00.0 | 897 |
WJ14 | 27 | Niamh Campbell – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 04:00.0 | 895 |
WJ14 | 28 | Lucy Toal – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 04:00.0 | 847 |
WJ14 | 29 | Lily O`Connel – Byrne – Athlone | 04:00.0 | 843 |
WJ14 | 30 | Roisin O’Halloran – Cronin – Fenit – RC | 04:00.0 | 828 |
WJ14 | 31 | Cassie Stewart – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 04:00.0 | 807 |
WJ14 | 32 | Tara O’Neill – Col – Iognaid | 04:00.0 | 764 |
WJ14 | 33 | Alex Kerr – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 04:00.0 | 730 |
WJ14 | 34 | Alannah O’Connor – Fenit – RC | 04:00.0 | 686 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MJ14 | 1 | Ronan Gibbon – New – Ross – BC | 04:00.0 | 1119 |
MJ14 | 2 | Tim Murphy – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 04:00.0 | 1117 |
MJ14 | 3 | Ciaran Oconnell – Waterville – RC | 04:00.0 | 1104 |
MJ14 | 4 | Justin Kossel – St.Mary’sCBS | 04:00.0 | 1103 |
MJ14 | 5 | Oisin O’Luanaigh – Shandon – BC | 04:00.0 | 1095 |
MJ14 | 6 | Tom Maye – Col – Iognaid | 04:00.0 | 1094 |
MJ14 | 7 | Ronan Cullan – Fermoy – RC | 04:00.0 | 1088 |
MJ14 | 8 | Cian Scanlon – Athlone | 04:00.0 | 1082 |
MJ14 | 9 | Eoin McSweeney – Fermoy – RC | 04:00.0 | 1081 |
MJ14 | 10 | Harry Lough – Athlone | 04:00.0 | 1079 |
MJ14 | 11 | Darragh Sheehy – Fermoy – RC | 04:00.0 | 1066 |
MJ14 | 12 | Padraig Fenton – Fermoy – RC | 04:00.0 | 1066 |
MJ14 | 13 | Cillian McGarry – St – Josephs – RC | 04:00.0 | 1064 |
MJ14 | 14 | Felix O’Neill – Col – Iognaid | 04:00.0 | 1054 |
MJ14 | 15 | Ferdia Hellebust – Lee – RC | 04:00.0 | 1051 |
MJ14 | 16 | Rory McConville – Fermoy – RC | 04:00.0 | 1050 |
MJ14 | 17 | John Scanlan – Fermoy – RC | 04:00.0 | 1045 |
MJ14 | 18 | Alex O’Hurlihy – Fermoy – RC | 04:00.0 | 1043 |
MJ14 | 19 | David Dolan – St – Josephs – RC | 04:00.0 | 1042 |
MJ14 | 20 | Luke Paton – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 04:00.0 | 1041 |
MJ14 | 21 | James Murphy – St – Josephs – RC | 04:00.0 | 1041 |
MJ14 | 21 | Rossa McCabe – St – Josephs – RC | 04:00.0 | 1041 |
MJ14 | 21 | Robert lyons – Castleconnell – BC | 04:00.0 | 1041 |
MJ14 | 25 | Michael O – Donoghue – Flesk | 04:00.0 | 1036 |
MJ14 | 26 | Peadar Connell – St – Josephs – RC | 04:00.0 | 996 |
MJ14 | 27 | Stevie Cunningham – Castleconnell – BC | 04:00.0 | 990 |
MJ14 | 28 | Adam Kennedy – St – Josephs – RC | 04:00.0 | 987 |
MJ14 | 28 | Conall Balfe – Shannon | 04:00.0 | 987 |
MJ14 | 30 | Cormac Flemming – Fermoy – RC | 04:00.0 | 982 |
MJ14 | 31 | Joshua Martin – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 04:00.0 | 981 |
MJ14 | 32 | Aodhan Sweeney – Castleconnell – BC | 04:00.0 | 977 |
MJ14 | 33 | Conor Richardson – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 04:00.0 | 973 |
MJ14 | 34 | Chris Sweeney – Presentation – College – RC | 04:00.0 | 967 |
MJ14 | 34 | James McDonnell – St – Josephs – RC | 04:00.0 | 967 |
MJ14 | 36 | Max Barrett – Presentation – College – RC | 04:00.0 | 967 |
MJ14 | 37 | Matthew Kemp – SMRC | 04:00.0 | 954 |
MJ14 | 38 | Shane McLoughlin – St – Josephs – RC | 04:00.0 | 951 |
MJ14 | 39 | Brian Sweeney – Presentation – College – RC | 04:00.0 | 943 |
MJ14 | 39 | Luke Ryan – Workmen’s – RC | 04:00.0 | 943 |
MJ14 | 40 | Fred Barry – SMRC | 04:00.0 | 939 |
MJ14 | 41 | Donn Corrigan – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 04:00.0 | 922 |
MJ14 | 42 | Jago O – Malley – St – Josephs – RC | 04:00.0 | 920 |
MJ14 | 43 | Boris Iakmov – St – Josephs – RC | 04:00.0 | 908 |
MJ14 | 44 | Cathal Monaghan – St – Josephs – RC | 04:00.0 | 907 |
MJ14 | 45 | Jack Feeney – St – Josephs – RC | 04:00.0 | 898 |
MJ14 | 46 | Finlay Robertson – Castleconnell – BC | 04:00.0 | 896 |
MJ14 | 47 | Rory Toohey – St – Josephs – RC | 04:00.0 | 895 |
MJ14 | 48 | Jevon Lydon – St – Josephs – RC | 04:00.0 | 890 |
MJ14 | 49 | Sam Callanan – SMRC | 04:00.0 | 886 |
MJ14 | 50 | Fionn McDonnell – SMRC | 04:00.0 | 876 |
MJ14 | 51 | Cormac Benson – SMRC | 04:00.0 | 863 |
MJ14 | 52 | Daniel McCauley – St.Mary’sCBS | 04:00.0 | 850 |
MJ14 | 53 | Brendan Devereux – St.Mary’sCBS | 04:00.0 | 849 |
MJ14 | 54 | Eoin Toohey – St – Josephs – RC | 04:00.0 | 832 |
MJ14 | 55 | Ciaran Sidhu – St – Josephs – RC | 04:00.0 | 764 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WJ15 | 1 | Abby Corry – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 05:00.0 | 1334 |
WJ15 | 2 | Evelina Zakarauskaite – Galway – RC | 05:00.0 | 1329 |
WJ15 | 3 | Caragh Leonard – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 05:00.0 | 1294 |
WJ15 | 4 | Aoife Moloney – Commercial – RC | 05:00.0 | 1291 |
WJ15 | 5 | Ellen Farndon – Workmen’s – RC | 05:00.0 | 1280 |
WJ15 | 6 | Tara Doocey – Tullaghan – Bay | 05:00.0 | 1275 |
WJ15 | 7 | Ellen O’Donovan – Rosscarbery – RC | 05:00.0 | 1233 |
WJ15 | 7 | Laura Looney – Workmen’s – RC | 05:00.0 | 1233 |
WJ15 | 9 | Martha Mcbrien – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 05:00.0 | 1226 |
WJ15 | 10 | Hannah King – Galway – RC | 05:00.0 | 1220 |
WJ15 | 10 | Alice McKeon – SMRC | 05:00.0 | 1220 |
WJ15 | 12 | Rachel Egan – Athlone | 05:00.0 | 1205 |
WJ15 | 13 | Nikki Kernaghan – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 05:00.0 | 1203 |
WJ15 | 13 | Katie Corrigan – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 05:00.0 | 1203 |
WJ15 | 15 | LauraPreston Collins – Galway – RC | 05:00.0 | 1199 |
WJ15 | 16 | Ciara Grimes – SMRC | 05:00.0 | 1197 |
WJ15 | 17 | Tara O’Sullivan – SMRC | 05:00.0 | 1195 |
WJ15 | 18 | Sarah O’Leary – Workmen’s – RC | 05:00.0 | 1192 |
WJ15 | 19 | Amy Pryce – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 05:00.0 | 1191 |
WJ15 | 20 | Roisin O’Sullivan – Rosscarbery – RC | 05:00.0 | 1190 |
WJ15 | 20 | Katie Donnelly – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 05:00.0 | 1190 |
WJ15 | 22 | Alison O’Sullivan – Flesk – Valley | 05:00.0 | 1181 |
WJ15 | 23 | Alyssa Mannix – Rosscarbery – RC | 05:00.0 | 1172 |
WJ15 | 24 | Abigail Ralph – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 05:00.0 | 1164 |
WJ15 | 25 | Caireann – Rose O’Gorman – SMRC | 05:00.0 | 1143 |
WJ15 | 26 | Azure Company-Deacy – CRCC | 05:00.0 | 1129 |
WJ15 | 27 | Anna VanDenBergh – Galway – RC | 05:00.0 | 1123 |
WJ15 | 28 | Cannan Danee – CRCC | 05:00.0 | 1122 |
WJ15 | 29 | Katie Kearney – Galway – RC | 05:00.0 | 1121 |
WJ15 | 30 | Crea Elwood – Galway – RC | 05:00.0 | 1116 |
WJ15 | 31 | Orla McCauley – Colaiste – Bride – Enniscorthy | 05:00.0 | 1115 |
WJ15 | 32 | Aoife Egan – Tullaghan – Bay | 05:00.0 | 1111 |
WJ15 | 32 | Roisin NicAodha – CRCC | 05:00.0 | 1111 |
WJ15 | 34 | Sarah Brennan – SMRC | 05:00.0 | 1108 |
WJ15 | 35 | Rebecca McManoman – Naomh – Micheal | 05:00.0 | 1097 |
WJ15 | 36 | Grace Hannon – Athlone | 05:00.0 | 1086 |
WJ15 | 37 | Machaela King – Galway – RC | 05:00.0 | 1076 |
WJ15 | 38 | Ellen Garcia – Breen – SMRC | 05:00.0 | 1066 |
WJ15 | 39 | Zoe O’Connell – Galway – RC | 05:00.0 | 1063 |
WJ15 | 40 | Hannah Quigley – CRCC | 05:00.0 | 1054 |
WJ15 | 41 | Nicole DalyBuckley – Galway – RC | 05:00.0 | 1048 |
WJ15 | 42 | Laoise Gilmore – Galway – RC | 05:00.0 | 1040 |
WJ15 | 43 | Lisa Ryan – SMRC | 05:00.0 | 1029 |
WJ15 | 44 | Ella Dalton – CRCC | 05:00.0 | 1014 |
WJ15 | 45 | Siobhan Canning – Colaiste – Bride – Enniscorthy | 05:00.0 | 992 |
WJ15 | 46 | Jenny Little – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 05:00.0 | 350 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MJ15 | 1 | Russel Crowley – Fermoy – RC | 05:00.0 | 1485 |
MJ15 | 2 | Brian Hurley – Fermoy – RC | 05:00.0 | 1433 |
MJ15 | 3 | Jonathon Doocey – Tullaghan – Bay | 05:00.0 | 1432 |
MJ15 | 4 | Ivan Cotter – SMRC | 05:00.0 | 1393 |
MJ15 | 5 | Eugene Monohan – Lee – Valley | 05:00.0 | 1373 |
MJ15 | 6 | Adam Donovan – Athlone | 05:00.0 | 1368 |
MJ15 | 7 | Diarmuid Hartney – SMRC | 05:00.0 | 1361 |
MJ15 | 8 | OISIN FITZGERALD – Blackrock – RC | 05:00.0 | 1348 |
MJ15 | 9 | Cian MacDaibhois-MacanRi – CRCC | 05:00.0 | 1345 |
MJ15 | 10 | Cathal OLeathoibear – CRCC | 05:00.0 | 1330 |
MJ15 | 11 | Damon Conway – CRCC | 05:00.0 | 1325 |
MJ15 | 12 | Donagh Claffey – Athlone | 05:00.0 | 1316 |
MJ15 | 13 | Ethan Friel – Athlone | 05:00.0 | 1312 |
MJ15 | 14 | HUGO MANGAN – Blackrock – RC | 05:00.0 | 1311 |
MJ15 | 15 | ALEX CRONNELLY – Blackrock – RC | 05:00.0 | 1300 |
MJ15 | 16 | Paul McINERNEY – SMRC | 05:00.0 | 1297 |
MJ15 | 17 | James Smith – Flesk – Valley | 05:00.0 | 1291 |
MJ15 | 18 | Donnchadha De – Brun – SMRC | 05:00.0 | 1282 |
MJ15 | 19 | EOIN DUNNE – Blackrock – RC | 05:00.0 | 1277 |
MJ15 | 20 | Fergal Lennon – Athlone | 05:00.0 | 1259 |
MJ15 | 21 | Lewis Nixon – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 05:00.0 | 1251 |
MJ15 | 22 | HARRY MCLAUGHLIN – Blackrock – RC | 05:00.0 | 1249 |
MJ15 | 23 | HARRY FACER – Blackrock – RC | 05:00.0 | 1245 |
MJ15 | 24 | JACK TARPEY – Blackrock – RC | 05:00.0 | 1244 |
MJ15 | 25 | SEAN O’CONNOR – Blackrock – RC | 05:00.0 | 1236 |
MJ15 | 26 | Gregory OLiain – CRCC | 05:00.0 | 1232 |
MJ15 | 27 | Ruairi Henshaw – Athlone | 05:00.0 | 1218 |
MJ15 | 28 | Alex O`Sullivan – Athlone | 05:00.0 | 1215 |
MJ15 | 29 | Cillian Lynam – Athlone | 05:00.0 | 1208 |
MJ15 | 30 | Ronan O – Donoghue – Flesk – Valley | 05:00.0 | 1202 |
MJ15 | 31 | Cian ODufaigh – CRCC | 05:00.0 | 1200 |
MJ15 | 32 | ALEX BROPHY – Blackrock – RC | 05:00.0 | 1164 |
MJ15 | 33 | Michael O’Leary – Flesk – Valley | 05:00.0 | 1161 |
MJ15 | 34 | Ciaran Cronin – Athlone | 05:00.0 | 1139 |
MJ15 | 35 | Dara OLeathoibear – CRCC | 05:00.0 | 1128 |
MJ15 | 36 | MARK MCGRATH – Blackrock – RC | 05:00.0 | 1099 |
MJ15 | 37 | Cian Brosnan – SMRC | 05:00.0 | 1087 |
MJ15 | 38 | EOIN MCGRATH – Blackrock – RC | 05:00.0 | 1033 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WJ15_1000 | 1 | Orla McCarthy – Killorglin – RC | 03:46.8 | 1000 |
WJ15_1000 | 2 | Ciara Kiely – Castleconnell – BC | 03:47.6 | 1000 |
WJ15_1000 | 3 | Savannagh Clifford – Callinafercy | 03:49.0 | 1000 |
WJ15_1000 | 4 | Kate Hume – Col – Iognaid | 03:57.4 | 1000 |
WJ15_1000 | 5 | Olivia Neaves – Carlow – RC | 03:57.9 | 1000 |
WJ15_1000 | 6 | Ava Kavanagh – Carlow – RC | 03:58.0 | 1000 |
WJ15_1000 | 7 | Aoife Murphy – Portmagee | 03:59.5 | 1000 |
WJ15_1000 | 8 | Carol Gilligan – Shannon – RC | 04:01.2 | 1000 |
WJ15_1000 | 9 | Emma Ryder – Col – Iognaid | 04:04.1 | 1000 |
WJ15_1000 | 10 | Caoimhe Walsh – Clonmel | 04:04.2 | 1000 |
WJ15_1000 | 11 | Rebecca Coyle – Waterville – Lake – RC | 04:04.9 | 1000 |
WJ15_1000 | 12 | Ellen Farndon – Workmen’s – RC | 04:06.5 | 1000 |
WJ15_1000 | 13 | Charlotte Conneely – Col – Iognaid | 04:12.1 | 1000 |
WJ15_1000 | 14 | Sarah Trench – Col – Iognaid | 04:12.9 | 1000 |
WJ15_1000 | 15 | Karen O’Shea – Fermoy – RC | 04:13.8 | 1000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
W60-64_1000 | 1 | Jeanne O’Gorman – Arklow – RC | 04:15.1 | 1000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
W43-49_1000 | 1 | Lucy O’Brien – Fitness – Matters/Kilmacabea | 03:41.9 | 1000 |
W43-49_1000 | 2 | Pauline O’Brien – Workmen’s – RC | 03:49.9 | 1000 |
W43-49_1000 | 3 | Caitriona Nolan – Offaly – RC | 03:55.0 | 1000 |
W43-49_1000 | 4 | Ann – Marie Ryan – LBC | 03:57.9 | 1000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WFR_1000 | 1 | Ciara Burke – NUIG | 03:49.2 | 1000 |
WFR_1000 | 2 | May McCarthy – SMRC | 04:05.9 | 1000 |
WFR_1000 | 3 | Charlotte Hannon – SMRC | 04:19.8 | 1000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
W34-42_1000 | 1 | Sinead Walsh – Fenit – RC | 03:47.5 | 1000 |
W34-42_1000 | 2 | Sharon Dolan – St – Patricks – RC | 03:55.6 | 1000 |
W34-42_1000 | 3 | Kathleen Doocey – Tullaghan – Bay | 04:00.6 | 1000 |
W34-42_1000 | 4 | Ashling Barrett – Tullaghan – Bay | 04:02.4 | 1000 |
W34-42_1000 | 5 | Emer McCormack – St – Patricks – RC | 04:11.6 | 1000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
W50-54_1000 | 1 | Margot Lawlor – Callinafercy | 04:05.5 | 1000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
W27-33_1000 | 1 | Emma Flynn – Kilmacsimon – RC | 04:10.9 | 1000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MFR_1000 | 1 | Padraic O – Sullivan – CIT – RC | 03:20.8 | 1000 |
MFR_1000 | 2 | James Mc – Carthy – CIT – RC | 03:43.8 | 1000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
M55-59_1000 | 1 | Oliver Short – St. – Pats – TOW – RC | 03:19.3 | 1000 |
M55-59_1000 | 2 | John O’Shaughnessy – Kenmare – RC | 03:26.2 | 1000 |
M55-59_1000 | 3 | Larry Laide – Callinafercy | 03:28.6 | 1000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
M34-42_1000 | 1 | Ross Reid – Crossfit – Castrum | 03:02.9 | 1000 |
M34-42_1000 | 2 | Kevin Crowley – Fenit – RC | 03:05.0 | 1000 |
M34-42_1000 | 3 | Seamus O – Neill – | 03:11.2 | 1000 |
M34-42_1000 | 4 | Dave Sheehy – burning – hearts | 03:21.9 | 1000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
M27-33_1000 | 1 | David Duggan – Kilmacsimon – RC | 03:01.3 | 1000 |
M27-33_1000 | 2 | Cathal O’Neill – St. – Pats – TOW – RC | 03:07.3 | 1000 |
M27-33_1000 | 3 | Tom Stafford – Killurin – RC | 03:08.4 | 1000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
M43-49_1000 | 1 | Paul Buchanan – Q-Power | 03:01.6 | 1000 |
M43-49_1000 | 2 | James McMurtry – | 03:03.4 | 1000 |
M43-49_1000 | 3 | Caimin Moloney – Commercial – RC | 03:11.4 | 1000 |
M43-49_1000 | 4 | Patrick O – Connor – SQUIRE – ROWING | 03:18.2 | 1000 |
M43-49_1000 | 5 | JT Carey – Tullaghan – Bay | 03:24.3 | 1000 |
M43-49_1000 | 6 | Alan Kenny – – Athlone | 03:26.5 | 1000 |
M43-49_1000 | 7 | Sean McManamon – Naomh – Micheal | 03:33.0 | 1000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
M50-54_1000 | 1 | Joe Riordan – | 03:12.2 | 1000 |
M50-54_1000 | 2 | Gabriel Murphy – St – Patricks – RC | 03:14.8 | 1000 |
M50-54_1000 | 3 | Tommy Griffin – St. – Pats – TOW – RC | 03:15.7 | 1000 |
M50-54_1000 | 4 | Don Keohane – Burning – Hearts | 03:21.1 | 1000 |
M50-54_1000 | 5 | Paul Nevin – | 03:23.2 | 1000 |
