2020 IIRC Results

Download Split Time & Stroke Data IIRC 2020

How to View Split Data


PLEASE USE CTRL + F TO FIND YOUR RESULT.

 

Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WJ13 1 Grace Fannon_Galway_RC WJ13 03:00.0 756
WJ13 2 Caoimhe Brennan_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) WJ13 03:00.0 741
WJ13 3 Kayley Hamilton_CRCC WJ13 03:00.0 740
WJ13 4 Cara Kelly_Fenit WJ13 03:00.0 726
WJ13 5 Jane Madden_SMRC WJ13 03:00.0 723
WJ13 6 Aobhadh Dillon_Callinafercy WJ13 03:00.0 719
WJ13 7 Gabrielle O’Donoghue_Rosscarbery_RC WJ13 03:00.0 718
WJ13 7 Maya Griffin_SMRC WJ13 03:00.0 718
WJ13 9 Niamh Enright_Tralee_RC WJ13 03:00.0 711
WJ13 10 Summer McCarthy_Killorglin WJ13 03:00.0 707
WJ13 11 Brid Fogarty_Clonmel_RC WJ13 03:00.0 706
WJ13 12 Ally Conlin_SMRC WJ13 03:00.0 686
WJ13 13 Sarah O’Donnell_SMRC WJ13 03:00.0 682
WJ13 14 Meabh O_Sullivan_Waterville_Lake_RC WJ13 03:00.0 675
WJ13 14 Lorna McNamara_Athlunkard_BC WJ13 03:00.0 675
WJ13 16 Roisin ODonovan_Lee_Valley_RC WJ13 03:00.0 671
WJ13 17 ORLA CUNNEA_Col_Bride_Enniscorthy WJ13 03:00.0 667
WJ13 18 Ella Clarke_Sligo_RC WJ13 03:00.0 666
WJ13 19 Heather McCann_Fenit WJ13 03:00.0 665
WJ13 20 Keela O’Connor_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ13 03:00.0 663
WJ13 20 Marieke Spoorenberg_Sligo_RC WJ13 03:00.0 663
WJ13 22 Alanna Ni_Thuairisg_CRCC WJ13 03:00.0 662
WJ13 23 Kate Meehan_Clonmel_RC WJ13 03:00.0 661
WJ13 24 Makayla Mehigan_Whitegate_RC WJ13 03:00.0 658
WJ13 25 Abbey Fitzgibbon_SMRC WJ13 03:00.0 656
WJ13 25 Megan Hurson_SMRC WJ13 03:00.0 656
WJ13 27 Tara Roarty_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ13 03:00.0 653
WJ13 28 Abbie O’Reilly_Callinafercy WJ13 03:00.0 651
WJ13 29 Rachel Fuller_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ13 03:00.0 636
WJ13 30 Clodagh O’Neill_CRCC WJ13 03:00.0 627
WJ13 31 Mia Goldbach_Clonmel_RC WJ13 03:00.0 626
WJ13 32 Isabella Monahan_Lee_Valley_RC WJ13 03:00.0 620
WJ13 33 Sophie Ni_Dhabhoc_CRCC WJ13 03:00.0 618
WJ13 33 Saphira Praxmarer_Galway_RC WJ13 03:00.0 618
WJ13 35 Emma Tannian_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) WJ13 03:00.0 616
WJ13 36 Aleesha Calpin_Tullaghan_Bay WJ13 03:00.0 615
WJ13 36 Isabelle Browne_Athlunkard_BC WJ13 03:00.0 615
WJ13 38 Sadbh Mannering_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) WJ13 03:00.0 613
WJ13 39 Caitriona Nic_Aodha_CRCC WJ13 03:00.0 603
WJ13 40 Saoirse Moriarty_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ13 03:00.0 596
WJ13 41 Lucy Cummins_SMRC WJ13 03:00.0 595
WJ13 42 Chantel Guerin_Tralee_RC WJ13 03:00.0 592
WJ13 43 Alex Calpin_Tullaghan_Bay WJ13 03:00.0 580
WJ13 44 kate Walsh_Tullaghan_Bay WJ13 03:00.0 565
WJ13 45 Katelyn Horgan_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ13 03:00.0 544
WJ13 46 Caoimhe Nic_Threinfhir_Fenit WJ13 03:00.0 522
WJ13 47 Ava Reid_Crossfit_Castrum WJ13 03:00.0 458

 

Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MJ13 1 Zotmund Schekk_Whitegate_RC MJ13 03:00.0 840
MJ13 2 Darragh Gallagher_Tullaghan_Bay MJ13 03:00.0 818
MJ13 3 Cian Mellerick_Clonmel_RC MJ13 03:00.0 802
MJ13 4 Ben Ward_Offaly_RC MJ13 03:00.0 799
MJ13 5 Aidan Molloy_Offaly_RC MJ13 03:00.0 794
MJ13 6 Adam Counihan_Flesk_Valley_RC MJ13 03:00.0 757
MJ13 7 Donncha McCarthy_Lee_Valley_RC MJ13 03:00.0 753
MJ13 8 Filip Zawrotny_SMRC MJ13 03:00.0 751
MJ13 9 Finn Bagnall_Condron_Offaly_RC MJ13 03:00.0 733
MJ13 10 Oisin O’Shea_Lee_Valley_RC MJ13 03:00.0 717
MJ13 10 Aidan Jennings_Rosscarbery_RC MJ13 03:00.0 717
MJ13 12 Joe Mahon_Rosscarbery_RC MJ13 03:00.0 700
MJ13 13 Ryan Walsh_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ13 03:00.0 690
MJ13 14 Chinedu Sewell_Mayfield_CS MJ13 03:00.0 687
MJ13 15 Ciaran Campbell_Rosscarbery_RC MJ13 03:00.0 682
MJ13 16 Brian Oconnell_Waterville_Lake_RC MJ13 03:00.0 681
MJ13 17 Marcus MacCarthy_SMRC MJ13 03:00.0 679
MJ13 18 Shane Williams_Fenit MJ13 03:00.0 677
MJ13 19 Se O_Neill_Fenit MJ13 03:00.0 673
MJ13 20 Dylan Nealon_Tralee_RC MJ13 03:00.0 672
MJ13 21 Sean O’Reilly_Cork_BC MJ13 03:00.0 670
MJ13 22 Neal Buckley_SMRC MJ13 03:00.0 669
MJ13 23 Jan Matuszak_O_Donnell_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ13 03:00.0 648
MJ13 24 Jaineeel Senthil_Kumar_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ13 03:00.0 644
MJ13 25 Sean Geary _SMRC MJ13 03:00.0 632
MJ13 26 Nathan Guerin_Tralee_RC MJ13 03:00.0 629
MJ13 27 Tiernan Gaughan_Tullaghan_Bay MJ13 03:00.0 616
MJ13 27 Michael Bowens_SMRC MJ13 03:00.0 616
MJ13 29 Ethan Burke_SMRC MJ13 03:00.0 611
MJ13 30 Connor Conmey_Tullaghan_Bay MJ13 03:00.0 606
MJ13 31 Tiernan Cassidy_Flesk_Valley_RC MJ13 03:00.0 604
MJ13 32 Daithi O’Sullivan_Flesk_Valley_RC MJ13 03:00.0 601
MJ13 33 Colin Creedon_Lee_Valley_RC MJ13 03:00.0 583
MJ13 34 Zach Duffy_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ13 03:00.0 573
MJ13 35 Diarmuid Farrell _SMRC MJ13 03:00.0 568
MJ13 36 Bobby Sugrue_Fenit MJ13 03:00.0 565
MJ13 37 Brendan Linnane_Fenit MJ13 03:00.0 550
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WJ14 1 Airida Mateviciute_Killorglin WJ14 04:00.0 1100
WJ14 2 Niamh Cassidy_Enniskillen_RBC WJ14 04:00.0 1063
WJ14 3 Keelin Keating_Lee_Valley_RC WJ14 04:00.0 1061
WJ14 4 Orlaith Kavanagh-Beirne_Sligo_RC WJ14 04:00.0 1020
WJ14 5 Isobel McAuliffe_Offaly_RC WJ14 04:00.0 1010
WJ14 6 Roisin Byrne_Offaly_RC WJ14 04:00.0 1006
WJ14 7 Cathy Fallis_Enniskillen_RBC WJ14 04:00.0 1002
WJ14 8 Eabha Murphy_Graiguenamanagh WJ14 04:00.0 997
WJ14 9 Rosie Giles_Tralee_RC WJ14 04:00.0 989
WJ14 10 Lucy Brosnan_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ14 04:00.0 977
WJ14 10 Ellie Mahon_Fermoy_RC WJ14 04:00.0 977
WJ14 12 Olivia Jordan_Enniskillen_RBC WJ14 04:00.0 974
WJ14 13 Clodagh McKinney_City_of_Derry_BC WJ14 04:00.0 968
WJ14 14 Ava McCann_Fenit WJ14 04:00.0 964
WJ14 15 Sophie Stewart_Enniskillen_RBC WJ14 04:00.0 963
WJ14 16 Brighid Mackey_Graiguenamanagh WJ14 04:00.0 962
WJ14 17 Ciara Mulry_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) WJ14 04:00.0 954
WJ14 18 Sarah Walsh_Sligo_RC WJ14 04:00.0 951
WJ14 19 Darcey Crawford_Enniskillen_RBC WJ14 04:00.0 941
WJ14 19 ANNA DAVIES_Col_Bride_Enniscorthy WJ14 04:00.0 941
WJ14 21 Caoimhe O’Sullivan_Callinafercy WJ14 04:00.0 939
WJ14 21 Ellen O’Mahony_Cork_BC WJ14 04:00.0 939
WJ14 23 Ciara Smalle_SMRC WJ14 04:00.0 938
WJ14 24 Niamh Byrne_Enniskillen_RBC WJ14 04:00.0 919
WJ14 25 Enya Burchmore_Enniskillen_RBC WJ14 04:00.0 916
WJ14 26 Katie McLoughlin_CRCC WJ14 04:00.0 913
WJ14 27 Isabelle Carey_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) WJ14 04:00.0 910
WJ14 28 Ella Blake_Enniskillen_RBC WJ14 04:00.0 905
WJ14 29 Eve Courtney_Enniskillen_RBC WJ14 04:00.0 897
WJ14 30 Anna Trench_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) WJ14 04:00.0 895
WJ14 31 Chloe Burke_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) WJ14 04:00.0 888
WJ14 31 Elizabeth Fleming_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ14 04:00.0 888
WJ14 33 Carla Jardine_Enniskillen_RBC WJ14 04:00.0 884
WJ14 34 Eva Johnston_Enniskillen_RBC WJ14 04:00.0 883
WJ14 35 Saoirse Conway_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) WJ14 04:00.0 878
WJ14 36 Anna Cassidy_Enniskillen_RBC WJ14 04:00.0 876
WJ14 37 Grainne Murphy_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) WJ14 04:00.0 873
WJ14 38 Aisling McNamara_Cork_BC WJ14 04:00.0 871
WJ14 39 Katie Ryan_Athlunkard_BC WJ14 04:00.0 853
WJ14 40 Annabelle Kingston_Enniskillen_RBC WJ14 04:00.0 846
WJ14 41 Aoife McGoldrick_CRCC WJ14 04:00.0 845
WJ14 42 Elisha Condon_Galway_RC WJ14 04:00.0 841
WJ14 43 Eva Mc_Carthy_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) WJ14 04:00.0 838
WJ14 44 Aoife Sessions_CRCC WJ14 04:00.0 828
WJ14 45 Ruby Ni_Mhordha_CRCC WJ14 04:00.0 825
WJ14 46 Katelyn Fee_Enniskillen_RBC WJ14 04:00.0 790
WJ14 47 Katie Ni_Chonghaile_CRCC WJ14 04:00.0 776
WJ14 48 Shauna Moriarty_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ14 04:00.0 760
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MJ14 1 Matthew Burke_Castleconnell_BC MJ14 04:00.0 1154
MJ14 2 Fionn Frotscher-Wharton_Templenoe_RC MJ14 04:00.0 1153
MJ14 3 Liam Griffin_Mayfield_CS MJ14 04:00.0 1103
MJ14 4 Mark McCarthy_Flesk_Valley_RC MJ14 04:00.0 1092
MJ14 5 Conall MacTheinthir_Tralee_RC MJ14 04:00.0 1079
MJ14 6 Gabriel Sieradzki_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ14 04:00.0 1077
MJ14 7 MARCUS CASSELLS-YOESSEF_Blackrock_College MJ14 04:00.0 1075
MJ14 8 Rory Keogh_Enniskillen_RBC MJ14 04:00.0 1073
MJ14 9 James Coyne_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ14 04:00.0 1072
MJ14 10 Tomas Burchill_Skibbereen_RC MJ14 04:00.0 1064
MJ14 11 Fionn McDonnell_SMRC MJ14 04:00.0 1059
MJ14 12 Charlie O’Malley_SMRC MJ14 04:00.0 1049
MJ14 13 John O’Connor_Callinafercy MJ14 04:00.0 1046
MJ14 13 Calum O’Hare_Enniskillen_RBC MJ14 04:00.0 1046
MJ14 15 Finin McCormack_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MJ14 04:00.0 1043
MJ14 16 DANIEL FLANNERY_Blackrock_College MJ14 04:00.0 1042
MJ14 17 Sean Sheridan_Lally_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MJ14 04:00.0 1040
MJ14 18 ROBERT BYRNE_Blackrock_College MJ14 04:00.0 1036
MJ14 19 Will Mahon_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ14 04:00.0 1033
MJ14 20 Eoin McGUIGAN_SMRC MJ14 04:00.0 1025
MJ14 21 Charlie Meagher_CBC_Monkstown MJ14 04:00.0 1014
MJ14 22 Liam Cronin_Flesk_Valley_RC MJ14 04:00.0 1012
MJ14 23 Jack Doherty_Tullaghan_Bay MJ14 04:00.0 1010
MJ14 24 Conor Mulcahy_Athlunkard_BC MJ14 04:00.0 1005
MJ14 25 Jack Redmond_SMRC MJ14 04:00.0 1001
MJ14 26 Jason Harney_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ14 04:00.0 996
MJ14 27 Martin Siltanen_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ14 04:00.0 995
MJ14 28 Cian Hogan_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ14 04:00.0 990
MJ14 29 Peter Gardiner_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MJ14 04:00.0 988
MJ14 30 Jack Vickers_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ14 04:00.0 987
MJ14 31 Darragh Colsh_Sligo_RC MJ14 04:00.0 986
MJ14 31 Quinn O’Gorman_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MJ14 04:00.0 986
MJ14 31 Jack Driscoll_Flesk_Valley_RC MJ14 04:00.0 986
MJ14 34 Tom Duggan_Clonmel_RC MJ14 04:00.0 985
MJ14 35 GREG QUINN_Blackrock_College MJ14 04:00.0 976
MJ14 36 William Duggan_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ14 04:00.0 973
MJ14 37 Daniel Butler_Shandon_BC MJ14 04:00.0 966
MJ14 37 Rory Toner_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MJ14 04:00.0 966
MJ14 39 Emmet Walsh_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ14 04:00.0 965
MJ14 40 Sam Dennehy_Flesk_Valley_RC MJ14 04:00.0 962
MJ14 41 Jack Maloney_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ14 04:00.0 961
MJ14 42 Ruadhan O_Culain_CRCC MJ14 04:00.0 951
MJ14 43 Oisin Lawlor_Tralee_RC MJ14 04:00.0 949
MJ14 44 Brian Crowley_Rosscarbery_RC MJ14 04:00.0 944
MJ14 45 David Philpott_Lee_Valley_RC MJ14 04:00.0 935
MJ14 46 James Conner_Athlunkard_BC MJ14 04:00.0 933
MJ14 47 Jack Hehir_Rosscarbery_RC MJ14 04:00.0 931
MJ14 48 Iain Flemming_Enniskillen_RBC MJ14 04:00.0 927
MJ14 49 William Bogle_Enniskillen_RBC MJ14 04:00.0 922
MJ14 50 Finn Reid_Sligo_GS MJ14 04:00.0 920
MJ14 51 Joshua Coalter_Enniskillen_RBC MJ14 04:00.0 917
MJ14 51 Owen Kelly_Enniskillen_RBC MJ14 04:00.0 917
MJ14 53 Sean Roche_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ14 04:00.0 911
MJ14 54 Jamie Moynihan_Flesk_Valley_RC MJ14 04:00.0 910
MJ14 55 Harry Graham_Sligo_GS MJ14 04:00.0 909
MJ14 56 Callum Gaughan_Tullaghan_Bay MJ14 04:00.0 904
