2019 PIRC Results

Download Split Time & Stroke Data PIRC 2019

How to View Split Data

PLEASE USE CTRL + F TO FIND YOUR RESULT

Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WJ13 1 Amy Kelly_Killorglin_RC WJ13 03:00.0 773
WJ13 2 Orlaith Kavanagh-Beirne_Sligo_RC WJ13 03:00.0 767
WJ13 3 Ava O’Malley_Killorglin_RC WJ13 03:00.0 764
WJ13 4 Caoimhe Calnan_RosscarberyRC WJ13 03:00.0 762
WJ13 5 Isobel McAuliffe_Offaly_RC WJ13 03:00.0 761
WJ13 6 Lucy Brosnan_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ13 03:00.0 760
WJ13 6 Selena Connolly_RosscarberyRC WJ13 03:00.0 760
WJ13 8 Rosie Giles_TRALEE_RC WJ13 03:00.0 759
WJ13 9 Orla O_Shea_Portmagee WJ13 03:00.0 757
WJ13 10 Roisin Byrne_Offaly_RC WJ13 03:00.0 753
WJ13 11 Maggie McGann_East_Ferry_RC WJ13 03:00.0 748
WJ13 12 Faye Mulcahy_Castletownbere_RC_ WJ13 03:00.0 722
WJ13 13 Meave Crowley_RosscarberyRC WJ13 03:00.0 717
WJ13 14 Emma O’Regan_RosscarberyRC WJ13 03:00.0 714
WJ13 15 Sinead Murphy_Castletownbere_RC_ WJ13 03:00.0 710
WJ13 16 Gabrielle O’Donoghue_RosscarberyRC WJ13 03:00.0 705
WJ13 17 Caoimhe O’Sullivan_Callinafercy WJ13 03:00.0 703
WJ13 18 Lucy Hume_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC WJ13 03:00.0 702
WJ13 19 Isabelle Carey_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC WJ13 03:00.0 700
WJ13 19 Lauren Lowney_Castletownbere_RC_ WJ13 03:00.0 700
WJ13 19 Summer McCarthy_Killorglin_RC WJ13 03:00.0 700
WJ13 22 Aobhadh Dillon_Callinafercy WJ13 03:00.0 699
WJ13 23 Lilly O’Shea_Killorglin_RC WJ13 03:00.0 698
WJ13 24 Niamh Enright_TRALEE_RC WJ13 03:00.0 694
WJ13 25 Caoimhe Brennan_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC WJ13 03:00.0 693
WJ13 26 Emma Crowley_RosscarberyRC WJ13 03:00.0 692
WJ13 27 Sadhb Cadogan_TRALEE_RC WJ13 03:00.0 688
WJ13 28 Nicole Murphy_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ13 03:00.0 687
WJ13 29 Elizabeth Fleming_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ13 03:00.0 675
WJ13 30 ORLA CUNNEA_Colaiste_Bride_ WJ13 03:00.0 670
WJ13 31 Abbie O’Reilly_Callinafercy WJ13 03:00.0 664
WJ13 32 Georgia O’Shea_Killorglin_RC WJ13 03:00.0 663
WJ13 32 Anna Trench_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC WJ13 03:00.0 663
WJ13 34 Keela O’Connor_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ13 03:00.0 640
WJ13 35 Millie Hayes_TRALEE_RC WJ13 03:00.0 632
WJ13 36 Chloe Burke_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC WJ13 03:00.0 631
WJ13 37 Sarah O’Sullivan_Castletownbere_RC_ WJ13 03:00.0 617
WJ13 38 Emma Tannian_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC WJ13 03:00.0 603
WJ13 39 Lucy Keane_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ13 03:00.0 600
WJ13 39 Shauna Moriarty_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ13 03:00.0 600
WJ13 41 Norah McGlynn_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ13 03:00.0 597
WJ13 42 Saoirse Moriarty_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ13 03:00.0 596
WJ13 43 Grainne Murphy_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC WJ13 03:00.0 591
WJ13 44 Rachel Fuller_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ13 03:00.0 588
WJ13 45 Eabha Concannon_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC WJ13 03:00.0 583
WJ13 45 Aleesha Calpin_Tullaghan_Bay WJ13 03:00.0 583
WJ13 47 Eva Mc_Carthy_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC WJ13 03:00.0 578
WJ13 48 Kate O’Leary_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ13 03:00.0 551
WJ13 49 Chantel Guerin_TRALEE_RC WJ13 03:00.0 546
WJ13 50 Amelia McCarthy_Sligo_RC WJ13 03:00.0 534
WJ13 51 Nicole O_Toole_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC WJ13 03:00.0 533
WJ13 52 Katelyn Horgan_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ13 03:00.0 509
WJ13 53 Ava Reid_Crossfit_Castrum WJ13 03:00.0 474
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MJ13 1 Matthew Burke_Castleconnell_BC MJ13 03:00.0 887
MJ13 2 Adam Mc_Carthy_Steele_RosscarberyRC MJ13 03:00.0 868
MJ13 3 Conall MacTheinthir_TRALEE_RC MJ13 03:00.0 867
MJ13 4 Brian Cassin_Mayfield_CS MJ13 03:00.0 863
MJ13 5 Christopher Neilsen_Castleconnell_BC MJ13 03:00.0 854
MJ13 6 Ian Coffey_Muckross_RC MJ13 03:00.0 838
MJ13 7 Mark McCarthy_Flesk_Valley_RC MJ13 03:00.0 833
MJ13 8 MALY RAF_ATHLONE_BC MJ13 03:00.0 820
MJ13 9 Tomas Burchill_ MJ13 03:00.0 817
MJ13 10 James Coyne_St_Josephs MJ13 03:00.0 814
MJ13 11 Tristan Feldon_Castleconnell_BC MJ13 03:00.0 811
MJ13 12 Caimin McCormack_St_Josephs MJ13 03:00.0 806
MJ13 13 Darragh Gallagher_Tullaghan_Bay MJ13 03:00.0 802
MJ13 14 Fionn McDonnell_SMRC MJ13 03:00.0 790
MJ13 15 Finin McCormack_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ13 03:00.0 789
MJ13 16 Quinn O’Gorman_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ13 03:00.0 786
MJ13 17 Jack Vickers_St_Josephs MJ13 03:00.0 782
MJ13 18 John O’Connor_Callinafercy MJ13 03:00.0 780
MJ13 18 Caolain Bolger_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ13 03:00.0 780
MJ13 18 Evan Barry_SMRC MJ13 03:00.0 780
MJ13 21 Sean Sheridan_Lally_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ13 03:00.0 777
MJ13 22 Vishnu Mandharan_Flesk_Valley_RC MJ13 03:00.0 773
MJ13 23 James Spain_St_Pats_TOW MJ13 03:00.0 765
MJ13 23 KENNY ADAM_ATHLONE_BC MJ13 03:00.0 765
MJ13 25 Ben Ward_Offaly_RC MJ13 03:00.0 764
MJ13 26 Will Mahon_St_Josephs MJ13 03:00.0 763
MJ13 27 Eoin McGUIGAN_SMRC MJ13 03:00.0 762
MJ13 28 Jack Redmond_SMRC MJ13 03:00.0 761
MJ13 29 Jack Doherty_Tullaghan_Bay MJ13 03:00.0 760
MJ13 30 Jack Driscoll_Flesk_Valley_RC MJ13 03:00.0 755
MJ13 31 Daniel Butler_ MJ13 03:00.0 753
MJ13 32 Cian Hogan_St_Josephs MJ13 03:00.0 751
MJ13 33 Mark Fitzpatrick_GalleyFlash_RC MJ13 03:00.0 737
MJ13 34 Liam Cronin_Flesk_Valley_RC MJ13 03:00.0 732
MJ13 35 Gearoid Sugrue_Flesk_Valley_RC MJ13 03:00.0 730
MJ13 36 Martin Siltanen_St_Josephs MJ13 03:00.0 726
MJ13 37 Finn Bagnall_Condron_Offaly_RC MJ13 03:00.0 725
MJ13 38 Adam Counihan_Flesk_Valley_RC MJ13 03:00.0 724
MJ13 39 Brian Crowley_RosscarberyRC MJ13 03:00.0 711
MJ13 39 Sean Morris_TRALEE_RC MJ13 03:00.0 711
MJ13 41 Callum Gaughan_Tullaghan_Bay MJ13 03:00.0 707
MJ13 42 Pat Murphy_Callinafercy MJ13 03:00.0 706
MJ13 43 Jack Hehir_RosscarberyRC MJ13 03:00.0 702
MJ13 44 Sam Dennehy_Flesk_Valley_RC MJ13 03:00.0 701
MJ13 45 Oisin Lawlor_TRALEE_RC MJ13 03:00.0 698
MJ13 46 Aidan Jennings_RosscarberyRC MJ13 03:00.0 695
MJ13 47 Rory Bundschu_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ13 03:00.0 689
MJ13 48 Jamie Moynihan_Flesk_Valley_RC MJ13 03:00.0 679
MJ13 49 Roy Tobin_Mayfield_CS MJ13 03:00.0 677
MJ13 49 Oisin O’_Sullivan_Flesk_Valley_RC MJ13 03:00.0 677
MJ13 51 David Crowley_RosscarberyRC MJ13 03:00.0 676
MJ13 52 Joshua Cosgrove_Tullaghan_Bay MJ13 03:00.0 669
MJ13 53 Joe Mahon_RosscarberyRC MJ13 03:00.0 665
MJ13 53 Ciaran Campbell_RosscarberyRC MJ13 03:00.0 665
MJ13 55 Jamie Daly_Flesk_Valley_RC MJ13 03:00.0 657
MJ13 56 Cillian McSweeney_Whitegate_RC MJ13 03:00.0 656
MJ13 57 Lennon Doherty_Mayfield_CS MJ13 03:00.0 652
MJ13 58 Ronan McCarthy_Castletownbere_RC_ MJ13 03:00.0 647
MJ13 59 Myles Taylor_Lagan_Scullers MJ13 03:00.0 629
MJ13 60 Dylan Nealon_TRALEE_RC MJ13 03:00.0 628
MJ13 61 River McCarthy_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ13 03:00.0 626
MJ13 62 Tiernan Gaughan_Tullaghan_Bay MJ13 03:00.0 616
MJ13 63 Sean Higgins_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ13 03:00.0 606
MJ13 64 Tiernan Cassidy_Flesk_Valley_RC MJ13 03:00.0 591
MJ13 65 Cormac O’_Leary_Flesk_Valley_RC MJ13 03:00.0 590
MJ13 66 Daithi O’_Sullivan_Flesk_Valley_RC MJ13 03:00.0 587
Race# Rower Name Time Distance
IROW Hubert Brablik_ iROW 04:00.0 933
IROW Barry Cunnea_St_Marys_CBS iROW 04:00.0 930
IROW David Mullins_SMRC iROW 04:00.0 777
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WJ14 1 Airida Mateviciute_Killorglin_RC WJ14 04:00.0 1073
WJ14 2 Abigail Cullinane_SMRC WJ14 04:00.0 1048
WJ14 3 Eilis Mullane_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ14 04:00.0 1032
WJ14 3 Laoise Phillips_SMRC WJ14 04:00.0 1032
WJ14 5 Amy Darcy_TRALEE_RC WJ14 04:00.0 1031
WJ14 6 Grce Hurley_RosscarberyRC WJ14 04:00.0 1021
WJ14 7 HENSEY AOIFE_ATHLONE_BC WJ14 04:00.0 1016
WJ14 8 Ella O’Shea_SMRC WJ14 04:00.0 1014
WJ14 9 KELLY AVA_ATHLONE_BC WJ14 04:00.0 1000
WJ14 9 Emma Madden_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC WJ14 04:00.0 1000
WJ14 11 Rachel Connolly_SMRC WJ14 04:00.0 998
WJ14 12 Alexandra Maritz_TRALEE_RC WJ14 04:00.0 995
WJ14 13 Sarah O’Connor_SMRC WJ14 04:00.0 991
WJ14 14 Laoise Murphy_Killorglin_RC WJ14 04:00.0 988
WJ14 15 Jane O_Connor_El_Nino_Portmagee WJ14 04:00.0 986
WJ14 16 Nora Cadogan_TRALEE_RC WJ14 04:00.0 985
WJ14 16 Aoife O’Connell_TRALEE_RC WJ14 04:00.0 985
WJ14 18 Elena Foley_SMRC WJ14 04:00.0 978
WJ14 18 Rosie Spoorenberg_Sligo_RC WJ14 04:00.0 978
WJ14 20 Kate O’Flynn_Lee_Valley WJ14 04:00.0 976
WJ14 21 Ella Paige_SMRC WJ14 04:00.0 975
WJ14 22 Caoimhe Conneely_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC WJ14 04:00.0 972
WJ14 23 Kate Foley_SMRC WJ14 04:00.0 971
WJ14 23 Iris McInerney_SMRC WJ14 04:00.0 971
WJ14 25 Louise Kennedy_Callinafercy WJ14 04:00.0 956
WJ14 25 Danielle O’Shea_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ14 04:00.0 956
WJ14 27 Molly Molloy_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC WJ14 04:00.0 955
WJ14 28 LARKIN AVA_ATHLONE_BC WJ14 04:00.0 952
WJ14 29 Katlyn Keating_GalleyFlash_RC WJ14 04:00.0 950
WJ14 30 Meabh Crowley_Killorglin_RC WJ14 04:00.0 949
WJ14 30 Orla O’Donovan_RosscarberyRC WJ14 04:00.0 949
WJ14 32 Ruby Mulholland_SMRC WJ14 04:00.0 946
WJ14 33 ANNA DAVIES_Colaiste_Bride_ WJ14 04:00.0 941
WJ14 34 Avril O_Toole_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC WJ14 04:00.0 938
WJ14 35 Grace Lynch_CRCC WJ14 04:00.0 923
WJ14 36 Caoimhe Kelly_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ14 04:00.0 915
WJ14 37 Sarah Madden_SMRC WJ14 04:00.0 910
WJ14 38 Eve Finnerty_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC WJ14 04:00.0 903
WJ14 39 Tara Murtagh_SMRC WJ14 04:00.0 901
WJ14 40 Saoirse Conway_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC WJ14 04:00.0 877
WJ14 41 Kiera McCarthy_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ14 04:00.0 874
WJ14 42 Alannah Jennings_RosscarberyRC WJ14 04:00.0 871