M50-54_1000 | 6 | Michael Gaffney – Galway – RC | 03:32.6 | 1000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MJ15_1000 | 1 | Nicolas Larkin – Tralee | 03:19.9 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 2 | Eoin Gilmartin – Castleconnell – BC | 03:20.5 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 3 | Joe Cunningham – Castleconnell – BC | 03:25.8 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 4 | Oisin Allen – St – Josephs – RC | 03:26.9 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 4 | David Barlow – Sligo – Grammar – School – RC | 03:26.9 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 6 | Eamonn Gallagher – Col – Iognaid | 03:28.3 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 7 | Rowan Glynn – Johnston – Kenmare – RC | 03:29.4 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 8 | Ultan O’Toole – Col – Iognaid | 03:29.5 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 9 | Eoin Bartley – Fermoy – RC | 03:30.3 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 10 | Shane Whyte – Loughros – Point – RC | 03:30.4 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 11 | Eoin Condon – Fermoy – RC | 03:31.5 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 12 | Ultan Irwin – Graiguenamanagh | 03:32.1 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 13 | Mark Ward – Col – Iognaid | 03:33.0 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 14 | Ilir Surdulli – St – Josephs – RC | 03:34.2 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 15 | Pearse O – Brien – Kenmare – RC | 03:34.9 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 16 | Shane Carroll – St – Josephs – RC | 03:35.0 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 17 | Jonah Stapleton – Neptune – RC | 03:35.5 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 18 | Rory Buckley – Presentation – College – RC | 03:38.9 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 19 | Rory moore – Castleconnell – BC | 03:39.0 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 20 | Fionan Conway – St – Josephs – RC | 03:41.7 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 21 | Donnacha Keeley – Clonmel – RC | 03:45.6 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 22 | Darragh O – Leary – St – Josephs – RC | 03:45.9 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 23 | Isaac Byrne-delimatta – Castleconnell – BC | 03:48.5 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 24 | Alex Kelly – Offaly – rC | 03:48.9 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 25 | Rory Walsh – St – Josephs – RC | 03:49.2 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 26 | Sean Fahey – Clonmel – RC | 03:49.7 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 27 | Ethan Novarro – Presentation – College – RC | 03:50.5 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 28 | Emmet Ahern – Presentation – College – RC | 03:53.1 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 29 | Conor Power – Presentation – College – RC | 03:53.7 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 30 | Dylan Joyce – St – Josephs – RC | 03:54.1 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 31 | Evan Forde – St – Josephs – RC | 03:55.1 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 32 | Sean McDermott – St – Josephs – RC | 03:55.4 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 33 | Adam O’Callaghan – Presentation – College – RC | 03:55.7 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 34 | Sean O’Coileain – Presentation – College – RC | 03:56.5 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 35 | Odhran Russell – Clonmel – RC | 03:56.7 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 36 | Luke Russell – St – Josephs – RC | 03:56.9 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 37 | Conor Moran – St – Josephs – RC | 03:57.5 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 38 | Liam Joyce – St – Josephs – RC | 04:00.3 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 39 | Rhys Bowen – Clonmel – RC | 04:01.0 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 40 | Diarmuid O’Connor – Presentation – College – RC | 04:01.7 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 41 | Eamonn Kavanagh – St – Josephs – RC | 04:06.2 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 42 | Niall Martin – Col – Iognaid | 04:06.4 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 43 | Daniel Brennan – St – Josephs – RC | 04:10.3 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 44 | Jack Quinlan – Presentation – College – RC | 04:11.5 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 45 | Gavin Keane – Presentation – College – RC | 04:22.2 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 46 | Mathew Jacobsen – St – Josephs – RC | 04:24.2 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 47 | Sam Ryan – Col – Iognaid | 04:31.4 | 1000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
M60-64_1000 | 1 | Gaetano D’Urso – City – of – Derry – BC | 03:12.6 | 1000 |
M60-64_1000 | 2 | Ken Cunningham – St – Patricks – RC | 03:21.4 | 1000 |
M60-64_1000 | 3 | Chris O’Connor – Kilmacabea – RC | 03:32.5 | 1000 |
M60-64_1000 | 4 | Ger Purcell – SMRC | 03:49.6 | 1000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
M65-69_1000 | 1 | Christy Moloney – SMRC | 03:49.5 | 1000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
M70-74_1000 | 1 | Tony Corcoran – Lee – Valley – RC | 03:43.0 | 1000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WJ16 | 1 | MOLLY CURRY – Coleraine – Grammar – School | 07:21.0 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 2 | Niamh Kiely – Castleconnell – BC | 07:35.0 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 3 | Maeve Donnelly – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 07:36.7 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 4 | Roisin O’Connor – Castleconnell – BC | 07:39.8 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 5 | Glory Osifo – Galway – RC | 07:39.9 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 6 | Aoife Lynch – Lee – RC | 07:42.6 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 6 | Grace Healy – Commercial – RC | 07:42.6 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 8 | Sadhbh Scully – Carlow – RC | 07:46.6 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 9 | Hannah Gahan – Cork – BC | 07:47.2 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 10 | Eabha Benson – SMRC | 07:48.2 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 11 | Aoife Murphy – Offaly – RC | 07:50.7 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 12 | Alison Bergin – Fermoy – RC | 07:51.3 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 13 | Alana King – SMRC | 07:53.8 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 14 | Eimear Murphy – City – of – Derry – BC | 07:55.1 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 15 | Elise Carney – Frazier – Col – Iognaid | 07:57.5 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 16 | Lauren Crowley – Fermoy – RC | 07:58.0 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 17 | Sarah Daly – Commercial – RC | 07:58.2 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 18 | Anna McKeon – Commercial – RC | 08:00.0 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 19 | Emily Loftus – Commercial – RC | 08:00.4 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 20 | Sadhbh McGrath – Clonmel – RC | 08:01.2 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 21 | Emma Dunne – Carlow – RC | 08:01.9 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 22 | Megan O’Byrne – SMRC | 08:02.1 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 23 | Elspeth Waters – Lee – RC | 08:02.2 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 24 | Alison Daly – Commercial – RC | 08:04.5 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 25 | Moya Kenny – Shannon – RC | 08:04.7 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 26 | Rachel Devane – Portmagee – rC | 08:05.1 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 27 | Eanair Kelleher – Commercial – RC | 08:06.6 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 28 | Sarah Fitzgerald – – Tralee | 08:06.9 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 29 | Maeve Coakley – Lee – RC | 08:07.8 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 30 | Katie Elliott – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 08:08.4 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 31 | Sarah Butler – Athlone | 08:08.8 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 32 | Katherine Moran – Shannon – RC | 08:09.0 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 33 | Orlaith Hickson – Carlow – RC | 08:09.7 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 34 | Keara Egan – Carlow – RC | 08:10.4 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 35 | Sadbh McCannon – Amulet – Studios | 08:15.4 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 36 | Sophie Kenny – Athlone | 08:15.8 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 37 | Trudie McCombe – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 08:16.3 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 38 | Ellen Forde – Col – Iognaid | 08:17.0 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 39 | Amy O’Gorman – Col – Iognaid | 08:17.6 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 40 | Robyn Smith – Lee – RC | 08:19.5 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 41 | Emily Fitzpatrick – Clonmel – RC | 08:20.0 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 42 | Lauren Walsh – Carlow – RC | 08:20.3 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 43 | Cliodhna Murtagh – Athlone | 08:20.6 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 44 | Lanah Acton – Col – Iognaid | 08:22.2 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 45 | Isabella Gannon – Col – Iognaid | 08:22.6 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 46 | Kate McGann – SMRC | 08:23.3 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 47 | Aoife Cowman – Fermoy – RC | 08:25.0 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 48 | Eva Quinn – Commercial – RC | 08:26.4 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 49 | Aine O’Mahony – Fermoy – RC | 08:27.2 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 50 | Abbey Campbell – Carlow – RC | 08:28.0 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 51 | Becki Pinkerton – Portadown – BC | 08:28.1 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 52 | Tara O – Donoghue – Flesk – Valley | 08:28.5 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 53 | Ella Dillon – Athlone | 08:29.6 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 54 | Aoibhin Keogh – Daly – Shannon | 08:32.0 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 55 | Eve Walsh – Commercial – RC | 08:32.1 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 56 | Aoibhinn Egan – Carlow – RC | 08:32.2 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 57 | Maeve Gonley – Athlone | 08:37.1 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 58 | Shauna O – Donoghue – Flesk – Valley | 08:40.0 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 59 | Nicola Jones – SMRC | 08:40.7 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 60 | Georgia McCormick – Commercial – RC | 08:41.5 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 61 | Ciara Casey – Flesk – Valley | 08:41.7 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 62 | Taylor NicAnnaidh – CRCC | 08:45.3 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 63 | Almha Kissane – Callinafercy | 08:45.4 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 64 | Edel Sweetman – Flesk – Valley | 08:47.2 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 65 | Roisin Wall – Flesk – Valley | 08:49.7 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 66 | Aoireann Moriarty – Workmen’s – RC | 08:49.9 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 67 | Grace O’Grady – Callinafercy | 08:50.3 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 68 | Emma Houlihan – Callinafercy | 08:51.8 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 69 | Heather Bradshaw – Castleconnell – BC | 08:53.4 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 70 | Kayleigh BradleyWest – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 08:56.2 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 71 | Ailish Duggan – Sligo – RC | 09:10.8 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 72 | Mina Ryan – Sligo – RC | 09:14.7 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 73 | Christina Cooper – Athlone | 09:20.2 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 74 | Erin O’Connor – Sligo – RC | 09:23.9 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 75 | Sarah Tighe – Sligo – RC | 09:45.7 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 76 | Georgia Maxwell – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 10:04.9 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MJ16 | 1 | Andrew Sheehan – Lee – RC | 06:47.3 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 2 | Dara O’Murchu – Fermoy – RC | 06:50.2 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 3 | Andrew Carroll – Athlone | 06:54.2 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 4 | Paul Beechinor – Cork – BC | 06:55.5 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 5 | Aaron De – Burca – Col – Iognaid | 06:57.2 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 6 | Peter Leonard – Cork – BC | 06:57.8 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 7 | Rory Gamble – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 06:58.6 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 8 | Thomas Kelly – Kenmare – RC | 06:58.9 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 9 | Michael Cronin – Cork – BC | 07:01.0 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 10 | Finn O’Reilly – Skibbereen – RC | 07:01.9 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 11 | Sean McColgan – Lee – RC | 07:03.1 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 12 | Joshua Gleeson – Commercial – RC | 07:04.5 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 13 | Adam Murphy – Shandon – BC | 07:05.6 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 14 | Jamie Falsey – Presentation – College – RC | 07:05.8 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 15 | Fionn O’Regan – Skibbereen – RC | 07:07.0 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 16 | Mark English – Athlunkard | 07:07.1 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 17 | Daire Kavanagh – Skibbereen – RC | 07:07.8 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 18 | Oliver Kelly – Col – Iognaid | 07:07.9 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 19 | PETER SPELLMAN – Blackrock – RC | 07:08.3 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 20 | Ben Freeman – Fermoy – RC | 07:10.5 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 21 | Eamon O’Tuathail – Col – Iognaid | 07:12.0 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 22 | Michael O’Reilly – Cork – BC | 07:12.1 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 23 | Daragh Murphy – Presentation – College – RC | 07:12.3 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 24 | Iannis Praxmarer – St – Josephs – RC | 07:14.1 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 25 | Cody Penny – Fermoy – RC | 07:16.0 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 25 | Alex Mahony – Lee – RC | 07:16.0 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 27 | Bryan Hennessy – Graiguenamanagh | 07:16.2 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 28 | Declan Geary – Fermoy – RC | 07:17.2 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 29 | Kaj Siltannen – St – Josephs – RC | 07:17.8 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 30 | Liam Clancy – Fermoy – RC | 07:18.8 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 31 | Daire Scully – Castleconnell – BC | 07:19.0 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 32 | Cormac McKinney – City – of – Derry – BC | 07:19.5 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 33 | Luke FOLEY – SMRC | 07:19.6 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 34 | Ethan O’Connor – Skibbereen – RC | 07:21.4 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 35 | Adam McSweeney – St – Josephs – RC | 07:21.9 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 