MJ14 56 Pat Murphy_Callinafercy MJ14 04:00.0 904
MJ14 58 Daniel Gleeson_CRCC MJ14 04:00.0 899
MJ14 59 Oisin McGlynn_Galway_RC MJ14 04:00.0 895
MJ14 60 David Crowley_Rosscarbery_RC MJ14 04:00.0 889
MJ14 61 Jamie Daly_Flesk_Valley_RC MJ14 04:00.0 880
MJ14 62 Shane McNeill_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MJ14 04:00.0 879
MJ14 63 Alan Lawlor_Sligo_GS MJ14 04:00.0 874
MJ14 63 Alex Greally_Moylan_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ14 04:00.0 874
MJ14 65 Morgan Thompson _Enniskillen_RBC MJ14 04:00.0 872
MJ14 66 Jacob Haliday_Enniskillen_RBC MJ14 04:00.0 868
MJ14 67 Oisin O’Sullivan_Flesk_Valley_RC MJ14 04:00.0 857
MJ14 68 Piotr Bartnik_SMRC MJ14 04:00.0 856
MJ14 69 Charlie Monahan_Lee_Valley_RC MJ14 04:00.0 846
MJ14 70 Ben Lawlor_Sligo_GS MJ14 04:00.0 838
MJ14 71 Matthew Shaw_Enniskillen_RBC MJ14 04:00.0 811
MJ14 72 Sean Higgins_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MJ14 04:00.0 808
MJ14 73 Ryan Thornton_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ14 04:00.0 801
MJ14 74 James Mongan_Enniskillen_RBC MJ14 04:00.0 785
MJ14 75 Jonah Balfour_Enniskillen_RBC MJ14 04:00.0 699
Race# Rower Name Time Distance
IROW Hubert Brablik_SMRC iROW 04:00.0 918
IROW David Mullins_SMRC iROW 04:00.0 817
IROW Barry Cunnea_St_Marys_CBS iROW 04:00.0 644
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WJ15 1 Laura Turner_Enniskillen_RBC WJ15 05:00.0 1325
WJ15 2 Abigail Cullinane_SMRC WJ15 05:00.0 1308
WJ15 3 Amy Darcy_Tralee_RC WJ15 05:00.0 1293
WJ15 4 Laoise Phillips_SMRC WJ15 05:00.0 1286
WJ15 5 Maria Bambara_Galway_RC WJ15 05:00.0 1270
WJ15 6 Aoife Carton_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) WJ15 05:00.0 1261
WJ15 7 Ella O’Shea_SMRC WJ15 05:00.0 1255
WJ15 8 Rachel Connolly_SMRC WJ15 05:00.0 1253
WJ15 9 Cait Little_Enniskillen_RBC WJ15 05:00.0 1250
WJ15 10 Grace Hurley_Rosscarbery_RC WJ15 05:00.0 1246
WJ15 11 Kate O’Flynn_Lee_Valley_RC WJ15 05:00.0 1242
WJ15 12 Elvira Kausite_Galway_RC WJ15 05:00.0 1240
WJ15 13 Lia Butler_Neptune WJ15 05:00.0 1232
WJ15 14 Leonie Allen_Galway_RC WJ15 05:00.0 1227
WJ15 15 Eilis Mullane_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ15 05:00.0 1224
WJ15 16 Sophia Monahan_Lee_Valley_RC WJ15 05:00.0 1216
WJ15 17 Lucy Spellman_Workmens_RC WJ15 05:00.0 1209
WJ15 18 Elena Foley_SMRC WJ15 05:00.0 1206
WJ15 19 Aoife O’Connell_Tralee_RC WJ15 05:00.0 1205
WJ15 20 Sarah McDonagh_SMRC WJ15 05:00.0 1204
WJ15 21 Iris McInerney_SMRC WJ15 05:00.0 1201
WJ15 22 Ruby Mulholland_SMRC WJ15 05:00.0 1200
WJ15 23 Cassandra Ord_Galway_RC WJ15 05:00.0 1196
WJ15 23 Emma Madden_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) WJ15 05:00.0 1196
WJ15 25 Alexandra Maritz_Tralee_RC WJ15 05:00.0 1195
WJ15 26 Caitlyn Ellison_Enniskillen_RBC WJ15 05:00.0 1192
WJ15 27 Rosie Spoorenberg_Sligo_RC WJ15 05:00.0 1188
WJ15 28 Kate Foley_SMRC WJ15 05:00.0 1186
WJ15 29 Doireann Healy_Lee_Valley_RC WJ15 05:00.0 1185
WJ15 30 Avril O_Toole_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) WJ15 05:00.0 1184
WJ15 30 Roisin Polinar_Galway_RC WJ15 05:00.0 1184
WJ15 32 Ellie Cuthbertson_Enniskillen_RBC WJ15 05:00.0 1177
WJ15 33 Niamh Murphy_City_of_Derry_BC WJ15 05:00.0 1176
WJ15 34 Jess Murphy_Cork_BC WJ15 05:00.0 1173
WJ15 35 Anna O’Mahony_Lee_Valley_RC WJ15 05:00.0 1172
WJ15 36 Orla O’Donovan_Rosscarbery_RC WJ15 05:00.0 1171
WJ15 37 Kayleigh Fox_Neptune WJ15 05:00.0 1161
WJ15 38 Niamh Higgins_Cork_BC WJ15 05:00.0 1153
WJ15 39 Sarah Madden_SMRC WJ15 05:00.0 1146
WJ15 40 Abbie McEnery_Athlunkard_BC WJ15 05:00.0 1143
WJ15 41 Laoise Finnerty_Galway_RC WJ15 05:00.0 1140
WJ15 42 Niamh O’Gorman_Cork_BC WJ15 05:00.0 1133
WJ15 43 Kristen Bell_Enniskillen_RBC WJ15 05:00.0 1132
WJ15 44 Keeva Sidu_Galway_RC WJ15 05:00.0 1127
WJ15 45 Derwell Jaffre_Sligo_RC WJ15 05:00.0 1117
WJ15 46 Doireann Moore_Tralee_RC WJ15 05:00.0 1115
WJ15 47 Kelly Dunworth_SMRC WJ15 05:00.0 1113
WJ15 47 Ella Dyson_Athlunkard_BC WJ15 05:00.0 1113
WJ15 49 Eve Finnerty_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) WJ15 05:00.0 1107
WJ15 50 Ciara Campbell_Enniskillen_RBC WJ15 05:00.0 1105
WJ15 51 Muireann O’Sullivan_Enniskillen_RBC WJ15 05:00.0 1104
WJ15 52 Kara Cuthbertson_Enniskillen_RBC WJ15 05:00.0 1088
WJ15 53 Caoimhe Kelly_Cork_BC WJ15 05:00.0 1086
WJ15 53 Kyah Gonnelly_Castletownbere WJ15 05:00.0 1086
WJ15 55 Rachel Kelly-Neil_Enniskillen_RBC WJ15 05:00.0 1079
WJ15 56 Grace Grannell_Enniskillen_RBC WJ15 05:00.0 1073
WJ15 57 Amber Murray_Cork_BC WJ15 05:00.0 1064
WJ15 58 Ella McDermott_Enniskillen_RBC WJ15 05:00.0 1062
WJ15 59 Sam Martin_Enniskillen_RBC WJ15 05:00.0 1056
WJ15 60 Alexandra Savage_Lee_Valley_RC WJ15 05:00.0 979
WJ15 61 Clodagh Doolan_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ15 05:00.0 926
WJ15 62 Rhian Nelson_Neptune WJ15 05:00.0 281
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MJ15 1 Adam McDonagh_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ15 05:00.0 1451
MJ15 2 James Young_Cork_BC MJ15 05:00.0 1449
MJ15 3 Shane Rafferty_SMRC MJ15 05:00.0 1444
MJ15 4 Odhran McGrath_Clonmel_RC MJ15 05:00.0 1425
MJ15 5 Darragh Horgan_Muckross MJ15 05:00.0 1421
MJ15 6 Aidan Heskin_Worcester_RC MJ15 05:00.0 1406
MJ15 7 Shane Walsh_Waterford_BC MJ15 05:00.0 1388
MJ15 8 David Murray_Sligo_RC MJ15 05:00.0 1386
MJ15 9 Leo Conway_Cork_BC MJ15 05:00.0 1375
MJ15 10 Paul Schuler_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ15 05:00.0 1373
MJ15 11 John O’Kane_Enniskillen_RBC MJ15 05:00.0 1366
MJ15 12 Hugh O’Gorman_SMRC MJ15 05:00.0 1357
MJ15 13 Matthew Dooley_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ15 05:00.0 1350
MJ15 14 Finn Jack_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ15 05:00.0 1349
MJ15 15 Oran Harty_Enniskillen_RBC MJ15 05:00.0 1344
MJ15 16 Patrick Walsh_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ15 05:00.0 1338
MJ15 17 Ruairi Breathnach_CRCC MJ15 05:00.0 1335
MJ15 17 Cian McGrath_SMRC MJ15 05:00.0 1335
MJ15 19 Robert Butler_Shandon_BC MJ15 05:00.0 1332
MJ15 20 Callum Hayes_Tralee_RC MJ15 05:00.0 1326
MJ15 21 Ygor Kaar_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MJ15 05:00.0 1321
MJ15 22 GUY MANGAN_Blackrock_College MJ15 05:00.0 1320
MJ15 22 CORMAC MORRIS_Blackrock_College MJ15 05:00.0 1320
MJ15 24 Alex Broe_Athlunkard_BC MJ15 05:00.0 1316
MJ15 25 Alex Bogue_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MJ15 05:00.0 1308
MJ15 26 Fionn O_Tuairisg_CRCC MJ15 05:00.0 1302
MJ15 27 Oisin O_Maolan_CRCC MJ15 05:00.0 1294
MJ15 28 Sam Kinsella_Athlunkard_BC MJ15 05:00.0 1292
MJ15 29 Frank O’Brien_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MJ15 05:00.0 1285
MJ15 30 Cormac Kelly_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MJ15 05:00.0 1283
MJ15 31 Ross Bradley_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ15 05:00.0 1280
MJ15 32 Emils Kalacis_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ15 05:00.0 1277
MJ15 33 Colm Murphy_SMRC MJ15 05:00.0 1275
MJ15 34 Ciaran Lynch_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ15 05:00.0 1272
MJ15 35 David Lynch_Tralee_RC MJ15 05:00.0 1266
MJ15 35 CHARLIE O’RIORDAN_Blackrock_College MJ15 05:00.0 1266
MJ15 35 TIM O’SULLIVAN_Blackrock_College MJ15 05:00.0 1266
MJ15 35 Robbie Mc_Kenna_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MJ15 05:00.0 1266
MJ15 39 LUKE MCDERMOTT_Blackrock_College MJ15 05:00.0 1263
MJ15 40 Sam Gibson_SMRC MJ15 05:00.0 1262
MJ15 41 Zach Leahy_Lee_Valley_RC MJ15 05:00.0 1259
MJ15 42 Joseph O’Kane_Enniskillen_RBC MJ15 05:00.0 1258
MJ15 43 Brendan Munar_Enniskillen_RBC MJ15 05:00.0 1256
MJ15 43 James Muldoon_Sligo_RC MJ15 05:00.0 1256
MJ15 45 Finn Doherty_White_City_of_Derry_BC MJ15 05:00.0 1253
MJ15 46 Karl O’Malley-Raecke_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MJ15 05:00.0 1252
MJ15 47 Jamie Lydon_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MJ15 05:00.0 1249
MJ15 47 HARRY PIERSE_Blackrock_College MJ15 05:00.0 1249
MJ15 49 Cormac Conneely_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MJ15 05:00.0 1238
MJ15 50 Brendan McGuckian_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ15 05:00.0 1237
MJ15 51 Caolain Bolger_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MJ15 05:00.0 1234
MJ15 52 Ben Moloney_Athlunkard_BC MJ15 05:00.0 1232
MJ15 53 HUGH ANDREWS_Blackrock_College MJ15 05:00.0 1230
MJ15 54 Lochlainn Doherty_White_City_of_Derry_BC MJ15 05:00.0 1229
MJ15 55 Mark McSweeney_Lee_Valley__RC MJ15 05:00.0 1225
MJ15 56 Tomas O’Fatharta_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MJ15 05:00.0 1222
MJ15 57 ALEX FLAVIN_Blackrock_College MJ15 05:00.0 1217
MJ15 58 Henry Murphy_SMRC MJ15 05:00.0 1213
MJ15 59 Elliott McDonnell_SMRC MJ15 05:00.0 1212
MJ15 59 Eoghan O_Loinsigh_O_Chongaile_CRCC MJ15 05:00.0 1212
MJ15 61 Liam Ferrie_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MJ15 05:00.0 1207
MJ15 62 DJ Doocey_Tullaghan_Bay MJ15 05:00.0 1200
MJ15 62 James Dolphin_SMRC MJ15 05:00.0 1200
MJ15 64 Josh Spillane_Flesk_Valley_RC MJ15 05:00.0 1199
MJ15 65 FIONN GRAHAM_Blackrock_College MJ15 05:00.0 1192
MJ15 66 Michael Salmon_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ15 05:00.0 1191
MJ15 67 Michael O_Brien_Shandon MJ15 05:00.0 1183
MJ15 68 Tom Hearne_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MJ15 05:00.0 1175
MJ15 69 David O’Connor_SMRC MJ15 05:00.0 1162
MJ15 70 Cuan Friel_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MJ15 05:00.0 1140
MJ15 71 Joel Ryan_CBC_Monkstown MJ15 05:00.0 1133
MJ15 72 Tiernan Doherty_City_of_Derry_BC MJ15 05:00.0 1120
MJ15 73 Ibraham Yosief_Galway_RC MJ15 05:00.0 1114
MJ15 74 Senan McGann_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MJ15 05:00.0 1099
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MJ16_1000 1 Michael Cormack_Naomh_Micheal MJ16_1000 03:12.2 1000
MJ16_1000 2 Gavin O’Donovan_Ring_rC MJ16_1000 03:18.3 1000
MJ16_1000 3 Jack O’Regan_Cork_BC MJ16_1000 03:35.0 1000
MJ16_1000 4 Cormac Short_St._Pats_TOW_Club MJ16_1000 03:39.7 1000
MJ16_1000 5 Luke O’Reilly_Cork_BC MJ16_1000 03:40.8 1000
MJ16_1000 6 Sean Flynn_Callinafercy MJ16_1000 03:43.0 1000
MJ16_1000 7 Kevin O’Callaghan_Callinafercy MJ16_1000 03:45.1 1000
MJ16_1000 8 Filip Lewandowski_CBC_Monkstown MJ16_1000 03:52.9 1000
MJ16_1000 9 Joe Dennehy_Cork_BC MJ16_1000 03:54.1 1000
MJ16_1000 10 Liam Tangney_Callinafercy MJ16_1000 04:11.7 1000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MJ18_1000 1 Fiachna Barrett_Tullaghan_Bay MJ18_1000 03:09.4 1000
MJ18_1000 2 Thomas Otway_Kilmacsimon MJ18_1000 03:14.7 1000
MJ18_1000 3 Thomas Davis_St_Marys_CBS MJ18_1000 03:24.3 1000
MJ18_1000 4 Nathan Lyons_Ring_RC MJ18_1000 03:28.8 1000
MJ18_1000 5 lewis Clark_Tullaghan_Bay MJ18_1000 03:33.0 1000
MJ18_1000 6 Felim Walsh_CBC_Monkstown MJ18_1000 03:42.2 1000
MJ18_1000 7 Padraig Cosgrove_Sligo_RC MJ18_1000 03:45.8 1000
MJ18_1000 8 Luke Touhy_Athlunkard_BC MJ18_1000 03:54.6 1000
MJ18_1000 9 Barry Cunnea_St_Marys_CBS MJ18_1000 04:43.7 1000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WJ16_1000 1 Eliza Heaslip_Athlone_BC WJ16_1000 03:38.7 1000
WJ16_1000 2 Aisling Hurson_SMRC WJ16_1000 03:47.1 1000
WJ16_1000 3 Avril Murphy_Callinafercy WJ16_1000 03:50.1 1000
WJ16_1000 4 Saoirse Sweeney_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ16_1000 04:08.4 1000
WJ16_1000 5 Kitty O’Dowd_Callinafercy WJ16_1000 04:16.5 1000
WJ16_1000 6 Kayla Byrne_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ16_1000 04:25.7 1000
WJ16_1000 7 Aideen Mullen_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ16_1000 04:31.6 1000