WJ14 43 Keelin O’Mahony_TRALEE_RC WJ14 04:00.0 858
WJ14 44 Derwell Jaffre_Sligo_RC WJ14 04:00.0 843
WJ14 45 Ellen Mannion_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC WJ14 04:00.0 820
WJ14 46 Clodagh Doolan_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ14 04:00.0 773
WJ14 47 Ciara Mulry_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC WJ14 04:00.0 370
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MJ14 1 Liam Walter_Castleconnell_BC MJ14 04:00.0 1174
MJ14 2 Odhran McGrath_Rockwell_College MJ14 04:00.0 1152
MJ14 3 Adam McDonagh_St_Josephs MJ14 04:00.0 1149
MJ14 4 Shane Rafferty_SMRC MJ14 04:00.0 1144
MJ14 5 Leon Joy_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ14 04:00.0 1137
MJ14 6 Darragh Horgan_Muckross MJ14 04:00.0 1136
MJ14 7 David Murray_Sligo_RC MJ14 04:00.0 1126
MJ14 8 Brian McGrath_Castleconnell_BC MJ14 04:00.0 1122
MJ14 9 Oscar O’Connor_Shandon_BC MJ14 04:00.0 1121
MJ14 10 Darragh O_Sullivan_Fossa_rC MJ14 04:00.0 1111
MJ14 11 Paul Schuler_St_Josephs MJ14 04:00.0 1106
MJ14 12 Eoghan Kelly_Flesk_Valley_RC MJ14 04:00.0 1096
MJ14 13 Finn Jack_St_Josephs MJ14 04:00.0 1095
MJ14 14 Breathnach ruairi_CRCC MJ14 04:00.0 1089
MJ14 15 Neil O’Sullivan_GalleyFlash_RC MJ14 04:00.0 1086
MJ14 16 Robert Butler_Shandon MJ14 04:00.0 1084
MJ14 17 Patrick Walsh_St_Josephs MJ14 04:00.0 1083
MJ14 18 Nolan jake_CRCC MJ14 04:00.0 1076
MJ14 19 Hugh O’Gorman_SMRC MJ14 04:00.0 1075
MJ14 20 Matthew Dooley_St_Josephs MJ14 04:00.0 1068
MJ14 21 Cian McGrath_SMRC MJ14 04:00.0 1066
MJ14 22 Sean Delargy_St_Josephs MJ14 04:00.0 1065
MJ14 23 Ross Bowell_Callinafercy MJ14 04:00.0 1061
MJ14 23 Alex Bogue_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ14 04:00.0 1061
MJ14 25 O_Maolan oisin_CRCC MJ14 04:00.0 1060
MJ14 26 Cormac Kelly_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ14 04:00.0 1059
MJ14 27 O_Tuairisg fionn_CRCC MJ14 04:00.0 1050
MJ14 28 Rory Butler_SMRC MJ14 04:00.0 1046
MJ14 29 Callum Hayes_TRALEE_RC MJ14 04:00.0 1043
MJ14 30 Ciaran Lynch_St_Josephs MJ14 04:00.0 1042
MJ14 31 Ygor Kaar_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ14 04:00.0 1041
MJ14 32 O_Liain nicholas_CRCC MJ14 04:00.0 1037
MJ14 33 Emils Kalacis_St_Josephs MJ14 04:00.0 1036
MJ14 33 Ronan Murray_Shandon_BC MJ14 04:00.0 1036
MJ14 35 Ross Bradley_St_Josephs MJ14 04:00.0 1035
MJ14 36 Cathal Buckley_Shandon_bC MJ14 04:00.0 1028
MJ14 37 COLLIER KILLAIN_ATHLONE_BC MJ14 04:00.0 1027
MJ14 38 Cormac Walls_Tuite_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ14 04:00.0 1023
MJ14 39 O_Dorchai sean_CRCC MJ14 04:00.0 1022
MJ14 40 Oran Downey_Lee_Valley MJ14 04:00.0 1012
MJ14 41 Karl O’Malley-Raecke_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ14 04:00.0 1010
MJ14 41 Sam Gibson_SMRC MJ14 04:00.0 1010
MJ14 43 Luke Downey_Lee_Valley MJ14 04:00.0 1009
MJ14 44 Ewan Hynes_St_Josephs MJ14 04:00.0 1008
MJ14 45 Colm Murphy_SMRC MJ14 04:00.0 1006
MJ14 46 David Lynch_TRALEE_RC MJ14 04:00.0 1002
MJ14 47 Mike Lillis_SMRC MJ14 04:00.0 999
MJ14 48 Declan Murphy_Flesk_Valley_RC MJ14 04:00.0 993
MJ14 49 DJ Doocey_Tullaghan_Bay MJ14 04:00.0 990
MJ14 50 Frank O’Brien_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ14 04:00.0 989
MJ14 50 Zach Leahy_Lee_Valley MJ14 04:00.0 989
MJ14 52 Turley ciaran_CRCC MJ14 04:00.0 988
MJ14 53 Michael O_Brien_Shandon MJ14 04:00.0 987
MJ14 53 Brendan McGuckian_St_Josephs MJ14 04:00.0 987
MJ14 55 CLEARY EDWARD_ATHLONE_BC MJ14 04:00.0 986
MJ14 56 Robbie Mc_Kenna_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ14 04:00.0 985
MJ14 57 Jamie Lydon_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ14 04:00.0 984
MJ14 58 Peter Gardener_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ14 04:00.0 976
MJ14 58 Tomas O’Fatharta_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ14 04:00.0 976
MJ14 60 James Dolphin_SMRC MJ14 04:00.0 975
MJ14 60 Jack Towler_Shandon MJ14 04:00.0 975
MJ14 62 Michael Salmon_St_Josephs MJ14 04:00.0 974
MJ14 63 Henry Murphy_SMRC MJ14 04:00.0 970
MJ14 64 Rory Toner_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ14 04:00.0 964
MJ14 64 Patrick Stenson_SMRC MJ14 04:00.0 964
MJ14 66 ROWAN LIAM_ATHLONE_BC MJ14 04:00.0 963
MJ14 67 Matthew Elwood_St_Josephs MJ14 04:00.0 960
MJ14 68 Elliott McDonnell_SMRC MJ14 04:00.0 957
MJ14 69 Liam Ferrie_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ14 04:00.0 955
MJ14 70 Paul Kealy_Offaly_RC MJ14 04:00.0 950
MJ14 71 Josh Spillane_Flesk_Valley_RC MJ14 04:00.0 938
MJ14 72 Conall McCrudden_St_Josephs MJ14 04:00.0 935
MJ14 73 Tom Hearne_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ14 04:00.0 928
MJ14 74 David O’Connor_SMRC MJ14 04:00.0 926
MJ14 75 Dylan Rice_SMRC MJ14 04:00.0 917
MJ14 76 Leon Morales-Glynn_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ14 04:00.0 907
MJ14 77 LYSTER BEN_ATHLONE_BC MJ14 04:00.0 885
MJ14 77 Cuan Friel_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ14 04:00.0 885
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MJ15 1 Ciaran O’Connell_Waterville_Lake_RC MJ15 05:00.0 1482
MJ15 1 Michael Cormack_Naomh Michael RC MJ15 05:00.0 1482
MJ15 3 SCANLON CIAN_ATHLONE_BC MJ15 05:00.0 1449
MJ15 4 LOUGH HARRY_ATHLONE_BC MJ15 05:00.0 1448
MJ15 5 Aidan Kearney_SMRC MJ15 05:00.0 1420
MJ15 6 O_Leathloibear Dara_CRCC MJ15 05:00.0 1369
MJ15 7 Ben MURRAY_SMRC MJ15 05:00.0 1366
MJ15 8 Naill McCarthy_TRALEE_RC MJ15 05:00.0 1357
MJ15 9 Cathal Devlin_Muckross_RC MJ15 05:00.0 1344
MJ15 10 Micheal Maritz_TRALEE_RC MJ15 05:00.0 1328
MJ15 11 Billy McGann_East_Ferry_RC MJ15 05:00.0 1317
MJ15 11 Ruairi Healy_TRALEE_RC MJ15 05:00.0 1317
MJ15 13 OBOYLE SHANE_ATHLONE_BC MJ15 05:00.0 1314
MJ15 14 Charlie Moloney_Shandon MJ15 05:00.0 1311
MJ15 15 Fionn McDonagh_Tullaghan_Bay MJ15 05:00.0 1305
MJ15 16 Joe O’Brien_SMRC MJ15 05:00.0 1299
MJ15 16 Zac Boyle_TRALEE_RC MJ15 05:00.0 1299
MJ15 18 Nathaniel ZABETAKIS_SMRC MJ15 05:00.0 1260
MJ15 19 Cormac Benson_SMRC MJ15 05:00.0 1255
MJ15 20 Cathal Lally_Tullaghan_Bay MJ15 05:00.0 1244
MJ15 21 Owen Doherty_Tullaghan_Bay MJ15 05:00.0 1237
MJ15 21 Sean_Og Lordan_Kilmacsimion_RC MJ15 05:00.0 1237
MJ15 23 Kevin Walsh_Shandon_BC MJ15 05:00.0 1234
MJ15 24 Sam Callinan_TRALEE_RC MJ15 05:00.0 1212
MJ15 25 Barry Fitzgerald_TRALEE_RC MJ15 05:00.0 1168
MJ15 26 O_Cadhain Oisin_CRCC MJ15 05:00.0 1167
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WJ15 1 Anna Keating_Shannon_RC WJ15 05:00.0 1334
WJ15 2 Alannah Donohoe_Sligo_RC WJ15 05:00.0 1314
WJ15 3 Meabh O’Connell_Muckross_RC WJ15 05:00.0 1310
WJ15 3 Lauren Mc_Carthy_Steele_RosscarberyRC WJ15 05:00.0 1310
WJ15 5 Ranya Praxmarer_ WJ15 05:00.0 1282
WJ15 6 Mia Heffernan_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ15 05:00.0 1250
WJ15 6 Elisha Leane_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ15 05:00.0 1250
WJ15 8 Isabella Michalopoulou_Sligo_RC WJ15 05:00.0 1197
WJ15 9 Leah Gaughan_Tullaghan_Bay WJ15 05:00.0 1163
WJ15 10 Katie Hayes_GalleyFlash_RC WJ15 05:00.0 1139
WJ15 10 Emma Dineen_SMRC WJ15 05:00.0 1139
WJ15 12 Mary_Kate Keohane_GalleyFlash_RC WJ15 05:00.0 1128
WJ15 13 Marieke Spoorenberg_Sligo_RC WJ15 05:00.0 1090
Race# Place Rower Name Time
WJ16_1000 1 Aimee Carey_Tullaghan_Bay WJ16_1000 03:40.2
WJ16_1000 2 Orla McCarthy_Callinafercy WJ16_1000 03:48.4
WJ16_1000 3 Siabh O’Brien_Callinafercy WJ16_1000 03:51.3
WJ16_1000 4 Savannagh Clifford_Callinafercy WJ16_1000 03:53.9
WJ16_1000 5 Charlotte Conneely_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC WJ16_1000 03:59.1
WJ16_1000 6 Catherine Smyth_Tullaghan_Bay WJ16_1000 04:01.8
WJ16_1000 7 Aoife O’Connor_Callinafercy WJ16_1000 04:03.8
WJ16_1000 8 Kate Whelton_GalleyFlash_RC WJ16_1000 04:05.3
WJ16_1000 9 Melissa Carroll_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ16_1000 04:13.4
WJ16_1000 10 Clodagh O’Connor_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ16_1000 04:17.5
WJ16_1000 11 Aishling O’Callaghan_Callinafercy WJ16_1000 04:18.6
Race# Place Rower Name Time
MJ16_1000 1 Fiachna Barrett_Tullaghan_Bay MJ16_1000 03:05.6
MJ16_1000 2 Dara Doolan_Muckross_RC MJ16_1000 03:19.7
MJ16_1000 3 Thomas Davis_St_Marys_CBS MJ16_1000 03:24.6
MJ16_1000 4 James Smith_Flesk_Valley_RC MJ16_1000 03:30.4
MJ16_1000 5 Nathan Lyons_Ring_RC MJ16_1000 03:32.7
MJ16_1000 6 Tomas O’Hea_GalleyFlash_RC MJ16_1000 03:46.2
Race# Place Rower Name Time
WJ18_1000 1 Sarah Kennedy_Callinafercy WJ18_1000 03:35.9
WJ18_1000 2 Tara Doocey_Tullaghan_Bay WJ18_1000 03:43.7
WJ18_1000 3 Allanah Cosgrove_Tullaghan_Bay WJ18_1000 03:44.1
WJ18_1000 4 Katie Boyle_Killorglin_RC WJ18_1000 03:47.2
WJ18_1000 5 Sinead O’Donovan_GalleyFlash_RC WJ18_1000 03:52.6
WJ18_1000 6 Amy Rieck_Killorglin_RC WJ18_1000 03:53.1
WJ18_1000 7 Grace O’Grady_Callinafercy WJ18_1000 04:12.3
Race# Place Rower Name Time
MJ18_1000 1 Gary O’Donoghue_Shannon_RC MJ18_1000 03:19.3
MJ18_1000 2 Padraig Cosgrove_Sligo_RC MJ18_1000 03:42.7
MJ18_1000 3 Lenny Hurley_Douglas_CS MJ18_1000 03:53.7
MJ18_1000 4 Barry Cunnea_St_Marys_CBS MJ18_1000 04:39.8
Race# Place Rower Name Time
WO_1000 1 Anna Tyther_Killorglin_RC WO_1000 03:39.6
WO_1000 2 Roisin Rea_Flesk_Valley WO_1000 03:45.4
Race# Place Rower Name Time
M75+_1000 1 John Kennedy_Arklow_RC M75+_1000 04:45.9
Race# Place Rower Name Time
M70-74_1000 1 Jim Skelly_Old_Collegians M70-74_1000 03:29.6
M70-74_1000 2 Tony Corcoran_Lee_Valley M70-74_1000 03:46.9
Race# Place Rower Name Time
M55-59_1000 1 Kristin Ellis_Quadraginta_Unum M55-59_1000 03:13.2
M55-59_1000 2 Christian Leonard_ M55-59_1000 03:22.3
M55-59_1000 3 John O’Shaughnessy_Cork_Triathlon_Club M55-59_1000 03:27.3
M55-59_1000 4 Adrian Donovan_Whitegate_RC M55-59_1000 03:32.4
M55-59_1000 5 Brendan Eastwood_wexford_kettlebell_club M55-59_1000 03:33.2
M55-59_1000 6 David ODriscoll_Myross M55-59_1000 03:34.1
Race# Place Rower Name Time
M50-54_1000 1 James McMurtry_ M50-54_1000 03:09.6
M50-54_1000 2 Joe Riordan_ M50-54_1000 03:15.5
M50-54_1000 3 Mike Murphy_Callinafercy M50-54_1000 03:15.9
M50-54_1000 4 Gareth O’Neill_St_Pats_TOW M50-54_1000 03:18.5
M50-54_1000 5 Mick Kelly_ M50-54_1000 03:25.8
M50-54_1000 6 NIALL O_DONOGHUE_TEMPLENOE M50-54_1000 03:32.4
M50-54_1000 7 Richard Riddler_Limerick_BC M50-54_1000 04:06.5
Race# Place Rower Name Time
M43-49_1000 1 Kenneth McDonald_Shannon_rC M43-49_1000 03:00.8