36 | DAN KYRYCHENKO – Blackrock – RC | 07:23.4 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 37 | MATTHEW GIBNEY – Blackrock – RC | 07:25.3 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 38 | Mark Hartridge – Castleconnell – BC | 07:25.7 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 39 | Jimmy Coughlan – Presentation – College – RC | 07:28.1 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 40 | Robbie Hallinan – Clonmel – RC | 07:28.4 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 41 | Shane O’Leary – Lee – RC | 07:29.0 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 42 | Sean Falvey – Clonmel – RC | 07:29.8 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 43 | Aaron Barrett – Tullaghan – Bay | 07:30.0 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 44 | Kayne DromeyKyriacou – Clonmel – RC | 07:30.4 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 45 | Joe Tanner – Shannon – RC | 07:30.7 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 46 | Cillian Jennings – St – Josephs – RC | 07:31.0 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 47 | Padraig Dolan – Fermoy – RC | 07:31.9 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 48 | Josh Timoney – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 07:32.0 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 49 | Evan Lyons – Kelly – St – Josephs – RC | 07:32.9 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 50 | Ibrahim Salih – Presentation – College – RC | 07:33.7 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 51 | Shane Fitzgerald – Castleconnell – BC | 07:35.2 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 52 | Calum Nolan – Castleconnell – BC | 07:35.4 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 52 | Conor Dwyer – Presentation – College – RC | 07:35.4 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 54 | Matthew Novarro – Presentation – College – RC | 07:37.6 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 55 | Liam Naughton – Athlone | 07:37.6 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 56 | Luke O’ – Keeffe – Presentation – College – RC | 07:37.9 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 57 | MJ POWER – Blackrock – RC | 07:39.0 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 58 | Ciaran Bowen – Castleconnell – BC | 07:39.0 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 59 | William OConnell – Lee – Valley | 07:39.1 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 60 | Christopher Kemp – SMRC | 07:40.1 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 61 | Ryan Dunne – Athlone | 07:42.0 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 62 | Sam Casey – Flesk – Valley | 07:43.7 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 63 | Jack Kinsella – St.Mary’sCBS | 07:44.3 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 64 | Kirill O’Flanagan – Col – Iognaid | 07:45.6 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 65 | SAM HORKAN – Blackrock – RC | 07:45.6 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 66 | Alex Morales-Glynn – Col – Iognaid | 07:45.7 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 67 | Aaron O’Donnell – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 07:47.0 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 68 | MICHAEL O’SULLIVAN – Blackrock – RC | 07:48.0 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 69 | Conor O’Keeffe – Presentation – College – RC | 07:48.0 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 70 | Patrick Phelan – Commercial – RC | 07:48.1 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 71 | Liam Buglar – Presentation – College – RC | 07:48.4 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 72 | Niall Cahalan – Col – Iognaid | 07:48.9 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 73 | Tom Greaney – Fenit – RC | 07:50.6 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 74 | JACK TIERNAN – Blackrock – RC | 07:51.2 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 75 | Oisin Leannachain – CRCC | 07:51.7 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 76 | Louis McKenna – Carroll – Presentation – College – RC | 07:51.8 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 77 | COLM O’HAONGHUSA – Blackrock – RC | 07:53.8 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 78 | Max Doherty – SMRC | 07:55.5 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 79 | Conall MacFhinn – CRCC | 07:56.1 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 80 | Liam OCathain – CRCC | 07:56.6 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 81 | Aaron Fahey – CRCC | 07:57.7 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 82 | Liam West – Athlone | 07:58.9 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 83 | Killian McCarthy – Sligo – RC | 07:59.6 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 84 | BEN HARDIMAN – Blackrock – RC | 08:03.1 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 85 | David McSweeney – Lee – Valley | 08:06.2 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 86 | Ben McMAHON – SMRC | 08:08.0 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 87 | PEARSE WOODS – Blackrock – RC | 08:17.1 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 88 | Debjyoti Haldar – Commercial – RC | 08:17.4 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 89 | Jack Cashman – Presentation – College – RC | 08:27.2 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 90 | Jordan Byrne – Commercial – RC | 08:58.5 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WJ18 | 1 | Zoe McCutheon – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 07:19.7 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 2 | Julie Moran – Fermoy – RC | 07:24.2 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 3 | Sarah Neary – Lee – Valley | 07:24.3 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 4 | Ciara Moynihan – Workmen’s – RC | 07:26.4 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 5 | Ellie O’Reilly – Fermoy – RC | 07:26.5 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 6 | Shona Tierney – New – Ross | 07:27.9 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 7 | Muryn Green – Bann | 07:29.0 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 8 | Caoileann Nic – Dhonncha – Col – Iognaid | 07:29.2 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 9 | Kate Leitch – Bann | 07:31.7 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 10 | Eimear Crowley – Kenmare – RC | 07:33.0 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 11 | Ruth Carson – Bann | 07:33.4 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 12 | Rhiannon O’Donoghue – Killorglin – RC | 07:34.8 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 13 | Julie Harrington – Shandon – BC | 07:35.7 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 14 | Aoibhinn Keating – Skibbereen – RC | 07:37.4 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 15 | Jennifer Crowley – Lee – RC | 07:38.6 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 16 | Ciara Browne – Workmen’s – RC | 07:39.8 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 17 | Caoimhe Leonard – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 07:40.0 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 18 | Claire Cummins – Lee – Valley | 07:40.5 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 19 | Anna Hall – Belfast – RC | 07:41.0 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 20 | Lauren O’Brien – Castleconnell – BC | 07:41.2 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 21 | Maeve Quinn – Galway – RC | 07:41.4 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 22 | Annie O’Donoghue – Workmen’s – RC | 07:42.2 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 23 | Ruth Mateta – Galway – RC | 07:43.6 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 24 | Laura Brown – New – Ross | 07:44.8 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 25 | Victoria Wilson – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 07:45.2 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 26 | Sophie Thompson – Kings – Hospital | 07:45.6 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 27 | Cameron Crooks – Kings – Hospital | 07:45.7 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 28 | Anna Tyther – Killorglin – RC | 07:46.3 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 29 | Niamh Clarke – Neptune | 07:47.4 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 30 | Simi Opeoluwa – CRCC | 07:48.2 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 31 | Molly McKeon – Commercial – RC | 07:49.8 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 32 | Henrica Kondjo – Galway – RC | 07:49.8 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 33 | Ciara Walsh – Col – Iognaid | 07:53.0 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 34 | Eilis Ward – Offaly – RC | 07:54.0 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 35 | Doireann Slater – Carlow – RC | 07:54.1 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 36 | Nadia Daly – Galway – RC | 07:56.8 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 36 | Mide Dineen – Shandon – BC | 07:56.8 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 38 | Lauren Tully – Shannon – RC | 07:57.1 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 39 | Aoife Cummins – Lee – RC | 07:57.3 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 40 | Emily Maunsell – Clonmel – RC | 07:57.9 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 41 | Cara McMahon – SMRC | 07:58.1 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 42 | Siofra O’Flynn – Cork – BC | 07:58.6 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 43 | Marie Kidney – Lee – RC | 07:58.7 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 44 | Emma Breen – Lee – RC | 07:58.8 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 45 | Claragh O’Sullivan – Cork – BC | 07:59.7 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 46 | Ellen Murphy – SMRC | 08:00.8 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 47 | Miriam Fleming – Workmen’s – RC | 08:01.9 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 48 | Elisa McInerney – SMRC | 08:03.0 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 49 | Ella Moloney – Galway – RC | 08:05.1 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 50 | AnnMarie Fannon – Galway – RC | 08:06.1 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 51 | Jane Duggan – Cork – BC | 08:06.4 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 52 | Emily Dowling – Offaly – RC | 08:06.9 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 53 | Estelle Neenan – Shandon – BC | 08:07.0 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 54 | Zara Doyle – Carlow – RC | 08:07.5 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 55 | Roisin McGrath – Col – Iognaid | 08:07.6 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 56 | Leah O’Regan – Shandon – BC | 08:08.3 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 57 | Saoirse Byrnes – Castleconnell – BC | 08:08.7 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 58 | Daire Davern – Clonmel – RC | 08:09.5 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 59 | Sarah Gilmore – Castleconnell – BC | 08:11.3 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 60 | Niamh Collins – Lee – Valley | 08:12.3 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 61 | Louise Blair – SMRC | 08:13.4 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 62 | Anna O’Sullivan – Galway – RC | 08:14.3 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 63 | Norma Silke – Castleconnell – BC | 08:14.7 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 64 | Ciara Marron – SMRC | 08:15.2 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 65 | Asia O’Brian – SMRC | 08:16.7 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 66 | Kate Crawford – Portadown – BC | 08:17.4 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 67 | Rachel O’Malley – Reacke – Col – Iognaid | 08:20.2 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 67 | Lucy Pennick – Offaly – RC | 08:20.2 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 69 | Roisin Walsh – Sligo – RC | 08:25.3 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 70 | Katie McCarthy – Cork – BC | 08:25.7 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 71 | Anna Christie – SMRC | 08:28.4 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 72 | Sophie Conboy – Galway – RC | 08:34.7 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 73 | Hannah Gilligan – Shannon – rC | 08:37.7 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 74 | Chloe McCarthy – Flesk – Valley | 08:40.6 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 75 | Aoife Murphy – Cork – BC | 08:50.5 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 76 | Megan Hennigan – Galway – RC | 08:59.6 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 77 | Siofra Kellegher – Sligo – RC | 09:07.8 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 78 | Anya Raftery – Sligo – RC | 09:23.0 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 79 | Ester Ikengbojo – Galway – RC | 09:25.7 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MJ18 | 1 | Alex Byrne – Shandon – BC | 06:15.0 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 2 | Tristan Orlic – Neptune – RC | 06:20.9 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 3 | Nathan Timoney – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 06:22.4 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 4 | Jack Dorney – Shandon – BC | 06:23.0 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 5 | Jack Keating – Carlow – RC | 06:24.0 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 6 | James O’Donovan – Castleconnell – BC | 06:24.9 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 7 | Dylan O’Byrne – SMRC | 06:29.5 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 8 | luke Nally-Hayes – Shandon – BC | 06:30.2 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 9 | Conor Mulready – Castleconnell – BC | 06:31.2 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 10 | Matthew Gallagher – St – Josephs – RC | 06:31.3 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 11 | Peter Murphy – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 06:31.9 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 12 | James Desmond – Castleconnell – BC | 06:32.1 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 13 | Rory Tummon – St – Josephs – RC | 06:32.4 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 14 | Eoin Gaffney – Shandon – BC | 06:34.2 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 15 | Rory O’Neill – Castleconnell – BC | 06:35.4 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 16 | Ordhan Donaghy – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 06:37.6 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 17 | Callum Kelly – Commercial – RC | 06:38.0 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 17 | Colum Brennan – Neptune – RC | 06:38.0 