 

Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WJ18_1000 1 Sarah Kennedy_Callinafercy WJ18_1000 03:36.0 1000
WJ18_1000 2 Katie Boyle_Killorglin WJ18_1000 03:44.7 1000
WJ18_1000 3 Tara Doocey_Tullaghan_Bay WJ18_1000 03:45.7 1000
WJ18_1000 4 Amy Barry_Whitegate_RC WJ18_1000 03:47.9 1000
WJ18_1000 5 Orla McCarthy_Callinafercy WJ18_1000 03:51.5 1000
WJ18_1000 6 Siabh O’Brien_Callinafercy WJ18_1000 03:54.3 1000
WJ18_1000 7 Savannagh Clifford_Callinafercy WJ18_1000 03:55.6 1000
WJ18_1000 8 Amy Rieck_Killorglin WJ18_1000 03:56.7 1000
WJ18_1000 9 Alayna Gannon_Tralee_RC WJ18_1000 04:04.1 1000
WJ18_1000 10 Catherine Smyth_Tullaghan_Bay WJ18_1000 04:06.5 1000
WJ18_1000 10 Aoife O’Connor_Callinafercy WJ18_1000 04:06.5 1000
WJ18_1000 12 Aisling O’Callaghan_Callinafercy WJ18_1000 04:12.9 1000
WJ18_1000 13 Keira McCann_Tralee_RC WJ18_1000 04:37.4 1000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
M27-33_1000 1 James Kelly_Waterford_Warriors M27-33_1000 03:06.1 1000
M27-33_1000 2 Robert Diffley_Shandon_bC M27-33_1000 03:08.3 1000
M27-33_1000 3 Tony Byrne_St._Pats_TOW_Club M27-33_1000 03:10.7 1000
M27-33_1000 4 Joesph Sheenhan_Templenoe_RC M27-33_1000 03:11.9 1000
M27-33_1000 5 Stephen McCarthy_Templenoe_RC M27-33_1000 03:24.7 1000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
M34-42_1000 1 Zoltan Bogar_Penzugyor_Sportegyesulet M34-42_1000 02:57.1 1000
M34-42_1000 2 Brian McNally_Scott_Orwell_cycling_club M34-42_1000 03:00.5 1000
M34-42_1000 3 Ross Reid_Crossfit_Castrum M34-42_1000 03:06.6 1000
M34-42_1000 4 David McConkey_South_Dublin_S&C M34-42_1000 03:11.5 1000
M34-42_1000 5 Steve McBride_Gladiator_Training M34-42_1000 03:12.5 1000
M34-42_1000 6 Iain Hall_Enniscrone_Golf_Club M34-42_1000 03:15.1 1000
M34-42_1000 7 Brian Hannon_ M34-42_1000 03:22.4 1000
M34-42_1000 8 Marin Martinic_ M34-42_1000 03:23.2 1000
M34-42_1000 9 Matthew Ahern_Callinafercy M34-42_1000 03:23.4 1000
M34-42_1000 10 Alex Sulashvili_Templenoe_RC M34-42_1000 03:25.6 1000
M34-42_1000 11 Alan Smyth_ M34-42_1000 03:33.2 1000
M34-42_1000 12 Jonathon O’Keeffe_Dalkey_RC M34-42_1000 03:39.3 1000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
M43-49_1000 1 Noel Carey_Shandon M43-49_1000 03:08.8 1000
M43-49_1000 2 Paul McGonagle_Kincasslagh_RC M43-49_1000 03:10.9 1000
M43-49_1000 3 Brian Cross_Graiguenamanagh M43-49_1000 03:11.3 1000
M43-49_1000 4 Seamus O_Neill_ M43-49_1000 03:17.8 1000
M43-49_1000 5 hugh Egan_Tullaghan_Bay M43-49_1000 03:18.5 1000
M43-49_1000 6 Matthew Mercieca_Lakes_FNX_Fitness M43-49_1000 03:19.2 1000
M43-49_1000 7 Geoffroy Meynet_Templenoe_RC M43-49_1000 03:20.6 1000
M43-49_1000 8 Patrick McEntegart_St._Pats_TOW_Club M43-49_1000 03:22.9 1000
M43-49_1000 9 Martin Hehir_Rosscarbery_RC M43-49_1000 03:23.4 1000
M43-49_1000 10 Fionan McCarthy_Callinafercy M43-49_1000 03:23.7 1000
M43-49_1000 11 Patrick O_Connor_SQUIRE_ROWING M43-49_1000 03:24.6 1000
M43-49_1000 12 Martyn Underhill_Lee_Valley_RC M43-49_1000 03:29.5 1000
M43-49_1000 13 Gavin Fox_Rosscarbery_RC M43-49_1000 03:34.7 1000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
M50-54_1000 1 James McMurtry_Mayfield_CS M50-54_1000 03:11.4 1000
M50-54_1000 2 John Ward_Offaly_RC M50-54_1000 03:13.8 1000
M50-54_1000 3 Declan Watson_Lady_Elizabeth_BC M50-54_1000 03:14.2 1000
M50-54_1000 4 Mike Murphy_Callinafercy M50-54_1000 03:19.2 1000
M50-54_1000 5 Matthew Murphy_Callinafercy M50-54_1000 03:22.8 1000
M50-54_1000 6 Redmond Burke_Castleconnell_BC M50-54_1000 03:28.3 1000
M50-54_1000 7 Emmet Cronin_Athlone_BC M50-54_1000 03:28.9 1000
M50-54_1000 8 John Neville_Castleconnell_BC M50-54_1000 03:45.7 1000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
M55-59_1000 1 Shaun Callaghan_Steepholme_Pirates M55-59_1000 03:11.2 1000
M55-59_1000 2 Kristin Ellis_Quadraginta_Unum M55-59_1000 03:15.9 1000
M55-59_1000 3 David ODriscoll_Myross M55-59_1000 03:26.4 1000
M55-59_1000 4 John Oshaughnessy_Cork_Triathlon_Club M55-59_1000 03:27.9 1000
M55-59_1000 5 Aidan Power_Galway_RC M55-59_1000 03:32.2 1000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
M60-64_1000 1 Oliver Short_St._Pats_TOW_Club M60-64_1000 03:14.8 1000
M60-64_1000 1 Michael Heavey_COMMERCIAL M60-64_1000 03:14.8 1000
M60-64_1000 3 Craig van_Deventer_Templenoe_RC M60-64_1000 03:19.5 1000
M60-64_1000 4 Laurence Laide_Callinafercy M60-64_1000 03:30.8 1000
M60-64_1000 5 Chris O’Connor_Courtmacsherry_RC M60-64_1000 03:39.8 1000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
M65-69_1000 1 Ken Lake_Lakes_Fitness M65-69_1000 03:22.4 1000
M65-69_1000 2 Paul Gallen_Athlone_BC M65-69_1000 03:23.2 1000
M65-69_1000 3 Seamus Keating_Clydesdale_ARC M65-69_1000 03:32.8 1000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
M70-74+_1000 1 Johnny Ross_Murphy_Crew_Class M75+_1000 03:47.5 1000
M70-74_1000 2 Tony Corcoran_Lee_Valley_RC M70-74_1000 03:51.3 1000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
M75+_1000 1 Karl Bornemann_LEE_VALLEY_GOLF_CLUB M75+_1000 04:09.1 1000