M43-49_1000 2 Seamus O_Neill_ M43-49_1000 03:14.0
M43-49_1000 3 Tim Crowley_RosscarberyRC M43-49_1000 03:14.3
M43-49_1000 4 Patrick McEntegart_St_Pats_TOW M43-49_1000 03:22.7
M43-49_1000 5 Martin Hehir_RosscarberyRC M43-49_1000 03:27.7
M43-49_1000 6 Mortimer Downey_Lee_Valley M43-49_1000 03:37.8
M43-49_1000 7 Alan Stack_Limerick_BC M43-49_1000 03:40.1
Race# Place Rower Name Time
M34-42_1000 1 Ross Reid_Crossfit_Castrum M34-42_1000 03:06.7
M34-42_1000 2 Steven McBride_Gladiator_Training M34-42_1000 03:07.1
M34-42_1000 3 Dave Sheehy_Ring_RC M34-42_1000 03:08.5
M34-42_1000 4 Matthew Ahern_Callinafercy M34-42_1000 03:18.2
M34-42_1000 5 Mark Hall_Gladiator_Training M34-42_1000 03:20.9
M34-42_1000 6 Michael McCurtain_Limerick_BC M34-42_1000 03:21.9
M34-42_1000 7 John O’Flynn_Lee_Valley M34-42_1000 03:25.8
M34-42_1000 8 Mark Griffin_Limerick_BC M34-42_1000 03:36.7
Race# Place Rower Name Time
M27-33_1000 1 Colm Keohane_ M27-33_1000 03:05.4
M27-33_1000 2 Scott McGarry_Gladiator_Training M27-33_1000 03:05.5
M27-33_1000 3 James Kelly_Waterford_Warriors M27-33_1000 03:06.8
M27-33_1000 4 Iain Hall_Enniscrone_Golf_Club M27-33_1000 03:13.4
M27-33_1000 5 Michael Galvin_Limerick_BC M27-33_1000 03:13.5
M27-33_1000 6 Evan Ring_Limerick_BC M27-33_1000 03:36.0
Race# Place Rower Name Time
M60-64_1000 1 Oliver Short_St_Pats_TOW M60-64_1000 03:22.7
M60-64_1000 2 Brian Heggarty_Gladiator_Training M60-64_1000 03:30.2
M60-64_1000 3 Laurence Laide_Callinafercy M60-64_1000 03:32.4
M60-64_1000 4 Chris O’Connor_Courtmacsherry_RC M60-64_1000 03:39.4
Race# Place Rower Name Time
M65-69_1000 1 Julian Kennedy_Ballymena_Runners M65-69_1000 03:40.0
Race# Place Rower Name Time
W27-33_1000 1 Petra Klabenesova_Kilmacabea_RC W27-33_1000 03:33.4
W27-33_1000 2 Catriona Quigley_Gladiator_Training W27-33_1000 03:40.8
W27-33_1000 3 Niamh Richardson_Limerick_BC W27-33_1000 03:42.1
W27-33_1000 4 Gloria Lintl_Crew_Class W27-33_1000 03:51.6
W27-33_1000 5 Rachael Reid_Gladiator_Training W27-33_1000 03:56.8
W27-33_1000 6 Marie O’Sullivan_Callinafercy W27-33_1000 04:03.5
Race# Place Rower Name Time
W34-42_1000 1 Malwina Tritt_Cork_Weightlifting_Club W34-42_1000 03:36.0
W34-42_1000 2 Heather Ritchie_Gladiator_Training W34-42_1000 03:42.9
W34-42_1000 3 Katie McEnroe_Sligo_RC W34-42_1000 03:48.9
W34-42_1000 4 Louise Collins_Limerick_BC W34-42_1000 03:54.7
W34-42_1000 5 Lisa Powell_Gladiator_Training W34-42_1000 03:55.5
W34-42_1000 6 Kathleen Doocey_Tullaghan_Bay W34-42_1000 04:09.9
Race# Place Rower Name Time
W50-54_1000 1 Lucy O’Brien_Kilmacabea_/_fitness_matters W50-54_1000 03:47.7
W50-54_1000 2 Therese Byrne_Total_Fitness_Systems W50-54_1000 03:56.6
W50-54_1000 3 Una Ni_Charra_Castletownbere W50-54_1000 04:16.8
Race# Place Rower Name Time
W55-59_1000 1 Siobhan Rice_Cork_BC W55-59_1000 03:57.2
W55-59_1000 2 Margot Lawlor_Callinafercy W55-59_1000 04:09.3
W55-59_1000 3 Veronica Dennehy_NRC W55-59_1000 04:12.1
W55-59_1000 4 Kathleen McCarthy_Sive_RC W55-59_1000 04:21.9
Race# Place Rower Name Time
W43-49_1000 1 Mary Fogarty_Sive_RC W43-49_1000 03:43.4
W43-49_1000 2 Lizzie Gibbon_New_Ross_BC W43-49_1000 04:00.9
W43-49_1000 3 Anne O’Sullivan_Callinafercy W43-49_1000 04:33.5
Race# Place Rower Name Time
W60-64_1000 1 Karen Heggarty_Gladiator_Training W60-64_1000 04:07.0
W60-64_1000 2 Statia Byrnes_Shannon_dragons W60-64_1000 04:47.5
Race# Place Rower Name Time
W65-69_1000 1 Vera Warren_Crew_Class 2.13.4
Race# Place Rower Name Time
WFR_1000 1 Therese_Ann Odonnell_NUIGBC WFR_1000 03:52.1
WFR_1000 2 Eimear Costello_NUIGBC WFR_1000 03:56.6
WFR_1000 3 Eimear corry_NUIGBC WFR_1000 04:01.0
WFR_1000 4 Michelle Quigley_NUIGBC WFR_1000 04:06.5
WFR_1000 5 Lauren Keady_ULRC WFR_1000 04:08.8
WFR_1000 6 Hannah Beckingham_ULRC WFR_1000 04:10.8
WFR_1000 7 Aoife Mckeagney_NUIGBC WFR_1000 04:12.1
WFR_1000 8 Margot Jaffre_Sligo_RC WFR_1000 04:16.7
WFR_1000 9 Annalouise O’Shaughnessy_ULRC WFR_1000 04:23.7
WFR_1000 10 Sorcha Blair_ULRC WFR_1000 04:26.7
WFR_1000 11 Meagan naughton_NUIGBC WFR_1000 04:28.4
WFR_1000 12 Varsha menon_NUIGBC WFR_1000 04:32.5
WFR_1000 13 Ava keleghan_NUIGBC WFR_1000 04:36.8
Race# Place Rower Name Time
MFR_1000 1 Ian Darragh_ULRC MFR_1000 03:03.8
MFR_1000 2 Shane McEntegart_St_Pats_TOW MFR_1000 03:09.8
MFR_1000 3 Patrick Corcoran_ULRC MFR_1000 03:12.5
MFR_1000 4 Conor O_Callaghan_NUIGBC MFR_1000 03:13.9
MFR_1000 5 Conor O_Donoghue_CIT MFR_1000 03:20.8
MFR_1000 6 Thomas Greaney_ULRC MFR_1000 03:25.4
MFR_1000 7 Pierce Burke_ULRC MFR_1000 03:31.0
MFR_1000 8 Matthew Halloran_ULRC MFR_1000 03:32.0
MFR_1000 9 Cillian Pegley_ULRC MFR_1000 03:33.9
MFR_1000 10 Jonathon O’Keeffe_Dalkey_RC MFR_1000 03:39.8
MFR_1000 11 James O’Connell_ULRC MFR_1000 03:41.6
MFR_1000 12 Matthew Corrigan_New_Ross_BC MFR_1000 03:43.6
MFR_1000 13 Lorcan Tuohy_ULRC MFR_1000 03:47.6
MFR_1000 14 Adam O’Donoghue_ULRC MFR_1000 03:50.6
Race# Place Rower Name Time
MJ15_1000 1 Gavin O’Donovan_Ring_RC MJ15_1000 03:16.4
MJ15_1000 2 Michael Cormack_Naomh Michael RC MJ15_1000 03:18.0
MJ15_1000 3 Tom Maye_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ15_1000 03:19.2
MJ15_1000 4 Daniel Moore_Portadown_BC MJ15_1000 03:19.5
MJ15_1000 5 Jack Conway_St_Pats_TOW MJ15_1000 03:25.6
MJ15_1000 6 Sam Johnson_Presentation_Cork MJ15_1000 03:26.6
MJ15_1000 7 Robert Farrell_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ15_1000 03:27.6
MJ15_1000 8 Conal Balfe_Shannon_RC MJ15_1000 03:28.0
MJ15_1000 9 Jack Murphy_Shandon MJ15_1000 03:30.7
MJ15_1000 10 Leon Schofield_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ15_1000 03:31.6
MJ15_1000 11 Hugh Rodgers_Douglas_CS MJ15_1000 03:33.1
MJ15_1000 12 Felix O’Neill_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ15_1000 03:35.5
MJ15_1000 13 Ronan Power_Presentation_Cork MJ15_1000 03:36.4
MJ15_1000 14 Daniel Carey_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ15_1000 03:37.0
MJ15_1000 15 Max Geary_Presentation_Cork MJ15_1000 03:37.7
MJ15_1000 16 Ethan Flynn_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ15_1000 03:37.9
MJ15_1000 17 Sean Flynn_Callinafercy MJ15_1000 03:41.9
MJ15_1000 18 Noah Finneran_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ15_1000 03:42.1
MJ15_1000 19 Darragh Lynch_Presentation_Cork MJ15_1000 03:43.1
MJ15_1000 20 Cormac Short_St_Pats_TOW MJ15_1000 03:44.9
MJ15_1000 21 Kevin O’Callaghan_Callinafercy MJ15_1000 03:49.8
MJ15_1000 22 Olivier Nadal_Presentation_Cork MJ15_1000 03:55.5
MJ15_1000 23 Sean_Og Lordan_Kilmacsimion_RC MJ15_1000 03:56.1
MJ15_1000 24 Jay O’Mahony_Presentation_Cork MJ15_1000 04:02.9
MJ15_1000 25 Liam Tangney_Callinafercy MJ15_1000 04:13.8
MJ15_1000 26 Tom Moran_Shannon_RC MJ15_1000 04:33.8
Race# Place Rower Name Time
WJ15_1000 1 ELIZA HEASLIP_ATHLONE_BC WJ15_1000 03:44.2
WJ15_1000 2 Avril Murphy_Callinafercy WJ15_1000 03:51.8
WJ15_1000 3 Elisha Leane_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ15_1000 03:53.3
WJ15_1000 4 Sadbh Mannion_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC WJ15_1000 03:55.2
WJ15_1000 5 Tara O’Neill_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC WJ15_1000 03:55.9
WJ15_1000 6 Mia Heffernan_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ15_1000 03:56.8
WJ15_1000 7 Amy Kelly_Killorglin_RC WJ15_1000 04:04.2
WJ15_1000 8 Ava O’Malley_Killorglin_RC WJ15_1000 04:08.3
WJ15_1000 9 Saoirse Sweeney_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ15_1000 04:15.4
WJ15_1000 10 Caoimhe Thornton_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC WJ15_1000 04:19.8
WJ15_1000 11 Kitty Dowd_Callinafercy WJ15_1000 04:21.3
WJ15_1000 12 Aideen Mullen_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ15_1000 04:27.9
WJ15_1000 13 Kayla Byrne_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ15_1000 04:32.9
Race# Place Rower Name Time
WJ18 1 Sarah Fitzgerald_TRALEE_RC WJ18 07:53.0
WJ18 2 Zoe Mulligan_Gladiator_Training WJ18 08:03.2
WJ18 3 Sinead O’Donovan_GalleyFlash_RC WJ18 08:20.0
WJ18 4 Ava Murray_Sligo_RC WJ18 09:26.8
Race# Place Rower Name Time
WJ16 1 Mia Davison_Belfast BC WJ16 07:29.2
WJ16 2 Lucy Crean_Cork_BC WJ16 08:03.9
WJ16 3 Helen Moynihan_Cork_BC WJ16 08:05.9
WJ16 4 Kate Hume_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC WJ16 08:06.2
WJ16 5 Doire O’Mahony_RosscarberyRC WJ16 08:06.7
WJ16 6 Lily Gallagher_Waterville_Lake_RC WJ16 08:08.7
WJ16 7 Alyssa Mannix_RosscarberyRC WJ16 08:11.4
WJ16 8 Eimear Collins_Cork_BC WJ16 08:13.8
WJ16 9 Yzabella Carney_Cork_BC WJ16 08:15.2
WJ16 10 Katie O’Riordan_Cork_BC WJ16 08:32.2
WJ16 11 Alanna O’Flynn_Cork_BC WJ16 08:32.7
WJ16 12 Diya Ryan_Sligo_RC WJ16 09:15.2
Race# Place Rower Name Time
MAS 1 Seamus Wall_Focus_on_Fitness MAS 10:19.5
Race# Place Rower Name Time
MLTA 1 Pat O’Neill_ MLTA 07:31.9
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MJ16 1 Moss Simington_Crew_Class MJ16 06:37.1 2000
MJ16 2 David FOLEY_SMRC MJ16 06:39.3 2000
MJ16 3 Alec Ahern_Shannon_RC MJ16 06:43.1 2000
MJ16 4 Nicolas Larkin_TRALEE_RC MJ16 06:45.2 2000
MJ16 5 Rory Buckley_Presentation_Cork MJ16 06:47.1 2000
MJ16 6 Iannis Praxmarer_St_Josephs MJ16 06:47.2 2000
MJ16 7 James Murphy_St_Josephs MJ16 06:48.3 2000
MJ16 8 OBRIEN THOMAS_ATHLONE_BC MJ16 06:48.7 2000
MJ16 9 Emmett Ahern_Presentation_Cork MJ16 06:50.9 2000
MJ16 10 Fergal Mehigan_Shannon_RC MJ16 06:54.6 2000
MJ16 11 Donnacha Keeley_Rockwell MJ16 06:54.8 2000
MJ16 12 Oisin Allen_St_Josephs MJ16 06:57.6 2000
MJ16 13 O_Cleirigh Maitiu_CRCC MJ16 06:58.8 2000
MJ16 14 CLAFFEY DONAGH_ATHLONE_BC MJ16 07:00.1 2000
MJ16 15 Patrick Hegarty_Blackrock_RC MJ16 07:01.3 2000
MJ16 16 Paul McInerney_SMRC MJ16 07:03.2 2000
MJ16 17 Adam Grace_Offaly MJ16 07:07.5 2000
MJ16 18 Conor Power_Presentation_Cork MJ16 07:08.7 2000
MJ16 19 Shane Carroll_St_Josephs MJ16 07:10.7 2000
MJ16 20 Ivan Cotter_SMRC MJ16 07:11.3 2000
MJ16 21 Matthew Kemp_SMRC MJ16 07:11.8 2000
MJ16 22 O_Leathloibear Cathal_CRCC MJ16 07:13.3 2000
MJ16 23 Ultan O’Toole_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ16 07:13.7 2000
MJ16 24 Ian Neville_SMRC MJ16 07:15.4 2000
MJ16 24 Daniel Brennan_St_Josephs MJ16 07:15.4 2000
MJ16 26 Adam O’Callaghan_Presentation_Cork MJ16 07:15.6 2000
MJ16 27 Rossa McCabe_St_Josephs MJ16 07:16.3 2000
MJ16 28 Peadar Connell_St_Josephs MJ16 07:17.8 2000
MJ16 29 Eamonn Kavanagh_St_Josephs MJ16 07:18.1 2000