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 19 | Mark Ryder – Col – Iognaid | 06:38.2 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 19 | Ryan Spelman – SMRC | 06:38.2 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 21 | Ronan O’Callaghan – Lee – RC | 06:39.2 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 22 | Sean Creagh – Cork – BC | 06:39.3 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 23 | Aaron Keogh – Three – Castles – RC | 06:39.6 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 24 | Luke Sutton – New – Ross | 06:41.4 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 25 | HUGH MOORE – Coleraine – Grammar – School | 06:41.7 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 26 | Tom Murphy – Presentation – College – RC | 06:41.8 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 27 | Michael Daly – St – Josephs – RC | 06:43.0 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 28 | John Kearney – Cork – BC | 06:43.2 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 29 | Luke Flynn – Three – Castles – RC | 06:43.3 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 30 | Dach Murray – Carlow – RC | 06:43.4 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 31 | William Ronanye – Shandon – BC | 06:43.7 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 32 | James Kelly – Methodist – college | 06:44.4 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 33 | Sean O’Donnell – Clonmel – RC | 06:46.2 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 34 | David Cosgrave – Shandon – BC | 06:47.5 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 35 | Jack McDade – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 06:47.6 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 36 | Caoimhin Conway – Col – Iognaid | 06:47.7 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 37 | Dara Kelly – Lee – RC | 06:47.8 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 37 | Killian Browne – Commercial – RC | 06:47.8 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 39 | Robbie Mills – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 06:49.1 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 40 | Micheal Farrell – NUIG | 06:49.2 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 40 | Darragh Gallivan – CRCC | 06:49.3 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 42 | Shane Cotter – Skibbereen – RC | 06:49.3 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 43 | MacDara Allison – CRCC | 06:49.8 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 44 | Sam Balcombe – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 06:50.4 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 45 | Thomas Murphy – Lee – RC | 06:50.7 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 46 | Tom Ostheimer – St – Josephs – RC | 06:51.1 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 47 | James Rowland – Neptune | 06:51.7 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 48 | Sam O’Neill – Shandon – BC | 06:51.8 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 49 | Thomas Hume – Col – Iognaid | 06:51.9 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 50 | Finn Reid – Neptune – RC | 06:52.7 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 51 | Matthew McBrien – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 06:54.3 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 52 | Jack Butler – Neptune – RC | 06:54.6 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 53 | Dylan Barry-O’Donovan – Clonmel – RC | 06:55.0 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 54 | Otto Siltannen – St – Josephs – RC | 06:55.9 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 55 | Cian O’Sullivan – Callinafercy | 06:57.1 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 56 | Bela Winde – Tralee | 06:58.2 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 57 | Jerome Arrigan – Shandon – BC | 06:58.3 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 58 | JOHN FENNELLY – Blackrock – RC | 06:58.6 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 59 | Ronan Brennan – Neptune – RC | 06:58.8 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 60 | Mikey Campion – Commercial – RC | 06:58.9 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 60 | Callum Myers – Workmen’s – RC | 06:58.9 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 62 | Jack Murphy – Presentation – College – RC | 06:59.3 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 63 | Ben Frohburg – Castleconnell – BC | 06:59.5 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 63 | Ruairi O’Gorman – Col – Iognaid | 06:59.5 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 65 | Ruadhan McCurtain – Workmen’s – RC | 07:00.0 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 66 | Callum McEvoy – Methodist – college | 07:00.2 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 67 | Alex Lockwood – Skibbereen – RC | 07:01.0 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 68 | Andrew Daly – Commercial – RC | 07:01.1 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 69 | Sean Byrne – Neptune – RC | 07:01.7 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 70 | Cormac Feely – Glenstal – Rowing | 07:02.2 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 71 | Rory Blake – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 07:03.0 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 72 | Matthew Todd – CRCC | 07:03.4 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 73 | LOUIS CROWE – Blackrock – RC | 07:04.4 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 74 | Josh Flanagan – Portadown – BC | 07:05.1 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 75 | Michael Stewart – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 07:05.6 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 76 | Mahon Moloney – Athlunkard | 07:06.3 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 77 | Adam Clampett – Neptune | 07:08.2 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 78 | Michael Campbell – Athlunkard | 07:08.7 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 79 | Alex Guerin – Presentation – College – RC | 07:10.3 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 80 | Diarmuid Martin – Castleconnell – BC | 07:11.4 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 81 | Brian Lynch – Clonmel – RC | 07:12.6 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 82 | William Pinkerton – Portadown – BC | 07:13.0 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 83 | Evan Kissane – Flesk – Valley | 07:13.1 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 84 | Alexey Kolyzaev – St – Josephs – RC | 07:13.3 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 85 | Sam Jackson – Lee – RC | 07:13.4 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 86 | Tim Hannon – SMRC | 07:13.6 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 87 | Sam Nugent – Skibbereen – RC | 07:14.3 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 88 | Tom McGuinness – Col – Iognaid | 07:14.6 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 89 | Alex Doherty – Presentation – College – RC | 07:16.8 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 90 | Sam Crean – Presentation – College – RC | 07:17.0 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 91 | Daire Elberse – Col – Iognaid | 07:18.7 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 92 | Connor Stewart – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 07:18.8 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 93 | Sam Daly – Commercial – RC | 07:20.8 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 94 | Luke McConville – Fermoy – RC | 07:21.4 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 95 | Niall Murphy – Callinafercy | 07:22.4 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 96 | Ben Corrigan – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 07:22.8 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 97 | Jack O’Brien – Castleconnell – BC | 07:23.3 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 98 | Richard Szabo – SMRC | 07:25.0 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 99 | Fionn Ryan – Col – Iognaid | 07:26.4 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 100 | Aaron Houlihan – Callinafercy | 07:27.3 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 101 | Cormac Doyle – Callinafercy | 07:29.2 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 102 | Ben France – Athlunkard | 07:30.4 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 103 | Shane Walsh – Athlunkard | 07:30.8 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 104 | Michael Gilbride – Glenstal – Rowing | 07:32.1 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 105 | Aoran O’Sullivan – Flesk – Valley | 07:33.1 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 106 | Nathan Houlihan – Callinafercy | 07:33.7 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 107 | Timmy Grimes – Fenit – RC | 07:35.5 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 108 | Joshua Martin – St.Mary’sCBS | 07:35.6 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 109 | John McNamara – SMRC | 07:36.3 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 110 | Mike Kirby – Fenit – RC | 07:39.8 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 111 | Conor Smyth – Skibbereen – RC | 07:41.6 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 112 | Adam Clifford – Athlunkard | 07:42.0 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 113 | Stephen Fagan – Lee – RC | 07:44.3 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 114 | Alan King – Athlunkard | 07:50.0 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 115 | Jack France – Athlunkard | 07:54.0 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 116 | Dominik Cahill – Col – Iognaid | 08:02.8 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 117 | Ross McCarthy – Workmen’s – RC | 08:03.4 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 118 | Barry Cunnea – St.Mary’sCBS | 09:30.9 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MAS | 1 | Karol Doherty – City – of – Derry – BC | 09:12.8 | 2000 |
MAS | 2 | Seamus Wall – Focus – on – Fitness | 10:33.6 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
LW50-59 | 1 | Joanna Allsebrook – | 08:00.3 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
LW30-39 | 1 | Malwina Tritt – Cork – Weightlifting – Club | 07:32.6 | 2000 |
LW30-39 | 2 | Ciara Conway – St. – Pats – TOW – RC | 07:59.0 | 2000 |
LW30-39 | 3 | Karina Murphy – Lee – Valley – Row – Fit | 08:12.0 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
LWU23 | 1 | Aoife Casey – Skibbereen – RC | 07:18.1 | 2000 |
LWU23 | 2 | Caitlynn Fee – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 07:37.7 | 2000 |
LWU23 | 3 | Megan Tully – NUIG | 07:38.0 | 2000 |
LWU23 | 4 | Aisling Nolan – NUIG | 07:39.0 | 2000 |
LWU23 | 5 | Lydia Heaphy – Skibbereen – RC | 07:44.6 | 2000 |
LWU23 | 6 | Cliodhna Nolan – NUIG | 07:59.7 | 2000 |
LWU23 | 7 | Jessica Long – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 08:11.0 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
LW40-49 | 1 | Lucy O’Brien – Fitness – Matters/Kilmacabea | 07:53.6 | 2000 |
LW40-49 | 2 | Paula Moloney – Fenit – RC | 08:14.3 | 2000 |
LW40-49 | 3 | Irene Mullins – | 08:22.8 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
LWO | 1 | Denise Walsh – Skibbereen | 07:13.4 | 2000 |
LWO | 2 | Orla Hayes – Skibbereen – RC | 07:29.9 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MU23 | 1 | Conor Egan – Athlone | 06:08.1 | 2000 |
MU23 | 2 | Ross Corrigan – QUBBC | 06:11.1 | 2000 |
MU23 | 3 | James Quinlan – Castleconnell – BC | 06:14.4 | 2000 |
MU23 | 4 | Gerry Mannion – NUIG | 06:16.7 | 2000 |
MU23 | 5 | Eoghan Walls-Tuite – NUIG | 06:17.6 | 2000 |
MU23 | 6 | Nathan Hull – QUBBC | 06:18.0 | 2000 |
MU23 | 6 | Kai McGlacken – NUIG | 06:18.0 | 2000 |
MU23 | 8 | Cathal Cummins – UCC – RC | 06:18.4 | 2000 |
MU23 | 9 | Oisin Nolan – NUIG | 06:19.2 | 2000 |
MU23 | 10 | David Breen – UCC – RC | 06:19.7 | 2000 |
MU23 | 11 | Barry O’Flynn – Cork – BC | 06:24.5 | 2000 |
MU23 | 12 | Andrew Butler – Clonmel – RC | 06:26.7 | 2000 |
MU23 | 13 | Aaron Christie – Bann | 06:26.9 | 2000 |
MU23 | 14 | James Mc – Carthy – CIT – RC | 06:29.4 | 2000 |
MU23 | 15 | Steven Murphy – UCC – RC | 06:31.5 | 2000 |
MU23 | 16 | David Higgins – Presentation – College – RC | 06:31.8 | 2000 |
MU23 | 17 | Thomas Stevens – Neptune – RC | 06:32.6 | 2000 |
MU23 | 18 | Kealan Mannix – Skibbereen – RC | 06:33.7 | 2000 |
MU23 | 19 | Ross Heaney – NUIG | 06:33.9 | 2000 |
MU23 | 20 | Sean Byrne – NUIG | 06:36.7 | 2000 |
MU23 | 21 | Jack Bennett – NUIG | 06:36.8 | 2000 |
MU23 | 22 | Paul Lawrence – | 06:37.5 | 2000 |
MU23 | 23 | Matthew Dundon – Clonmel – RC | 06:38.0 | 2000 |
MU23 | 24 | David McSweeney – NUIG | 06:39.1 | 2000 |
MU23 | 25 | Alex Laivins – Portadown – BC | 06:41.5 | 2000 |
MU23 | 26 | Colm Hennessy – CIT – RC | 06:43.4 | 2000 |
MU23 | 27 | Jake Caniffe – CIT – RC | 06:47.7 | 2000 |
MU23 | 28 | Bren Broekaart – NUIG | 06:48.4 | 2000 |
MU23 | 29 | Darragh Coen – NUIG | 06:48.5 | 2000 |
MU23 | 30 | Jack Hogan – Neptune – RC | 06:50.6 | 2000 |
MU23 | 31 | Tommy Baker – SMRC | 06:54.2 | 2000 |
MU23 | 32 | Daniel McLoone – NUIG | 06:54.8 | 2000 |
MU23 | 33 | Colin Moran – NUIG | 06:55.5 | 2000 |
MU23 | 34 | Josh Spelman – SMRC | 06:56.4 | 2000 |
MU23 | 35 | Jason Mc – Kenna – CIT – RC | 06:59.3 | 2000 |
MU23 | 36 | Padraig O’Sullivan – Callinafercy | 06:59.4 | 2000 |
MU23 | 37 | Patrick Sike – Castleconnell – BC | 07:04.1 | 2000 |
MU23 | 38 | Robert Morrow – Portadown – BC | 07:39.9 | 2000 |
MU23 | 39 | Kevin Gavigan – Loughros – Point – RC | 07:55.6 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
LMU23 | 1 | Jake McCarthy – Skibbereen – RC | 06:22.2 | 2000 |
LMU23 | 2 | Fintan McCarthy – Skibbereen – RC | 06:24.0 | 2000 |
LMU23 | 3 | Andrew Goff – UCD | 06:29.4 | 2000 |
LMU23 | 4 | Miles Taylor – QUBBC | 06:30.6 | 2000 |
LMU23 | 5 | Hugh Sutton – UCC – RC | 06:30.8 | 2000 |
LMU23 | 6 | Niall Beggan – Commercial – RC | 06:32.0 | 2000 |
LMU23 | 7 | Ben McKeon – SMRC | 06:37.7 | 2000 |
LMU23 | 8 | David Synnott – UCC – RC | 06:39.1 | 2000 |
LMU23 | 9 | Conor Flynn – NUIG | 06:39.3 | 2000 |
LMU23 | 10 | William Taylor – Methodist – college | 06:40.9 | 2000 |
LMU23 | 11 | Stephen O’Sullivan – Shandon – BC | 06:45.0 | 2000 |
LMU23 | 12 | Conor Carmody – ULRC | 06:46.2 | 2000 |
LMU23 | 13 | Donal Coen – NUIG | 06:52.0 | 2000 |
LMU23 | 14 | Andrei Lennon – SMRC | 06:53.4 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
LMO | 1 | Aodhan Burns – Skibbereen – RC | 06:29.9 | 2000 |
LMO | 2 | Keane Ryan – | 06:49.7 | 2000 |
LMO | 3 | Sean McManamon – Naomh – Micheal | 07:19.6 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
LM40-49 | 1 | Danny Ryan – Danny – Ryan – BoxFit | 06:28.7 | 2000 |
LM40-49 | 2 | Philip Healy – | 06:31.3 | 2000 |
LM40-49 | 3 | John Boothman – red – Line – Rowers | 06:49.1 | 2000 |
LM40-49 | 4 | Brian O’Keeffe – Presentation – College – RC | 06:50.4 | 2000 |
LM40-49 | 5 | Derek Boland – St. – Patricks – RC | 07:07.6 | 2000 |