 

Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
W27-33_1000 1 Niamh Lynch_Perpetua W27-33_1000 03:30.6 1000
W27-33_1000 2 Petra Klabenesova_Kilmacabea_RC W27-33_1000 03:31.8 1000
W27-33_1000 3 Niamh Hayes_Galley_Flash_RC W27-33_1000 03:51.8 1000
W27-33_1000 4 Gloria Lintl_Crew_Class W27-33_1000 04:01.7 1000
W27-33_1000 5 Marie O’Sullivan_Callinafercy W27-33_1000 04:04.5 1000

 

Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
W34-42_1000 1 Emily Dulohery_Skibbereen_RC W34-42_1000 03:32.4 1000
W34-42_1000 2 O_Donoghue Anna_Rosscarbery_RC W34-42_1000 03:45.1 1000
W34-42_1000 3 Katie McEnroe_Sligo_RC W34-42_1000 03:46.5 1000
W34-42_1000 4 Ailish Hackett_Sligo_RC W34-42_1000 03:52.5 1000
W34-42_1000 5 Kathleen McGonagle_Kincasslagh_RC W34-42_1000 03:55.2 1000
W34-42_1000 6 Sinead Walsh_Fenit W34-42_1000 04:08.0 1000

 

Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
W43-49_1000 1 Sonja Cassidy_Portora W43-49_1000 03:39.1 1000
W43-49_1000 2 Angela Ballantine_Lady_Victoria_BC W43-49_1000 03:40.0 1000
W43-49_1000 3 Ingrid Mercieca_Lakes_Fitness W43-49_1000 03:51.7 1000
W43-49_1000 4 Lizzie Gibbon_New_Ross_BC W43-49_1000 04:03.1 1000
W43-49_1000 5 Anne O’Sullivan_Callinafercy W43-49_1000 04:20.3 1000

 

Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
W50-54_1000 1 Sharon Murphy_Skibbereen_RC W50-54_1000 03:48.4 1000
W50-54_1000 2 Oonagh Moriarty_Whitegate_RC W50-54_1000 03:51.0 1000
W50-54_1000 3 Noreen O’Sullivan_Rosscarbery_RC W50-54_1000 04:27.2 1000

 

Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
W55-59_1000 1 Margot Lawlor_Callinafercy W55-59_1000 04:05.0 1000
W55-59_1000 2 TILLY JORDAN_Arklow_RC W55-59_1000 04:08.5 1000
W55-59_1000 3 Ann O’Sullivan_Templenoe_RC W55-59_1000 04:08.9 1000
W55-59_1000 4 Angela Harrington_ W55-59_1000 04:36.0 1000

 

Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
W60-64_1000 1 May Iwaszkiewicz_Lakes_TS_Fitness W60-64_1000 04:26.8 1000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MFR_1000 1 Sebastian Frotscher-Wharton_Templenoe_RC MFR_1000 03:06.3 1000
MFR_1000 2 Patrick_James Corcoran_ULRC MFR_1000 03:07.9 1000
MFR_1000 3 Shane McEntegart_St._Pats_TOW_Club MFR_1000 03:11.5 1000
MFR_1000 4 Conor O_Callaghan_NUIGBC MFR_1000 03:13.7 1000
MFR_1000 5 Patrick Aherne_Blackrock_RC MFR_1000 03:21.2 1000
MFR_1000 6 Allen cox_NUIGBC MFR_1000 03:28.4 1000
MFR_1000 7 Aaron Houlihan_Callinafercy MFR_1000 03:30.0 1000
MFR_1000 8 Conor Killian_ULRC MFR_1000 03:33.0 1000
MFR_1000 9 Matthew Corrigan_New_Ross_BC MFR_1000 03:40.5 1000
MFR_1000 10 Ronan Campbell_NUIGBC MFR_1000 03:41.0 1000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MO_1000 1 David Duggan_Kilmacsimon MO_1000 02:59.9 1000
MO_1000 2 Adam Clifford_Athlunkard_BC MO_1000 03:20.6 1000
MO_1000 3 Aaron Barrett_St._Brendans_College_Belmullet MO_1000 03:22.5 1000
MO_1000 4 Matthew McKenzy_Douglas_CS MO_1000 03:34.5 1000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WFR_1000 1 Emma Waters_NUIGBC WFR_1000 03:36.0 1000
WFR_1000 2 Isobel van_Deventer_Templenoe_RC WFR_1000 03:41.0 1000
WFR_1000 3 Roisin Rea_Flesk_Valley_RC WFR_1000 03:41.4 1000
WFR_1000 4 Aine McGrath_Whitegate_RC WFR_1000 03:52.7 1000
WFR_1000 5 Jana Janssens_ULRC WFR_1000 03:56.0 1000
WFR_1000 6 Hannah Beckingham_ULRC WFR_1000 04:08.8 1000
WFR_1000 7 Annalouise O’Shaughnessy_ULRC WFR_1000 04:11.5 1000
WFR_1000 8 Margot Jaffre_Sligo_RC WFR_1000 04:18.5 1000
WFR_1000 9 Sarah Glynn_NUIGBC WFR_1000 04:21.2 1000
WFR_1000 10 Meagan Naughton_NUIGBC WFR_1000 04:25.9 1000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WJ15_1000 1 Aoife Hensey_Athlone_BC WJ15_1000 03:50.8 1000
WJ15_1000 2 Danielle Winter_Whitegate_RC WJ15_1000 03:51.5 1000
WJ15_1000 3 Mia Counihan_Workmens_RC WJ15_1000 03:51.7 1000
WJ15_1000 4 Maria Bambara_Galway_RC WJ15_1000 03:55.7 1000
WJ15_1000 5 Eilis Mullane_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ15_1000 03:56.9 1000
WJ15_1000 6 Jane O_Connor_El_Nino_Portmagee WJ15_1000 04:02.8 1000
WJ15_1000 7 Louise Kennedy_Callinafercy WJ15_1000 04:03.5 1000
WJ15_1000 8 Elena Byrne_Whitegate_RC WJ15_1000 04:04.3 1000
WJ15_1000 9 Leonie Allen_Galway_RC WJ15_1000 04:04.7 1000
WJ15_1000 10 Cassandra Ord_Galway_RC WJ15_1000 04:07.3 1000
WJ15_1000 11 Sinead Oliver_Workmens_RC WJ15_1000 04:08.5 1000
WJ15_1000 12 Roisin Polinar_Galway_RC WJ15_1000 04:10.2 1000
WJ15_1000 13 Elvira Kausite_Galway_RC WJ15_1000 04:12.7 1000
WJ15_1000 14 Danielle O’Shea_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ15_1000 04:19.9 1000
WJ15_1000 15 Caoimhe Kelly_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ15_1000 04:22.6 1000
WJ15_1000 16 Keeva Sidu_Galway_RC WJ15_1000 04:31.4 1000
WJ15_1000 17 Kiera McCarthy_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ15_1000 04:40.7 1000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WO_1000 1 Zoe Hyde_Killorglin WO_1000 03:22.5 1000
WO_1000 2 Heather O’Donoghue_Templenoe_RC WO_1000 03:38.0 1000
WO_1000 3 Tara Dunbar_Sligo_RC WO_1000 03:45.5 1000
WO_1000 4 Katie McKeegan_Ulster_University WO_1000 03:50.4 1000
WO_1000 5 Cora Hackett_Sligo_RC WO_1000 03:56.8 1000
WO_1000 6 Lauren McRoberts_Ulster_University WO_1000 03:56.9 1000
WO_1000 7 Kathleen Doocey_Tullaghan_Bay WO_1000 03:57.3 1000
WO_1000 8 Abbie Kerry_Ulster_University WO_1000 04:06.8 1000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MJ15_1000 1 Olan Bradley_Shandon_BC MJ15_1000 03:18.8 1000
MJ15_1000 2 Adam McDonagh_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ15_1000 03:23.5 1000
MJ15_1000 3 Darragh Horgan_Muckross MJ15_1000 03:26.8 1000
MJ15_1000 4 Andrew O’Leary_Presentation_Cork MJ15_1000 03:30.4 1000
MJ15_1000 5 Shane Walsh_Waterford_BC MJ15_1000 03:31.7 1000
MJ15_1000 6 Paul Schuler_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ15_1000 03:36.7 1000
MJ15_1000 7 Matthew Dooley_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ15_1000 03:37.5 1000
MJ15_1000 8 Finn Jack_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ15_1000 03:39.0 1000
MJ15_1000 9 Tareq Sahih_Presentation_Cork MJ15_1000 03:39.2 1000
MJ15_1000 10 Ross Bowell_Callinafercy MJ15_1000 03:40.1 1000
MJ15_1000 11 Patrick Walsh_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ15_1000 03:41.5 1000
MJ15_1000 12 Ross Daly_Presentation_Cork MJ15_1000 03:42.6 1000
MJ15_1000 13 Louis Flynn_Presentation_Cork MJ15_1000 03:42.8 1000
MJ15_1000 14 Sean Lang_Presentation_Cork MJ15_1000 03:44.0 1000
MJ15_1000 15 Leiden O’Donaghue_Presentation_Cork MJ15_1000 03:47.4 1000
MJ15_1000 16 James Coyne_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ15_1000 03:49.2 1000
MJ15_1000 17 Killian Collier_Athlone_BC MJ15_1000 03:49.6 1000
MJ15_1000 18 Daire Patton_Shannon_RC MJ15_1000 03:50.2 1000
MJ15_1000 19 Ross Bradley_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ15_1000 03:50.9 1000
MJ15_1000 20 Cathal Buckley_Shandon_bC MJ15_1000 03:51.9 1000
MJ15_1000 21 Ben Mullane_Presentation_Cork MJ15_1000 03:52.0 1000
MJ15_1000 22 David Purcell_CBC_Monkstown MJ15_1000 03:52.8 1000
MJ15_1000 23 Ciaran Lynch_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ15_1000 03:53.4 1000
MJ15_1000 24 Reuben Morris_Douglas_CS MJ15_1000 03:53.7 1000
MJ15_1000 25 Saad Khan_Presentation_Cork MJ15_1000 03:53.8 1000
MJ15_1000 26 Emils Kalacis_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ15_1000 03:54.2 1000
MJ15_1000 27 Oran Downey_Lee_Valley_RC MJ15_1000 03:55.1 1000
MJ15_1000 28 Darragh Buckley_Presentation_Cork MJ15_1000 03:55.3 1000
MJ15_1000 28 Rex O’Sullivan_Presentation_Cork MJ15_1000 03:55.3 1000
MJ15_1000 30 Alexander Kaiser_Shannon_RC MJ15_1000 03:56.0 1000
MJ15_1000 31 Declan Murphy_Flesk_Valley_RC MJ15_1000 03:57.3 1000
MJ15_1000 32 Noah Giltanan_Presentation_Cork MJ15_1000 03:57.6 1000
MJ15_1000 33 Will Mahon_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ15_1000 03:58.4 1000
MJ15_1000 34 Luke Downey_Lee_Valley_RC MJ15_1000 04:00.4 1000
MJ15_1000 35 Tadgh O’Flynn_Presentation_Cork MJ15_1000 04:00.5 1000
MJ15_1000 36 David O’Dwyer_Presentation_Cork MJ15_1000 04:00.6 1000
MJ15_1000 37 Brendan McGuckian_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ15_1000 04:01.7 1000
MJ15_1000 38 Cian Hogan_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ15_1000 04:02.8 1000
MJ15_1000 39 David O’Mahony_Presentation_Cork MJ15_1000 04:02.9 1000
MJ15_1000 40 LUKE MURPHY_Blackrock_College MJ15_1000 04:03.0 1000
MJ15_1000 41 Jack Vickers_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ15_1000 04:04.0 1000
MJ15_1000 42 Martin Siltanen_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ15_1000 04:04.7 1000
MJ15_1000 43 GAVIN O’DONOGHUE_Blackrock_College MJ15_1000 04:06.8 1000
MJ15_1000 44 Eoin Ahern_Presentation_Cork MJ15_1000 04:07.1 1000
MJ15_1000 45 Hugh McCarthy_Presentation_Cork MJ15_1000 04:08.0 1000
MJ15_1000 46 LUKE O’SULLIVAN_Blackrock_College MJ15_1000 04:08.8 1000
MJ15_1000 46 Alex O’Donoghue_Presentation_Cork MJ15_1000 04:08.8 1000
MJ15_1000 48 Michael Salmon_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ15_1000 04:09.9 1000
MJ15_1000 49 CIAN MCADAM_Blackrock_College MJ15_1000 04:10.2 1000
MJ15_1000 50 Colm Kelleher_Presentation_Cork MJ15_1000 04:11.4 1000
MJ15_1000 51 Hugo Doherty_Presentation_Cork MJ15_1000 04:12.5 1000
MJ15_1000 52 Jackson Tenzer_Shannon_RC MJ15_1000 04:15.3 1000
MJ15_1000 53 RALPH QUIRKE_Blackrock_College MJ15_1000 04:16.1 1000
MJ15_1000 54 Daniel Prestwich_Presentation_Cork MJ15_1000 04:31.0 1000
MJ15_1000 55 Oisin Wrixon_Presentation_Cork MJ15_1000 04:31.3 1000
MJ15_1000 56 Jack Carroll_Presentation_Cork MJ15_1000 04:32.3 1000
MJ15_1000 57 Moez Khaan_Presentation_Cork MJ15_1000 04:58.3 1000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WJ16 1 ELIIE_KATE HUTCHINSON_BANN WJ16 07:24.6 2000
WJ16 2 Clara Leahy_Castleconnell_BC WJ16 07:41.8 2000
WJ16 3 Lauren McCarthy_Steele_SkibbereenRC WJ16 07:44.8 2000
WJ16 4 Ellie Gordon_Belfast_BC WJ16 07:46.7 2000
WJ16 5 Zoe Elliott_Enniskillen_RBC WJ16 07:47.7 2000
WJ16 6 Aoife Hickson_Carlow_RC WJ16 07:48.6 2000
WJ16 7 Isabel McElwain_Lee_RC WJ16 07:49.0 2000
WJ16 8 Ryana Praxmarer_Galway_RC WJ16 07:52.0 2000
WJ16 9 Kelly Oferji_Skibbereen_RC WJ16 07:54.8 2000
WJ16 10 Gabi FitzGerald_Castleconnell_BC WJ16 07:56.9 2000
WJ16 11 Alannah Donohoe_Sligo_RC WJ16 07:57.0 2000
WJ16 12 Ellen Keohane_Cork_BC WJ16 08:05.5 2000
WJ16 13 Ellen Harrington_Kenmare_RBC WJ16 08:07.1 2000
WJ16 14 Emily Griffin_Galway_RC WJ16 08:10.4 2000
WJ16 15 Clodagh Goldring_Clonmel_RC WJ16 08:13.1 2000
WJ16 15 Hannah Durkan_Galway_RC WJ16 08:13.1 2000
WJ16 17 Helen Moynihan_Cork_BC WJ16 08:14.5 2000
WJ16 18 Sarah McGrath_Galway_RC WJ16 08:14.6 2000
WJ16 19 Emily Wolfe_Cork_BC WJ16 08:14.7 2000
WJ16 20 Emma Moloney_Commercial_RC WJ16 08:15.5 2000
WJ16 21 Sadbh Mannion_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) WJ16 08:17.0 2000
WJ16 22 Valentina Ines_Villar_Graiguenamanagh WJ16 08:26.2 2000
WJ16 23 Diana Lusevi_Galway_RC WJ16 08:26.3 2000
WJ16 24 Jean Ryan_Athlunkard_BC WJ16 08:27.0 2000
WJ16 25 Alanna O’Flynn_Cork_BC WJ16 08:27.7 2000
WJ16 26 Isabella Michalopoulou_Sligo_RC WJ16 08:29.8 2000
WJ16 27 Molly Mathieson_Galway_RC WJ16 08:32.7 2000
WJ16 28 Lauren Doherty_City_of_Derry_BC WJ16 08:35.1 2000
WJ16 29 Ciara O’Reilly_Cork_BC WJ16 08:39.2 2000
WJ16 30 Jane Funchion_Cork_BC WJ16 08:40.4 2000
WJ16 31 Ella Barrett_Cork_BC WJ16 08:46.4 2000
WJ16 32 Leah Gaughan_Tullaghan_Bay WJ16 08:46.8 2000
WJ16 33 Caoimhe Thornton_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) WJ16 08:56.5 2000
WJ16 34 Grace O’Mahony_Cork_BC WJ16 09:03.9 2000
WJ16 35 Stella Bradaric_Galway_RC WJ16 09:21.7 2000
WJ16 36 Aishling McGlynn_Galway_RC WJ16 09:31.2 2000
WJ16 37 Ciara Glynn_Galway_RC WJ16 09:37.3 2000
WJ16 38 Rachael O’Connor_Sligo_RC WJ16 09:52.8 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MAS 1 Seamus Wall_Focus_on_Fitness MAS 10:22.3 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MJ16 1 Moss Simington_Crew_Class MJ16 06:36.6 2000
MJ16 2 Fergus Bryce_Coleraine_GS MJ16 06:39.3 2000
MJ16 3 James Murphy_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ16 06:46.4 2000
MJ16 4 Timmy O’Riordan_Cork_BC MJ16 06:47.2 2000
MJ16 5 Michael Cormack_Naomh_Micheal MJ16 06:55.4 2000
MJ16 6 Michael Spooner_SMRC Mj16 06:57.7 2000
MJ16 7 Cian Scanlon_Athlone_BC MJ16 06:59.4 2000
MJ16 7 Eoin McCarthy_Cork_BC MJ16 06:59.4 2000
MJ16 9 AARON MURTAGH_Blackrock_College MJ16 07:00.3 2000
MJ16 10 Jonathan McCarthy_Skibbereen_RC MJ16 07:07.7 2000
MJ16 11 Eamonn Kavanagh_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ16 07:08.8 2000
MJ16 12 Joe O’Neill_Cork_BC MJ16 07:09.6 2000
MJ16 13 Peadar Connell_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ16 07:15.2 2000
MJ16 14 Christopher O’_Donovan_Skibbereen_RC MJ16 07:16.7 2000
MJ16 15 Robert Sheahan_Shannon_RC MJ16 07:17.2 2000
MJ16 16 Stevie Cunningham_Castleconnell_BC MJ16 07:18.9 2000
MJ16 17 Robert Farrell_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MJ16 07:19.2 2000
MJ16 18 Sam Johnson_Presentation_Cork MJ16 07:19.5 2000
MJ16 19 David Sugrue_Cork_BC MJ16 07:20.9 2000
MJ16 20 Conal Balfe_Shannon_RC MJ16 07:21.6 2000
MJ16 21 OISIN TIERNAN_Blackrock_College MJ16 07:22.0 2000
MJ16 22 David Gallagher_Athlunkard_BC MJ16 07:22.5 2000
MJ16 23 Rossa McCabe_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ16 07:25.0 2000
MJ16 24 Leon Schofield_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MJ16 07:25.6 2000
MJ16 25 ETHAN SWAN_Blackrock_College MJ16 07:27.1 2000
MJ16 26 Rory Toohey_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ16 07:28.7 2000
MJ16 27 Darek Krych_Shannon_RC MJ16 07:28.9 2000
MJ16 28 Ronan Power_Presentation_Cork MJ16 07:31.2 2000
MJ16 29 Max Geary_Presentation_Cork MJ16 07:33.1 2000
MJ16 30 FREDDY O’CONNAILL_Blackrock_College MJ16 07:33.7 2000
MJ16 30 Ben Donohoe_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MJ16 07:33.7 2000
MJ16 32 Boris Iakimov_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ16 07:34.2 2000
MJ16 33 Shane McLoughlin_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ16 07:34.3 2000
MJ16 34 Eoin Toohey_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ16 07:40.5 2000
MJ16 35 Darragh Lynch_Presentation_Cork MJ16 07:40.8 2000
MJ16 36 Dongchen Xie_Shannon_RC MJ16 07:42.3 2000
MJ16 37 MATTHEW KANE_Blackrock_College MJ16 07:44.0 2000
MJ16 38 Joe Fahy_Cork_BC MJ16 07:45.7 2000
MJ16 39 Aidan Williams_Shannon_RC MJ16 07:47.0 2000
MJ16 40 Naill McCarthy_Tralee_RC MJ16 07:47.9 2000
MJ16 41 Jevon Lydon_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ16 07:48.6 2000
MJ16 42 Joe O’Brien_SMRC MJ16 07:49.4 2000
MJ16 43 Zac Boyle_Tralee_RC MJ16 07:51.6 2000
MJ16 44 Dean O_Flaherty_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ16 07:52.5 2000
MJ16 45 Jack Feeney_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ16 07:55.3 2000
MJ16 46 Ruairi Healy_Tralee_RC MJ16 07:56.7 2000
MJ16 47 David Thorne_Shannon_RC MJ16 07:59.7 2000
MJ16 48 Tom Moran_Shannon_RC MJ16 07:59.8 2000
MJ16 49 Cormac Benson_SMRC MJ16 08:00.0 2000
MJ16 50 Jay O’Mahony_Presentation_Cork MJ16 08:04.2 2000
MJ16 51 Luke Sweeney_Shannon_RC MJ16 08:05.1 2000
MJ16 52 Dylan Sweeney_Shannon_RC MJ16 08:07.8 2000
MJ16 53 James O’Sullivan_Clonmel_RC MJ16 08:15.7 2000
MJ16 54 Sam Callinan_Tralee_RC MJ16 08:19.1 2000
MJ16 55 Eoin Crowley_Shannon_RC MJ16 08:23.9 2000
MJ16 56 Criostoir O_Caomhaoin_CRCC MJ16 08:34.9 2000
MJ16 57 Mark Donaghy_Shannon_RC MJ16 08:45.1 2000
MJ16 58 Ted Hanly_Tralee_RC MJ16 09:18.3 2000
MJ16 59 Liam Evans_Shannon_RC MJ16 09:30.5 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MLTA 1 Pat O’Neill_Focus_on_Fitness MLTA 07:40.2 2000
MLTA 2 Declan McGilloway_Lagan_scullers MLTA 11:07.3 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WJ18 1 Alison Bergin_Fermoy_RC WJ18 07:09.3 2000
WJ18 2 Lucy McCoy_Belfast_BC WJ18 07:11.2 2000
WJ18 3 Holly Davis_Lee_Valley_RC WJ18 07:13.3 2000
WJ18 4 ALEX HUTCHINSON_BANN WJ18 07:20.6 2000
WJ18 5 Eabha Benson_SMRC WJ18 07:21.1 2000
WJ18 6 REBECCA LOGAN_BANN WJ18 07:22.6 2000
WJ18 7 Evelina Zackuraite_Galway_RC WJ18 07:24.6 2000
WJ18 8 Rachel Bradley_Coleraine_GS WJ18 07:25.8 2000
WJ18 9 Hannah Gahan_Cork_BC WJ18 07:26.1 2000
WJ18 10 Sinead Coakley_Skibbereen_RC WJ18 07:27.0 2000
WJ18 11 Patti Mullin_Belfast_BC WJ18 07:27.6 2000
WJ18 12 Niamh Kiely_Castleconnell_BC WJ18 07:27.8 2000
WJ18 13 Maeve Coakley_Lee_RC WJ18 07:28.7 2000
WJ18 14 Caoimhe O_Sullivan_Muckross WJ18 07:31.8 2000
WJ18 15 Sinead Turner_Wallingford WJ18 07:31.9 2000
WJ18 16 Giselle Coulter_Belfast_BC WJ18 07:32.1 2000
WJ18 17 Toni O’Connor_Lee_RC WJ18 07:42.7 2000
WJ18 18 Ciara Kiely_Castleconnell_BC WJ18 07:43.6 2000
WJ18 19 Aine O’Mahony_Fermoy_RC WJ18 07:45.3 2000
WJ18 20 Eimear Murphy_City_of_Derry_BC WJ18 07:45.6 2000
WJ18 21 Tara Mulready_Castleconnell_BC WJ18 07:46.9 2000
WJ18 22 Alison Daly_Commercial_RC WJ18 07:47.2 2000
WJ18 23 Sarah Daly_Commercial_RC WJ18 07:48.3 2000
WJ18 24 Clodagh Hayes_Lee_RC WJ18 07:49.1 2000
WJ18 25 Aine Barry_Skibbereen_RC WJ18 07:51.0 2000
WJ18 26 Sarah Fitzgerald_Tralee_RC WJ18 07:53.5 2000
WJ18 27 Eve McMahon_Castleconnell_BC WJ18 07:53.8 2000
WJ18 28 Stephanie Gordon_Belfast_BC WJ18 07:54.9 2000
WJ18 29 Caoimhe Barry_Fermoy_RC WJ18 07:57.6 2000
WJ18 30 Orla Walsh_Carlow_RC WJ18 07:58.1 2000
WJ18 31 Ellen Farndon_Workmens_RC WJ18 07:58.8 2000
WJ18 32 Jane O_Brien_Castleconnell_BC WJ18 07:59.0 2000
WJ18 33 Keara Egan_Carlow_RC WJ18 08:01.1 2000
WJ18 34 Doire O’Mahony_Rosscarbery_RC WJ18 08:05.5 2000
WJ18 35 Katie Moloney_Castleconnell_BC WJ18 08:05.8 2000
WJ18 36 Yzabella Carney_Cork_BC WJ18 08:06.9 2000
WJ18 37 Hannah King_Galway_RC WJ18 08:11.2 2000
WJ18 38 Tara Doocey_Tullaghan_Bay WJ18 08:12.4 2000
WJ18 39 Kate O_Callaghan_Castleconnell_BC WJ18 08:13.0 2000
WJ18 40 Alyssa Mannix_SkibbereenRC WJ18 08:13.5 2000
WJ18 41 Aoife Wegebury_Lee_RC WJ18 08:13.8 2000
WJ18 42 Sadhbh McGrath_Shandon WJ18 08:16.2 2000
WJ18 43 Sarah O’Leary_Workmens_RC WJ18 08:17.0 2000
WJ18 44 Katie Keaney_Galway_RC WJ18 08:17.4 2000
WJ18 45 Ciara Kelly_Castleconnell_BC WJ18 08:19.8 2000
WJ18 46 Emma Scovil_Lee_Valley_RC WJ18 08:24.5 2000
WJ18 47 Eve Cahill_Lee_Valley_RC WJ18 08:29.9 2000
WJ18 48 Emma O’Shea_Galway_RC WJ18 08:42.7 2000
WJ18 49 Katie O’Riordan_Cork_BC WJ18 08:43.9 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WTA 1 Katie O’Brien_Galway_RC WTA 08:22.1 2000