MJ16 30 Evan Forde_St_Josephs MJ16 07:19.0 2000
MJ16 31 Niall Martin_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ16 07:21.0 2000
MJ16 32 Jack Cotter_Presentation_Cork MJ16 07:23.7 2000
MJ16 33 Fionnan Conway_St_Josephs MJ16 07:24.6 2000
MJ16 34 Thomas Davis_St_Marys_CBS MJ16 07:25.6 2000
MJ16 35 Sean McDermott_St_Josephs MJ16 07:26.2 2000
MJ16 36 Rory Toohey_St_Josephs MJ16 07:28.0 2000
MJ16 37 Conway Damon_CRCC MJ16 07:30.8 2000
MJ16 38 Gavin Keane_Presentation_Cork MJ16 07:32.6 2000
MJ16 39 Conaill Cunningham_St_Josephs MJ16 07:34.2 2000
MJ16 40 Jevon Lydon_St_Josephs MJ16 07:40.3 2000
MJ16 41 Boris Iakimov_St_Josephs MJ16 07:42.6 2000
MJ16 42 Eoin Tooher_St_Josephs MJ16 07:45.7 2000
MJ16 43 Cathal Monaghan_St_Josephs MJ16 07:45.8 2000
MJ16 44 Shane McLoughlin_St_Josephs MJ16 07:49.9 2000
MJ16 45 Dean O_Flaherty_St_Josephs MJ16 07:54.8 2000
MJ16 46 John Collins__Shannon_RC MJ16 07:57.6 2000
MJ16 47 ADAM SHANLEY_ARKLOW_RC MJ16 08:00.3 2000
MJ16 48 Naoise Walsh_Sligo_RC MJ16 08:03.3 2000
MJ16 49 Jack Feeney_St_Josephs MJ16 08:05.9 2000
MJ16 50 Conor Wall_East_Ferry_RC MJ16 08:07.8 2000
MJ16 51 Jago O_Malley_St_Josephs MJ16 08:13.1 2000
MJ16 52 Matthew O’Mahony_TRALEE_RC MJ16 08:28.2 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time
WO 1 Zoe Hyde_Killorglin_RC WO 07:11.1
WO 2 Tori Dixon_Gladiator_Training WO 07:29.3
WO 3 Gayle Linton_Gladiator_Training WO 07:33.3
WO 4 Corina Coughlan_ULRC WO 07:34.5
WO 5 Sarah Ruddock_Crew_Class WO 07:37.4
WO 6 Cliona Lane_SMRC WO 07:57.1
WO 7 Niamh Richardson_Limerick_BC WO 07:57.9
WO 8 Jenni Molyneaux_SMRC WO 08:01.3
WO 9 Meabh Carey_SMRC WO 08:13.5
WO 10 Sarah Summerville_SMRC WO 08:18.8
WO 11 Laura Sheahan_Fermoy_RC WO 08:54.3
Race# Place Rower Name Time
WU23 1 Charlotte Dixon_Gladiator_Training WU23 07:21.6
WU23 2 Ava Kelly_ULRC WU23 07:22.1
WU23 3 Claire murphy_ULRC WU23 07:51.9
WU23 4 Fiona Wall_East_Ferry_RC WU23 08:22.2
Race# Place Rower Name Time
LW40-49 1 Sonja Fuhrmann_St._Patrick’s_RC_ LW40-49 07:59.6
LW40-49 2 Eilis Fox_Lee_Valley LW40-49 08:19.8
LW40-49 3 Mary Doherty_O’Flaherty_Fitness LW40-49 08:20.8
LW40-49 4 Karen Robinson_ LW40-49 08:23.4
LW40-49 5 Jenny Spain_St_Pats_TOW LW40-49 08:23.8
LW40-49 6 Therese O_Brien_smrc LW40-49 08:37.8
Race# Place Rower Name Time
LW50-59 1 Lucy O’Brien_Kilmacabea LW50-59 07:58.3
LW50-59 2 Emer McLean_Whitegate_RC LW50-59 08:26.9
LW50-59 3 Una Ni_Charra_Castletownbere LW50-59 09:02.5
Race# Place Rower Name Time
W50-59 1 Sharon Cullen_Crew_Class W50-59 08:22.5
W50-59 2 Therese Byrne_Total_Fitness_Systems W50-59 08:32.6
W50-59 3 Deirdre Ryan_SMRC W50-59 08:55.0
Race# Place Rower Name Time
W40-49 1 Claire Corcoran_St_Pats_TOW W40-49 07:35.6
W40-49 2 Heather Ritchie_Gladiator_Training W40-49 07:39.4
W40-49 3 Kathy Sheehy_Ring_RC W40-49 07:42.9
W40-49 4 Imelda Geraghty_CFW W40-49 07:44.4
W40-49 5 REID DEBBIE_ARKLOW_RC W40-49 07:53.3
W40-49 6 Louise Johnston_Gladiator_Training W40-49 08:00.5
W40-49 7 Sarah Sweetnam_Crew_Class W40-49 08:01.6
W40-49 8 Penelope Garcia_Whitegate_RC W40-49 08:18.1
W40-49 9 Susan O’Donoghue_Blackrock_RC W40-49 08:30.3
Place Rower Name Time Distance
1 David Kelly_Q-power/dalkey MO 06:16.9 2000
2 Richard Reid_Gladiator_Training MO 06:40.2 2000
3 Martin Dowd_ MO 06:43.0 2000
4 Mervyn Linton_Gladiator_Training MO 06:48.2 2000
5 Patrick Corley_ULRC MO 06:53.2 2000
6 Michael Galvin_Limerick_BC MO 06:57.2 2000
7 Jack Moylan_ULRC MO 07:13.1 2000
1 James McMurtry_ M50-59 06:41.7 2000
2 John Ward_Offaly_RC M50-59 06:59.1 2000
3 Molua Donohoe_Sligo_RC M50-59 07:17.9 2000
4 Ian Simington_Crew_Class M50-59 07:19.2 2000
5 Kenneth Kavanagh_ M50-59 07:29.2 2000
6 Mick Kelly_ M50-59 07:31.2 2000
7 John Montgomery_St._Patrick’s_RC_ M50-59 07:36.4 2000
8 Denis Dobbs_ M50-59 08:26.0 2000
1 Karol Kotowicz_East_Ferry M40-49 06:35.6 2000
2 Oisin Grady_ M40-49 06:42.2 2000
3 Steven McBride_Gladiator_Training M40-49 06:42.4 2000
4 Martin Kirwan_Focus_on_Fitness M40-49 06:43.5 2000
5 Brian McNally_CCC M40-49 06:47.3 2000
6 Seamus O_Neill_ M40-49 06:57.3 2000
7 Colm Crilly_Crew_Class M40-49 07:18.9 2000
8 Paul Kealy_Offaly_RC M40-49 07:21.6 2000
9 Robert Collins_Crew_Class M40-49 07:23.9 2000
10 Jim O’Brien_focus_on_fitness M40-49 07:24.1 2000
1 Tom Stafford_Killurin_RC M30-39 06:28.5 2000
2 Ian Woods_St_Pats_TOW M30-39 06:33.9 2000
3 Brian Dunphy_CrossFit_Waterford M30-39 06:45.0 2000
4 Iain Hall_Enniscrone_Golf_Club M30-39 06:46.6 2000
5 Gary Peacock_Gladiator_Training M30-39 06:54.2 2000
6 James Kelly_Waterford_Warriors M30-39 06:54.5 2000
7 Charlie Heggarty_Gladiator_Training M30-39 06:57.3 2000
8 Trevor Greer_Gladiator_Training M30-39 07:00.7 2000
9 Jonathan Hickinson_Gladiator_Training M30-39 07:04.0 2000
10 David Cullen_Crew_Class M30-39 07:09.2 2000
11 Michael McCurtain_Limerick_BC M30-39 07:15.6 2000
1 John Boothman_ LM50-59 07:06.7 2000
2 Brendan Eastwood_wexford_kettlebell_club LM50-59 07:24.1 2000
3 Tomas Hynes_Total_Fitness_Systems LM50-59 07:38.1 2000
1 James Ritchie_Gladiator_Training LM40-49 07:02.1 2000
2 Patrick McEntegart_St_Pats_TOW LM40-49 07:10.8 2000
3 Gerard McLean_Whitegate_RC LM40-49 07:12.2 2000
1 Cian Murphy_Lee_Valley LM30-39 06:52.2 2000
2 Brendan Cruise_Irish_Air_Corps LM30-39 07:24.8 2000
3 Aaron Mulhall_Focus_on_Fitness LM30-39 07:27.9 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
W60-69 1 Karen Heggarty_Gladiator_Training W60-69 08:45.2 2000
W60-69 2 Statia Byrnes_Shannon_dragons W60-69 09:30.9 2000
W60-69 3 Noreen Heffernan_Limerick_BC W60-69 09:41.6 2000
W30-39 1 Petra Klabenesova_Kilmacabea_RC W30-39 07:29.9 2000
W30-39 2 Martina Doyle_St_Michaels_Dun_Laoghaire W30-39 07:37.2 2000
W30-39 3 Aifric O’Sullivan_Crew_Class W30-39 07:38.5 2000
W30-39 4 Angela Healy_SMRC W30-39 07:40.7 2000
W30-39 5 Pamela Dickey_Gladiator_Training W30-39 07:44.4 2000
W30-39 6 Marlou Kennedy_Crew_Class W30-39 07:45.4 2000
W30-39 6 Geraldine Morey_New_Ross_BC W30-39 07:45.4 2000
W30-39 8 Maura cleary_Crew_Class W30-39 07:53.4 2000
W30-39 9 Tanya Clifford_ W30-39 07:54.6 2000
W30-39 10 Emily Boyd_Gladiator_Training W30-39 07:57.5 2000
W30-39 11 Naomi Craig_Gladiator_Training W30-39 08:04.0 2000
W30-39 12 Caitrin O_Brien_SMRC W30-39 08:19.7 2000
W30-39 13 Audrey Kenney_St._Patrick’s_RC_ W30-39 08:46.5 2000
W30-39 14 Simone Sav_Crew_Class W30-39 08:51.8 2000
M70+ 1 Jim Skelly_Old_Collegians M70+ 07:18.5 2000
M70+ 2 Tony Corcoran_Lee_Valley M70+ 07:54.1 2000
M70+ 3 John Ross-Murphy_Crew_Class M70+ 07:59.6 2000
M70+ 4 Fedor Bunge_Arklow M70+ 08:05.0 2000
M70+ 5 John Kennedy_Arklow_RC M70+ 09:28.4 2000
M60-69 1 Oliver Short_St_Pats_TOW M60-69 07:01.6 2000
M60-69 2 Ken Cunningham_St._Patrick’s_RC_ M60-69 07:11.7 2000
LW30-39 1 Kelly Maybin_Gladiator_Training LW30-39 08:08.6 2000
LW30-39 2 Marie O’Sullivan_Callinafercy LW30-39 08:24.1 2000
LW30-39 3 Karina Murphy_Lee_Valley LW30-39 08:29.2 2000
LMO 1 Luke Sutton_ULRC LMO 06:51.9 2000
LMO 2 Colm Colgan_St._Patrick’s_RC_ LMO 07:03.8 2000
LMO 3 Martin McArdle_Stella_Maris_Ringsend LMO 07:13.1 2000
LM60-69 1 Chris O’Connor_Courtmacsherry_RC LM60-69 07:42.6 2000
LM60-69 2 Julian Kennedy_Ballymena_Runners LM60-69 07:48.1 2000
LWO 1 Aobhinn Keating_ULRC LWO 07:45.0 2000
LWO 2 Catriona Quigley_Gladiator_Training LWO 07:51.7 2000
LWO 3 Zara Parkhill_Gladiator_Training LWO 07:59.4 2000
LWO 4 Molly Sullivan_Killorglin_RC LWO 08:07.5 2000
LWO 5 Catherine McBride_Gladiator_Training LWO 08:18.9 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MU23 1 Kealan Mannix_ULRC MU23 06:23.1 2000
MU23 2 Mike Adams_Gladiator_Training MU23 06:44.2 2000
MU23 3 Noel Creedon_Ring_RC MU23 06:46.4 2000
MU23 4 Cian O’Sullivan_Callinafercy MU23 06:51.9 2000
MU23 5 James Beattie_Gladiator_Training MU23 06:58.2 2000
MU23 6 Conor Coffey_SMRC MU23 07:18.8 2000
MU23 7 Liam Mulcahy_ULRC MU23 07:19.0 2000
MJ18 1 John Kearney_Cork_BC MJ18 06:14.4 2000
MJ18 2 James O’Donovan_Castleconnell_BC MJ18 06:21.3 2000
MJ18 3 Kevin O_Donovan_Shandon_bC MJ18 06:33.0 2000
MJ18 4 Cillian O’Brien_Shannon_RC MJ18 06:41.4 2000
MJ18 5 Kaj Siltanen_St_Josephs MJ18 06:42.6 2000
MJ18 6 Joe Tanner_Shannon_RC MJ18 06:42.8 2000
MJ18 7 Jamie Falsey_Presentation_Cork MJ18 06:44.0 2000
MJ18 8 Tom Collins__Shannon_RC MJ18 06:55.2 2000
MJ18 9 Cillian Jennings_St_Josephs MJ18 06:58.7 2000
MJ18 10 Shane Deane_TRALEE_RC MJ18 07:05.0 2000
MJ18 11 Stephen English_SMRC MJ18 07:06.8 2000
MJ18 12 Patrick Aherne_Blackrock_RC MJ18 07:08.4 2000
MJ18 13 Ciaran Foster_SMRC MJ18 07:13.4 2000
MJ18 14 Nathan Barron_Ferrycarrig MJ18 07:14.3 2000
MJ18 15 Aaron Barrett_Tullaghan_Bay MJ18 07:15.9 2000
MJ18 16 Jack Boyton_Blackrock_RC MJ18 07:18.6 2000
MJ18 17 Niall Murphy_Callinafercy MJ18 07:18.8 2000
MJ18 18 Kirill O’Flanagan_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ18 07:24.0 2000
MJ18 19 Michael Murphy_Shannon_RC MJ18 07:32.9 2000
MJ18 20 Eoin O’Connell_Muckross_RC MJ18 07:34.5 2000
MJ18 21 Nathan Houlihan_Callinafercy MJ18 07:35.0 2000
MJ18 22 Andrew Waters_Sligo_RC MJ18 07:35.5 2000
MJ18 23 Barry Cunnea_St_Marys_CBS MJ18 09:35.8 2000
LMU23 1 Shane McEntegart_St_Pats_TOW LMU23 06:38.8 2000
LMU23 2 Colm Horan_ULRC LMU23 06:39.4 2000
LMU23 3 Zach Buckley_Callinafercy LMU23 06:57.1 2000
LMU23 4 Muhammad Nasir_ULRC LMU23 07:09.3 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MJ13_500 1 Matthew Burke_Castleconnell_BC MJ13_500 01:33.3 500
MJ13_500 2 Conall MacTheinthir_TRALEE_RC MJ13_500 01:37.2 500
MJ13_500 3 Christopher Neilsen_Castleconnell_BC MJ13_500 01:37.8 500
MJ13_500 4 Brian Cassin_Mayfield_CS MJ13_500 01:38.8 500
MJ13_500 5 Ian Coffey_Muckross_RC MJ13_500 01:41.3 500
MJ13_500 6 Mark McCarthy_Flesk_Valley_RC MJ13_500 01:43.3 500
MJ13_500 7 Liam McDonald_Castleconnell_BC MJ13_500 01:43.5 500
MJ13_500 8 MALY RAF_ATHLONE_BC MJ13_500 01:43.7 500
MJ13_500 9 Tristan Feldon_Castleconnell_BC MJ13_500 01:43.8 500
MJ13_500 10 Jack Buckley_Whitegate_RC MJ13_500 01:44.8 500
MJ13_500 11 Szymon Nosek_Whitegate_RC MJ13_500 01:45.4 500
MJ13_500 12 Tomas Burchill_ MJ13_500 01:45.6 500
MJ13_500 13 Zotmund Schekk_Whitegate_RC MJ13_500 01:45.8 500
MJ13_500 14 Charlie O’Malley_SMRC MJ13_500 01:46.7 500
MJ13_500 15 Gabriel Sieradzki_St_Josephs MJ13_500 01:47.3 500
MJ13_500 15 Caimin McCormack_St_Josephs MJ13_500 01:47.3 500