LM40-49 | 6 | Kieran Keating – Rowfit | 07:16.0 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
LM30-39 | 1 | Cian Murphy – Lee – Valley | 06:46.2 | 2000 |
LM30-39 | 2 | Trevor O – Regan – Kilmacabea | 07:03.3 | 2000 |
LM30-39 | 3 | Paul Hillis – Total – fitness – systems | 07:08.9 | 2000 |
LM30-39 | 4 | Denis McCullagh – CCF | 07:10.5 | 2000 |
LM30-39 | 5 | Billy Calnan – Kilmacabea – RC | 07:14.0 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
LM50-59 | 1 | Denis Crowley – Commercial | 06:45.3 | 2000 |
LM50-59 | 2 | Gerry Murphy – Portora – BC | 07:04.0 | 2000 |
LM50-59 | 3 | Christian Leonard – | 07:05.3 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
M70+ | 1 | Roger Stainforth – Durham – Amateur – RC | 07:31.0 | 2000 |
M70+ | 2 | Tony Corcoran – Lee – Valley – RC | 07:42.8 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
LM80+ | 1 | Richard Morgan | 08:46.6 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WU23 | 1 | Emily Hegarty – UCC – RC | 06:56.7 | 2000 |
WU23 | 2 | Tara Hanlon – UCC – RC | 07:10.5 | 2000 |
WU23 | 3 | Nuala Landers – NUIG | 07:19.6 | 2000 |
WU23 | 4 | Katie Shirlow – Bann | 07:21.1 | 2000 |
WU23 | 5 | Sadhbh O’Connor – NUIG | 07:22.4 | 2000 |
WU23 | 6 | Georgina Deane – NUIG | 07:25.6 | 2000 |
WU23 | 7 | Claire Feerick – Neptune – RC | 07:25.8 | 2000 |
WU23 | 8 | Siuan Mannion – NUIG | 07:26.5 | 2000 |
WU23 | 9 | Kellieanne Folan – NUIG | 07:28.3 | 2000 |
WU23 | 10 | Naomi Tunstead – NUIG | 07:28.9 | 2000 |
WU23 | 11 | Georgia O – Brien – ULRC | 07:35.7 | 2000 |
WU23 | 12 | Ella Buckley – Lee – Valley | 07:39.5 | 2000 |
WU23 | 13 | Clara O’Brien – Castleconnell – BC | 07:42.3 | 2000 |
WU23 | 14 | Lisa Murphy – NUIG | 07:47.5 | 2000 |
WU23 | 15 | Roisin Cahill – NUIG | 07:47.9 | 2000 |
WU23 | 16 | Aoife Brooks – Shandon – BC | 07:48.3 | 2000 |
WU23 | 17 | Ava Clarke – neptune – rC | 07:50.0 | 2000 |
WU23 | 18 | Lea Turner – Sneem – RC | 07:54.0 | 2000 |
WU23 | 19 | Emma Webster – Portadown – BC | 07:58.8 | 2000 |
WU23 | 20 | Laoise NiGhriofa – NUIG | 08:01.5 | 2000 |
WU23 | 21 | Frances Ward – NUIG | 08:14.0 | 2000 |
WU23 | 22 | Kayla McCann – Portadown – BC | 08:23.3 | 2000 |
WU23 | 23 | Aoife Daly – Waterville – Lake – RC | 08:30.3 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
W40-49 | 1 | McKeown Fiona – Castleconnell – BC | 07:20.4 | 2000 |
W40-49 | 2 | Jurita Wall – Phoenix – S&C | 07:21.3 | 2000 |
W40-49 | 3 | Jessica Lee – Killorglin – RC | 07:51.3 | 2000 |
W40-49 | 4 | Maureen Murphy – Waterville – Lake – RC | 08:28.0 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
W30-39 | 1 | Aine McCarthy – Skibbereen – RC | 07:06.7 | 2000 |
W30-39 | 2 | Ellen OMahony – Lee – Valley | 07:33.1 | 2000 |
W30-39 | 3 | Miriam Sheehan – Castletownbere | 07:35.6 | 2000 |
W30-39 | 4 | Catriona Donovan – Tralee – RC | 07:55.6 | 2000 |
W30-39 | 5 | Sinead Walsh – Fenit – RC | 07:58.9 | 2000 |
W30-39 | 6 | Sarah Forte – Forte – IRC | 08:13.1 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WO | 1 | Sanita Puspure – Old – collegians | 06:39.8 | 2000 |
WO | 2 | Aileen Crowley – Old – Collegians – BC | 06:51.5 | 2000 |
WO | 3 | Aifric Keogh – UCC – RC | 06:59.0 | 2000 |
WO | 4 | Fiona Murtagh – NUIG | 06:59.0 | 2000 |
WO | 5 | Aoife Feeley – UCC – RC | 07:08.8 | 2000 |
WO | 6 | Rochelle Quigley – ESPRIT | 07:13.5 | 2000 |
WO | 7 | Marie Piggott – Skibbereen – RC | 07:14.3 | 2000 |
WO | 8 | Aisling Cahill – NUIG | 07:15.9 | 2000 |
WO | 9 | Trish Cooney – Phoenix – S&C | 07:29.0 | 2000 |
WO | 10 | Orla Donnelly – ULRC | 07:34.6 | 2000 |
WO | 11 | Dominika Kmentova – Fermoy – RC | 07:38.5 | 2000 |
WO | 12 | Ester Redlichova – SMRC | 07:45.0 | 2000 |
WO | 13 | Ailbhe NiGhriofa – NUIG | 07:47.3 | 2000 |
WO | 14 | Martina Rosicka – SMRC | 07:55.6 | 2000 |
WO | 15 | Anna GillRodriguez – Fermoy – RC | 07:57.3 | 2000 |
WO | 16 | Justine Deming – Fermoy – RC | 08:01.6 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
W50-59 | 1 | Karen Hill – Workmen’s – RC | 08:00.5 | 2000 |
W50-59 | 2 | Susan Young – Sub7 – IRC – and – Seal – Personal – Training | 08:15.3 | 2000 |
W50-59 | 3 | Margot Lawlor – Callinafercy | 08:24.5 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MO | 1 | Sam McKeown – QUBBC | 05:53.0 | 2000 |
MO | 2 | Shane Haugh – Castleconnell – BC | 06:07.2 | 2000 |
MO | 3 | Fionnan McQuillan-Tolan – NUIG | 06:08.2 | 2000 |
MO | 4 | Tiernan Oliver – QUBBC | 06:09.5 | 2000 |
MO | 5 | Fionan Crowley – Castleconnell – BC | 06:11.0 | 2000 |
MO | 6 | Justin Ryan – Skibbereen – RC | 06:11.6 | 2000 |
MO | 7 | Mark Doyle – Castleconnell – BC | 06:14.5 | 2000 |
MO | 8 | Andy Harrington – Shandon – BC | 06:16.2 | 2000 |
MO | 9 | Oli Gray – ESPRIT | 06:17.4 | 2000 |
MO | 10 | Glenn Patterson – Sligo – RC | 06:18.7 | 2000 |
MO | 11 | Diarmuid O’Driscoll – Skibbereen – RC | 06:22.8 | 2000 |
MO | 12 | Frank Nugent – Commercial – RC | 06:23.9 | 2000 |
MO | 13 | Shaun McGlynn – Pro – Fitness | 06:28.7 | 2000 |
MO | 14 | James Cahill – Phoenix – S&C | 06:34.0 | 2000 |
MO | 15 | Donal Spellman – NUIG | 06:35.3 | 2000 |
MO | 16 | Kern Toussaint – Inverness – RC | 06:40.4 | 2000 |
MO | 17 | Tom Stafford – Killurin – RC | 06:44.8 | 2000 |
MO | 18 | Michael Sherlock – St – Patricks – RC | 07:01.1 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
M40-49 | 1 | Paul Buchanan – Q-Power | 06:26.3 | 2000 |
M40-49 | 2 | James McMurtry – | 06:27.1 | 2000 |
M40-49 | 3 | Bernard Doohan – boxfit | 06:29.0 | 2000 |
M40-49 | 4 | Fintan Gilsenan – Castletownbere – RC | 06:30.8 | 2000 |
M40-49 | 5 | Kevin Crowley – Fenit – RC | 06:37.1 | 2000 |
M40-49 | 6 | Paul McGonagle – Kincasslagh – RC | 06:37.3 | 2000 |
M40-49 | 7 | Patrick Fowler – Commercial – RC | 06:40.4 | 2000 |
M40-49 | 8 | Liam Gleeson – | 06:41.4 | 2000 |
M40-49 | 9 | Alan O’Hare – Neptune – RC | 06:42.0 | 2000 |
M40-49 | 10 | Brendan Smyth – Commercial | 06:43.3 | 2000 |
M40-49 | 11 | Gerard Kennedy – St – Patricks – RC | 06:43.6 | 2000 |
M40-49 | 12 | Rob Forde – Commercial – RC | 06:49.5 | 2000 |
M40-49 | 13 | Seamus O – Neill – | 06:53.7 | 2000 |
M40-49 | 14 | Henrik Merz – Shandon – BC | 06:54.7 | 2000 |
M40-49 | 15 | Declan Lawless – | 07:10.9 | 2000 |
M40-49 | 16 | Patrick O – Connor – SQUIRE – ROWING | 07:13.6 | 2000 |
M40-49 | 17 | Tom Hackett – Sligo | 07:17.1 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
M50-59 | 1 | Oliver Short – St. – Pats – TOW – RC | 06:51.6 | 2000 |
M50-59 | 2 | John O’Neill – Shandon – BC | 06:51.8 | 2000 |
M50-59 | 3 | David FitzGerald – BCRC | 07:04.0 | 2000 |
M50-59 | 4 | Molua Donohoe – Sligo – RC | 07:15.4 | 2000 |
M50-59 | 5 | Mick Kelly – | 07:29.5 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
M30-39 | 1 | David Duggan – Kilmacsimon – RC | 06:26.8 | 2000 |
M30-39 | 2 | Neil McCormick – Neptune – RC | 06:28.6 | 2000 |
M30-39 | 3 | John Whooley – Skibbereen – RC | 06:30.4 | 2000 |
M30-39 | 4 | Chris Heron – The – Engine – Room | 06:34.6 | 2000 |
M30-39 | 5 | Martin Dowd – St. – Michael’s – Dun – Laoghaire | 06:42.1 | 2000 |
M30-39 | 6 | Robert Diffley – Shandon – BC | 06:42.9 | 2000 |
M30-39 | 7 | Garvin Walker – Donegal – Indoor – Rowing | 06:43.7 | 2000 |
M30-39 | 8 | Mark Boland – St – Patricks – RC – Ringsend | 06:48.4 | 2000 |
M30-39 | 9 | Niall O’Hare – Neptune – RC | 06:49.3 | 2000 |
M30-39 | 10 | Nicholas Forte – Forte – IRC | 06:59.0 | 2000 |
M30-39 | 11 | Padraig Mulrennan – Dublin – Fire – Brigade – DFB | 07:02.2 | 2000 |
M30-39 | 12 | Declan McGilloway – Lagan – Scullers | 13:04.1 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
M60-69 | 1 | Gaetano D’Urso – City – of – Derry – BC | 06:50.8 | 2000 |
M60-69 | 2 | Chris O’Connor – Kilmacabea – RC | 07:39.9 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MLTA | 1 | Damien Delea – Castleconnell | 06:57.0 | 2000 |
MLTA | 2 | Aron O’Dowd – Castleconnell | 07:16.4 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MJ13_500 | 1 | Adam Casey – El – Niño – Portmagee – RC | 01:39.0 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 2 | Micheal Cormack – Naomh – Micheal | 01:39.2 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 3 | Dalton Carter – St – Josephs – RC | 01:48.1 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 4 | Anthony Doohan – Boxfit | 01:49.6 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 5 | Marcus Lavery – Killorglin – RC | 01:49.7 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 6 | Liam Walter – Castleconnell – BC | 01:52.7 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 7 | Paddy Hourigan – Castleconnell – BC | 01:55.2 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 8 | Odhran McGrath – Clonmel – RC | 01:56.9 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 9 | Ivan Novik – Castleconnell – BC | 01:57.9 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 10 | Mark Rockett – Athlone | 01:59.3 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 11 | Cormac Crowley – Fermoy – RC | 02:00.0 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 12 | Jamie Hogan – Castleconnell – BC | 02:00.8 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 13 | Evan Casey – Mayfield – CS | 02:01.7 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 14 | Eoin Naughton – Athlone | 02:03.3 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 15 | Zach Meegan – Athlone | 02:03.8 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 16 | Brian McGrath – Castleconnell – BC | 02:04.1 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 16 | Adam Moran – St – Josephs – RC | 02:04.1 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 18 | Charlie McGillicuddy – Callinafercy | 02:05.0 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 19 | James Hurley – Clonmel – RC | 02:06.0 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 20 | Luke Connolly – Mayfield – CS | 02:06.5 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 21 | Conall MacThreanaigh – Fenit – RC | 02:06.7 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 22 | Gerald Nugent – Clonmel – RC | 02:07.8 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 23 | Owen Doherty – Tullaghan – Bay | 02:08.3 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 24 | Liam Rohan – Athlone | 02:11.6 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 24 | Sean McDonald – St – Josephs – RC | 02:11.6 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 26 | Diarmuid Murtagh – Athlone | 02:13.5 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 27 | Jake Dundon – Castleconnell – BC | 02:13.6 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 28 | Conor O’Brien – Castleconnell – BC | 02:15.0 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 29 | DJ Doocey – Tullaghan – Bay | 02:15.3 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 30 | Sam Kinsella – Athlunkard | 02:16.0 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 31 | Darragh Egan – Clonmel – RC | 02:16.1 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 32 | Fionn McDonagh – Tullaghan – Bay | 02:16.4 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 33 | Shaun Doohan – Boxfit | 02:16.5 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 34 | Matthew Dolan – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 02:24.1 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 35 | Finn Dillon – Castleconnell – BC | 02:24.9 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 36 | Adam Kenny – Athlone | 02:26.1 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 37 | Jack Myers – Mayfield – CS | 02:28.7 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 38 | Rory Butler – SMRC | 02:30.9 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 39 | Reuben Mulligan – Castleconnell – BC | 02:33.9 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 40 | Raymond Costin – Mayfield – CS | 02:57.3 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WJ13_500 | 1 | Airida Mateviciute – Killorglin – RC | 01:48.2 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 2 | Niamh Egan – Tullaghan – Bay | 01:50.0 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 3 | Jane O – Connor – Portmagee – RC | 01:51.9 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 4 | Roisin Byrne – Offaly – RC | 01:56.1 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 5 | Sarah – May Kiely – Castleconnell – BC | 01:57.2 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 6 | Annick Frohburg – Castleconnell – BC | 01:58.3 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 7 | Sarah Looney – Workmen’s – RC | 01:59.8 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 8 | Keeva Corry – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 02:01.7 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 9 | Erin Crawford – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 02:03.3 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 10 | Katie Egan – Carlow – RC | 02:03.6 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 11 | Cannan | 02:04.4 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 11 | Abigail Cullinane – SMRC | 02:04.4 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 13 | Aoife Hensey – Athlone | 02:04.6 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 14 | Cristiona McCaffery – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 02:06.8 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 15 | Emma McManamon – Naomh – Micheal | 02:06.9 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 16 | Leah Gaughan – Tullaghan – Bay | 02:08.3 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 17 | Roisin NicAodha – CRCC | 02:08.9 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 18 | Sarah O’Connor – SMRC | 02:09.2 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 19 | Anna Hayes – Castleconnell – BC | 02:10.5 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 20 | Ava Larkin – Athlone | 02:10.9 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 21 | Ciara DeKlein – Athlunkard | 02:11.0 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 22 | Ava Kelly – Athlone | 02:11.9 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 23 | Isabelle Moloney – Fenit – RC | 02:12.0 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 24 | Danielle O – Shea – Flesk – Valley | 02:12.1 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 25 | Kirsten Sheehan – Mayfield – CS | 02:13.1 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 26 | Lucy Mulcahy – Clonmel – RC | 02:13.3 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 27 | Cara Dillon – – Athlone | 02:13.4 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 27 | Rachel Cullinan – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 02:13.4 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 29 | Caoimhe Kelly – Flesk – Valley | 02:14.6 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 30 | Louise Kennedy – Callinafercy | 02:15.1 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 31 | Leah O’Leary – Mayfield – CS | 02:15.5 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 32 | Isobel Pardy – Mayfield – CS | 02:15.9 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 33 | Iris McInerney – SMRC | 02:16.8 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 34 | Elena Foley – SMRC | 02:17.1 