 

Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MJ18 1 Fionn O’_Reilly_Skibbereen_RC MJ18 06:16.3 2000
MJ18 2 Brian Colsh_Sligo_RC MJ18 06:19.4 2000
MJ18 3 Rohan Ager_Lee_Valley_RC MJ18 06:23.2 2000
MJ18 4 Andrew Sheahan_Lee_RC MJ18 06:26.8 2000
MJ18 5 Eoin Gilmartin_Castleconnell_BC MJ18 06:27.8 2000
MJ18 6 Andrew Carroll_Athlone_BC MJ18 06:32.0 2000
MJ18 6 Oisin Boyle_Skibbereen_RC MJ18 06:32.0 2000
MJ18 8 Adam Murphy_Shandon MJ18 06:32.6 2000
MJ18 9 Thomas Kelly_Kenmare_RBC MJ18 06:33.4 2000
MJ18 10 Ciaran Purdy_METHODIST_COLLEGE MJ18 06:34.2 2000
MJ18 11 Martin O’Grady_Athlone_BC MJ18 06:34.7 2000
MJ18 12 Mark English_SMRC MJ18 06:35.5 2000
MJ18 13 Alec Ahern_Shannon_RC MJ18 06:36.6 2000
MJ18 14 Paul Beechinor_Cork_BC MJ18 06:37.7 2000
MJ18 15 David FOLEY_SMRC MJ18 06:38.1 2000
MJ18 16 Nicolas Larkin_Tralee_RC MJ18 06:38.7 2000
MJ18 17 Kaj Siltanen_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ18 06:39.3 2000
MJ18 18 Joe Tanner_Shannon_RC MJ18 06:42.6 2000
MJ18 19 William O’Connell_Lee_Valley_RC MJ18 06:43.6 2000
MJ18 20 Jamie Falsey_Presentation_Cork MJ18 06:43.7 2000
MJ18 20 Cillian O’Brien_Shannon_RC MJ18 06:43.7 2000
MJ18 22 Rory Buckley_Presentation_Cork MJ18 06:46.0 2000
MJ18 23 Rowan Johnston_Kenmare_RBC MJ18 06:46.4 2000
MJ18 24 Thomas O’Brien_Athlone_BC MJ18 06:47.5 2000
MJ18 25 Daire Kavanagh_Skibbereen_RC MJ18 06:47.8 2000
MJ18 26 Paul Flood_Commercial_RC MJ18 06:47.9 2000
MJ18 27 Iannis Praxmarer_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ18 06:48.0 2000
MJ18 28 Ben Reidy_Lee_RC MJ18 06:48.6 2000
MJ18 29 Ciaran Conway_Commercial_RC MJ18 06:49.1 2000
MJ18 30 Emmett Ahern_Presentation_Cork MJ18 06:49.4 2000
MJ18 31 Joe McGrath_Castleconnell_BC MJ18 06:50.2 2000
MJ18 32 Fergal Mehigan_Shannon_RC MJ18 06:50.5 2000
MJ18 33 Gary O’Donoghue_Shannon_RC MJ18 06:51.6 2000
MJ18 33 Donnacha Keeley_Clonmel_RC MJ18 06:51.6 2000
MJ18 35 Oisin Allen_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ18 06:51.8 2000
MJ18 36 Evan Lyons_Kelly_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ18 06:52.5 2000
MJ18 37 Calum Nolan_Castleconnell_BC MJ18 06:53.0 2000
MJ18 38 Jack Coady_Castleconnell_BC MJ18 06:53.7 2000
MJ18 39 Hugh O’Hara_Lee_RC MJ18 06:54.0 2000
MJ18 40 Ciaran Bowen_Castleconnell_BC MJ18 06:54.3 2000
MJ18 41 Christopher Kemp_SMRC MJ18 06:55.5 2000
MJ18 42 Thor Byrne-delimatta_Castleconnell_BC MJ18 06:56.0 2000
MJ18 42 Isaac Byrne-delimatta_Castleconnell_BC MJ18 06:56.0 2000
MJ18 44 Aaron Hurley_Commercial_RC MJ18 06:56.1 2000
MJ18 45 Joe Cunningham_Castleconnell_BC MJ18 06:56.5 2000
MJ18 46 Paul McInerney_SMRC MJ18 06:57.5 2000
MJ18 47 Donagh Claffey_Athlone_BC MJ18 06:58.7 2000
MJ18 48 Alex Porumb_Commercial_RC MJ18 06:59.2 2000
MJ18 49 Adam Grace_Offaly_RC MJ18 06:59.6 2000
MJ18 50 Eamonn Gallagher_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MJ18 06:59.8 2000
MJ18 51 Robbie Hallinan_Clonmel_RC MJ18 07:00.5 2000
MJ18 52 Stephen English_SMRC MJ18 07:01.2 2000
MJ18 53 Ivan Cotter_SMRC MJ18 07:01.7 2000
MJ18 54 Shane Carroll_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ18 07:02.0 2000
MJ18 55 Aiden Mcferran_Castleconnell_BC MJ18 07:02.2 2000
MJ18 56 Shane Fitzgerald_Castleconnell_BC MJ18 07:04.7 2000
MJ18 57 Conor Power_Presentation_Cork MJ18 07:06.8 2000
MJ18 58 Cathal O_Leathloibear_CRCC MJ18 07:06.9 2000
MJ18 59 Cillian Jennings_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ18 07:07.4 2000
MJ18 60 Shane Deane_Tralee_RC MJ18 07:07.7 2000
MJ18 61 Eugene Monahan_Lee_Valley_RC MJ18 07:11.0 2000
MJ18 62 David McSweeney_Lee_Valley_RC MJ18 07:12.3 2000
MJ18 63 Adam O’Callaghan_Presentation_Cork MJ18 07:12.8 2000
MJ18 64 Cormac McKinney_City_of_Derry_BC MJ18 07:13.4 2000
MJ18 64 Luke Murphy_Cork_BC MJ18 07:13.4 2000
MJ18 66 Jack Cotter_Presentation_Cork MJ18 07:16.0 2000
MJ18 67 Christopher Burke_SMRC MJ18 07:16.2 2000
MJ18 68 Dylan Nolan_Carlow_RC MJ18 07:16.3 2000
MJ18 69 Thomas Davis_St_Marys_CBS MJ18 07:17.5 2000
MJ18 70 Sean Fahey_Clonmel_RC MJ18 07:17.7 2000
MJ18 71 Ultan O’Toole_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MJ18 07:18.1 2000
MJ18 72 Patrick Phelan_Commercial_RC MJ18 07:20.8 2000
MJ18 73 Ryan Kelly_Cork_BC MJ18 07:21.0 2000
MJ18 74 David Cahill_Cork_BC MJ18 07:22.8 2000
MJ18 75 Scott Daly_SMRC MJ18 07:24.5 2000
MJ18 76 Thaddeus Kaiser_Shannon_RC MJ18 07:25.4 2000
MJ18 77 Sean McDermott_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ18 07:26.9 2000
MJ18 78 Caleb Ryan_CBC_Monkstown MJ18 07:27.7 2000
MJ18 79 Jack Boyton_Blackrock_RC MJ18 07:27.9 2000
MJ18 80 Kirill O’Flanagan_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MJ18 07:32.9 2000
MJ18 81 Kallen McCarthy_Shannon_RC MJ18 07:35.0 2000
MJ18 82 Liam Keane_CRCC MJ18 07:39.8 2000
MJ18 83 Killian McCarthy_Sligo_RC MJ18 07:50.5 2000
MJ18 84 Mikey Galvin_Shannon_RC MJ18 07:52.9 2000
MJ18 85 Naoise Walsh_Sligo_RC MJ18 07:54.2 2000
MJ18 85 Liam Keary_Shannon_RC MJ18 07:54.2 2000
MJ18 87 Ciaran Cronin_Athlone_BC MJ18 08:07.8 2000
MJ18 88 Eric Higgins_SMRC MJ18 08:13.7 2000
MJ18 89 Fionn Stack_CBC_Monkstown MJ18 08:18.8 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WU23 1 Emily Hegerty_UCC WU23 06:49.0 2000
WU23 2 Claire Feerick_Neptune WU23 07:15.6 2000
WU23 3 Ava Kelly_ULRC WU23 07:18.4 2000
WU23 4 Georgia O’Brien_ULRC WU23 07:19.0 2000
WU23 5 Lisa murphy_NUIGBC WU23 07:21.5 2000
WU23 6 Roisin Gavin_NUIGBC WU23 07:29.0 2000
WU23 7 Niamh O_Rourke_NUIGBC WU23 07:31.1 2000
WU23 8 Lauren Hamilton_Ulster_University WU23 07:35.2 2000
WU23 9 Corina Coughlan_ULRC WU23 07:35.3 2000
WU23 10 Aobhinn Keating_ULRC WU23 07:39.2 2000
WU23 11 Clara obrien_ULRC WU23 07:45.5 2000
WU23 12 Laoise Griffen_NUIGBC WU23 07:57.7 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
LW40-49 1 Sonja Fuhrmann_St._Patrick’s_RC LW40-49 08:00.2 2000
LW40-49 2 Annemarie Power_ LW40-49 08:06.7 2000
LW40-49 3 Mary Doherty_O’Flaherty_Fitness LW40-49 08:21.3 2000
LW40-49 4 Eilis Fox_Lee_Valley_RC LW40-49 08:25.9 2000
LW40-49 5 Samantha Nagle_Crew_Class LW40-49 08:54.1 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
LWO 1 Jessica Legresley_Shandon LWO 07:22.7 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
LW30-39 1 Orla Hayes_Skibbereen_RC LW30-39 07:37.3 2000
LW30-39 2 Ciara Conway_St._Pats_TOW_Club LW30-39 07:53.5 2000
LW30-39 3 Marie O’Sullivan_Callinafercy LW30-39 08:28.0 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MU23 1 Ronan Byrne_UCC MU23 05:53.8 2000
MU23 2 Alex Byrne_CIT MU23 05:58.9 2000
MU23 3 Ross Corrigan_QUBBC MU23 06:00.4 2000
MU23 4 Nathan Timoney_Enniskillen_RBC MU23 06:08.6 2000
MU23 5 Thomas Early_UCD MU23 06:13.9 2000
MU23 6 John Kearney_Cork_BC MU23 06:14.5 2000
MU23 7 Matthew Riordan_QUBBC MU23 06:14.9 2000
MU23 8 Gerry Mannion_NUIGBC MU23 06:15.3 2000
MU23 9 James O_Donovan_Castleconnell_BC MU23 06:17.1 2000
MU23 10 Colum Brennan_Neptune_RC MU23 06:17.2 2000
MU23 11 Ryan Spelman_SMRC MU23 06:18.4 2000
MU23 12 Kealan Mannix_ULRC MU23 06:20.6 2000
MU23 13 Rory Quinn_NUIGBC MU23 06:24.0 2000
MU23 14 Aaron Christie_QUBBC MU23 06:25.1 2000
MU23 15 Jonny Cuddy_SMRC MU23 06:25.4 2000
MU23 16 Donnachadh McCarthy_NUIGBC MU23 06:28.1 2000
MU23 17 Joshua Flanagan_Portadown_BC MU23 06:32.1 2000
MU23 18 David McCarthy_NUIGBC MU23 06:37.3 2000
MU23 19 Killian Browne_NUIGBC MU23 06:37.9 2000
MU23 20 Micheal Daly_NUIGBC MU23 06:39.9 2000
MU23 21 Alexy Kolax_NUIGBC MU23 06:47.7 2000
MU23 22 Ian Killalea_NUIGBC MU23 06:55.5 2000
MU23 23 Drazic Foyle_NUIGBC MU23 06:56.0 2000
MU23 24 Barry Cunnea_St_Marys_CBS MU23 09:53.9 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
LMU23 1 Hugh Moore_QUBBC LMU23 06:21.0 2000
LMU23 2 HUGH SUTTON_UCC LMU23 06:23.9 2000
LMU23 3 Niall Beggan_Commercial_RC LMU23 06:29.9 2000
LMU23 4 Rory O’Neill_ULRC LMU23 06:32.9 2000
LMU23 5 WILLIAM RONAYNE_UCC LMU23 06:34.8 2000
LMU23 6 Ben Frohburg_Castleconnell_BC LMU23 06:36.0 2000
LMU23 7 Micheal Farrell_NUIGBC LMU23 06:38.3 2000
LMU23 8 Michael Sheahan_Castleconnell_BC LMU23 06:38.7 2000
LMU23 9 Sam O_Neill_NUIGBC LMU23 06:42.1 2000
LMU23 10 William Taylor_QUBBC LMU23 06:42.6 2000
LMU23 11 Fintan Vickers_NUIGBC LMU23 06:43.9 2000
LMU23 12 Luke Sutton_ULRC LMU23 06:44.8 2000
LMU23 13 Michael Campion_Commercial_RC LMU23 06:48.8 2000
LMU23 14 Sam Daly_Commercial_RC LMU23 06:51.2 2000
LMU23 15 Robb Morrow_Ulster_University LMU23 07:39.4 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
W40-49 1 Edel Larkin_Athlone_BC W40-49 07:32.5 2000
W40-49 2 Sonja Cassidy_Portora W40-49 07:41.1 2000
W40-49 3 Chris Fanning_ W40-49 07:46.8 2000
W40-49 4 Cliona O’Reilly_Dalkey_RC W40-49 08:09.8 2000
W40-49 5 Rebecca Doorley_Dalkey_RC W40-49 08:14.7 2000
W40-49 6 Jane Collins_Crew_Class W40-49 08:24.8 2000
W40-49 7 Sarah Staunton_The_Engine_Room W40-49 08:24.9 2000
W40-49 8 Penelope Garcia_Whitegate_RC W40-49 08:30.8 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
LW50-59 1 Emer McLean_Whitegate_RC LW50-59 08:25.5 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
W50-59 1 Aideen Ueno_Sligo_RC W50-59 08:20.6 2000
W50-59 2 Eileen Cremin_Templenoe_RC W50-59 08:34.2 2000
W50-59 3 Nicky Lucking_Broughty_Ferry_Boating W50-59 09:02.9 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WO 1 Sanita Puspure_Old_Collegians WO 06:34.5 2000
WO 2 Afrikc Keogh_UCC WO 06:41.4 2000
WO 3 Fiona Murtagh_NUIGBC WO 06:46.8 2000
WO 4 Eimear Lambe_UCD WO 06:52.8 2000
WO 5 Natalie Long_Skibb WO 06:53.5 2000
WO 6 Monika Dukarska_Killorglin WO 06:54.6 2000
WO 7 Aileen Crowley_Old_Collegians WO 06:55.9 2000
WO 8 Nuala Landers_NUIGBC WO 07:24.0 2000
WO 9 Ailbhe Griffen_NUIGBC WO 07:47.6 2000
WO 10 Laura Sheahan_Fermoy_RC WO 09:01.9 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
LW60-69 1 May Iwaszkiewicz_Lakes_TS_Fitness LW60-69 09:04.0 2000
LW60-69 2 Statia Byrnes_Shannon_dragons LW60-69 09:33.8 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
W30-39 1 Trish Cooney_ W30-39 07:28.3 2000
W30-39 2 Petra Klabenesova_Kilmacabea_RC W30-39 07:31.5 2000
W30-39 3 Aifric O’Sullivan_Crew_Class W30-39 07:39.6 2000
W30-39 4 Tanya Clifford_ W30-39 07:52.0 2000
W30-39 5 Stephanie Corcoran_Dalkey_RC W30-39 07:57.6 2000
W30-39 6 Sinead Weafer_St._Patrick’s_RC W30-39 08:09.0 2000
W30-39 7 Simone sav_Crew_Class W30-39 08:48.1 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MO 1 Phil Doyle_Belfast BC MO 05:51.1 2000
MO 2 Damian Browne_ MO 06:02.7 2000
MO 3 Shane Haugh_Castleconnell_BC MO 06:02.9 2000
MO 4 Casey Fuller_Castleconnell_BC MO 06:07.0 2000
MO 5 Patrick Moreau_Commercial_RC MO 06:10.8 2000
MO 6 Glenn Patterson_Sligo_RC MO 06:13.8 2000
MO 7 Eoghan Whittle_NUIGBC MO 06:18.5 2000
MO 8 Liam Hawkes_Commercial_RC MO 06:19.1 2000
MO 9 Scott Addison_Commercial_RC MO 06:25.5 2000
MO 10 Gabe Doran_Commercial_RC MO 06:29.9 2000
MO 11 Aleksandrs Laivins_Portadown_BC MO 06:31.9 2000
MO 12 James Forbes_Commercial_RC MO 06:33.1 2000
MO 13 Adam Browne_Commercial_RC MO 06:35.7 2000
MO 14 Niall Roberts_Commercial_RC MO 06:40.9 2000
MO 15 Rytis Kalinauskas_The_Engine_Room MO 06:41.1 2000
MO 16 Neal Boylan_South_Dublin_S&C MO 06:43.6 2000
MO 17 Alan O_Sullivan_Flesk_Valley_RC MO 06:44.5 2000
MO 18 Daniel Keegan_Commercial_RC MO 06:44.9 2000
MO 19 Bren Broekaart_NUIGBC MO 06:46.4 2000
MO 20 Ben McKee_Ulster_University MO 06:50.5 2000
MO 21 Alan Mckenna_NUIGBC MO 06:51.0 2000
MO 22 Marcus Hogan_NUIGBC MO 06:54.8 2000
MO 23 David Sayer_Ulster_University MO 07:37.4 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
M30-39 1 Marcus Madden_Dalkey_RC M30-39 06:20.2 2000
M30-39 2 David Duggan_Kilmacsimon M30-39 06:22.2 2000
M30-39 3 Alex O’Brien_Accelerate_Fitness M30-39 06:22.6 2000
M30-39 4 Kevin Douglas_South_Dublin_S&C M30-39 06:23.1 2000
M30-39 5 James Kelly_Waterford_Warriors M30-39 06:46.9 2000
M30-39 6 Tony Byrne_St._Pats_TOW_Club M30-39 06:50.4 2000
M30-39 7 Joesph Sheenhan_Templenoe_RC M30-39 06:51.8 2000
M30-39 8 John O’Brien_Crew_Class M30-39 06:54.7 2000
M30-39 9 David Cullen_Crew_Class M30-39 06:58.3 2000
M30-39 10 Brendan Wall_ M30-39 07:12.5 2000
M30-39 11 Kevin O’Farrell_St._Michaels_Dun_Laoghaire M30-39 07:36.9 2000
M30-39 12 Alan Smyth_ M30-39 08:08.0 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
M40-49 1 David Kelly_Q-power_/Dalkey M40-49 06:14.6 2000
M40-49 2 Peter Scott_Lagan_scullers M40-49 06:19.5 2000
M40-49 3 Ryan Corcoran_Dalkey_RC M40-49 06:25.3 2000
M40-49 4 Chris Heron_The_Engine_Room M40-49 06:25.4 2000
M40-49 5 Pat Fowler_Commercial_RC M40-49 06:34.4 2000
M40-49 5 Kevin Doherty_O’Flaherty_Fitness M40-49 06:34.4 2000
M40-49 7 Simon Whittaker_ M40-49 06:38.2 2000
M40-49 8 Declan Kelly_ M40-49 06:39.0 2000
M40-49 9 Martin Kirwan_Focus_on_Fitness M40-49 06:43.3 2000
M40-49 10 Brendan Bonnie_South_Dublin_S&C M40-49 06:46.2 2000
M40-49 11 Brendan Smyth_Commercial_RC M40-49 06:47.6 2000
M40-49 12 Jim Heskin_Cill_Dara_RFC M40-49 06:52.0 2000
M40-49 13 Paul McGonagle_Kincasslagh_RC M40-49 06:53.1 2000
M40-49 14 David Mullins_Crew_Class M40-49 06:55.8 2000
M40-49 15 hugh Egan_Tullaghan_Bay M40-49 06:59.1 2000
M40-49 16 Jim O’Brien_focus_on_fitness M40-49 07:06.6 2000
M40-49 17 Brian Hayden_Dalkey_RC M40-49 07:14.6 2000
M40-49 18 Damien Larkin_Athlone_BC M40-49 07:15.9 2000
M40-49 19 Brian Hannon_ M40-49 07:16.5 2000
M40-49 20 Patrick McEntegart_St._Pats_TOW_Club M40-49 07:18.7 2000
M40-49 21 John O’Flynn_Lee_Valley_RC M40-49 07:20.0 2000
M40-49 22 Stephen Dunne_St._Patrick’s_RC M40-49 07:28.5 2000
M40-49 23 Robert Collins_St._Michaels_Dun_Laoghaire M40-49 07:30.2 2000
M40-49 24 Cormac Reid_Crew_Class M40-49 07:33.6 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
M60-69 1 Oliver Short_St._Pats_TOW_Club M60-69 06:56.0 2000
M60-69 2 Martin Breen_Galway_RC M60-69 06:58.5 2000
M60-69 3 Michael Heavey_COMMERCIAL M60-69 07:05.0 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
M70+ 1 Benny Dunne_Athlone_BC M70+ 07:21.4 2000
M70+ 2 FEDOR BUNGE_Arklow_RC M70+ 08:03.1 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
M50-59 1 James McMurtry_Mayfield_CS M50-59 06:40.3 2000
M50-59 2 Joe Riordan_ M50-59 06:47.5 2000
M50-59 3 Gabriel Murphy_Broughty_Ferry_Boating M50-59 06:50.3 2000
M50-59 4 Kristin Ellis_Quadraginta_Unum M50-59 06:51.7 2000
M50-59 5 Ronan Greene_St._Pats_TOW_Club M50-59 06:59.1 2000
M50-59 6 Adrian McCallion_Galway_RC M50-59 06:59.4 2000
M50-59 7 Pat Hartigan_Limerick_Country_Club_AC M50-59 07:11.2 2000
M50-59 8 Niall O’Donoghue_Templenoe_RC M50-59 07:23.4 2000
M50-59 9 Simington Ian_Crew_Class M50-59 07:30.8 2000
M50-59 10 Barry Martin_Dalkey_RC M50-59 07:32.1 2000
M50-59 11 Finbarr Mc_Nulty_Rosscarbery_RC M50-59 07:51.7 2000
M50-59 12 Pierce Fahy_St._Patrick’s_RC M50-59 08:02.2 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
LMO 1 Paul O_Donovan_UCC LMO 06:04.8 2000
LMO 2 Fintan McCarthy_Skibb LMO 06:10.0 2000
LMO 3 Shane O’_Driscoll_Skibb LMO 06:11.5 2000
LMO 4 Jake McCarthy_Skibb LMO 06:18.3 2000
LMO 5 Miles Taylor_QUBBC LMO 06:24.3 2000
LMO 6 Aodhan Burns_Skibbereen_RC LMO 06:28.4 2000
LMO 7 Ryan Ballantine_QUBBC LMO 06:29.9 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
M50-59 1 James McMurtry_Mayfield_CS M50-59 06:40.3 2000