MJ13_500 17 Darragh Gallagher_Tullaghan_Bay MJ13_500 01:47.6 500
MJ13_500 18 Finin McCormack_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ13_500 01:48.0 500
MJ13_500 19 James Coyne_St_Josephs MJ13_500 01:48.3 500
MJ13_500 20 Caolain Bolger_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ13_500 01:48.5 500
MJ13_500 21 Dannan O’Rourke_Castleconnell_BC MJ13_500 01:48.6 500
MJ13_500 21 Quinn O’Gorman_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ13_500 01:48.6 500
MJ13_500 23 Tudor Ventuneac_Castleconnell_BC MJ13_500 01:48.8 500
MJ13_500 24 Sean Sheridan_Lally_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ13_500 01:50.1 500
MJ13_500 25 Jack Vickers_St_Josephs MJ13_500 01:50.4 500
MJ13_500 26 John O’Connor_Callinafercy MJ13_500 01:51.0 500
MJ13_500 27 Vishnu Mandharan_Flesk_Valley_RC MJ13_500 01:51.6 500
MJ13_500 28 Saad Khan_Presentation_Cork MJ13_500 01:52.3 500
MJ13_500 29 Scott Ritchie_Gladiator_Training MJ13_500 01:52.7 500
MJ13_500 30 James Spain_St_Pats_TOW MJ13_500 01:53.2 500
MJ13_500 30 Charlie Fenton_Castleconnell_BC MJ13_500 01:53.2 500
MJ13_500 32 Jack Redmond_SMRC MJ13_500 01:53.4 500
MJ13_500 32 Liam Cronin_Flesk_Valley_RC MJ13_500 01:53.4 500
MJ13_500 34 Cian Hogan_St_Josephs MJ13_500 01:53.7 500
MJ13_500 35 Evan Barry_SMRC MJ13_500 01:53.9 500
MJ13_500 36 Jack Doherty_Tullaghan_Bay MJ13_500 01:54.2 500
MJ13_500 37 Jack Driscoll_Flesk_Valley_RC MJ13_500 01:54.5 500
MJ13_500 38 Will Mahon_St_Josephs MJ13_500 01:54.9 500
MJ13_500 38 Daniel Butler_ MJ13_500 01:54.9 500
MJ13_500 38 Eoin McGUIGAN_SMRC MJ13_500 01:54.9 500
MJ13_500 41 KENNY ADAM_ATHLONE_BC MJ13_500 01:55.3 500
MJ13_500 42 Ben Ward_Offaly_RC MJ13_500 01:55.8 500
MJ13_500 43 Martin Siltanen_St_Josephs MJ13_500 01:56.7 500
MJ13_500 44 Oisin McNnamarra_SMRC MJ13_500 01:56.8 500
MJ13_500 45 Conor Devine_Castleconnell_BC MJ13_500 01:57.2 500
MJ13_500 46 Alex O’Donoghue_Presentation_Cork MJ13_500 01:57.7 500
MJ13_500 47 Jason Harney_St_Josephs MJ13_500 01:58.8 500
MJ13_500 48 Adam Counihan_Flesk_Valley_RC MJ13_500 01:59.5 500
MJ13_500 49 Gearoid Sugrue_Flesk_Valley_RC MJ13_500 02:00.2 500
MJ13_500 49 William Duggan_St_Josephs MJ13_500 02:00.2 500
MJ13_500 51 Mark Fitzpatrick_GalleyFlash_RC MJ13_500 02:02.6 500
MJ13_500 52 Roy Tobin_Mayfield_CS MJ13_500 02:03.1 500
MJ13_500 53 Callum Gaughan_Tullaghan_Bay MJ13_500 02:03.4 500
MJ13_500 54 Donnacha Winter_Whitegate_RC MJ13_500 02:04.2 500
MJ13_500 54 O_Culain Ruadhan_CRCC MJ13_500 02:04.2 500
MJ13_500 54 Rory Bundschu_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ13_500 02:04.2 500
MJ13_500 57 Finn Bagnall_Condron_Offaly_RC MJ13_500 02:04.4 500
MJ13_500 57 Art Thornbury_SMRC MJ13_500 02:04.4 500
MJ13_500 59 Oliver Butler_Castleconnell_BC MJ13_500 02:06.0 500
MJ13_500 60 Jack Maloney_St_Josephs MJ13_500 02:06.2 500
MJ13_500 61 Oisin O’_Sullivan_Flesk_Valley_RC MJ13_500 02:06.4 500
MJ13_500 62 Ronan Norris_Whitegate_RC MJ13_500 02:06.6 500
MJ13_500 63 Jack Cullinane_SMRC MJ13_500 02:06.7 500
MJ13_500 64 Matthew Delaney_Whitegate_RC MJ13_500 02:06.9 500
MJ13_500 65 Pat Murphy_Callinafercy MJ13_500 02:07.0 500
MJ13_500 66 Joshua Cosgrove_Tullaghan_Bay MJ13_500 02:07.4 500
MJ13_500 67 Jack McGuinness_Douglas_CS MJ13_500 02:08.8 500
MJ13_500 68 James Kelly_Castleconnell_BC MJ13_500 02:09.2 500
MJ13_500 69 Fionn Nash_Douglas_CS MJ13_500 02:09.3 500
MJ13_500 70 Jamie Daly_Flesk_Valley_RC MJ13_500 02:09.5 500
MJ13_500 71 Matthew O’_Leary_Whitegate_RC MJ13_500 02:09.8 500
MJ13_500 72 James Lafferty_St_Josephs MJ13_500 02:09.9 500
MJ13_500 73 Marcus MacCarthy_SMRC MJ13_500 02:10.7 500
MJ13_500 74 Ciaran Duffy_Douglas_CS MJ13_500 02:11.8 500
MJ13_500 75 Lennon Doherty_Mayfield_CS MJ13_500 02:12.5 500
MJ13_500 76 Jamie Moynihan_Flesk_Valley_RC MJ13_500 02:12.7 500
MJ13_500 77 Noah Jackson_SMRC MJ13_500 02:12.9 500
MJ13_500 78 Sam Dennehy_Flesk_Valley_RC MJ13_500 02:13.0 500
MJ13_500 79 Diarmuid Nolan_Castleconnell_BC MJ13_500 02:13.4 500
MJ13_500 80 River McCarthy_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ13_500 02:13.9 500
MJ13_500 81 Dylan Nealon_TRALEE_RC MJ13_500 02:14.5 500
MJ13_500 82 Sean Geary_SMRC MJ13_500 02:15.6 500
MJ13_500 83 Ryan Walsh_St_Josephs MJ13_500 02:15.9 500
MJ13_500 84 Sean Condon_SMRC MJ13_500 02:16.4 500
MJ13_500 85 Neal Buckley_SMRC MJ13_500 02:16.5 500
MJ13_500 86 Zach Duffy_St_Josephs MJ13_500 02:17.2 500
MJ13_500 87 Charlie Curling_St_Josephs MJ13_500 02:18.8 500
MJ13_500 88 Philip Hennessy_SMRC MJ13_500 02:19.9 500
MJ13_500 89 Ronan McCarthy_Castletownbere_RC_ MJ13_500 02:20.3 500
MJ13_500 90 Piotr Bartnik_SMRC MJ13_500 02:21.3 500
MJ13_500 91 Jack Elphick_Castletownbere_RC_ MJ13_500 02:22.0 500
MJ13_500 92 Alex Greally_Moylan_St_Josephs MJ13_500 02:22.8 500
MJ13_500 93 EOGHAN COLLINS_Castleconnell_BC MJ13_500 02:23.7 500
MJ13_500 94 Sean Crowley_SMRC MJ13_500 02:24.1 500
MJ13_500 95 Emmanuele Grigoletto_SMRC MJ13_500 02:24.6 500
MJ13_500 96 Tiernan Gaughan_Tullaghan_Bay MJ13_500 02:25.4 500
MJ13_500 96 Oisin O_Toole_Castleconnell_BC MJ13_500 02:25.4 500
MJ13_500 98 Sean Higgins_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ13_500 02:25.5 500
MJ13_500 99 Emmet Walsh_St_Josephs MJ13_500 02:25.8 500
MJ13_500 100 Myles Taylor_Lagan_Scullers MJ13_500 02:26.2 500
MJ13_500 101 Sam Hourigan__Castleconnell_BC MJ13_500 02:26.8 500
MJ13_500 102 Diarmuid Farrell_SMRC MJ13_500 02:27.0 500
MJ13_500 103 Ethan Burke_SMRC MJ13_500 02:30.8 500
MJ13_500 103 Nolan Daniel_CRCC MJ13_500 02:30.8 500
MJ13_500 105 Daithi O’_Sullivan_Flesk_Valley_RC MJ13_500 02:33.6 500
MJ13_500 106 Hannes Leahy__Castleconnell_BC MJ13_500 02:34.1 500
MJ13_500 107 Cillian Flannery_SMRC MJ13_500 02:35.1 500
MJ13_500 108 Fionn McComily_Castleconnell_BC MJ13_500 02:36.5 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WJ13_500 1 Roisin Spillane_Whitegate_RC WJ13_500 01:47.2 500
WJ13_500 2 Emily angles_Scoil_Phobail_Bheara WJ13_500 01:48.6 500
WJ13_500 3 Isobel McAuliffe_Offaly_RC WJ13_500 01:51.0 500
WJ13_500 4 Amy Kelly_Killorglin_RC WJ13_500 01:52.7 500
WJ13_500 5 Ava O’Malley_Killorglin_RC WJ13_500 01:52.9 500
WJ13_500 6 Lucy Brosnan_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ13_500 01:53.8 500
WJ13_500 7 Roisin Byrne_Offaly_RC WJ13_500 01:53.9 500
WJ13_500 8 Orla O_Shea_Portmagee WJ13_500 01:55.5 500
WJ13_500 9 Maya Griffin_SMRC WJ13_500 01:56.6 500
WJ13_500 10 hamilton kayley_CRCC WJ13_500 01:58.1 500
WJ13_500 10 Abigail Bates_Castleconnell_BC WJ13_500 01:58.1 500
WJ13_500 12 Ciara Smalle_SMRC WJ13_500 01:59.0 500
WJ13_500 13 Maggie McGann_East_Ferry_RC WJ13_500 01:59.3 500
WJ13_500 14 Caoimhe Brennan_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC WJ13_500 01:59.5 500
WJ13_500 15 Faye Mulcahy_Castletownbere_RC_ WJ13_500 02:00.2 500
WJ13_500 16 Aobhadh Dillon_Callinafercy WJ13_500 02:00.8 500
WJ13_500 17 Eve Cahill_Scoil_Phobail_Bheara WJ13_500 02:01.5 500
WJ13_500 18 Katie Mulready_Castleconnell_BC WJ13_500 02:02.7 500
WJ13_500 19 Isabelle Carey_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC WJ13_500 02:03.0 500
WJ13_500 20 Niamh Enright_TRALEE_RC WJ13_500 02:03.1 500
WJ13_500 21 Lucy Hume_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC WJ13_500 02:03.6 500
WJ13_500 22 Eva Casserly_Castleconnell_BC WJ13_500 02:03.9 500
WJ13_500 23 Summer McCarthy_Killorglin_RC WJ13_500 02:04.7 500
WJ13_500 24 Lauren Lowney_Castletownbere_RC_ WJ13_500 02:05.6 500
WJ13_500 25 Sinead Murphy_Castletownbere_RC_ WJ13_500 02:06.1 500
WJ13_500 26 Ava Hilliard_Scoil_Phobail_Bheara WJ13_500 02:06.2 500
WJ13_500 27 ORLA CUNNEA_Colaiste_Bride_ WJ13_500 02:06.6 500
WJ13_500 28 Lilly O’Shea_Killorglin_RC WJ13_500 02:06.8 500
WJ13_500 28 Caoimhe O’Sullivan_Callinafercy WJ13_500 02:06.8 500
WJ13_500 30 Sadhb Cadogan_TRALEE_RC WJ13_500 02:07.3 500
WJ13_500 31 Ella Jones_Bourke_SMRC WJ13_500 02:07.4 500
WJ13_500 32 Mc_Loughlin Katie_CRCC WJ13_500 02:07.7 500
WJ13_500 33 Ally Conlin_SMRC WJ13_500 02:08.0 500
WJ13_500 34 Eva O_Donovan_Scoil_Phobail_Bheara WJ13_500 02:08.1 500
WJ13_500 35 Elsa Kenneally_Castletownbere_RC_ WJ13_500 02:08.5 500
WJ13_500 36 Saoirse O’Sullivan_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ13_500 02:09.2 500
WJ13_500 37 Anna Trench_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC WJ13_500 02:09.6 500
WJ13_500 38 Abbie O’Reilly_Callinafercy WJ13_500 02:10.8 500
WJ13_500 39 Aisling Murphy_Scoil_Phobail_Bheara WJ13_500 02:11.2 500
WJ13_500 40 Makayla Mehigan_Whitegate_RC WJ13_500 02:11.4 500
WJ13_500 41 Ni_Thuairisg Alanna_CRCC WJ13_500 02:12.5 500
WJ13_500 42 Elizabeth Fleming_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ13_500 02:12.6 500
WJ13_500 43 Meabh Kelly_Castleconnell_BC WJ13_500 02:14.2 500
WJ13_500 44 Danielle Cronin_Castleconnell_BC WJ13_500 02:14.8 500
WJ13_500 45 Sessions Aoife_CRCC WJ13_500 02:15.3 500
WJ13_500 46 Georgia O’Shea_Killorglin_RC WJ13_500 02:16.4 500
WJ13_500 47 Grainne Murphy_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC WJ13_500 02:17.5 500
WJ13_500 48 Millie Hayes_TRALEE_RC WJ13_500 02:18.3 500
WJ13_500 49 Keela O’Connor_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ13_500 02:18.7 500
WJ13_500 50 Ava Houlihan_Callinafercy WJ13_500 02:20.4 500
WJ13_500 51 Aine O_Brien_Castleconnell_BC WJ13_500 02:20.6 500
WJ13_500 52 Chloe Burke_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC WJ13_500 02:20.7 500
WJ13_500 53 Sarah O’Sullivan_Castletownbere_RC_ WJ13_500 02:21.7 500
WJ13_500 54 Nic_Dhabhoc Sophie_CRCC WJ13_500 02:23.9 500
WJ13_500 55 Leah FVRC_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ13_500 02:25.3 500
WJ13_500 56 Ciara Murphy_Callinafercy WJ13_500 02:25.5 500
WJ13_500 57 Abbey Fitzgibbon_SMRC WJ13_500 02:25.7 500
WJ13_500 58 O’Neill Clodagh_CRCC WJ13_500 02:26.3 500
WJ13_500 59 Megan Hurson_SMRC WJ13_500 02:27.5 500
WJ13_500 60 Lucy Keane_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ13_500 02:28.3 500
WJ13_500 61 Emma Tannian_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC WJ13_500 02:29.3 500
WJ13_500 62 Eva Mc_Carthy_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC WJ13_500 02:30.0 500
WJ13_500 63 Shauna Moriarty_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ13_500 02:30.3 500
WJ13_500 64 Kelleher Ava_CRCC WJ13_500 02:31.5 500
WJ13_500 65 Mc_Goldrick Aoife_CRCC WJ13_500 02:32.2 500