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 35 | Elilis Mullane – Flesk – Valley | 02:18.1 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 36 | Grace McManaman – Naomh – Micheal | 02:22.9 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 37 | Caitlin Madigan – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 02:24.6 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 38 | Danielle Cronin – Castleconnell – BC | 02:24.7 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 39 | Sadhbh Barrett – Tullaghan Bay | 02:27.0 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 40 | Leah Dunne – Athlone | 02:28.3 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 41 | Megan Sheehan – Mayfield – CS | 02:28.5 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 42 | Anna Toal – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 02:29.2 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 43 | Lisa Stanton – Mayfield – CS | 02:30.9 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 44 | Racheal Stewart – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 02:33.3 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 45 | Katie Mulready – Castleconnell – BC | 02:42.0 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 46 | Sarah Aylward – Castleconnell – BC | 02:52.9 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MJ14_500 | 1 | Conor Ryan – Ring | 01:37.8 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 2 | Tim Murphy – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 01:40.3 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 3 | Cian Scanlon – Athlone | 01:41.2 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 4 | Tom Maye – Col – Iognaid | 01:41.6 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 5 | Ronan Cullan – Fermoy – RC | 01:41.8 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 6 | Ronan Gibbon – New – Ross – BC | 01:42.0 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 7 | Justin Kossel – St.Mary’sCBS | 01:42.8 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 8 | Darragh Sheehy – Fermoy – RC | 01:43.4 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 9 | Michael O – Donoghue – Flesk – Valley | 01:43.5 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 10 | Cillian McGarry – St – Josephs – RC | 01:44.1 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 11 | Eoin McSweeney – Fermoy – RC | 01:45.0 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 12 | Padraig Fenton – Fermoy – RC | 01:45.0 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 14 | Evan Forde – St – Josephs – RC | 01:45.2 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 15 | Robert lyons – Castleconnell – BC | 01:45.9 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 16 | Ferdia Hellebust – Lee – RC | 01:46.3 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 17 | David Dolan – St – Josephs – RC | 01:46.6 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 18 | James Murphy – St – Josephs – RC | 01:48.1 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 19 | HARRY BALLARD – Blackrock – RC | 01:48.2 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 20 | Rory McConville – Fermoy – RC | 01:48.3 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 20 | Felix O’Neill – Col – Iognaid | 01:48.3 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 22 | Rossa McCabe – St – Josephs – RC | 01:48.5 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 23 | John Scanlan – Fermoy – RC | 01:48.6 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 24 | ORAN SMITH – Blackrock – RC | 01:49.0 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 25 | Andy Lynch – Castleconnell – BC | 01:50.0 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 26 | Luke Paton – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 01:50.4 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 27 | John McCormack – Cork – BC | 01:51.5 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 28 | Peadar Connell – St – Josephs – RC | 01:53.7 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 29 | Alex O’Hurlihy – Fermoy – RC | 01:54.6 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 30 | Daniel Kelly – Athlunkard | 01:54.8 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 31 | Timmy O’Riordan – Cork – BC | 01:55.2 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 32 | Adam Kennedy – St – Josephs – RC | 01:55.3 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 33 | Eoin McCarthy – Cork – BC | 01:55.5 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 34 | James McDonnell – St – Josephs – RC | 01:55.8 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 35 | Joe O’Neill – Cork – BC | 01:57.0 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 36 | Ronan Browne – Athlunkard | 01:57.8 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 37 | Cormac Flemming – Fermoy – RC | 01:59.0 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 37 | Conor Richardson – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 01:59.0 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 39 | Matthew Kemp – SMRC | 02:00.2 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 40 | Rohan McCarthy – Cork – BC | 02:00.3 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 41 | Joshua Martin – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 02:00.7 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 42 | Shane McLoughlin – St – Josephs – RC | 02:01.5 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 43 | SHANE GALLAGHER – Blackrock – RC | 02:02.2 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 44 | Luke Ryan – Workmen’s – RC | 02:02.5 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 45 | Fred Barry – SMRC | 02:02.9 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 46 | Donn Corrigan – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 02:03.2 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 47 | Luke O’Reilly – Cork – BC | 02:03.4 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 48 | Daniel McCauley – St.Mary’sCBS | 02:04.1 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 49 | Boris Iakmov – St – Josephs – RC | 02:05.7 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 50 | Sam Callanan – SMRC | 02:05.9 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 51 | Jack Feeney – St – Josephs – RC | 02:07.0 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 52 | Cathal Monaghan – St – Josephs – RC | 02:07.4 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 53 | HENRY KELLY – Blackrock – RC | 02:08.1 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 54 | Jevon Lydon – St – Josephs – RC | 02:09.4 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 55 | Rory Toohey – St – Josephs – RC | 02:09.6 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 56 | Jack O’Regan – Cork – BC | 02:10.1 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 57 | Jago O – Malley – St – Josephs – RC | 02:12.5 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 58 | Eoin Toohey – St – Josephs – RC | 02:15.1 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 59 | Joe Fahy – Cork – BC | 02:15.4 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 60 | Cormac Benson – SMRC | 02:16.4 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 61 | Brendan Devereux – St.Mary’sCBS | 02:17.6 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 62 | John O’Leary – Cork – BC | 02:21.5 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 63 | Adrian Martin – Castleconnell – BC | 02:23.3 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 64 | Ciaran Sidhu – St – Josephs – RC | 02:33.8 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WJ14_500 | 1 | Clara Leahy – Castleconnell – BC | 01:50.8 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 2 | Aimee Carey – Tullaghan – Bay | 01:51.0 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 3 | Avril Murphy – Callinafercy | 01:51.5 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 4 | Muireann Lynch – El – Nino | 01:52.5 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 5 | Aoife Hickson – Carlow – RC | 01:52.7 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 6 | Eleanor Feeney – Carlow – RC | 01:52.9 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 7 | Ellen Harrington – Kenmare – RC | 01:53.0 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 8 | Rachel McGrath – Carlow – RC | 01:53.1 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 9 | Elisha Leane – Flesk – Valley | 01:53.5 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 10 | Gabi Fitzgerald – Castleconnell – BC | 01:54.2 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 11 | Mia Heffernan – Flesk – Valley | 01:54.6 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 12 | Roisin Dillon – Carlow – RC | 01:55.3 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 13 | Maya Fleming – Workmen’s – RC | 01:55.6 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 14 | Chloe Thompson – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 01:56.5 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 15 | Ashling Scully – Castleconnell – BC | 01:56.8 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 15 | Rosie Pendry – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 01:56.8 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 17 | Theresa – May Sweeney – Loughros – Point – RC | 01:57.3 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 18 | Lucy Crean – Cork – BC | 01:57.7 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 19 | Emma Wilson – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 01:58.0 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 20 | Emma Ryan – Athlunkard | 01:59.3 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 20 | Jill Farrell – Carlow – RC | 01:59.3 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 22 | Rachel Lacey – Carlow – RC | 02:01.8 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 23 | Derbhla Smith – Castleconnell – BC | 02:02.3 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 24 | Ruby NiDhubhslaine – CRCC | 02:03.0 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 25 | Ryana Praxmarer – Galway – RC | 02:03.3 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 26 | Aine McCaffery – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 02:03.6 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 26 | Enya Stewart – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 02:03.6 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 28 | Celia McMahon – Fenit – RC | 02:03.9 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 29 | Jade Crofton – Castleconnell – BC | 02:04.5 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 30 | Elva Clendennen – Callinafercy | 02:06.0 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 31 | Emma Keehan – SMRC | 02:06.7 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 32 | Angel Huang – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 02:06.9 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 33 | Erin Smith – Cork – BC | 02:07.2 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 34 | Clodagh O’Donnell – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 02:07.5 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 35 | Paula Jardon – Lopez – Athlone | 02:08.2 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 36 | Niamh Campbell – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 02:08.4 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 37 | Katie Morrissey – Clonmel – RC | 02:08.5 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 38 | Jane Russell – Castleconnell – BC | 02:09.9 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 39 | Hannah Quigley – CRCC | 02:10.9 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 40 | Emily Bowen – Castleconnell – BC | 02:11.5 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 41 | Julia Fingola – Ward – Castleconnell – BC | 02:11.8 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 42 | Ciara O’Reilly – Cork – BC | 02:12.6 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 43 | Molly Doherty – SMRC | 02:14.6 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 44 | Grace O’Mahony – Cork – BC | 02:15.2 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 45 | Lucy Toal – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 02:15.6 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 46 | Isobel Hurley – Clonmel – RC | 02:16.0 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 47 | Roisin O’Halloran – Cronin – Fenit – RC | 02:17.6 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 48 | Lyra McCarthy – Callinafercy | 02:20.4 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 49 | Lily O`Connel – Byrne – Athlone | 02:22.3 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 50 | Orlath O’Byrne – Castleconnell – BC | 02:27.0 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 51 | Cassie Stewart – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 02:27.1 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 52 | Alex Kerr – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 02:34.5 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 53 | Alannah O’Connor – Fenit – RC | 02:56.6 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MJ15_500 | 1 | James O – Donovan – RING – RC | 01:29.8 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 2 | Russel Crowley – Fermoy – RC | 01:30.7 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 3 | Ciaran OConnell – Waterville – RC | 01:31.8 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 4 | Jonathon Doocey – Tullaghan – Bay | 01:33.6 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 5 | Ivan Cotter – SMRC | 01:33.9 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 6 | Joe Cunningham – Castleconnell – BC | 01:34.6 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 7 | Eamonn Gallagher – Col – Iognaid | 01:34.8 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 8 | Eoin Gilmartin – Castleconnell – BC | 01:35.8 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 9 | Brian Hurley – Fermoy – RC | 01:36.5 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 10 | Shane Whyte – Loughros – Point – RC | 01:36.9 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 11 | Rowan Glynn – Johnston – Kenmare – RC | 01:37.6 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 12 | Adam Donovan – Athlone | 01:38.4 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 13 | Eoin Condon – Fermoy – RC | 01:39.3 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 14 | Diarmuid Hartney – SMRC | 01:39.6 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 15 | EOIN MCGRATH – Blackrock – RC | 01:39.9 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 16 | Damon Conway – CRCC | 01:40.9 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 17 | Mark Ward – Col – Iognaid | 01:41.0 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 18 | Ultan O’Toole – Col – Iognaid | 01:41.5 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 19 | Cian MacDaibhois-MacanRi – CRCC | 01:42.0 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 