M50-59 2 Joe Riordan_ M50-59 06:47.5 2000
M50-59 3 Gabriel Murphy_Broughty_Ferry_Boating M50-59 06:50.3 2000
M50-59 4 Kristin Ellis_Quadraginta_Unum M50-59 06:51.7 2000
M50-59 5 Ronan Greene_St._Pats_TOW_Club M50-59 06:59.1 2000
M50-59 6 Adrian McCallion_Galway_RC M50-59 06:59.4 2000
M50-59 7 Pat Hartigan_Limerick_Country_Club_AC M50-59 07:11.2 2000
M50-59 8 Niall O’Donoghue_Templenoe_RC M50-59 07:23.4 2000
M50-59 9 Simington Ian_Crew_Class M50-59 07:30.8 2000
M50-59 10 Barry Martin_Dalkey_RC M50-59 07:32.1 2000
M50-59 11 Finbarr Mc_Nulty_Rosscarbery_RC M50-59 07:51.7 2000
M50-59 12 Pierce Fahy_St._Patrick’s_RC M50-59 08:02.2 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
LM70+ 1 Rod Stewart_Dart_Totnes_Amateur_RC LM70+ 06:59.9 2000
LM70+ 2 Tony Corcoran_Lee_Valley_RC LM70+ 08:06.0 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
LM40-49 1 Philip Healy_Killough_RC LM40-49 06:29.3 2000
LM40-49 2 BRIAN O’KEEFFE_UCC LM40-49 06:57.0 2000
LM40-49 3 Gerard McLean_Whitegate_RC LM40-49 07:04.9 2000
LM40-49 4 Sean McManoman_Naomh_Micheal LM40-49 07:19.3 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
LM60-69 1 Paul Gallen_Athlone_BC LM60-69 07:11.5 2000
LM60-69 2 Chris O’Connor_Courtmacsherry_RC LM60-69 07:39.7 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
LM50-59 1 Shaun Callaghan_Steepholme_Pirates LM50-59 06:43.6 2000
LM50-59 2 Denis Crowley_Commercial_RC LM50-59 06:44.4 2000
LM50-59 3 Gerry Murphy_Portora_BC LM50-59 07:09.0 2000
LM50-59 4 Shaun Kelly_Quanta-Scott_Orwell_Wheelers LM50-59 07:12.0 2000
LM50-59 5 Tadhg O_Regan_Myross LM50-59 07:19.9 2000
LM50-59 6 Brendan Eastwood_Wexford_Kettlebell_club LM50-59 07:23.1 2000
LM50-59 7 Tomas Hynes_Total_Fitness_Systems LM50-59 07:33.8 2000
LM50-59 8 Alan Daly_ LM50-59 07:57.9 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
LM30-39 1 Colm Colgan_St._Patrick’s_RC LM30-39 06:47.7 2000
LM30-39 2 Cian Murphy_Lee_Valley_RC LM30-39 06:49.5 2000
LM30-39 3 Aaron Mulhall_Focus_on_Fitness LM30-39 07:19.1 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MJ13_500 1 Brian Cassin_Mayfield_CS MJ13_500 01:36.4 500
MJ13_500 2 Zotmund Schekk_Whitegate_RC MJ13_500 01:41.9 500
MJ13_500 3 Darragh Gallagher_Tullaghan_Bay MJ13_500 01:44.0 500
MJ13_500 4 Cian Mellerick_Clonmel_RC MJ13_500 01:47.1 500
MJ13_500 5 Donncha McCarthy_Lee_Valley_RC MJ13_500 01:55.5 500
MJ13_500 6 Finn Bagnall_Condron_Offaly_RC MJ13_500 01:55.6 500
MJ13_500 7 Filip Zawrotny_SMRC MJ13_500 01:55.7 500
MJ13_500 8 Roy Tobin_Mayfield_CS MJ13_500 01:58.6 500
MJ13_500 9 Oisin O’Shea_Lee_Valley_RC MJ13_500 01:59.3 500
MJ13_500 10 Adam Counihan_Flesk_Valley_RC MJ13_500 02:00.4 500
MJ13_500 11 Matthew Delaney_Whitegate_RC MJ13_500 02:00.9 500
MJ13_500 12 Rory Keeley_Clonmel_RC MJ13_500 02:04.4 500
MJ13_500 13 Brian Oconnell_Waterville_Lake_RC MJ13_500 02:05.2 500
MJ13_500 14 Chinedu Sewell_Mayfield_CS MJ13_500 02:05.3 500
MJ13_500 15 Conor Devine_Castleconnell_BC MJ13_500 02:05.5 500
MJ13_500 16 Tadgh Daly_Douglas_CS MJ13_500 02:06.5 500
MJ13_500 17 Shane Williams_Fenit MJ13_500 02:07.4 500
MJ13_500 18 Ryan Walsh_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ13_500 02:08.2 500
MJ13_500 18 Aidan Molloy_Offaly_RC MJ13_500 02:08.2 500
MJ13_500 20 Bobby Sugrue_Fenit MJ13_500 02:08.3 500
MJ13_500 21 Marcus MacCarthy_SMRC MJ13_500 02:08.8 500
MJ13_500 21 Oisin O’Sullivan_Clonmel_RC MJ13_500 02:08.8 500
MJ13_500 23 Lennon Doherty_Mayfield_CS MJ13_500 02:09.4 500
MJ13_500 24 Donnacha Winter_Whitegate_RC MJ13_500 02:09.6 500
MJ13_500 25 Se O_Neill_Fenit MJ13_500 02:12.5 500
MJ13_500 26 Neal Buckley_SMRC MJ13_500 02:13.0 500
MJ13_500 27 Jan Matuszak_O_Donnell_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ13_500 02:14.7 500
MJ13_500 28 Ben Ward_Offaly_RC MJ13_500 02:15.2 500
MJ13_500 29 Cillian Glesson_Castleconnell_BC MJ13_500 02:18.2 500
MJ13_500 30 Nathan Guerin_Tralee_RC MJ13_500 02:19.8 500
MJ13_500 30 Jaineeel Senthil_Kumar_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ13_500 02:19.8 500
MJ13_500 32 Sean Geary _SMRC MJ13_500 02:21.0 500
MJ13_500 33 Tiernan Gaughan_Tullaghan_Bay MJ13_500 02:22.9 500
MJ13_500 34 Ethan Burke_SMRC MJ13_500 02:24.0 500
MJ13_500 35 Connor Conmey_Tullaghan_Bay MJ13_500 02:24.7 500
MJ13_500 36 Colin Creedon_Lee_Valley_RC MJ13_500 02:29.8 500
MJ13_500 37 Tiernan Cassidy_Flesk_Valley_RC MJ13_500 02:30.5 500
MJ13_500 38 Michael Bowens_SMRC MJ13_500 02:31.6 500
MJ13_500 39 Brendan Linnane_Fenit MJ13_500 02:33.4 500
MJ13_500 40 Daithi O’Sullivan_Flesk_Valley_RC MJ13_500 02:33.9 500
MJ13_500 41 Diarmuid Farrell _SMRC MJ13_500 02:35.7 500
MJ13_500 42 Sam Hourigan_Castleconnell_BC MJ13_500 02:55.7 500
MJ13_500 43 Zach Duffy_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ13_500 02:56.1 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WJ14_500 1 Airida Mateviciute_Killorglin WJ14_500 01:41.7 500
WJ14_500 2 Niamh Cassidy_Enniskillen_RBC WJ14_500 01:44.3 500
WJ14_500 3 Olivia Jordan_Enniskillen_RBC WJ14_500 01:48.7 500
WJ14_500 4 Roisin Byrne_Offaly_RC WJ14_500 01:50.3 500
WJ14_500 5 Isobel McAuliffe_Offaly_RC WJ14_500 01:51.5 500
WJ14_500 6 Sibeal Ni_Fhiaithbheartaigh_Castleconnell_BC WJ14_500 01:51.7 500
WJ14_500 7 Eabha Murphy_Graiguenamanagh WJ14_500 01:54.0 500
WJ14_500 8 Orla O’Shea_Portmagee WJ14_500 01:54.2 500
WJ14_500 9 Ava McCann_Fenit WJ14_500 01:54.3 500
WJ14_500 10 Cathy Fallis_Enniskillen_RBC WJ14_500 01:54.5 500
WJ14_500 11 Lucy Brosnan_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ14_500 01:54.6 500
WJ14_500 12 Brighid Mackey_Graiguenamanagh WJ14_500 01:56.1 500
WJ14_500 13 Sophie Stewart_Enniskillen_RBC WJ14_500 01:56.5 500
WJ14_500 14 Clodagh McKinney_City_of_Derry_BC WJ14_500 01:57.7 500
WJ14_500 15 Ciara Mulry_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) WJ14_500 01:58.5 500
WJ14_500 16 Ellie Mahon_Fermoy_RC WJ14_500 01:59.3 500
WJ14_500 17 Ciara Smalle_SMRC WJ14_500 01:59.8 500
WJ14_500 18 ANNA DAVIES_Col_Bride_Enniscorthy WJ14_500 01:59.9 500
WJ14_500 19 Eva Casserly_Castleconnell_BC WJ14_500 02:00.0 500
WJ14_500 20 Caoimhe O’Sullivan_Callinafercy WJ14_500 02:00.5 500
WJ14_500 21 Katie Mulready_Castleconnell_BC WJ14_500 02:01.4 500
WJ14_500 22 Isabelle Carey_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) WJ14_500 02:01.7 500
WJ14_500 23 Darcey Crawford_Enniskillen_RBC WJ14_500 02:02.6 500
WJ14_500 24 Enya Burchmore_Enniskillen_RBC WJ14_500 02:03.6 500
WJ14_500 25 Abigail Bates_Castleconnell_BC WJ14_500 02:03.9 500
WJ14_500 26 Katie McLoughlin_CRCC WJ14_500 02:04.2 500
WJ14_500 27 Anna Hickey_Castleconnell_BC WJ14_500 02:06.1 500
WJ14_500 28 Niamh Byrne_Enniskillen_RBC WJ14_500 02:06.2 500
WJ14_500 29 Eva Johnston_Enniskillen_RBC WJ14_500 02:06.8 500
WJ14_500 30 Eve Courtney_Enniskillen_RBC WJ14_500 02:07.3 500
WJ14_500 31 Ella Blake_Enniskillen_RBC WJ14_500 02:08.0 500
WJ14_500 32 Anna Trench_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) WJ14_500 02:08.1 500
WJ14_500 33 Elizabeth Fleming_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ14_500 02:08.8 500
WJ14_500 34 Anna Cassidy_Enniskillen_RBC WJ14_500 02:09.0 500
WJ14_500 35 Saoirse Conway_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) WJ14_500 02:09.7 500
WJ14_500 36 Katie Ryan_Athlunkard_BC WJ14_500 02:11.8 500
WJ14_500 37 Carla Jardine_Enniskillen_RBC WJ14_500 02:12.1 500
WJ14_500 38 Elisha Condon_Galway_RC WJ14_500 02:12.2 500
WJ14_500 39 Aoife McGoldrick_CRCC WJ14_500 02:15.4 500
WJ14_500 40 Ruby Ni_Mhordha_CRCC WJ14_500 02:15.6 500
WJ14_500 41 Ava Houlihan_Callinafercy WJ14_500 02:15.7 500
WJ14_500 42 Grainne Murphy_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) WJ14_500 02:16.6 500
WJ14_500 43 Chloe Burke_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) WJ14_500 02:17.2 500
WJ14_500 44 Eva Mc_Carthy_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) WJ14_500 02:17.7 500
WJ14_500 45 Annabelle Kingston_Enniskillen_RBC WJ14_500 02:17.9 500
WJ14_500 46 Aoife Sessions_CRCC WJ14_500 02:19.1 500
WJ14_500 47 Ciara Murphy_Callinafercy WJ14_500 02:24.1 500
WJ14_500 48 Ellen McCormack_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ14_500 02:24.4 500
WJ14_500 49 Katie Ni_Chonghaile_CRCC WJ14_500 02:26.6 500
WJ14_500 50 Katelyn Fee_Enniskillen_RBC WJ14_500 02:29.9 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WJ13_500 1 Amy Harrington_Templenoe_RC WJ13_500 01:50.6 500
WJ13_500 2 Caoimhe Brennan_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) WJ13_500 01:55.8 500
WJ13_500 3 Kayley Hamilton_CRCC WJ13_500 01:56.3 500
WJ13_500 4 Grace Fannon_Galway_RC WJ13_500 01:56.4 500
WJ13_500 5 Aobhadh Dillon_Callinafercy WJ13_500 01:58.7 500
WJ13_500 6 Maya Griffin_SMRC WJ13_500 01:59.9 500
WJ13_500 7 Cara Kelly_Fenit WJ13_500 02:00.1 500
WJ13_500 8 Jane Madden_SMRC WJ13_500 02:00.3 500
WJ13_500 9 Summer McCarthy_Killorglin WJ13_500 02:01.9 500
WJ13_500 10 Niamh Enright_Tralee_RC WJ13_500 02:02.7 500
WJ13_500 11 Brid Fogarty_Clonmel_RC WJ13_500 02:04.3 500
WJ13_500 12 Sarah O’Donnell_SMRC WJ13_500 02:06.7 500
WJ13_500 13 Lorna McNamara_Athlunkard_BC WJ13_500 02:06.8 500
WJ13_500 14 Ally Conlin_SMRC WJ13_500 02:07.6 500
WJ13_500 15 ORLA CUNNEA_Col_Bride_Enniscorthy WJ13_500 02:07.9 500
WJ13_500 16 Alanna Ni_Thuairisg_CRCC WJ13_500 02:08.3 500
WJ13_500 17 Roisin ODonovan_Lee_Valley_RC WJ13_500 02:10.1 500
WJ13_500 18 Megan Hurson_SMRC WJ13_500 02:10.5 500
WJ13_500 19 Heather McCann_Fenit WJ13_500 02:11.7 500
WJ13_500 20 Abbie O’Reilly_Callinafercy WJ13_500 02:12.5 500
WJ13_500 21 Meabh Kelly_Castleconnell_BC WJ13_500 02:13.4 500
WJ13_500 22 Abbey Fitzgibbon_SMRC WJ13_500 02:14.7 500
WJ13_500 23 Siofra O’Loughlin_Clonmel_RC WJ13_500 02:14.9 500
WJ13_500 24 Tara Roarty_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ13_500 02:15.5 500
WJ13_500 25 Kate Meehan_Clonmel_RC WJ13_500 02:16.1 500
WJ13_500 26 Keela O’Connor_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ13_500 02:17.1 500
WJ13_500 27 Rachel Fuller_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ13_500 02:19.1 500
WJ13_500 28 Mia Goldbach_Clonmel_RC WJ13_500 02:19.9 500
WJ13_500 29 Isabelle Browne_Athlunkard_BC WJ13_500 02:20.4 500
WJ13_500 30 Aine Bowen_Castleconnell_BC WJ13_500 02:20.6 500
WJ13_500 31 Holly Heffernan_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ13_500 02:20.7 500
WJ13_500 32 Caitriona Nic_Aodha_CRCC WJ13_500 02:21.6 500
WJ13_500 33 Emma Tannian_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) WJ13_500 02:22.1 500
WJ13_500 34 Clodagh O’Neill_CRCC WJ13_500 02:22.2 500
WJ13_500 35 Sophie Ni_Dhabhoc_CRCC WJ13_500 02:24.6 500
WJ13_500 36 Saphira Praxmarer_Galway_RC WJ13_500 02:24.8 500
WJ13_500 37 Norah McGlynn_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ13_500 02:26.3 500
WJ13_500 37 Sadbh Mannering_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) WJ13_500 02:26.3 500
WJ13_500 39 Chantel Guerin_Tralee_RC WJ13_500 02:28.0 500
WJ13_500 40 Aleesha Calpin_Tullaghan_Bay WJ13_500 02:29.2 500
WJ13_500 41 Lucy Cummins_SMRC WJ13_500 02:29.8 500
WJ13_500 42 Saoirse Moriarty_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ13_500 02:32.5 500
WJ13_500 43 kate Walsh_Tullaghan_Bay WJ13_500 02:39.5 500
WJ13_500 44 Alex Calpin_Tullaghan_Bay WJ13_500 02:42.4 500
WJ13_500 45 Katelyn Horgan_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ13_500 02:53.1 500
WJ13_500 46 Caoimhe Nic_Threinfhir_Fenit WJ13_500 03:00.2 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MJ14_500 1 Matthew Burke_Castleconnell_BC MJ14_500 01:33.4 500
MJ14_500 2 Fionn Frotscher-Wharton_Templenoe_RC MJ14_500 01:34.1 500
MJ14_500 3 Conall MacTheinthir_Tralee_RC MJ14_500 01:34.6 500
MJ14_500 4 Liam Griffin_Mayfield_CS MJ14_500 01:40.2 500
MJ14_500 5 MARCUS CASSELLS-YOESSEF_Blackrock_College MJ14_500 01:40.3 500
MJ14_500 6 Gabriel Sieradzki_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ14_500 01:42.2 500
MJ14_500 7 Mark McCarthy_Flesk_Valley_RC MJ14_500 01:43.2 500
MJ14_500 7 Rory Keogh_Enniskillen_RBC MJ14_500 01:43.2 500
MJ14_500 9 Tomas Burchill_Skibbereen_RC MJ14_500 01:43.5 500
MJ14_500 10 ROBERT BYRNE_Blackrock_College MJ14_500 01:43.9 500
MJ14_500 10 Tristan Feldon_Castleconnell_BC MJ14_500 01:43.9 500
MJ14_500 12 Tudor Ventuneac_Castleconnell_BC MJ14_500 01:45.0 500
MJ14_500 13 John O’Connor_Callinafercy MJ14_500 01:45.5 500
MJ14_500 14 Quinn O’Gorman_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MJ14_500 01:45.6 500
MJ14_500 15 Dannan O_Rourke_Castleconnell_BC MJ14_500 01:45.7 500
MJ14_500 16 Szymon Nosek_Whitegate_RC MJ14_500 01:45.8 500
MJ14_500 17 DANIEL FLANNERY_Blackrock_College MJ14_500 01:46.0 500
MJ14_500 18 Liam Mc_Donald_Castleconnell_BC MJ14_500 01:46.1 500
MJ14_500 19 Eoin Balfe_Shannon_RC MJ14_500 01:46.8 500
MJ14_500 19 Finin McCormack_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MJ14_500 01:46.8 500
MJ14_500 21 James Coyne_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ14_500 01:46.9 500
MJ14_500 22 Sean Sheridan_Lally_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MJ14_500 01:47.2 500
MJ14_500 23 Charlie O’Malley_SMRC MJ14_500 01:47.5 500
MJ14_500 24 Evan Barry_SMRC MJ14_500 01:49.3 500
MJ14_500 24 Fionn McDonnell_SMRC MJ14_500 01:49.3 500
MJ14_500 26 Calum O’Hare_Enniskillen_RBC MJ14_500 01:49.4 500
MJ14_500 27 Eoin McGUIGAN_SMRC MJ14_500 01:50.1 500
MJ14_500 28 Liam Cronin_Flesk_Valley_RC MJ14_500 01:51.2 500
MJ14_500 29 Peter Gardiner_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MJ14_500 01:51.5 500
MJ14_500 30 Jack Regan_CBC_Monkstown MJ14_500 01:52.2 500
MJ14_500 31 Charlie Meagher_CBC_Monkstown MJ14_500 01:52.3 500
MJ14_500 32 Will Mahon_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ14_500 01:52.4 500
MJ14_500 33 Jack Driscoll_Flesk_Valley_RC MJ14_500 01:52.5 500
MJ14_500 34 Jack Vickers_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ14_500 01:52.6 500
MJ14_500 35 Jack Redmond_SMRC MJ14_500 01:52.7 500
MJ14_500 36 GREG QUINN_Blackrock_College MJ14_500 01:54.3 500
MJ14_500 37 Jason Harney_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ14_500 01:54.4 500
MJ14_500 38 Alessandro Aurilia_CBC_Monkstown MJ14_500 01:54.6 500
MJ14_500 39 Jack Doherty_Tullaghan_Bay MJ14_500 01:54.7 500
MJ14_500 40 William Duggan_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ14_500 01:54.8 500
MJ14_500 41 Conor Mulcahy_Athlunkard_BC MJ14_500 01:55.0 500
MJ14_500 42 Cian Hogan_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ14_500 01:56.4 500
MJ14_500 43 Daniel Butler_Shandon_BC MJ14_500 01:56.9 500
MJ14_500 44 David Philpott_Lee_Valley_RC MJ14_500 01:57.4 500
MJ14_500 45 Rory Toner_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MJ14_500 01:57.7 500
MJ14_500 46 Tom Duggan_Clonmel_RC MJ14_500 01:57.8 500
MJ14_500 47 Ruadhan O_Culain_CRCC MJ14_500 01:57.9 500
MJ14_500 47 Sean Morris_Tralee_RC MJ14_500 01:57.9 500
MJ14_500 49 Jack Maloney_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ14_500 01:58.1 500
MJ14_500 49 William Bogle_Enniskillen_RBC MJ14_500 01:58.1 500
MJ14_500 51 Emmet Walsh_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ14_500 01:58.3 500
MJ14_500 52 Martin Siltanen_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ14_500 01:59.2 500