WJ13_500 66 nic_aodha caitriona_CRCC WJ13_500 02:33.1 500
WJ13_500 67 Aine Bowen_Castleconnell_BC WJ13_500 02:33.8 500
WJ13_500 68 Chantel Guerin_TRALEE_RC WJ13_500 02:33.9 500
WJ13_500 69 Norah McGlynn_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ13_500 02:34.0 500
WJ13_500 70 Eabha Concannon_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC WJ13_500 02:34.5 500
WJ13_500 71 Aleesha Calpin_Tullaghan_Bay WJ13_500 02:34.6 500
WJ13_500 72 Rachel Fuller_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ13_500 02:35.4 500
WJ13_500 73 Ni_Chonghaile Katie_CRCC WJ13_500 02:35.5 500
WJ13_500 74 Saoirse Moriarty_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ13_500 02:41.3 500
WJ13_500 75 Nicole O_Toole_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC WJ13_500 02:44.1 500
WJ13_500 76 Kate O’Leary_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ13_500 02:46.5 500
WJ13_500 77 Katelyn Horgan_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ13_500 03:07.5 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WJ14_500 1 Airida Mateviciute_Killorglin_RC WJ14_500 01:41.5 500
WJ14_500 2 Kate O’Neill_Castleconnell_BC WJ14_500 01:43.4 500
WJ14_500 3 Blaithin Smiddy_Whitegate_RC WJ14_500 01:45.7 500
WJ14_500 4 Aoife Carton_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC WJ14_500 01:46.2 500
WJ14_500 5 Abigail Cullinane_SMRC WJ14_500 01:47.3 500
WJ14_500 6 Annick Frohburg_Castleconnell_BC WJ14_500 01:47.7 500
WJ14_500 7 Giorgina Kenneally_Whitegate_RC WJ14_500 01:47.8 500
WJ14_500 8 Danielle Winter_Whitegate_RC WJ14_500 01:48.6 500
WJ14_500 9 Jane O_Connor_El_Nino_Portmagee WJ14_500 01:48.8 500
WJ14_500 10 Amy Darcy_TRALEE_RC WJ14_500 01:49.4 500
WJ14_500 11 Eilis Mullane_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ14_500 01:50.3 500
WJ14_500 12 Alexandra McCarthy_Whitegate_RC WJ14_500 01:50.8 500
WJ14_500 13 Taylor Morris_Castleconnell_BC WJ14_500 01:51.0 500
WJ14_500 14 Ella O’Shea_SMRC WJ14_500 01:51.2 500
WJ14_500 15 Laoise Phillips_SMRC WJ14_500 01:51.4 500
WJ14_500 16 Elena Byrne_Whitegate_RC WJ14_500 01:51.8 500
WJ14_500 17 Kate O’Flynn_Lee_Valley WJ14_500 01:52.0 500
WJ14_500 18 Emma Bell_Gladiator_Training WJ14_500 01:52.4 500
WJ14_500 19 HENSEY AOIFE_ATHLONE_BC WJ14_500 01:53.0 500
WJ14_500 19 Rachel Connolly_SMRC WJ14_500 01:53.0 500
WJ14_500 21 Sarah O’Connor_SMRC WJ14_500 01:53.2 500
WJ14_500 22 Kellie O_Sullivan_Scoil_Phobail_Bheara WJ14_500 01:53.6 500
WJ14_500 23 Ella Paige_SMRC WJ14_500 01:53.8 500
WJ14_500 24 KELLY AVA_ATHLONE_BC WJ14_500 01:54.0 500
WJ14_500 25 Lisa Gilsenan_Scoil_Phobail_Bheara WJ14_500 01:54.8 500
WJ14_500 26 Katlyn Keating_GalleyFlash_RC WJ14_500 01:55.0 500
WJ14_500 26 Elena Foley_SMRC WJ14_500 01:55.0 500
WJ14_500 28 Emma Madden_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC WJ14_500 01:55.1 500
WJ14_500 29 Kelly Breathnach_Castleconnell_BC WJ14_500 01:55.3 500
WJ14_500 30 Ruby Mulholland_SMRC WJ14_500 01:56.2 500
WJ14_500 31 Laoise Murphy_Killorglin_RC WJ14_500 01:56.6 500
WJ14_500 32 Molly Molloy_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC WJ14_500 01:57.4 500
WJ14_500 33 Kate Foley_SMRC WJ14_500 01:58.4 500
WJ14_500 34 Nora Cadogan_TRALEE_RC WJ14_500 01:58.5 500
WJ14_500 35 Lynch Grace_CRCC WJ14_500 01:58.8 500
WJ14_500 35 LARKIN AVA_ATHLONE_BC WJ14_500 01:58.8 500
WJ14_500 37 Meabh Crowley_Killorglin_RC WJ14_500 01:59.0 500
WJ14_500 38 ANNA DAVIES_Colaiste_Bride_ WJ14_500 01:59.1 500
WJ14_500 39 Louise Kennedy_Callinafercy WJ14_500 01:59.4 500
WJ14_500 40 Danielle O’Shea_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ14_500 02:00.1 500
WJ14_500 41 Iris McInerney_SMRC WJ14_500 02:00.4 500
WJ14_500 42 Caoimhe Conneely_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC WJ14_500 02:00.7 500
WJ14_500 43 Sarah Madden_SMRC WJ14_500 02:01.7 500
WJ14_500 43 Kyah Gonnelly_Scoil_Phobail_Bheara WJ14_500 02:01.7 500
WJ14_500 45 Olivia Costello_SMRC WJ14_500 02:01.9 500
WJ14_500 46 Avril O_Toole_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC WJ14_500 02:02.0 500
WJ14_500 47 caoimhe whelan_Scoil_Phobail_Bheara WJ14_500 02:02.1 500
WJ14_500 48 Ciara Mulry_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC WJ14_500 02:04.8 500
WJ14_500 49 Anna Farrell_Castleconnell_BC WJ14_500 02:05.0 500
WJ14_500 50 Caroline Harty_Castleconnell_BC WJ14_500 02:07.4 500
WJ14_500 51 Tara Murtagh_SMRC WJ14_500 02:07.6 500
WJ14_500 52 Eve Finnerty_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC WJ14_500 02:08.2 500
WJ14_500 53 Keelin O’Mahony_TRALEE_RC WJ14_500 02:08.4 500
WJ14_500 54 Kelly Dunworth_SMRC WJ14_500 02:09.9 500
WJ14_500 55 Saoirse Conway_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC WJ14_500 02:11.1 500
WJ14_500 56 Grainne o_shea_Scoil_Phobail_Bheara WJ14_500 02:17.9 500
WJ14_500 57 Ellen Mannion_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC WJ14_500 02:22.5 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MJ14_500 1 Olan Bradley_Douglas_CS MJ14_500 01:31.6 500
MJ14_500 2 Liam Walter_Castleconnell_BC MJ14_500 01:31.7 500
MJ14_500 3 Adam McDonagh_St_Josephs MJ14_500 01:35.6 500
MJ14_500 4 Odhran McGrath_Rockwell_College MJ14_500 01:36.8 500
MJ14_500 5 Darragh Horgan_Muckross MJ14_500 01:36.9 500
MJ14_500 6 Leon Joy_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ14_500 01:37.4 500
MJ14_500 7 Ivan Novik_Castleconnell_BC MJ14_500 01:38.2 500
MJ14_500 8 Oscar O’Connor_Shandon_BC MJ14_500 01:39.0 500
MJ14_500 9 ROWAN LIAM_ATHLONE_BC MJ14_500 01:39.3 500
MJ14_500 10 Patrick Walsh_St_Josephs MJ14_500 01:39.5 500
MJ14_500 11 Shane Rafferty_SMRC MJ14_500 01:40.2 500
MJ14_500 12 Breathnach ruairi_CRCC MJ14_500 01:40.8 500
MJ14_500 13 Ross Daly_Presentation_Cork MJ14_500 01:41.0 500
MJ14_500 14 Darragh O_Sullivan_Fossa_rC MJ14_500 01:41.4 500
MJ14_500 15 Paul Schuler_St_Josephs MJ14_500 01:42.0 500
MJ14_500 16 Aaron Sheehan_Presentation_Cork MJ14_500 01:42.1 500
MJ14_500 17 Finn Jack_St_Josephs MJ14_500 01:42.5 500
MJ14_500 18 Paddy Hourigan_Castleconnell_BC MJ14_500 01:42.6 500
MJ14_500 19 Ross Bowell_Callinafercy MJ14_500 01:42.7 500
MJ14_500 20 Eoghan Kelly_Flesk_Valley_RC MJ14_500 01:42.9 500
MJ14_500 21 O_Liain nicholas_CRCC MJ14_500 01:43.2 500
MJ14_500 22 Andrew O’Leary_Presentation_Cork MJ14_500 01:43.3 500
MJ14_500 23 Sean Neville_Castleconnell_BC MJ14_500 01:44.0 500
MJ14_500 24 Cormac Kelly_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ14_500 01:44.1 500
MJ14_500 25 Nolan jake_CRCC MJ14_500 01:44.3 500
MJ14_500 26 Hugh O’Gorman_SMRC MJ14_500 01:44.6 500
MJ14_500 27 Robert Butler_Shandon MJ14_500 01:44.8 500
MJ14_500 27 Ygor Kaar_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ14_500 01:44.8 500
MJ14_500 29 Tareq Sahih_Presentation_Cork MJ14_500 01:44.9 500
MJ14_500 30 Reuben Morris_Douglas_CS MJ14_500 01:45.1 500
MJ14_500 30 Matthew Dooley_St_Josephs MJ14_500 01:45.1 500
MJ14_500 32 Sean Delargy_St_Josephs MJ14_500 01:45.5 500
MJ14_500 33 Cian McGrath_SMRC MJ14_500 01:45.7 500
MJ14_500 34 Sam Voye_Castleconnell_BC MJ14_500 01:45.8 500
MJ14_500 34 Conor Beirne_Castleconnell_BC MJ14_500 01:45.8 500
MJ14_500 36 Ben Mullane_Presentation_Cork MJ14_500 01:46.4 500
MJ14_500 37 Rory Butler_SMRC MJ14_500 01:47.1 500
MJ14_500 38 Jack Ritchie_Gladiator_Training MJ14_500 01:47.5 500
MJ14_500 38 Ross Bradley_St_Josephs MJ14_500 01:47.5 500
MJ14_500 40 O_Maolan oisin_CRCC MJ14_500 01:47.7 500
MJ14_500 41 Charlie McGillicuddy_Callinafercy MJ14_500 01:47.9 500
MJ14_500 42 COLLIER KILLAIN_ATHLONE_BC MJ14_500 01:48.2 500
MJ14_500 42 Sean Lang_Presentation_Cork MJ14_500 01:48.2 500
MJ14_500 42 Joshua Quinton_Castleconnell_BC MJ14_500 01:48.2 500
MJ14_500 45 Leiden O’Donaghue_Presentation_Cork MJ14_500 01:48.5 500
MJ14_500 46 Aaron Harrison_Castleconnell_BC MJ14_500 01:48.7 500
MJ14_500 47 O_Tuairisg fionn_CRCC MJ14_500 01:48.8 500
MJ14_500 48 Cathal Buckley_Shandon_bC MJ14_500 01:48.9 500
MJ14_500 48 Ciaran Lynch_St_Josephs MJ14_500 01:48.9 500
MJ14_500 50 Alex Bogue_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ14_500 01:49.2 500
MJ14_500 51 Eoin Ahern_Presentation_Cork MJ14_500 01:49.3 500
MJ14_500 52 Ronan Murray_Shandon_BC MJ14_500 01:49.4 500
MJ14_500 53 Rex O’Sullivan_Presentation_Cork MJ14_500 01:49.8 500
MJ14_500 54 Adam McCarthy_Presentation_Cork MJ14_500 01:49.9 500
MJ14_500 54 O_Dorchai sean_CRCC MJ14_500 01:49.9 500
MJ14_500 54 Emils Kalacis_St_Josephs MJ14_500 01:49.9 500
MJ14_500 57 Zach Leahy_Lee_Valley MJ14_500 01:50.0 500
MJ14_500 57 Eoin Balfe_Shannon_RC MJ14_500 01:50.0 500
MJ14_500 59 Finn Larson_Douglas_CS MJ14_500 01:50.1 500
MJ14_500 60 Mike Lillis_SMRC MJ14_500 01:50.2 500
MJ14_500 61 Ewan Hynes_St_Josephs MJ14_500 01:50.7 500
MJ14_500 62 Cameron Rose_Galley_Flash_RC. MJ14_500 01:50.8 500
MJ14_500 63 Jack Towler_Shandon MJ14_500 01:51.1 500
MJ14_500 63 Oran Downey_Lee_Valley MJ14_500 01:51.1 500
MJ14_500 65 Colm Murphy_SMRC MJ14_500 01:51.5 500
MJ14_500 65 Robert Keating_Rockwell_college MJ14_500 01:51.5 500
MJ14_500 67 Jamie Lydon_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ14_500 01:51.8 500
MJ14_500 68 Frank O’Brien_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ14_500 01:51.9 500
MJ14_500 68 Emmet Crowe_Castleconnell_BC MJ14_500 01:51.9 500
MJ14_500 70 Robbie Mc_Kenna_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ14_500 01:52.0 500
MJ14_500 71 Darragh Buckley_Presentation_Cork MJ14_500 01:52.2 500
MJ14_500 72 Declan Murphy_Flesk_Valley_RC MJ14_500 01:53.1 500
MJ14_500 72 Karl O’Malley-Raecke_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ14_500 01:53.1 500
MJ14_500 74 Sam Gibson_SMRC MJ14_500 01:53.3 500
MJ14_500 75 Callum o_leary_Scoil_Phobail_Bheara MJ14_500 01:53.8 500
MJ14_500 76 Brendan McGuckian_St_Josephs MJ14_500 01:54.0 500
MJ14_500 77 Eoin Browne_Presentation_Cork MJ14_500 01:54.2 500
MJ14_500 77 CLEARY EDWARD_ATHLONE_BC MJ14_500 01:54.2 500
MJ14_500 79 Turley ciaran_CRCC MJ14_500 01:54.3 500
MJ14_500 80 Luke Downey_Lee_Valley MJ14_500 01:54.4 500
MJ14_500 81 David O’Dwyer_Presentation_Cork MJ14_500 01:54.7 500
MJ14_500 82 Cormac Walls_Tuite_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ14_500 01:54.9 500
MJ14_500 82 Henry Murphy_SMRC MJ14_500 01:54.9 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MJ15_500 1 SCANLON CIAN_ATHLONE_BC MJ15_500 01:29.9 500