20 | Pearse O – Brien – Kenmare – RC | 01:42.4 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 20 | Cathal OLeathoibear – CRCC | 01:42.4 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 22 | James Smith – Flesk – Valley | 01:43.8 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 23 | Donagh Claffey – Athlone | 01:45.0 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 24 | George Loftus – Cork – BC | 01:45.7 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 25 | SEAN O’CONNOR – Blackrock – RC | 01:45.9 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 25 | Alex Joyce – Cork – BC | 01:45.9 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 27 | HARRY FACER – Blackrock – RC | 01:46.1 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 28 | Paul McINERNEY – SMRC | 01:46.4 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 29 | Lee Hogan – Athlunkard | 01:46.6 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 30 | Ethan Friel – Athlone | 01:47.1 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 31 | Alex Kelly – Offaly – rC | 01:48.0 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 32 | Ryan Myers – Mayfield – CS | 01:49.6 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 33 | HARRY MCLAUGHLIN – Blackrock – RC | 01:49.8 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 34 | David Cahill – Cork – BC | 01:50.1 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 35 | Lewis Nixon – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 01:50.3 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 36 | EOIN DUNNE – Blackrock – RC | 01:50.4 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 37 | Fergal Lennon – Athlone | 01:50.7 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 38 | Donnchadha De – Brun – SMRC | 01:50.8 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 39 | Gregory OLiain – CRCC | 01:50.9 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 40 | Alex O`Sullivan – Athlone | 01:51.4 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 41 | Cian ODufaigh – CRCC | 01:52.2 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 42 | Cillian Lynam – Athlone | 01:53.5 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 43 | Michael English – Athlunkard | 01:55.4 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 44 | Evan Rea – Cork – BC | 01:56.3 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 45 | Ruairi Henshaw – Athlone | 01:56.9 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 46 | Michael O’Leary – Flesk – Valley | 01:57.2 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 47 | Niall Martin – Col – Iognaid | 01:57.3 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 48 | Ronan O – Donoghue – Flesk – Valley | 01:58.7 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 49 | Dara OLeathoibear – CRCC | 02:01.8 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 50 | Ciaran Cronin – Athlone | 02:03.1 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 51 | ALEX BROPHY – Blackrock – RC | 02:03.9 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 52 | MARK MCGRATH – Blackrock – RC | 02:04.3 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 53 | Luke Murphy – Cork – BC | 02:07.3 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 54 | Sam Ryan – Col – Iognaid | 02:08.6 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 55 | Cian Brosnan – SMRC | 02:09.1 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WJ15_500 | 1 | Evelina Zakarauskaite – Galway – RC | 01:43.1 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 2 | Orla McCarthy – Killorglin – RC | 01:44.8 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 3 | Abby Corry – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 01:45.7 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 4 | Caragh Leonard – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 01:46.7 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 5 | Savannagh Clifford – Callinafercy | 01:48.5 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 5 | Ciara Kiely – Castleconnell – BC | 01:48.5 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 7 | Tara Doocey – Tullaghan – Bay | 01:48.5 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 8 | Olivia Neaves – Carlow – RC | 01:49.1 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 9 | Katie Kearney – Galway – RC | 01:50.5 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 10 | Tara Mulready – Castleconnell – BC | 01:50.6 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 10 | Jenny Little – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 01:50.6 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 12 | Aoife Murphy – Portmagee | 01:50.9 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 13 | Aine Boyle – Loughros – Point – RC | 01:51.0 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 14 | Laura Looney – Workmen’s – RC | 01:51.9 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 15 | Martha Mcbrien – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 01:54.1 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 16 | Ava Kavanagh – Carlow – RC | 01:54.3 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 17 | Orla Walsh – Carlow – RC | 01:54.6 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 17 | Kate Hume – Col – Iognaid | 01:54.6 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 19 | Sarah O’Leary – Workmen’s – RC | 01:55.3 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 19 | Katie Corrigan – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 01:55.3 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 21 | Rachel Egan – Athlone | 01:55.4 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 22 | Ciara Grimes – SMRC | 01:55.6 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 23 | Alison O’Sullivan – Flesk – Valley | 01:55.7 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 24 | Katie Donnelly – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 01:56.0 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 25 | Tara O’Sullivan – SMRC | 01:56.3 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 26 | Emma Ryder – Col – Iognaid | 01:56.4 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 27 | Aoibhinn Quinn – Carlow – RC | 01:56.9 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 28 | Nikki Kernaghan – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 01:57.0 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 29 | Rebecca Coyle – Waterville – Lake – RC | 01:57.1 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 30 | Alice McKeon – SMRC | 01:57.8 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 31 | Susan D’Arcy – Castleconnell – BC | 01:58.5 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 32 | Kate O’Callaghan – Castleconnell – BC | 01:59.5 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 33 | Anita Whelton – Castleconnell – BC | 01:59.9 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 34 | Karen O’Shea – Fermoy – RC | 02:00.6 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 35 | Abigail Ralph – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 02:00.8 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 36 | Eve McMahon – Castleconnell – BC | 02:01.4 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 37 | Caireann – Rose O’Gorman – SMRC | 02:01.9 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 38 | Orla McCauley – Colaiste – Bride – Enniscorthy | 02:03.2 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 39 | Katie O’Riordan – Cork – BC | 02:04.1 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 39 | Roisin Sutton – Carlow – RC | 02:04.1 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 41 | Caoimhe Lenehan – Castleconnell – BC | 02:04.2 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 42 | Aoife Egan – Tullaghan – Bay | 02:04.3 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 43 | Crea Elwood – Galway – RC | 02:06.5 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 44 | Grace Hannon – Athlone | 02:07.8 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 45 | Rebecca McManoman – Naomh – Micheal | 02:07.9 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 46 | Sarah Brennan – SMRC | 02:08.2 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 47 | Lisa Ryan – SMRC | 02:14.0 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 48 | Ellen Garcia – Breen – SMRC | 02:16.9 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 49 | Siobhan Canning – Colaiste – Bride – Enniscorthy | 02:17.0 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 50 | Sarah Edwards – Athlunkard | 02:24.6 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MJ16_500 | 1 | Dara O’Murchu – Fermoy – RC | 01:29.5 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 2 | Cody Penny – Fermoy – RC | 01:30.4 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 3 | Andrew Carroll – Athlone | 01:31.9 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 4 | PETER SPELLMAN – Blackrock – RC | 01:32.6 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 5 | Sam Casey – Flesk – Valley | 01:32.9 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 6 | Aidan McCarthy – Callinafercy | 01:33.6 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 7 | Thomas Kelly – Kenmare – RC | 01:34.6 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 8 | Declan Geary – Fermoy – RC | 01:34.9 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 8 | Cormac McKinney – City – of – Derry – BC | 01:34.9 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 10 | Aaron De – Burca – Col – Iognaid | 01:35.6 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 11 | Daire Scully – Castleconnell – BC | 01:37.2 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 12 | Ben Freeman – Fermoy – RC | 01:37.6 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 13 | Liam Naughton – Athlone | 01:38.0 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 14 | Mark Hartridge – Castleconnell – BC | 01:38.2 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 14 | Oliver Kelly – Col – Iognaid | 01:38.2 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 16 | Eamon O’Tuathail – Col – Iognaid | 01:38.3 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 17 | CONOR FLANNERY – Blackrock – RC | 01:39.1 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 18 | Christopher Kemp – SMRC | 01:39.4 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 19 | Luke FOLEY – SMRC | 01:39.9 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 20 | ALEX KELLY – Blackrock – RC | 01:40.1 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 21 | Ryan Dunne – Athlone | 01:40.2 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 22 | Tom Greaney – Fenit – RC | 01:41.0 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 23 | Aaron Fahey – CRCC | 01:41.2 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 24 | Oisin Leannachain – CRCC | 01:42.7 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 25 | Josh Timoney – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 01:42.8 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 26 | Alex Morales-Glynn – Col – Iognaid | 01:44.2 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 27 | Max Doherty – SMRC | 01:44.9 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 28 | Liam West – Athlone | 01:45.2 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 29 | Ben McMAHON – SMRC | 01:45.4 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 30 | Aaron O’Donnell – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 01:46.4 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 31 | Sean Hennessy – Fenit – RC | 01:47.1 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 32 | Kirill O’Flanagan – Col – Iognaid | 01:47.5 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 33 | Liam OCathain – CRCC | 01:48.0 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 34 | Conall MacFhinn – CRCC | 01:48.6 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 35 | Paul Tannian – Col – Iognaid | 02:06.6 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WJ16_500 | 1 | Maeve Donnelly – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 01:43.6 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 2 | Sarah Kennedy – Callinafercy | 01:45.2 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 3 | Elise Carney – Frazier – Col – Iognaid | 01:46.1 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 4 | Eimear Murphy – City – of – Derry – BC | 01:46.7 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 5 | Sarah Butler – Athlone | 01:47.0 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 6 | Alana King – SMRC | 01:47.4 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 7 | Tara O – Donoghue – Flesk – Valley | 01:47.9 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 8 | Molly Larkin – Athlone | 01:48.3 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 9 | Beth Coffey – fossa – rc | 01:50.0 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 10 | Amy O’Gorman – Col – Iognaid | 01:50.2 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 11 | Sophie Kenny – Athlone | 01:50.3 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 11 | Alannagh Cosgrove – Tullaghan – Bay | 01:50.3 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 13 | Kate Storan – SMRC | 01:50.4 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 14 | Mary Malone – Athlunkard | 01:50.5 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 15 | Saoirse Broggy – Athlunkard | 01:50.8 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 15 | Orla Casey – Athlunkard | 01:50.8 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 17 | Ellen Forde – Col – Iognaid | 01:51.6 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 18 | Eabha Benson – SMRC | 01:51.9 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 19 | Rebecca O – Connell – Fossa – R.C | 01:52.3 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 20 | Katie Elliott – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 01:52.6 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 21 | Ella Dillon – Athlone | 01:52.7 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 22 | Kate McGann – SMRC | 01:52.8 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 23 | Cliodhna Murtagh – Athlone | 01:52.9 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 24 | Roisin Wall – Flesk – Valley | 01:53.0 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 25 | Becki Pinkerton – Portadown – BC | 01:53.6 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 26 | Trudie McCombe – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 01:53.7 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 27 | Maeve Gonley – Athlone | 01:54.1 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 28 | Isabella Gannon – Col – Iognaid | 01:54.4 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 29 | Lanah Acton – Col – Iognaid | 01:54.5 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 30 | Ciara Casey – Flesk – Valley | 01:54.8 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 31 | Edel Sweetman – Flesk – Valley | 01:54.9 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 