MJ14_500 52 Sam Dennehy_Flesk_Valley_RC MJ14_500 01:59.2 500
MJ14_500 54 Harry Graham_Sligo_GS MJ14_500 01:59.8 500
MJ14_500 55 Iain Flemming_Enniskillen_RBC MJ14_500 02:02.2 500
MJ14_500 56 James Conner_Athlunkard_BC MJ14_500 02:02.4 500
MJ14_500 56 Sam Fleming_Clonmel_RC MJ14_500 02:02.4 500
MJ14_500 58 Charlie Fenton_Castleconnell_BC MJ14_500 02:02.7 500
MJ14_500 59 Callum Gaughan_Tullaghan_Bay MJ14_500 02:02.9 500
MJ14_500 60 Joshua Coalter_Enniskillen_RBC MJ14_500 02:03.1 500
MJ14_500 61 Joshua Cosgrove_Tullaghan_Bay MJ14_500 02:04.2 500
MJ14_500 62 Finn Reid_Sligo_GS MJ14_500 02:04.4 500
MJ14_500 63 Pat Murphy_Callinafercy MJ14_500 02:04.9 500
MJ14_500 64 Daniel Gleeson_CRCC MJ14_500 02:05.5 500
MJ14_500 64 Jamie Moynihan_Flesk_Valley_RC MJ14_500 02:05.5 500
MJ14_500 64 Sean Roche_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ14_500 02:05.5 500
MJ14_500 67 Owen Kelly_Enniskillen_RBC MJ14_500 02:06.4 500
MJ14_500 68 Adam Corbett_Clonmel_RC MJ14_500 02:06.9 500
MJ14_500 69 Jamie Daly_Flesk_Valley_RC MJ14_500 02:07.0 500
MJ14_500 70 Oisin McGlynn_Galway_RC MJ14_500 02:07.4 500
MJ14_500 71 Oisin O’Sullivan_Flesk_Valley_RC MJ14_500 02:07.9 500
MJ14_500 72 Morgan Thompson _Enniskillen_RBC MJ14_500 02:08.5 500
MJ14_500 73 Shane McNeill_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MJ14_500 02:09.0 500
MJ14_500 74 Jacob Haliday_Enniskillen_RBC MJ14_500 02:10.3 500
MJ14_500 75 Eoghan Collins_Castleconnell_BC MJ14_500 02:10.7 500
MJ14_500 76 Sean Kierse_Lee_Valley_RC MJ14_500 02:11.8 500
MJ14_500 77 Finn Dillon_Castleconnell_BC MJ14_500 02:12.1 500
MJ14_500 78 Alex Greally_Moylan_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ14_500 02:13.2 500
MJ14_500 79 Piotr Bartnik_SMRC MJ14_500 02:13.6 500
MJ14_500 80 Alan Lawlor_Sligo_GS MJ14_500 02:14.4 500
MJ14_500 81 Diarmuid Nolan_Castleconnell_BC MJ14_500 02:14.8 500
MJ14_500 82 Eoghan Keane_Lee_Valley_RC MJ14_500 02:15.6 500
MJ14_500 83 Sean Higgins_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MJ14_500 02:17.7 500
MJ14_500 84 Fionn McComily_Castleconnell_BC MJ14_500 02:19.6 500
MJ14_500 85 Ryan Thornton_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ14_500 02:22.9 500
MJ14_500 86 Ben Lawlor_Sligo_GS MJ14_500 02:26.1 500
MJ14_500 87 Matthew Shaw_Enniskillen_RBC MJ14_500 02:27.9 500
MJ14_500 88 James Mongan_Enniskillen_RBC MJ14_500 02:29.4 500
MJ14_500 89 Jonah Balfour_Enniskillen_RBC MJ14_500 02:54.6 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MJ15_500 1 Adam McDonagh_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ15_500 01:33.0 500
MJ15_500 2 Brian Mc_Grath_Castleconnell_BC MJ15_500 01:33.1 500
MJ15_500 3 Odhran McGrath_Clonmel_RC MJ15_500 01:34.6 500
MJ15_500 4 Aidan Heskin_Worcester_RC MJ15_500 01:34.9 500
MJ15_500 5 Shane Rafferty_SMRC MJ15_500 01:36.7 500
MJ15_500 6 Shane Walsh_Waterford_BC MJ15_500 01:37.2 500
MJ15_500 7 John O’Kane_Enniskillen_RBC MJ15_500 01:38.5 500
MJ15_500 8 Alex Broe_Athlunkard_BC MJ15_500 01:39.6 500
MJ15_500 9 Finn Jack_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ15_500 01:40.0 500
MJ15_500 10 Oran Harty_Enniskillen_RBC MJ15_500 01:40.1 500
MJ15_500 11 Sean Neville_Castleconnell_BC MJ15_500 01:40.4 500
MJ15_500 12 Jamie Hogan_Castleconnell_BC MJ15_500 01:40.6 500
MJ15_500 13 Ivan Novik_Castleconnell_BC MJ15_500 01:40.7 500
MJ15_500 14 Ruairi Breathnach_CRCC MJ15_500 01:40.8 500
MJ15_500 14 Ross Bowell_Callinafercy MJ15_500 01:40.8 500
MJ15_500 16 Liam Rowan_Athlone_BC MJ15_500 01:41.0 500
MJ15_500 17 Paddy Hourigan_Castleconnell_BC MJ15_500 01:41.3 500
MJ15_500 18 Patrick Walsh_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ15_500 01:41.5 500
MJ15_500 19 Matthew Dooley_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ15_500 01:41.7 500
MJ15_500 20 Paul Schuler_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ15_500 01:41.8 500
MJ15_500 21 Conor Beirne_Castleconnell_BC MJ15_500 01:41.9 500
MJ15_500 22 Kevin Underhill_Lee_Valley_RC MJ15_500 01:42.4 500
MJ15_500 23 GUY MANGAN_Blackrock_College MJ15_500 01:42.6 500
MJ15_500 24 Robert Butler_Shandon_BC MJ15_500 01:42.8 500
MJ15_500 25 CORMAC MORRIS_Blackrock_College MJ15_500 01:43.1 500
MJ15_500 26 Hugh O’Gorman_SMRC MJ15_500 01:43.2 500
MJ15_500 27 Liam Walter_Castleconnell_BC MJ15_500 01:43.6 500
MJ15_500 28 Oisin O_Maolan_CRCC MJ15_500 01:44.0 500
MJ15_500 29 Finn Larson_Douglas_CS MJ15_500 01:44.1 500
MJ15_500 29 Cian McGrath_SMRC MJ15_500 01:44.1 500
MJ15_500 31 Ygor Kaar_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MJ15_500 01:44.4 500
MJ15_500 32 Rob Lin_CBC_Monkstown MJ15_500 01:44.7 500
MJ15_500 33 Charlie McGillicuddy_Callinafercy MJ15_500 01:44.8 500
MJ15_500 34 Eric Ward_Castleconnell_BC MJ15_500 01:44.9 500
MJ15_500 35 Sam Voye_Castleconnell_BC MJ15_500 01:45.7 500
MJ15_500 36 Fionn O_Tuairisg_CRCC MJ15_500 01:46.1 500
MJ15_500 37 Cormac Kelly_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MJ15_500 01:46.4 500
MJ15_500 38 Ciaran Lynch_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ15_500 01:46.5 500
MJ15_500 39 Alex Bogue_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MJ15_500 01:46.6 500
MJ15_500 40 Emmet Crowe_Castleconnell_BC MJ15_500 01:46.8 500
MJ15_500 40 Brendan Munar_Enniskillen_RBC MJ15_500 01:46.8 500
MJ15_500 42 Frank O’Brien_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MJ15_500 01:47.1 500
MJ15_500 43 David Purcell_CBC_Monkstown MJ15_500 01:47.4 500
MJ15_500 44 Joseph O’Kane_Enniskillen_RBC MJ15_500 01:47.5 500
MJ15_500 45 Joshua Quinton_Castleconnell_BC MJ15_500 01:47.7 500
MJ15_500 46 Jack Gleeson_Douglas_CS MJ15_500 01:48.0 500
MJ15_500 47 HUGH ANDREWS_Blackrock_College MJ15_500 01:48.1 500
MJ15_500 48 TIM O’SULLIVAN_Blackrock_College MJ15_500 01:48.4 500
MJ15_500 48 Sam Kinsella_Athlunkard_BC MJ15_500 01:48.4 500
MJ15_500 50 Killian Collier_Athlone_BC MJ15_500 01:48.6 500
MJ15_500 51 Caolain Bolger_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MJ15_500 01:48.8 500
MJ15_500 52 LUKE MCDERMOTT_Blackrock_College MJ15_500 01:48.9 500
MJ15_500 53 Colm Murphy_SMRC MJ15_500 01:49.0 500
MJ15_500 53 Ross Bradley_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ15_500 01:49.0 500
MJ15_500 55 Cathal Buckley_Shandon_bC MJ15_500 01:49.5 500
MJ15_500 55 Aaron Harrisom_Castleconnell_BC MJ15_500 01:49.5 500
MJ15_500 57 CHARLIE O’RIORDAN_Blackrock_College MJ15_500 01:49.9 500
MJ15_500 58 Jamie Lydon_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MJ15_500 01:50.0 500
MJ15_500 59 HARRY PIERSE_Blackrock_College MJ15_500 01:50.2 500
MJ15_500 60 David Lynch_Tralee_RC MJ15_500 01:50.3 500
MJ15_500 61 Sam Gibson_SMRC MJ15_500 01:50.5 500
MJ15_500 62 Tom Chadwick_CBC_Monkstown MJ15_500 01:50.9 500
MJ15_500 62 Henry Murphy_SMRC MJ15_500 01:50.9 500
MJ15_500 64 Emils Kalacis_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ15_500 01:51.1 500
MJ15_500 65 Zach Leahy_Lee_Valley_RC MJ15_500 01:51.3 500
MJ15_500 66 Oran Downey_Lee_Valley_RC MJ15_500 01:51.4 500
MJ15_500 67 Robbie Mc_Kenna_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MJ15_500 01:51.7 500
MJ15_500 68 Tomas O’Fatharta_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MJ15_500 01:52.0 500
MJ15_500 69 ALEX FLAVIN_Blackrock_College MJ15_500 01:52.2 500
MJ15_500 70 Matthew Greene_Clonmel_RC MJ15_500 01:52.3 500
MJ15_500 71 Michael O_Brien_Shandon MJ15_500 01:52.4 500
MJ15_500 72 Finn Doherty_White_City_of_Derry_BC MJ15_500 01:52.5 500
MJ15_500 73 Lochlainn Doherty_White_City_of_Derry_BC MJ15_500 01:52.7 500
MJ15_500 73 Giulio Fantini_Cbc_Monkstown MJ15_500 01:52.7 500
MJ15_500 75 Dylan Rice_SMRC MJ15_500 01:52.8 500
MJ15_500 76 LUKE MURPHY_Blackrock_College MJ15_500 01:53.0 500
MJ15_500 77 Luke Downey_Lee_Valley_RC MJ15_500 01:53.1 500
MJ15_500 77 Karl O’Malley-Raecke_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MJ15_500 01:53.1 500
MJ15_500 79 Declan Murphy_Flesk_Valley_RC MJ15_500 01:53.7 500
MJ15_500 80 Joel Ryan_CBC_Monkstown MJ15_500 01:54.4 500
MJ15_500 80 Eoghan O_Loinsigh_O_Chongaile_CRCC MJ15_500 01:54.4 500
MJ15_500 82 Brendan McGuckian_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ15_500 01:54.8 500
MJ15_500 83 GAVIN O’DONOGHUE_Blackrock_College MJ15_500 01:54.9 500
MJ15_500 84 FIONN GRAHAM_Blackrock_College MJ15_500 01:55.1 500
MJ15_500 85 Luke Hession_Castleconnell_BC MJ15_500 01:55.2 500
MJ15_500 86 Ben Moloney_Athlunkard_BC MJ15_500 01:55.5 500
MJ15_500 87 Michael Salmon_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MJ15_500 01:55.8 500
MJ15_500 88 Elliott McDonnell_SMRC MJ15_500 01:56.1 500
MJ15_500 89 DJ Doocey_Tullaghan_Bay MJ15_500 01:56.5 500
MJ15_500 90 RALPH QUIRKE_Blackrock_College MJ15_500 01:56.6 500
MJ15_500 91 Liam Ferrie_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MJ15_500 01:56.7 500
MJ15_500 92 CIAN MCADAM_Blackrock_College MJ15_500 01:57.4 500
MJ15_500 92 LUKE O’SULLIVAN_Blackrock_College MJ15_500 01:57.4 500
MJ15_500 94 James Dolphin_SMRC MJ15_500 01:58.4 500
MJ15_500 95 Eoin Mc_Dermott_Castleconnell_BC MJ15_500 01:59.4 500
MJ15_500 96 Conor O’Brien_Castleconnell_BC MJ15_500 02:00.4 500
MJ15_500 97 Tom Hearne_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MJ15_500 02:00.6 500
MJ15_500 98 David O’Connor_SMRC MJ15_500 02:00.9 500
MJ15_500 99 Liam Guckian_CBC_Monkstown MJ15_500 02:01.1 500
MJ15_500 100 Ibraham Yosief_Galway_RC MJ15_500 02:03.4 500
MJ15_500 101 Tiernan Doherty_City_of_Derry_BC MJ15_500 02:03.9 500
MJ15_500 102 Micheal McKeown_Clonmel_RC MJ15_500 02:04.0 500
MJ15_500 103 Cuan Friel_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MJ15_500 02:04.8 500
MJ15_500 104 Senan McGann_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MJ15_500 02:07.5 500
MJ15_500 105 Fergus McLaughlin_Clonmel_RC MJ15_500 02:15.0 500
MJ15_500 106 Luke Power_CBC_Monkstown MJ15_500 02:15.7 500
MJ15_500 107 Ben Lewis_CBC_Monkstown MJ15_500 02:17.7 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WJ15_500 1 Kate O’Neill_Castleconnell_BC WJ15_500 01:42.2 500
WJ15_500 2 Blaithin Smiddy_Whitegate_RC WJ15_500 01:45.2 500
WJ15_500 3 Laura Turner_Enniskillen_RBC WJ15_500 01:46.0 500
WJ15_500 4 Abigail Cullinane_SMRC WJ15_500 01:46.6 500
WJ15_500 4 Amy Darcy_Tralee_RC WJ15_500 01:46.6 500
WJ15_500 6 Jane O_Connor_El_Nino_Portmagee WJ15_500 01:47.2 500
WJ15_500 7 Aoife Carton_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) WJ15_500 01:47.4 500
WJ15_500 8 Annick Frohburg_Castleconnell_BC WJ15_500 01:49.8 500
WJ15_500 9 Mia Counihan_Workmens_RC WJ15_500 01:49.9 500
WJ15_500 10 Rachel Connolly_SMRC WJ15_500 01:50.9 500
WJ15_500 11 Taylor Morris_Castleconnell_BC WJ15_500 01:51.1 500
WJ15_500 12 Kate O’Flynn_Lee_Valley_RC WJ15_500 01:51.3 500
WJ15_500 12 Laoise Phillips_SMRC WJ15_500 01:51.3 500
WJ15_500 14 Carrie Stanton_Lee_Valley_RC WJ15_500 01:51.4 500
WJ15_500 15 Lucy Mulcahy_Clonmel_RC WJ15_500 01:51.8 500
WJ15_500 16 Sarah O’Connor_SMRC WJ15_500 01:52.1 500
WJ15_500 17 Lucy Spellman_Workmens_RC WJ15_500 01:53.2 500
WJ15_500 18 Kelly Breathnach_Castleconnell_BC WJ15_500 01:54.3 500
WJ15_500 19 Cait Little_Enniskillen_RBC WJ15_500 01:54.7 500
WJ15_500 20 Elena Foley_SMRC WJ15_500 01:55.3 500
WJ15_500 21 Louise Kennedy_Callinafercy WJ15_500 01:56.8 500
WJ15_500 22 Sinead Oliver_Workmens_RC WJ15_500 01:57.1 500
WJ15_500 23 Kate Foley_SMRC WJ15_500 01:57.2 500
WJ15_500 24 Sarah McDonagh_SMRC WJ15_500 01:57.7 500
WJ15_500 25 Caitlyn Ellison_Enniskillen_RBC WJ15_500 01:59.5 500
WJ15_500 25 Danielle O’Shea_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ15_500 01:59.5 500
WJ15_500 27 Niamh Murphy_City_of_Derry_BC WJ15_500 01:59.8 500
WJ15_500 28 Iris McInerney_SMRC WJ15_500 02:00.0 500
WJ15_500 29 Abbie McEnery_Athlunkard_BC WJ15_500 02:01.4 500
WJ15_500 30 Avril O_Toole_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) WJ15_500 02:01.5 500
WJ15_500 31 Ellie Cuthbertson_Enniskillen_RBC WJ15_500 02:02.1 500
WJ15_500 32 Anna Farrell_Castleconnell_BC WJ15_500 02:04.2 500
WJ15_500 32 Sarah Madden_SMRC WJ15_500 02:04.2 500
WJ15_500 34 Kyah Gonnelly_Castletownbere WJ15_500 02:04.3 500
WJ15_500 35 Eve Finnerty_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) WJ15_500 02:04.7 500
WJ15_500 36 Ciara Campbell_Enniskillen_RBC WJ15_500 02:06.5 500
WJ15_500 36 Kristen Bell_Enniskillen_RBC WJ15_500 02:06.5 500
WJ15_500 38 Laoise Finnerty_Galway_RC WJ15_500 02:06.9 500
WJ15_500 39 Ella Dyson_Athlunkard_BC WJ15_500 02:07.0 500
WJ15_500 40 Rachel Kelly-Neil_Enniskillen_RBC WJ15_500 02:07.5 500
WJ15_500 40 Doireann Moore_Tralee_RC WJ15_500 02:07.5 500
WJ15_500 40 Kelly Dunworth_SMRC WJ15_500 02:07.5 500
WJ15_500 43 Kara Cuthbertson_Enniskillen_RBC WJ15_500 02:07.9 500
WJ15_500 44 Muireann O’Sullivan_Enniskillen_RBC WJ15_500 02:08.4 500
WJ15_500 45 Sam Martin_Enniskillen_RBC WJ15_500 02:09.3 500
WJ15_500 46 Caroline Harty_Castleconnell_BC WJ15_500 02:09.5 500
WJ15_500 47 Tara Murtagh_SMRC WJ15_500 02:09.9 500
WJ15_500 48 Grace Grannell_Enniskillen_RBC WJ15_500 02:12.4 500
WJ15_500 49 Kiera McCarthy_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ15_500 02:13.3 500
WJ15_500 50 Ella McDermott_Enniskillen_RBC WJ15_500 02:13.5 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MJ16_500 1 Timmy O’Riordan_Cork_BC MJ16_500 01:29.1 500
MJ16_500 2 Michael Cormack_Naomh_Micheal MJ16_500 01:29.4 500
MJ16_500 3 Michael Spooner_SMRC MJ16_500 01:29.8 500
MJ16_500 4 Cian Scanlon_Athlone_BC MJ16_500 01:32.2 500
MJ16_500 5 AARON MURTAGH_Blackrock_College MJ16_500 01:34.5 500
MJ16_500 6 Robert Farrell_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MJ16_500 01:36.1 500
MJ16_500 7 Leon Schofield_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MJ16_500 01:38.6 500
MJ16_500 8 David Gallagher_Athlunkard_BC MJ16_500 01:39.0 500
MJ16_500 9 Fionn McDonagh_Tullaghan_Bay MJ16_500 01:39.1 500
MJ16_500 10 Cormac Short_St._Pats_TOW_Club MJ16_500 01:40.2 500
MJ16_500 11 Ethan Flynn_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MJ16_500 01:40.9 500
MJ16_500 12 Owen Doherty_Tullaghan_Bay MJ16_500 01:41.6 500
MJ16_500 13 Ben Donohoe_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MJ16_500 01:42.2 500
MJ16_500 14 Kevin O’Callaghan_Callinafercy MJ16_500 01:42.9 500
MJ16_500 15 Joe O’Brien_SMRC MJ16_500 01:43.5 500
MJ16_500 16 Mark McMahon_Castleconnell_BC MJ16_500 01:44.6 500
MJ16_500 17 Zac Boyle_Tralee_RC MJ16_500 01:44.8 500
MJ16_500 18 Liam Bakx_Whitegate_RC MJ16_500 01:46.7 500
MJ16_500 19 Sean Hennessy_Whitegate_RC MJ16_500 01:48.1 500
MJ16_500 20 Cathal Lally_Tullaghan_Bay MJ16_500 01:49.0 500
MJ16_500 21 James O’Sullivan_Clonmel_RC MJ16_500 01:49.1 500
MJ16_500 22 Cormac Benson_SMRC MJ16_500 01:51.2 500
MJ16_500 23 Filip Lewandowski_CBC_Monkstown MJ16_500 01:51.3 500
MJ16_500 24 Liam Tangney_Callinafercy MJ16_500 01:56.3 500
MJ16_500 25 Criostoir O_Caomhaoin_CRCC MJ16_500 01:57.0 500
MJ16_500 26 Ted Hanly_Tralee_RC MJ16_500 02:04.9 500
MJ16_500 27 Rory O’Mahony_CBC_Monkstown MJ16_500 02:47.8 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MJ18_500 1 Jamie Falsey_Presentation_Cork MJ18_500 01:27.4 500
MJ18_500 2 Nicolas Larkin_Tralee_RC MJ18_500 01:28.1 500