MJ15_500 2 Ciaran O’Connell_Waterville_Lake_RC MJ15_500 01:30.8 500
MJ15_500 3 Michael Cormack_Naomh_Michael_RC MJ15_500 01:30.9 500
MJ15_500 4 Daniel Moore_Portadown_BC MJ15_500 01:32.2 500
MJ15_500 5 Jack Conway_St_Pats_TOW MJ15_500 01:35.2 500
MJ15_500 5 Eoghan Mackay_Douglas_CS MJ15_500 01:35.2 500
MJ15_500 7 Aidan Kearney_SMRC MJ15_500 01:35.8 500
MJ15_500 8 Robert Farrell_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ15_500 01:36.1 500
MJ15_500 9 LOUGH HARRY_ATHLONE_BC MJ15_500 01:38.3 500
MJ15_500 10 Micheal Maritz_TRALEE_RC MJ15_500 01:39.3 500
MJ15_500 11 Leon Schofield_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ15_500 01:39.7 500
MJ15_500 12 Sean Flynn_Callinafercy MJ15_500 01:39.8 500
MJ15_500 13 Felix O’Neill_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ15_500 01:40.4 500
MJ15_500 14 OBOYLE SHANE_ATHLONE_BC MJ15_500 01:41.2 500
MJ15_500 15 Daniel Carey_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ15_500 01:41.5 500
MJ15_500 16 Ben MURRAY_SMRC MJ15_500 01:41.6 500
MJ15_500 17 O_Leathloibear Dara_CRCC MJ15_500 01:41.9 500
MJ15_500 18 Michael Faherty_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ15_500 01:42.5 500
MJ15_500 19 Fionn McDonagh_Tullaghan_Bay MJ15_500 01:43.0 500
MJ15_500 20 Josh McPeake_Gladiator_Training MJ15_500 01:43.5 500
MJ15_500 21 Cathal Devlin_Muckross_RC MJ15_500 01:43.7 500
MJ15_500 22 Mark McMahon_Castleconnell_BC MJ15_500 01:43.9 500
MJ15_500 23 Charlie Moloney_Shandon MJ15_500 01:44.1 500
MJ15_500 24 Liam Bakx_Whitegate_RC MJ15_500 01:44.6 500
MJ15_500 25 Billy McGann_East_Ferry_RC MJ15_500 01:44.9 500
MJ15_500 26 Cormac Short_St_Pats_TOW MJ15_500 01:45.2 500
MJ15_500 27 Kevin O’Callaghan_Callinafercy MJ15_500 01:45.5 500
MJ15_500 28 Joe O’Brien_SMRC MJ15_500 01:45.7 500
MJ15_500 29 Zac Boyle_TRALEE_RC MJ15_500 01:46.3 500
MJ15_500 30 Sean Hennessy_Whitegate_RC MJ15_500 01:47.0 500
MJ15_500 31 Adrian Suida_Castleconnell_BC MJ15_500 01:47.3 500
MJ15_500 32 Owen Doherty_Tullaghan_Bay MJ15_500 01:47.4 500
MJ15_500 33 Sean_Og Lordan_Kilmacsimion_RC MJ15_500 01:48.4 500
MJ15_500 34 Nathaniel ZABETAKIS_SMRC MJ15_500 01:49.0 500
MJ15_500 35 Cathal Lally_Tullaghan_Bay MJ15_500 01:52.3 500
MJ15_500 36 Barry Fitzgerald_TRALEE_RC MJ15_500 01:53.0 500
MJ15_500 37 Cormac Benson_SMRC MJ15_500 01:53.2 500
MJ15_500 38 Thom Donnellan_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ15_500 01:54.8 500
MJ15_500 39 Kevin Walsh_Shandon_BC MJ15_500 01:55.4 500
MJ15_500 40 Thomas O’Riordan_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ15_500 01:58.1 500
MJ15_500 41 O_Cadhain Oisin_CRCC MJ15_500 01:59.3 500
MJ15_500 42 Liam Tangney_Callinafercy MJ15_500 02:00.0 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WJ18_500 1 Sarah Kennedy_Callinafercy WJ18_500 01:39.0 500
WJ18_500 2 Anna Tyther_Killorglin_RC WJ18_500 01:41.6 500
WJ18_500 3 Sarah Fitzgerald_TRALEE_RC WJ18_500 01:44.5 500
WJ18_500 4 Allanah Cosgrove_Tullaghan_Bay WJ18_500 01:44.7 500
WJ18_500 5 Katie Boyle_Killorglin_RC WJ18_500 01:46.6 500
WJ18_500 6 Tara Doocey_Tullaghan_Bay WJ18_500 01:47.5 500
WJ18_500 7 Zoe Mulligan_Gladiator_Training WJ18_500 01:47.9 500
WJ18_500 8 Amy Rieck_Killorglin_RC WJ18_500 01:48.5 500
WJ18_500 9 Sinead O’Donovan_GalleyFlash_RC WJ18_500 01:49.3 500
WJ18_500 10 Aine McGrath_Whitegate_RC WJ18_500 01:50.0 500
WJ18_500 11 Chloe McCarthy_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ18_500 01:51.0 500
WJ18_500 12 Grace O’Grady_Callinafercy WJ18_500 01:58.2 500
WJ15_500 1 Anna Keating_Shannon_RC WJ15_500 01:43.6 500
WJ15_500 2 Sorcha Jennings_Castleconnell_BC WJ15_500 01:47.7 500
WJ15_500 3 Avril Murphy_Callinafercy WJ15_500 01:48.2 500
WJ15_500 4 Emma Spillane_Whitegate_RC WJ15_500 01:48.8 500
WJ15_500 5 Meabh O’Connell_Muckross_RC WJ15_500 01:49.3 500
WJ15_500 6 Ava Moriarty_Whitegate_RC WJ15_500 01:49.6 500
WJ15_500 7 Tara O’Neill_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC WJ15_500 01:50.6 500
WJ15_500 8 Niamh Kennedy_Whitegate_RC WJ15_500 01:51.1 500
WJ15_500 8 Dearbhle Smith_Castleconnell_BC WJ15_500 01:51.1 500
WJ15_500 10 Sadbh Mannion_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC WJ15_500 01:51.6 500
WJ15_500 11 Aisling Scully_Castleconnell_BC WJ15_500 01:51.9 500
WJ15_500 12 Emma Dineen_SMRC WJ15_500 01:55.6 500
WJ15_500 13 Leah Gaughan_Tullaghan_Bay WJ15_500 01:57.3 500
WJ15_500 14 Mary_Kate Keohane_GalleyFlash_RC WJ15_500 01:58.1 500
WJ15_500 15 Niamh Walsh_SMRC WJ15_500 01:58.5 500
WJ15_500 16 Caoimhe Thornton_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC WJ15_500 02:00.5 500
WJ15_500 17 Saoirse Sweeney_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ15_500 02:01.3 500
WJ15_500 18 Kitty Dowd_Callinafercy WJ15_500 02:01.9 500
WJ15_500 19 Elva Clandennon_Callinafercy WJ15_500 02:05.3 500
MJ18_500 1 Joe Tanner_Shannon_RC MJ18_500 01:27.9 500
MJ18_500 2 Jamie Falsey_Presentation_Cork MJ18_500 01:28.3 500
MJ18_500 3 Shane Deane_TRALEE_RC MJ18_500 01:31.1 500
MJ18_500 4 Nathan Houlihan_Callinafercy MJ18_500 01:32.8 500
MJ18_500 5 Matthew McKenzie_Douglas_CS MJ18_500 01:34.6 500
MJ18_500 6 Shane Bakx_Whitegate_RC MJ18_500 01:34.7 500
MJ18_500 7 Cathal Moriarty_Whitegate_RC MJ18_500 01:34.8 500
MJ18_500 8 Niall Murphy_Callinafercy MJ18_500 01:35.2 500
MJ18_500 9 Jack Boyton_Douglas_CS MJ18_500 01:38.6 500
MJ18_500 10 Kirill O’Flanagan_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ18_500 01:39.1 500
MJ18_500 11 Keane Liam_CRCC MJ18_500 01:39.8 500
MJ18_500 12 Eoin O’Connell_Muckross_RC MJ18_500 01:41.2 500
MJ18_500 13 Andrew Coughlan_Douglas_CS MJ18_500 01:41.3 500
MJ18_500 14 Barry Cunnea_St_Marys_CBS MJ18_500 02:11.1 500
MJ16_500 1 Fiachna Barrett_Tullaghan_Bay MJ16_500 01:23.9 500
MJ16_500 2 Nicolas Larkin_TRALEE_RC MJ16_500 01:27.7 500
MJ16_500 3 Ivan Cotter_SMRC MJ16_500 01:28.6 500
MJ16_500 4 OBRIEN THOMAS_ATHLONE_BC MJ16_500 01:28.9 500
MJ16_500 5 Patrick Hegarty_Blackrock_RC MJ16_500 01:30.4 500
MJ16_500 6 O_Cleirigh Maitiu_CRCC MJ16_500 01:33.0 500
MJ16_500 7 Scott Daly_SMRC MJ16_500 01:33.3 500
MJ16_500 8 Dara Doolan_Muckross_RC MJ16_500 01:34.0 500
MJ16_500 9 CLAFFEY DONAGH_ATHLONE_BC MJ16_500 01:34.4 500
MJ16_500 10 MacDaibheis-Mac_an_Ri Cian_CRCC MJ16_500 01:34.9 500
MJ16_500 11 Adam O’Callaghan_Presentation_Cork MJ16_500 01:35.7 500
MJ16_500 12 Adam Grace_Offaly MJ16_500 01:36.1 500
MJ16_500 13 Thomas Davis_St_Marys_CBS MJ16_500 01:36.3 500
MJ16_500 14 Duncan Rose_Galley_Flash_RC. MJ16_500 01:37.2 500
MJ16_500 15 Nathan Lyons_Ring_RC MJ16_500 01:37.5 500
MJ16_500 16 Ultan O’Toole_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ16_500 01:37.8 500
MJ16_500 17 Conway Damon_CRCC MJ16_500 01:38.1 500
MJ16_500 17 Conor Wall_East_Ferry_RC MJ16_500 01:38.1 500
MJ16_500 19 O_Leathloibear Cathal_CRCC MJ16_500 01:38.5 500
MJ16_500 20 Jack Cotter_Presentation_Cork MJ16_500 01:39.5 500
MJ16_500 21 Niall Martin_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MJ16_500 01:42.5 500
MJ16_500 22 Sean SPICER_SMRC MJ16_500 01:45.9 500
MJ16_500 23 Luca Cavallo_Whitegate_RC MJ16_500 01:46.1 500
MJ16_500 24 Eric Higgins_SMRC MJ16_500 01:53.7 500
MJ16_500 25 Daniel Jennings_GalleyFlash_RC MJ16_500 01:55.9 500
WJ16_500 1 Mia Davison_Belfast_BC WJ16_500 01:39.5 500
WJ16_500 2 Aoife Wedgbury_Whitegate_RC WJ16_500 01:44.3 500
WJ16_500 3 Kirsty Cavallo_Whitegate_RC WJ16_500 01:45.1 500
WJ16_500 4 Aimee Carey_Tullaghan_Bay WJ16_500 01:45.2 500
WJ16_500 5 Savannagh Clifford_Callinafercy WJ16_500 01:45.9 500
WJ16_500 6 Orla McCarthy_Callinafercy WJ16_500 01:47.0 500
WJ16_500 7 Siabh O’Brien_Callinafercy WJ16_500 01:47.9 500
WJ16_500 8 Catherine Smyth_Tullaghan_Bay WJ16_500 01:51.1 500
WJ16_500 9 Melissa Carroll_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ16_500 01:52.4 500
WJ16_500 10 Holly Mahon-Nagle_Whitegate_RC WJ16_500 01:53.8 500
WJ16_500 11 Aoife O’Connor_Callinafercy WJ16_500 01:53.9 500
WJ16_500 12 Kate Whelton_GalleyFlash_RC WJ16_500 01:55.8 500
WJ16_500 13 Charlotte Conneely_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC WJ16_500 01:57.3 500
WJ16_500 14 emma harrington_Scoil_Phobail_Bheara WJ16_500 01:58.9 500
WJ16_500 14 Phoebe Beausang_Whitegate_RC WJ16_500 01:58.9 500
WJ16_500 16 Aishling O’Callaghan_Callinafercy WJ16_500 02:00.9 500
WJ16_500 17 Kate gilsenan_Scoil_Phobail_Bheara WJ16_500 02:05.2 500
W60+_500 1 Karen Heggarty_Gladiator_Training W60+_500 01:55.0 500
W60+_500 2 Vera Warren_Crew_Class W60+_500 02:03.6 500
W60+_500 3 Statia Byrnes_Shannon_dragons W60+_500 02:11.1 500
W50-59_500 1 Margot Lawlor_Callinafercy w50-59_500 01:57.4 500
W50-59_500 2 TILLY JORDAN_ARKLOW_RC W50-59_500 01:58.3 500
W50-59_500 3 Una Ni_Charra_Castletownbere W50-59_500 01:59.2 500
W50-59_500 4 Deirdre Ryan_SMRC W50-59_500 02:01.8 500
W50-59_500 5 Kathleen McCarthy_Sive_RC W50-59_500 02:02.2 500
W40-49_500 1 Claire Corcoran_St_Pats_TOW W40-49_500 01:36.2 500
W40-49_500 2 Fiona McKeon_Castleconnell W40-49_500 01:38.4 500
W40-49_500 3 Kathy Sheehy_Ring_RC W40-49_500 01:43.1 500
W40-49_500 4 Mary Fogarty_Sive_RC W40-49_500 01:43.8 500
W40-49_500 5 Heather Ritchie_Gladiator_Training W40-49_500 01:46.0 500
W40-49_500 6 REID DEBBIE_ARKLOW_RC W40-49_500 01:47.5 500
W40-49_500 7 Louise Johnston_Gladiator_Training W40-49_500 01:48.0 500
W40-49_500 8 Fiona Cavallo_Whitegate_RC W40-49_500 01:53.0 500
W40-49_500 9 Julie McBurney_Gladiator_Training W40-49_500 01:55.1 500
W40-49_500 10 Aileen Beausang_Whitegate_RC W40-49_500 02:02.4 500
LWO_500 1 Zara Parkhill_Gladiator_Training LWO_500 01:41.3 500
LWO_500 2 Catriona Quigley_Gladiator_Training LWO_500 01:43.7 500
LWO_500 3 Lucy O’Brien_Kilmacabea/fitness_matters LWO_500 01:44.0 500
LWO_500 4 Kelly Maybin_Gladiator_Training LWO_500 01:44.1 500
LWO_500 5 Molly Sullivan_Killorglin_RC LWO_500 01:46.9 500
LWO_500 6 Catherine McBride_Gladiator_Training LWO_500 01:47.0 500
LWO_500 7 Marie O’Sullivan_Callinafercy LWO_500 01:56.8 500
LWO_500 8 Bride Regan_Limerick_BC LWO_500 01:57.3 500
LWO_500 9 Samantha Nagle_Crew_Class LWO_500 01:58.5 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MLTA_500 1 Pat O’Neill_ MLTA_500 01:41.3 500
M60+_500 1 Oliver Short_St_Pats_TOW M60+_500 01:31.5 500
M60+_500 2 Ken Cunningham_St._Patrick’s_RC_ M60+_500 01:33.1 500