32 | Shauna O – Donoghue – Flesk – Valley | 01:55.3 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 33 | Orna MURPHY – SMRC | 01:55.5 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 34 | Taylor NicAnnaidh – CRCC | 01:56.8 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 35 | Grace O’Grady – Callinafercy | 01:57.0 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 36 | Megan Cronin – Castleconnell – BC | 01:58.0 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 37 | Kayleigh BradleyWest – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 01:58.1 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 38 | Nicola Jones – SMRC | 01:58.2 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 39 | Almha Kissane – Callinafercy | 01:59.0 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 40 | Emma Houlihan – Callinafercy | 01:59.2 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 41 | Heather Alfred – Castleconnell – BC | 02:00.2 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 42 | Aoireann Moriarty – Workmen’s – RC | 02:03.3 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 43 | Christina Cooper – Athlone | 02:05.2 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 44 | Ciara Kelly – Castleconnell – BC | 02:05.6 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 45 | Georgia Maxwell – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 02:18.5 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 46 | Stephanie Keane – Fenit – RC | 02:22.7 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MJ18_500 | 1 | Alexander Roberts – Peterborough – City – RC | 01:23.7 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 2 | Rory Tummon – St – Josephs – RC | 01:24.4 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 3 | Nathan Timoney – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 01:25.0 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 4 | Michael Daly – St – Josephs – RC | 01:27.7 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 5 | Matthew Gallagher – St – Josephs – RC | 01:28.3 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 6 | Otto Siltannen – St – Josephs – RC | 01:29.4 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 7 | Peter Murphy – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 01:29.8 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 8 | Nathan Houlihan – Callinafercy | 01:31.2 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 9 | Micheal Farrell – NUIG | 01:31.6 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 10 | Josh Flanagan – Portadown – BC | 01:31.7 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 11 | Tom Ostheimer – St – Josephs – RC | 01:31.8 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 12 | Cian O’Sullivan – Callinafercy | 01:31.9 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 13 | Robbie Mills – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 01:33.0 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 14 | Cormac Doyle – Callinafercy | 01:33.2 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 14 | Caoimhin Conway – Col – Iognaid | 01:33.2 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 16 | Jack McDade – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 01:33.9 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 17 | Ordhan Donaghy – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 01:34.0 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 18 | Evan Kissane – Flesk – Valley | 01:34.1 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 19 | Ruairi O’Gorman – Col – Iognaid | 01:34.3 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 20 | Niall Murphy – Callinafercy | 01:34.5 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 21 | Chris Carey – Flesk – Valley | 01:35.4 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 21 | Richard O’Neill – St.Mary’sCBS | 01:35.4 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 23 | Ben Corrigan – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 01:36.1 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 24 | Callum Myers – Workmen’s – RC | 01:36.3 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 25 | Rory Blake – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 01:36.4 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 26 | Tim Hannon – SMRC | 01:36.8 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 27 | Richard Szabo – SMRC | 01:37.0 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 28 | Alexey Kolyzaev – St – Josephs – RC | 01:37.1 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 29 | Aaron Houlihan – Callinafercy | 01:37.2 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 30 | Michael Stewart – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 01:37.8 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 30 | William Pinkerton – Portadown – BC | 01:37.8 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 32 | Cathal O’Rourke – St.Mary’sCBS | 01:38.0 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 33 | Luke McConville – Fermoy – RC | 01:38.4 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 34 | Tom McGuinness – Col – Iognaid | 01:38.7 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 35 | Timmy Grimes – Fenit – RC | 01:38.8 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 36 | Daire Elberse – Col – Iognaid | 01:39.3 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 37 | Aoran O’Sullivan – Flesk – Valley | 01:41.5 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 38 | John McNamara – SMRC | 01:42.0 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 39 | Fionn Ryan – Col – Iognaid | 01:43.4 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 40 | Connor Stewart – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 01:43.5 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 41 | Dominik Cahill – Col – Iognaid | 01:43.9 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 42 | Mike Kirby – Fenit – RC | 01:45.0 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 43 | Shane Brauders – St.Mary’sCBS | 01:49.1 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 44 | Ross McCarthy – Workmen’s – RC | 01:51.2 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 45 | Barry Cunnea – St.Mary’sCBS | 02:05.1 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
M40-49_500 | 1 | Paul Buchanan – Q-Power | 01:21.0 | 500 |
M40-49_500 | 2 | Kevin Crowley – Fenit – RC | 01:24.5 | 500 |
M40-49_500 | 3 | Kenny Dorian – St. – Pats – TOW – RC | 01:24.7 | 500 |
M40-49_500 | 4 | Ray Sheehan – | 01:25.4 | 500 |
M40-49_500 | 5 | James McMurtry – | 01:25.5 | 500 |
M40-49_500 | 6 | Paul McGonagle – Kincasslagh – RC | 01:26.0 | 500 |
M40-49_500 | 7 | Bernard Doohan – boxfit | 01:26.7 | 500 |
M40-49_500 | 8 | Declan Hogan | 01:27.2 | 500 |
M40-49_500 | 9 | Tom Hackett – Sligo | 01:29.4 | 500 |
M40-49_500 | 10 | Seamus O – Neill – | 01:30.4 | 500 |
M40-49_500 | 11 | Hugh Egan – Tullaghan – Bay | 01:31.6 | 500 |
M40-49_500 | 12 | Patrick O – Connor – SQUIRE – ROWING | 01:34.3 | 500 |
M40-49_500 | 13 | Sean McManamon – Naomh – Micheal | 01:37.9 | 500 |
M40-49_500 | 14 | JT Carey – Tullaghan – Bay | 01:38.0 | 500 |
M40-49_500 | 15 | Mark Griffin – LBC | 01:38.3 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WJ18_500 | 1 | Simi Opeoluwa – CRCC | 01:38.2 | 500 |
WJ18_500 | 2 | Zoe McCutheon – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 01:40.0 | 500 |
WJ18_500 | 3 | Ellen Sheehan – Fossa – RC | 01:41.0 | 500 |
WJ18_500 | 4 | Esther Follis – Belfast – BC | 01:41.4 | 500 |
WJ18_500 | 5 | Annie O’Donoghue – Workmen’s – RC | 01:41.9 | 500 |
WJ18_500 | 6 | Rhiannon O’Donoghue – Killorglin – RC | 01:42.0 | 500 |
WJ18_500 | 7 | Victoria Wilson – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 01:42.3 | 500 |
WJ18_500 | 8 | Caoileann Nic – Dhonncha – Col – Iognaid | 01:42.6 | 500 |
WJ18_500 | 9 | Eilis Ward – Offaly – RC | 01:44.3 | 500 |
WJ18_500 | 10 | Anna Tyther – Killorglin – RC | 01:45.4 | 500 |
WJ18_500 | 11 | Ciara Browne – Workmen’s – RC | 01:45.5 | 500 |
WJ18_500 | 12 | Caitlynn Fee – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 01:46.4 | 500 |
WJ18_500 | 13 | Caoimhe Leonard – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 01:46.6 | 500 |
WJ18_500 | 13 | Roisin McGrath – Col – Iognaid | 01:46.6 | 500 |
WJ18_500 | 15 | Ciara Walsh – Col – Iognaid | 01:46.8 | 500 |
WJ18_500 | 16 | Miriam Fleming – Workmen’s – RC | 01:47.3 | 500 |
WJ18_500 | 17 | Kate Crawford – Portadown – BC | 01:48.7 | 500 |
WJ18_500 | 17 | Roisin Gavin – Col – Iognaid | 01:48.7 | 500 |
WJ18_500 | 19 | Jessica Long – Enniskillen – Royal – BC | 01:49.0 | 500 |
WJ18_500 | 20 | Amy Byrne – Phoenix – S&C | 01:49.5 | 500 |
WJ18_500 | 21 | Rachel O’Malley – Reacke – Col – Iognaid | 01:50.7 | 500 |
WJ18_500 | 21 | Emma Corcoran – Carlow – RC | 01:50.7 | 500 |
WJ18_500 | 23 | Aoife Murphy – Callinafercy | 01:54.0 | 500 |
WJ18_500 | 24 | Orla Murphy – Callinafercy | 01:54.5 | 500 |
WJ18_500 | 25 | Chloe McCarthy – Flesk – Valley | 01:56.1 | 500 |
WJ18_500 | 26 | Danielle McGrath – Athlunkard | 01:57.6 | 500 |
WJ18_500 | 27 | May McCarthy – SMRC | 01:58.9 | 500 |
WJ18_500 | 28 | Charlotte Hannon – SMRC | 02:01.0 | 500 |
WJ18_500 | 29 | Lauren O’Gorman – Athlunkard | 02:01.9 | 500 |
WJ18_500 | 30 | Aoibhinn McPhillips – Col – Iognaid | 02:02.8 | 500 |
WJ18_500 | 31 | Emma Reale – Athlunkard | 02:04.7 | 500 |
WJ18_500 | 32 | Deirdre McGee – Galway – RC | 02:05.7 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
W40-49_500 | 1 | Laivina Santa – Portadown – BC | 01:42.4 | 500 |
W40-49_500 | 2 | Jessica Lee – Killorglin – RC | 01:44.7 | 500 |
W40-49_500 | 3 | Pauline O’Brien – Workmen’s – RC | 01:47.3 | 500 |
W40-49_500 | 4 | Maureen Murphy – Waterville – Lake – RC | 01:50.3 | 500 |
W40-49_500 | 5 | Ann – Marie Ryan – LBC | 01:52.4 | 500 |
W40-49_500 | 6 | Orla Barrett – Tullaghan – Bay | 02:13.7 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
W50-59_500 | 1 | Karen Hill – Workmen’s – RC | 01:52.1 | 500 |
W50-59_500 | 2 | Margot Lawlor – Callinafercy | 01:58.6 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
W60+_500 | 1 | Jeanne O’Gorman – Arklow – RC W60+ – 500 | 02:03.5 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
LWO_500 | 1 | Lucy O’Brien – Fitness – Matters/Kilmacabea | 01:41.9 | 500 |
LWO_500 | 2 | Jessica Hewitt – ULRC | 01:49.4 | 500 |
LWO_500 | 3 | Paula Moloney – Fenit – RC | 01:49.5 | 500 |
LWO_500 | 4 | Louise Donohoe – Tullaghan – Bay | 01:52.3 | 500 |
LWO_500 | 5 | Maria Larkin – LBC | 02:09.8 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WO_500 | 1 | Rochelle Quigley – ESPRIT | 01:33.9 | 500 |
WO_500 | 2 | Rachel McBrinn – QUBLBC | 01:38.4 | 500 |
WO_500 | 3 | Laoise NiGhriofa – NUIG | 01:42.8 | 500 |
WO_500 | 4 | Lisa Murphy – NUIG | 01:43.5 | 500 |
WO_500 | 5 | Lea Turner – Sneem – RC | 01:44.7 | 500 |
WO_500 | 6 | Sinead Walsh – Fenit – RC | 01:44.9 | 500 |
WO_500 | 7 | Heather O – Donoghue – Flesk – Valley | 01:45.8 | 500 |
WO_500 | 8 | Emma Webster – Portadown – BC | 01:47.8 | 500 |
WO_500 | 9 | Sharon Dolan – St – Patricks – RC | 01:48.2 | 500 |
WO_500 | 10 | Aoife Daly – Waterville – Lake – RC | 01:49.0 | 500 |
WO_500 | 11 | Sarah Forte – Forte – IRC | 01:50.7 | 500 |
WO_500 | 12 | Kathleen Doocey – Tullaghan – Bay | 01:51.1 | 500 |
WO_500 | 13 | Kayla McCann – Portadown – BC | 01:51.6 | 500 |
WO_500 | 14 | Ashling Barrett – Tullaghan – Bay | 01:52.0 | 500 |
WO_500 | 15 | Emer McCormack – St – Patricks – RC | 01:54.3 | 500 |
WO_500 | 16 | Elaine O’Mahoney – Mayfield – CS | 01:54.8 | 500 |
WO_500 | 17 | Therese Poon – Inverness – RC | 02:05.0 | 500 |
WO_500 | 18 | Kiera Collins – Mayfield – CS | 02:11.6 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MO_500 | 1 | Oli Gray – ESPRIT | 01:17.3 | 500 |
MO_500 | 2 | Tiernan Oliver – QUBBC | 01:20.3 | 500 |
MO_500 | 3 | Eoghan Walls-Tuite – NUIG | 01:20.8 | 500 |
MO_500 | 4 | Jean Rizk – CrossFit – Limerick | 01:21.1 | 500 |
MO_500 | 5 | Shaun McGlynn – Pro – Fitness | 01:21.8 | 500 |
MO_500 | 6 | Ross Corrigan – QUBBC | 01:22.3 | 500 |
MO_500 | 7 | Frank Nugent – Commercial – RC | 01:22.4 | 500 |
MO_500 | 8 | Nathan Hull – QUBBC | 01:23.1 | 500 |
MO_500 | 9 | Diarmuid Naughton – Performance – & – Fitness – Academy | 01:23.5 | 500 |
MO_500 | 9 | Kern Toussaint – Inverness – RC | 01:23.5 | 500 |
MO_500 | 11 | Ross Reid – Crossfit – Castrum | 01:23.8 | 500 |
MO_500 | 12 | Conor Egan – Athlone | 01:24.2 | 500 |
MO_500 | 13 | Paul Lawrence – | 01:25.3 | 500 |
MO_500 | 14 | Nicholas Forte – Forte – IRC | 01:25.5 | 500 |
MO_500 | 15 | Garvin Walker – Donegal – Indoor – Rowing | 01:26.5 | 500 |
MO_500 | 15 | Tom Stafford – Killurin – RC | 01:26.5 | 500 |
MO_500 | 17 | Kai McGlacken – NUIG | 01:27.1 | 500 |
MO_500 | 18 | Alex Laivins – Portadown – BC | 01:27.2 | 500 |
MO_500 | 19 | Mark Boland – St – Patricks – RC – Ringsend | 01:27.3 | 500 |
MO_500 | 20 | Padraig Mulrennan – Dublin – Fire – Brigade – DFB | 01:27.7 | 500 |
MO_500 | 21 | Cathal O’Neill – St. – Pats – TOW – RC | 01:27.8 | 500 |
MO_500 | 22 | Tommy Baker – SMRC | 01:27.9 | 500 |
MO_500 | 23 | Dave Sheehy – burning – hearts | 01:28.6 | 500 |
MO_500 | 24 | Colin Moran – NUIG | 01:30.3 | 500 |
MO_500 | 25 | Robert Morrow – Portadown – BC | 01:36.5 | 500 |
MO_500 | 26 | Kevin Gavigan – Loughros – Point – RC | 01:38.3 | 500 |
MO_500 | 27 | Josh Brinkmann – Mayfield – CS | 01:38.4 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
M50-59_500 | 1 | Tommy Griffin – St. – Pats – TOW – RC | 01:28.2 | 500 |
M50-59_500 | 2 | Joe Riordan – | 01:29.0 | 500 |
M50-59_500 | 3 | Gabriel Murphy – St – Patricks – RC | 01:30.8 | 500 |
M50-59_500 | 4 | Oliver Short – St. – Pats – TOW – RC | 01:33.1 | 500 |
M50-59_500 | 5 | Don Keohane – Burning – Hearts | 01:33.4 | 500 |
M50-59_500 | 6 | Mick Kelly – | 01:37.5 | 500 |
M50-59_500 | 6 | John O’Shaughnessy – Kenmare – RC | 01:37.5 | 500 |
M50-59_500 | 8 | Larry Laide – Callinafercy | 01:38.4 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
LMO_500 | 1 | Danny Ryan – Danny – Ryan – BoxFit | 01:27.4 | 500 |
LMO_500 | 2 | Philip Healy – | 01:27.8 | 500 |
LMO_500 | 3 | Niall Beggan – Commercial – RC | 01:27.9 | 500 |
LMO_500 | 4 | Trevor O – Regan – Kilmacabea | 01:28.7 | 500 |
LMO_500 | 5 | Conor Flynn – NUIG | 01:30.5 | 500 |
LMO_500 | 6 | Shane McEntegart – St. – Pats – TOW – RC | 01:31.8 | 500 |
LMO_500 | 7 | Billy Calnan – Kilmacabea – RC | 01:31.9 | 500 |
LMO_500 | 8 | Derek Boland – St. – Patricks – RC | 01:33.7 | 500 |
LMO_500 | 9 | Paul Hillis – Total – fitness – systems | 01:34.9 | 500 |
LMO_500 | 10 | Denis McCullagh – CCF | 01:37.6 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
M60+_500 | 1 | Gaetano D’Urso – City – of – Derry – BC M60+ – 500 | 01:27.8 | 500 |
M60+_500 | 2 | Ken Cunningham – St – Patricks – RC M60+ – 500 | 01:32.0 | 500 |
M60+_500 | 3 | Colm Larkin – LBC M60+ – 500 | 01:38.9 | 500 |
M60+_500 | 4 | Chris O’Connor – Kilmacabea – RC M60+ – 500 | 01:39.6 | 500 |
M60+_500 | 5 | Ger Purcell – SMRC M60+ – 500 | 01:44.9 | 500 |
M60+_500 | 6 | Christy Moloney – SMRC M60+ – 500 | 01:47.0 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MLTA_500 | 1 | Barry Murphy – St. – Pats – TOW – RC | 01:43.4 | 500 |