M60+_500 3 Brian Heggarty_Gladiator_Training M60+_500 01:34.4 500
M60+_500 4 Jim Skelly_Old_Collegians M60+_500 01:36.0 500
M60+_500 5 Julian Kennedy_Ballymena_Runners M60+_500 01:38.5 500
M60+_500 6 Laurence Laide_Callinafercy M60+_500 01:38.9 500
M60+_500 7 Chris O’Connor_Courtmacsherry_RC M60+_500 01:42.0 500
M60+_500 8 Karl Bornemann_Lee_Valley_Golf_Club M60+_500 01:49.5 500
M60+_500 9 John Kennedy_Arklow_RC M60+_500 02:08.0 500
M50-59_500 1 James McMurtry_ M50-59_500 01:26.7 500
M50-59_500 2 Gareth O’Neill_St_Pats_TOW M50-59_500 01:27.9 500
M50-59_500 3 Mike Murphy_Callinafercy M50-59_500 01:28.3 500
M50-59_500 4 John Ward_Offaly_RC M50-59_500 01:29.6 500
M50-59_500 5 Joe Riordan_ M50-59_500 01:29.7 500
M50-59_500 6 Kenneth Kavanagh_ M50-59_500 01:32.0 500
M50-59_500 7 NIALL O_DONOGHUE_TEMPLENOE M50-59_500 01:36.8 500
M50-59_500 8 John O’Shaughnessy_Cork_Triathlon_Club M50-59_500 01:39.7 500
M50-59_500 9 David ODriscoll_Myross M50-59_500 01:40.1 500
M50-59_500 10 DENIS O_DONOGHUE_TEMPLENOE M50-59_500 01:40.2 500
M40-49_500 1 Karol Kotowicz_East_Ferry M40-49_500 01:24.6 500
M40-49_500 2 Steven McBride_Gladiator_Training M40-49_500 01:25.9 500
M40-49_500 3 Oisin Grady_ M40-49_500 01:26.2 500
M40-49_500 4 Brian McNally_CCC M40-49_500 01:28.9 500
M40-49_500 5 Seamus O_Neill_ M40-49_500 01:31.3 500
M40-49_500 6 James Ritchie_Gladiator_Training M40-49_500 01:31.7 500
M40-49_500 7 John O’Flynn_Lee_Valley M40-49_500 01:32.2 500
M40-49_500 8 Mortimer Downey_Lee_Valley M40-49_500 01:36.8 500
M40-49_500 9 Patrick McEntegart_St_Pats_TOW M40-49_500 01:38.3 500
M40-49_500 10 Serge Novik__Castleconnell_BC M40-49_500 01:47.9 500
LMO_500 1 Kenneth McDonald_Shannon_rC LMO_500 01:24.3 500
LMO_500 2 Colm Colgan_St._Patrick’s_RC_ LMO_500 01:31.9 500
LMO_500 3 Martin McArdle_Stella_Maris_Ringsend LMO_500 01:34.6 500
MO_500 1 David Kelly_Q-power/dalkey MO_500 01:21.7 500
MO_500 2 Mike Adams_Gladiator_Training MO_500 01:22.6 500
MO_500 3 Aron Taylor-Smith_ MO_500 01:22.7 500
MO_500 4 Tom Stafford_Killurin_RC MO_500 01:22.8 500
MO_500 5 James Beattie_Gladiator_Training MO_500 01:23.2 500
MO_500 6 Ian Woods_St_Pats_TOW MO_500 01:23.5 500
MO_500 7 Ross Reid_Crossfit_Castrum MO_500 01:24.2 500
MO_500 8 Ian Darragh_ULRC MO_500 01:25.4 500
MO_500 9 James Kelly_Waterford_Warriors MO_500 01:25.6 500
MO_500 10 Scott McGarry_Gladiator_Training MO_500 01:26.0 500
MO_500 11 Dave Sheehy_Ring_RC MO_500 01:26.8 500
MO_500 12 Richard Reid_Gladiator_Training MO_500 01:27.2 500
MO_500 13 Charlie Heggarty_Gladiator_Training MO_500 01:27.7 500
MO_500 14 Brian O’Donovan_Ring_RC MO_500 01:30.7 500
MO_500 15 Jonathan Hickinson_Gladiator_Training MO_500 01:31.0 500
MO_500 16 Gary Peacock_Gladiator_Training MO_500 01:31.2 500
MO_500 17 Trevor Greer_Gladiator_Training MO_500 01:31.9 500
MO_500 18 Matthew Ahern_Callinafercy MO_500 01:32.3 500
MO_500 18 Conor O_Donoghue_CIT MO_500 01:32.3 500
MO_500 20 Mark Hall_Gladiator_Training MO_500 01:33.9 500
MO_500 21 Mervyn Linton_Gladiator_Training MO_500 01:34.0 500
MO_500 22 Padraic O’Sullivan_CIT MO_500 01:34.1 500
MO_500 23 Neil Horgan_Flesk_Valley MO_500 01:40.0 500
MO_500 24 Cillian Pegley_ULRC MO_500 01:40.4 500
MO_500 25 Stephen Lynch_Douglas_CS MO_500 01:43.1 500
MO_500 26 Reebu Cherian_Crew_Class MO_500 01:48.5 500
WO_500 1 Melissa Walsh_Crossfit_Waterford WO_500 01:35.6 500
WO_500 2 Charlotte Dixon_Gladiator_Training WO_500 01:35.7 500
WO_500 3 Zoe Hyde_Killorglin_RC WO_500 01:36.5 500
WO_500 4 Gayle Linton_Gladiator_Training WO_500 01:39.7 500
WO_500 5 Petra Klabenesova_Kilmacabea_RC WO_500 01:40.1 500
WO_500 6 HEATHER O_DONOGHUE_TEMPLENOE WO_500 01:40.2 500
WO_500 7 Sarah Ruddock_Crew_Class WO_500 01:40.4 500
WO_500 8 Pamela Dickey_Gladiator_Training WO_500 01:40.6 500
WO_500 8 Tori Dixon_Gladiator_Training WO_500 01:40.6 500
WO_500 10 Emily Boyd_Gladiator_Training WO_500 01:45.2 500
WO_500 11 Amy Barry_Whitegate_RC WO_500 01:46.7 500
WO_500 12 Gloria Lintl_Crew_Class WO_500 01:47.2 500
WO_500 13 Louise Collins_Limerick_BC WO_500 01:47.6 500
WO_500 14 Naomi Craig_Gladiator_Training WO_500 01:48.0 500
WO_500 15 Sorcha Blair_ULRC WO_500 01:49.4 500
WO_500 16 Fiona Wall_East_Ferry_RC WO_500 01:50.8 500
WO_500 17 Kathleen Doocey_Tullaghan_Bay WO_500 01:52.6 500
WO_500 18 Lisa Powell_Gladiator_Training WO_500 01:52.9 500
WO_500 19 Laura Sheahan_Fermoy_RC WO_500 01:53.2 500
WO_500 20 Rachael Reid_Gladiator_Training WO_500 01:58.0 500
WO_500 21 Evelyn Hurley_ULRC WO_500 01:58.2 500
WO_500 22 Jodie Donnelly_ULRC WO_500 02:03.5 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MTY4 1 A TEAM_Presentation_Cork MTY4 05:53.2 2000
MTY4 2 TEAM_SMRC MTY4 05:56.3 2000
MTY4 3 A TEAM_St_Josephs MTY4 06:08.3 2000
MTY4 3 B TEAM_St_Josephs MTY4 06:08.3 2000
MTY4 5 TEAM_Tullaghan_Bay MTY4 06:21.0 2000
MTY4 6 1 TEAM_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MTY4 06:28.0 2000
MTY1 1 A TEAM_St_Josephs MTY1 07:15.6 2000
MTY1 2 TEAM_SMRC MTY1 07:18.7 2000
MTY1 3 D TEAM_SMRC MTY1 07:25.3 2000
MTY1 4 TEAM_Tullaghan_Bay MTY1 07:26.3 2000
MTY1 5 TEAM_Castleconnell_BC MTY1 07:45.5 2000
MTY1 6 A TEAM_SMRC MTY1 08:00.0 2000
MTY1 7 1 TEAM_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MTY1 08:13.0 2000
MTY1 8 B TEAM_Castleconnell_BC MTY1 08:29.4 2000
MTY1 9 B TEAM_St_Josephs MTY1 08:41.8 2000
MTY1 10 B TEAM_SMRC MTY1 08:54.2 2000
MTY1 11 A TEAM_Castleconnell_BC MTY1 09:32.3 2000
MTY1 12 C TEAM_SMRC MTY1 09:42.0 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
JUNMT 1 TEAM_Whitegate_RC Junmt 06:45.7 2000
JUNMT 2 TEAM_Gladiator_Training Junmt 07:10.2 2000
JUNMT 3 TEAM_SMRC Junmt 07:19.2 2000
JUNMT 4 Bagnall_Condron TEAM_Offaly_RC Junmt 07:32.6 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MTY2 1 D TEAM_Castleconnell_BC MTY2 06:10.1 2000
MTY2 2 A TEAM_St_Josephs MTY2 06:17.0 2000
MTY2 3 TEAM_SMRC MTY2 06:40.7 2000
MTY2 4 B TEAM_Castleconnell_BC MTY2 06:43.0 2000
MTY2 5 B TEAM_St_Josephs MTY2 06:46.6 2000
MTY2 6 buach_2 TEAM_CRCC MTY2 06:50.0 2000
MTY2 7 C TEAM_Castleconnell_BC MTY2 06:55.6 2000
MTY2 8 B TEAM_Presentation_Cork MTY2 06:58.4 2000
MTY2 9 4 TEAM_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MTY2 06:58.8 2000
MTY2 10 A TEAM_Castleconnell_BC MTY2 07:12.8 2000
MTY2 11 C TEAM_St_Josephs MTY2 07:14.0 2000
MTY2 12 A TEAM_Presentation_Cork MTY2 07:17.4 2000
MTY2 13 3 TEAM_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MTY2 07:19.6 2000
MTY2 14 1 TEAM_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MTY2 07:25.0 2000
MTY2 15 5 TEAM_Col_Iognaid MTY2 07:31.0 2000
MTY2 16 2 TEAM_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MTY2 07:32.8 2000
MTY2 17 C TEAM_Presentation_Cork MTY2 07:33.9 2000
MTY2 18 TEAM_TRALEE_RC MTY2 07:49.9 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WTY4 1 TEAM_Tullaghan_Bay WTY4 06:53.2 2000
WTY4 2 TEAM_Whitegate_RC WTY4 07:05.2 2000
WTY4 3 TEAM_Castleconnell_BC WTY4 07:07.9 2000
WTY4 4 TEAM_Sligo_RC WTY4 07:11.5 2000
WTY4 5 TEAM_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC WTY4 07:21.4 2000
WTY2 1 A TEAM_SMRC WTY2 07:04.1 2000
WTY2 2 INTERMEDIATE_SCHOOL_ TEAM_KILLORGLIN WTY2 07:06.2 2000
WTY2 3 A TEAM_Scoil_Phobail_Bheara WTY2 07:13.5 2000
WTY2 4 TEAM_TRALEE_RC WTY2 07:15.7 2000
WTY2 5 B TEAM_SMRC WTY2 07:37.5 2000
WTY2 6 2 TEAM_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC WTY2 07:39.8 2000
WTY2 7 TEAM_Castleconnell_BC WTY2 07:56.4 2000
WTY2 8 TEAM_Sligo_RC WTY2 08:01.7 2000
WTY2 9 B TEAM_Scoil_Phobail_Bheara WTY2 08:06.3 2000
WTY2 10 1 TEAM_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC WTY2 08:13.6 2000
WTY1 1 A TEAM_SMRC WTY1 07:51.4 2000
WTY1 2 TEAM_Scoil_Phobail_Bheara WTY1 07:58.9 2000
WTY1 3 TEAM_Ursuline_Blackrock WTY1 08:17.4 2000
WTY1 4 cail_1 TEAM_CRCC WTY1 08:22.7 2000
WTY1 5 TEAM_Castleconnell_BC WTY1 08:34.2 2000
WTY1 6 2 TEAM_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC WTY1 08:44.2 2000
WTY1 7 B TEAM_SMRC WTY1 08:55.8 2000
WTY1 8 cail_2 TEAM_CRCC WTY1 09:29.5 2000
WTY1 9 1 TEAM_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC WTY1 09:52.6 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MTY5 1 (Tanner) TEAM_Shannon_RC MTY5 05:45.4 2000
MTY5 2 TEAM_St_Josephs MTY5 05:46.5 2000
MTY5 3 TEAM_Douglas_CS MTY5 05:58.2 2000
MTY5 4 TEAM_SMRC MTY5 06:05.2 2000
MTY5 5 buach_5 TEAM_CRCC MTY5 06:15.5 2000
MTY5 6 TEAM_Sligo_RC MTY5 06:45.9 2000
MTY3 1 A TEAM_St_Josephs MTY3 06:13.6 2000
MTY3 2 1 TEAM_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MTY3 06:17.4 2000
MTY3 3 TEAM_Castleconnell_BC MTY3 06:34.4 2000
MTY3 4 A TEAM_Presentation_Cork MTY3 06:35.8 2000
MTY3 5 A TEAM_SMRC MTY3 06:38.5 2000
MTY3 6 B TEAM_St_Josephs MTY3 06:44.3 2000
MTY3 6 TEAM_Douglas_CS MTY3 06:44.3 2000
MTY3 8 TEAM_TRALEE_RC MTY3 06:52.6 2000
MTY3 9 B TEAM_Presentation_Cork MTY3 06:55.1 2000
MTY3 10 2 TEAM_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC MTY3 06:57.0 2000
MTY3 11 buach_3 TEAM_CRCC MTY3 07:05.0 2000
MTY3 12 C TEAM_Presentation_Cork MTY3 07:20.0 2000
MTY3 13 B TEAM_SMRC MTY3 07:31.7 2000
MTST 1 A TEAM_ULRC MTST 06:01.7 2000
MTST 2 B TEAM_ULRC MTST 06:04.3 2000
MTST 3 C TEAM_ULRC MTST 06:24.2 2000
MOT 1 A TEAM_Gladiator_Training MOT 06:08.7 2000
MOT 2 B TEAM_Gladiator_Training MOT 06:16.5 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WTY3 1 TEAM_Castleconnell_BC WTY3 06:57.9 2000
WTY3 2 A TEAM_SMRC WTY3 07:21.5 2000
WTY3 3 TEAM_Whitegate_RC WTY3 07:28.7 2000
WTY3 4 TEAM_Colaiste_Iognaid_RC WTY3 07:33.1 2000
WTST 1 B TEAM_ULRC WTST 07:09.1 2000
WTST 2 C TEAM_ULRC WTST 07:19.0 2000
WTST 3 TEAM_NUIGBC WTST 07:23.0 2000
WTST 4 A TEAM_ULRC WTST 07:28.2 2000
WTST 5 TEAM_Sligo_RC WTST 07:47.1 2000
SENMT 1 A TEAM_Gladiator_Training senmt 05:56.0 2000
SENMT 2 C TEAM_Gladiator_Training senmt 05:58.4 2000
SENMT 3 Imelda TEAM_Crossfit_Waterford senmt 05:58.6 2000
SENMT 4 B TEAM_Gladiator_Training senmt 06:07.2 2000
SENMT 5 A TEAM_ULRC senmt 06:36.7 2000
SENMT 6 B TEAM_ULRC senmt 06:41.3 2000
SENMT 7 TEAM_Limerick_BC senmt 06:47.9 2000
WOT 1 A TEAM_Gladiator_Training WOT 06:33.9 2000
WOT 2 A TEAM_Killorglin_RC WOT 06:38.8 2000
WOT 3 A TEAM_Crew_Class WOT 06:45.2 2000
WOT 4 Callinafercy TEAM_Callinafercy WOT 07:02.2 2000
WOT 5 B TEAM_Gladiator_Training WOT 07:13.8 2000
WOT 6 A TEAM_NUIGBC WOT 07:59.0 2000