MJ18_500 3 David FOLEY_SMRC MJ18_500 01:28.4 500
MJ18_500 4 Joe Tanner_Shannon_RC MJ18_500 01:29.5 500
MJ18_500 5 Ivan Cotter_SMRC MJ18_500 01:30.4 500
MJ18_500 6 Eamonn Gallagher_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MJ18_500 01:31.4 500
MJ18_500 7 Shane Deane_Tralee_RC MJ18_500 01:33.0 500
MJ18_500 8 Cormac McKinney_City_of_Derry_BC MJ18_500 01:33.3 500
MJ18_500 9 Adam Grace_Offaly_RC MJ18_500 01:34.7 500
MJ18_500 10 Cian Kelly_Whitegate_RC MJ18_500 01:35.0 500
MJ18_500 10 Cathal Moriarty_Whitegate_RC MJ18_500 01:35.0 500
MJ18_500 12 Thomas Davis_St_Marys_CBS MJ18_500 01:35.7 500
MJ18_500 13 Cathal O_Leathloibear_CRCC MJ18_500 01:36.0 500
MJ18_500 14 Shane Bakx_Whitegate_RC MJ18_500 01:36.3 500
MJ18_500 15 Caleb Ryan_CBC_Monkstown MJ18_500 01:36.8 500
MJ18_500 16 Scott Daly_SMRC MJ18_500 01:37.0 500
MJ18_500 17 Nathan Lyons_Ring_RC MJ18_500 01:37.2 500
MJ18_500 18 lewis Clark_Tullaghan_Bay MJ18_500 01:38.1 500
MJ18_500 19 Christopher Burke_SMRC MJ18_500 01:38.7 500
MJ18_500 20 Felim Walsh_CBC_Monkstown MJ18_500 01:39.8 500
MJ18_500 21 Ultan O’Toole_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MJ18_500 01:40.3 500
MJ18_500 22 Kirill O’Flanagan_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MJ18_500 01:42.9 500
MJ18_500 23 Liam Keane_CRCC MJ18_500 01:43.6 500
MJ18_500 24 Luke Touhy_Athlunkard_BC MJ18_500 01:46.4 500
MJ18_500 25 Luca Cavallo_Whitegate_RC MJ18_500 01:48.2 500
MJ18_500 26 Fionn Stack_CBC_Monkstown MJ18_500 01:49.9 500
MJ18_500 27 Sam Stack_CBC_Monkstown MJ18_500 01:52.8 500
MJ18_500 28 Eric Higgins_SMRC MJ18_500 01:53.1 500
MJ18_500 29 Barry Cunnea_St_Marys_CBS MJ18_500 02:08.1 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MO_500 1 Damian Browne_ MO_500 01:15.5 500
MO_500 2 David Kelly_Q-power_/Dalkey MO_500 01:23.0 500
MO_500 3 Alex O’Brien_Accelerate_Fitness MO_500 01:23.2 500
MO_500 4 Ross Reid_Crossfit_Castrum MO_500 01:24.9 500
MO_500 5 Sebastian Frotscher-Wharton_Templenoe_RC MO_500 01:25.1 500
MO_500 5 Niall Roberts_Commercial_RC MO_500 01:25.1 500
MO_500 7 James Kelly_Waterford_Warriors MO_500 01:25.7 500
MO_500 8 Rytis Kalinauskas_The_Engine_Room MO_500 01:27.8 500
MO_500 9 Ben McKee_Ulster_University MO_500 01:28.4 500
MO_500 10 Noel Walsh_ MO_500 01:28.5 500
MO_500 11 John O’Sullivan_Flesk_Valley_RC MO_500 01:30.4 500
MO_500 12 Adam Clifford_Athlunkard_BC MO_500 01:31.4 500
MO_500 13 David Duggan_Kilmacsimon MO_500 01:31.5 500
MO_500 14 Alan O_Sullivan_Flesk_Valley_RC MO_500 01:33.8 500
MO_500 15 Matthew Ahern_Callinafercy MO_500 01:34.1 500
MO_500 16 Jonathon O’Keeffe_Dalkey_RC MO_500 01:39.9 500
MO_500 17 Alan Smyth_ MO_500 01:41.6 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WJ18_500 1 Sarah Kennedy_Callinafercy WJ18_500 01:37.6 500
WJ18_500 2 Sarah Fitzgerald_Tralee_RC WJ18_500 01:43.2 500
WJ18_500 3 Eimear Murphy_City_of_Derry_BC WJ18_500 01:43.3 500
WJ18_500 4 Katie Boyle_Killorglin WJ18_500 01:44.5 500
WJ18_500 5 Tara Doocey_Tullaghan_Bay WJ18_500 01:44.7 500
WJ18_500 6 Orla McCarthy_Callinafercy WJ18_500 01:46.2 500
WJ18_500 7 Kirsty Cavallo_Whitegate_RC WJ18_500 01:46.4 500
WJ18_500 8 Ellen Farndon_Workmens_RC WJ18_500 01:47.0 500
WJ18_500 9 Savannagh Clifford_Callinafercy WJ18_500 01:47.6 500
WJ18_500 10 Sarah O’Leary_Workmens_RC WJ18_500 01:48.1 500
WJ18_500 11 Amy Rieck_Killorglin WJ18_500 01:50.6 500
WJ18_500 12 Alayna Gannon_Tralee_RC WJ18_500 01:51.5 500
WJ18_500 13 Aoife Harris_Graiguenamanagh WJ18_500 01:51.8 500
WJ18_500 14 Aoife O’Connor_Callinafercy WJ18_500 01:54.7 500
WJ18_500 15 Aisling O’Callaghan_Callinafercy WJ18_500 02:01.1 500
WJ18_500 16 Keira McCann_Tralee_RC WJ18_500 02:06.2 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WJ16_500 1 Niamh Egan_Tullaghan_Bay WJ16_500 01:41.5 500
WJ16_500 2 Zoe Elliott_Enniskillen_RBC WJ16_500 01:42.9 500
WJ16_500 3 Sorcha Jennings_Castleconnell_BC WJ16_500 01:44.8 500
WJ16_500 4 Aisling Hurson_SMRC WJ16_500 01:47.0 500
WJ16_500 5 Hannah Durkan_Galway_RC WJ16_500 01:47.2 500
WJ16_500 6 Ryana Praxmarer_Galway_RC WJ16_500 01:47.6 500
WJ16_500 7 Avril Murphy_Callinafercy WJ16_500 01:48.4 500
WJ16_500 8 Ava Moriarty_Whitegate_RC WJ16_500 01:48.9 500
WJ16_500 9 Jean Ryan_Athlunkard_BC WJ16_500 01:49.2 500
WJ16_500 10 Dearbhle Smith_Castleconnell_BC WJ16_500 01:49.3 500
WJ16_500 11 Diana Lusevi_Galway_RC WJ16_500 01:49.7 500
WJ16_500 12 Sarah McGrath_Galway_RC WJ16_500 01:49.8 500
WJ16_500 13 Emily Griffin_Galway_RC WJ16_500 01:50.5 500
WJ16_500 14 Valentina Ines_Villar_Graiguenamanagh WJ16_500 01:50.7 500
WJ16_500 15 Ali Buttomer_Lee_Valley_RC WJ16_500 01:51.6 500
WJ16_500 16 Clodagh Goldring_Clonmel_RC WJ16_500 01:52.0 500
WJ16_500 17 Aisling Scully_Castleconnell_BC WJ16_500 01:52.9 500
WJ16_500 18 Anita Whelton_Castleconnell_BC WJ16_500 01:53.1 500
WJ16_500 19 Molly Mathieson_Galway_RC WJ16_500 01:53.9 500
WJ16_500 20 Leah Gaughan_Tullaghan_Bay WJ16_500 01:54.0 500
WJ16_500 21 Sadbh Mannion_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) WJ16_500 01:54.3 500
WJ16_500 22 Ciara McGuigan_SMRC WJ16_500 01:55.3 500
WJ16_500 23 Ciara Fox_Lee_Valley_RC WJ16_500 01:58.2 500
WJ16_500 24 Emily Bowen_Castleconnell_BC WJ16_500 01:58.4 500
WJ16_500 25 Leasha Garvey_Galway_RC WJ16_500 01:59.1 500
WJ16_500 26 Saoirse Sweeney_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ16_500 02:00.3 500
WJ16_500 27 Caoimhe Thornton_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) WJ16_500 02:00.9 500
WJ16_500 28 Jade Crofton_Castleconnell_BC WJ16_500 02:01.2 500
WJ16_500 29 Kitty O’Dowd_Callinafercy WJ16_500 02:02.2 500
WJ16_500 29 Stella Bradaric_Galway_RC WJ16_500 02:02.2 500
WJ16_500 31 Aideen Mullen_Flesk_Valley_RC WJ16_500 02:09.6 500
WJ16_500 32 Ciara Glynn_Galway_RC WJ16_500 02:10.8 500
WJ16_500 33 Aishling McGlynn_Galway_RC WJ16_500 02:12.6 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MLTA_500 1 Pat O’Neill_Focus_on_Fitness MLTA_500 01:41.3 500
MLTA_500 2 Shane Curran_Galway_RC MLTA_500 02:05.4 500
MLTA_500 3 Mark Halliday_Galway_RC MLTA_500 02:41.3 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
M40-49_500 1 Zoltan Bogar_Penzugyor_Sportegyesulet M40-49_500 01:20.1 500
M40-49_500 2 Steve McBride_Gladiator_Training M40-49_500 01:22.6 500
M40-49_500 3 Chris Heron_The_Engine_Room M40-49_500 01:23.6 500
M40-49_500 4 Brian McNally_Scott_Orwell_cycling_club M40-49_500 01:26.4 500
M40-49_500 5 Anthony Mc_Donald_Castleconnell_BC M40-49_500 01:27.0 500
M40-49_500 6 Noel Carey_Shandon M40-49_500 01:27.1 500
M40-49_500 7 Kieran Walsh_Whitegate_RC M40-49_500 01:29.3 500
M40-49_500 8 Paul McGonagle_Kincasslagh_RC M40-49_500 01:29.9 500
M40-49_500 9 Matthew Mercieca_Lakes_FNX_Fitness M40-49_500 01:30.5 500
M40-49_500 10 Patrick O_Connor_SQUIRE_ROWING M40-49_500 01:32.8 500
M40-49_500 11 Geoffroy Meynet_Templenoe_RC M40-49_500 01:33.2 500
M40-49_500 12 John O’Flynn_Lee_Valley_RC M40-49_500 01:34.5 500
M40-49_500 13 James Hogan_Castleconnell_BC M40-49_500 01:38.1 500
M40-49_500 14 Sergei Novik_Castleconnell_BC M40-49_500 01:39.3 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
M50-59_500 1 James McMurtry_Mayfield_CS M50-59_500 01:25.9 500
M50-59_500 2 Shaun Callaghan_Steepholme_Pirates M50-59_500 01:29.0 500
M50-59_500 2 John Ward_Offaly_RC M50-59_500 01:29.0 500
M50-59_500 4 Joe Riordan_ M50-59_500 01:30.9 500
M50-59_500 5 Mike Murphy_Callinafercy M50-59_500 01:31.8 500
M50-59_500 6 Aidan Power_Galway_RC M50-59_500 01:36.2 500
M50-59_500 7 Niall O’Donoghue_Templenoe_RC M50-59_500 01:37.0 500
M50-59_500 8 John Oshaughnessy_Cork_Triathlon_Club M50-59_500 01:37.5 500
M50-59_500 9 Denis O’Donoghue_Templenoe_RC M50-59_500 01:37.9 500
M50-59_500 10 Barry Martin_Dalkey_RC M50-59_500 01:39.4 500
M50-59_500 11 Robert Walter_Castleconnell_BC M50-59_500 01:44.6 500
M50-59_500 12 Darren Feldon_Castleconnell_BC M50-59_500 01:47.6 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
LMO_500 1 Philip Healy_Killough_RC LMO_500 01:26.6 500
LMO_500 2 Shane McEntegart_St._Pats_TOW_Club LMO_500 01:26.9 500
LMO_500 3 Donal McIntyre_South_Dublin_S&C LMO_500 01:29.6 500
LMO_500 4 Colm Colgan_St._Patrick’s_RC LMO_500 01:30.0 500
LMO_500 5 Aaron Barrett_St._Brendans_College_Belmullet LMO_500 01:32.8 500
LMO_500 6 Stephen McCarthy_Templenoe_RC LMO_500 01:34.8 500
LMO_500 7 Robb Morrow_Ulster_University LMO_500 01:37.9 500
LMO_500 8 Sean McManoman_Naomh_Micheal LMO_500 01:39.6 500
LMO_500 9 Matthew Corrigan_New_Ross_BC LMO_500 01:43.5 500
LMO_500 10 Leon Stevenson_Ulster_University LMO_500 01:51.3 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time
M60+_500 1 Ken Lake_Lakes_Fitness M60+_500 01:32.0
M60+_500 2 Craig van_Deventer_Templenoe_RC M60+_500 01:32.3
M60+_500 3 Oliver Short_St._Pats_TOW_Club M60+_500 01:32.4
M60+_500 4 Ken Cunningham_St._Patrick’s_RC M60+_500 01:32.9
M60+_500 5 Laurence Laide_Callinafercy M60+_500 01:38.2
M60+_500 6 Alex Voye_Castleconnell_BC M60+_500 01:39.8
M60+_500 7 Seamus Keating_Clydesdale_ARC M60+_500 01:40.3
M60+_500 8 Chris O’Connor_Courtmacsherry_RC M60+_500 01:42.3
M60+_500 9 Johnny Ross_Murphy_Crew_Class M60+_500 01:44.5
M60+_500 10 Karl Bornemann_LEE_VALLEY_GOLF_CLUB M60+_500 01:49.8
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WO_500 1 Zoe Hyde_Killorglin WO_500 01:34.7 500
WO_500 2 Niamh Lynch_Perpetua WO_500 01:38.5 500
WO_500 3 Sarah Ruddock_Crew_Class WO_500 01:39.4 500
WO_500 4 Esther Follis_Belfast_BC WO_500 01:40.6 500
WO_500 5 Petra Klabenesova_Kilmacabea_RC WO_500 01:41.8 500
WO_500 6 Heather O’Donoghue_Templenoe_RC WO_500 01:43.4 500
WO_500 7 Susan O’_Flanagan_South_Dublin_S&C WO_500 01:45.6 500
WO_500 8 Kim Flood_Crew_Class WO_500 01:46.0 500
WO_500 9 Allanah Cosgrove_Tullaghan_Bay WO_500 01:46.3 500
WO_500 10 Lisa Maher_South_Dublin_S&C WO_500 01:48.2 500
WO_500 11 Gloria Lintl_Crew_Class WO_500 01:49.7 500
WO_500 12 Siena Donaghy_Ulster_University WO_500 01:52.2 500
WO_500 12 Kathleen Doocey_Tullaghan_Bay WO_500 01:52.2 500
WO_500 14 Catherine Minford_Ulster_University WO_500 01:54.7 500
WO_500 15 Laura Sheahan_Fermoy_RC WO_500 01:56.3 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
W50-59_500 1 Sharon Murphy_Skibbereen_RC W50-59_500 01:48.1 500
W50-59_500 2 TILLY JORDAN_Arklow_RC W50-59_500 01:56.2 500
W50-59_500 3 Ann O’Sullivan_Templenoe_RC W50-59_500 01:56.6 500
W50-59_500 4 Margot Lawlor_Callinafercy W50-59_500 01:58.1 500
W50-59_500 5 Nicky Lucking_Broughty_Ferry_Boating W50-59_500 01:59.3 500
W50-59_500 6 Eileen Cremin_Templenoe_RC W50-59_500 02:02.8 500
W50-59_500 7 Lorraine Neville_Castleconnell_BC W50-59_500 02:04.6 500
W50-59_500 8 Elaine Walter_Castleconnell_BC W50-59_500 02:07.6 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
W40-49_500 1 Sonja Cassidy_Portora W40-49_500 01:44.9 500
W40-49_500 2 Ingrid Mercieca_Lakes_Fitness W40-49_500 01:48.4 500
W40-49_500 3 Sarah Staunton_The_Engine_Room W40-49_500 01:49.6 500
W40-49_500 4 Fiona Cavallo_Whitegate_RC W40-49_500 01:51.6 500
W40-49_500 5 Caitriona Nolan_Offaly_RC W40-49_500 01:52.0 500
W40-49_500 6 Lizzie Gibbon_New_Ross_BC W40-49_500 01:53.3 500
W40-49_500 7 Ursula O_Callaghan_Lee_Valley_RC W40-49_500 01:53.5 500
W40-49_500 7 Sinead Walsh_Fenit W40-49_500 01:53.5 500
W40-49_500 9 Maeve Ahern_Whitegate_RC W40-49_500 01:54.9 500
W40-49_500 10 Tania Lawlor_Tralee_RC W40-49_500 01:56.9 500
W40-49_500 11 Lorraine Hogan_Castleconnell_BC W40-49_500 02:02.7 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
LWO_500 1 Tara O’Halloran_Tralee_RC LWO_500 01:53.9 500
LWO_500 2 Marie O’Sullivan_Callinafercy LWO_500 01:56.5 500
LWO_500 3 Heidi Russell_Ulster_University LWO_500 02:02.3 500
LWO_500 4 LauraJane Nealon_Tralee_RC LWO_500 02:02.9 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
W60+_500 1 May Iwaszkiewicz_Lakes_TS_Fitness W60+_500 02:04.3 500
W60+_500 2 Statia Byrnes_Shannon_dragons W60+_500 02:05.9 500
W60+_500 3 Ann Taylor_Broughty_Ferry_Boating W60+_500 02:15.3 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MTY2 1 TEAM C_Castleconnell_BC MTY2 06:12.9 2000
MTY2 2 TEAM 1_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MTY2 06:15.0 2000
MTY2 3 TEAM A_Presentation_Cork MTY2 06:35.0 2000
MTY2 4 TEAM A_SMRC MTY2 06:38.3 2000
MTY2 5 TEAM A_Castleconnell_BC MTY2 06:42.8 2000
MTY2 6 TEAM 2_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MTY2 06:49.7 2000
MTY2 7 TEAM B_Castleconnell_BC MTY2 06:50.6 2000
MTY2 8 Team 1_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MTY2 06:54.5 2000
MTY2 9 Team A_Enniskillen_RBC MTY2 07:02.6 2000
MTY2 10 TEAM B_Presentation_Cork MTY2 07:04.5 2000
MTY2 11 TEAM D_Castleconnell_BC MTY2 07:04.6 2000
MTY2 12 Team 2_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MTY2 07:05.5 2000
MTY2 13 Team 3_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MTY2 07:20.2 2000
MTY2 14 Team 4_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MTY2 07:27.1 2000
MTY2 15 TEAM D_SMRC MTY2 07:32.5 2000
MTY2 16 TEAM C_Presentation_Cork MTY2 07:32.7 2000
MTY2 17 TEAM 1_CBC_Monkstown MTY2 07:33.6 2000
MTY2 18 TEAM 2_CBC_Monkstown MTY2 07:34.1 2000
MTY2 19 TEAM _Tralee_RC MTY2 07:38.9 2000
MTY2 20 TEAM D_Presentation_Cork MTY2 07:39.3 2000
MTY2 21 Team B_Enniskillen_RBC MTY2 08:04.9 2000
MTY2 22 TEAM 3_CBC_Monkstown MTY2 09:17.0 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MTY3 1 TEAM 2_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MTY3 06:17.9 2000
MTY3 2 TEAM _Castleconnell_BC MTY3 06:20.7 2000
MTY3 3 Team 1_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MTY3 06:23.0 2000
MTY3 4 TEAM A_Presentation_Cork MTY3 06:27.8 2000
MTY3 5 TEAM 1_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MTY3 06:39.2 2000
MTY3 6 TEAM _Cork_BC MTY3 06:43.9 2000
MTY3 7 TEAM _Douglas_CS MTY3 06:56.7 2000
MTY3 8 TEAM _Tralee_RC MTY3 06:57.8 2000
MTY3 9 Team buach_3_CRCC MTY3 06:59.6 2000
MTY3 10 TEAM B_Presentation_Cork MTY3 07:06.6 2000
MTY3 11 TEAM _CBC_Monkstown MTY3 07:15.1 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WTY3 1 TEAM _Castleconnell_BC WTY3 07:02.2 2000
WTY3 2 TEAM _Sligo_RC WTY3 07:08.2 2000
WTY3 3 Team _Galway_RC WTY3 07:13.7 2000
WTY3 4 TEAM _SMRC WTY3 07:45.7 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MTY1 1 TEAM 1_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MTY1 07:01.6 2000
MTY1 2 TEAM _SMRC MTY1 07:10.7 2000
MTY1 3 Team _Tullaghan_Bay MTY1 07:14.4 2000
MTY1 4 Team A_Castleconnell_BC MTY1 07:25.5 2000
MTY1 5 Team 1_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) MTY1 07:48.5 2000
MTY1 6 Team A_Enniskillen_RBC MTY1 07:58.1 2000
MTY1 7 Team _Mayfield_CS MTY1 08:00.0 2000
MTY1 8 TEAM 2_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MTY1 08:00.8 2000
MTY1 9 Team B_Castleconnell_BC MTY1 08:09.2 2000
MTY1 10 Team _Sligo_GS MTY1 08:20.9 2000
MTY1 11 TEAM A_SMRC MTY1 08:23.9 2000
MTY1 12 Team C_Castleconnell_BC MTY1 09:25.6 2000
MTY1 13 TEAM B_SMRC MTY1 09:56.1 2000
MTY1 14 Team B_Enniskillen_RBC MTY1 10:00.3 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WTY1 1 TEAM _Castleconnell_BC WTY1 07:39.6 2000
WTY1 2 TEAM A_SMRC WTY1 07:54.2 2000
WTY1 3 Team A_Ursuline_Blackrock WTY1 07:54.9 2000
WTY1 4 Team cail_1_CRCC WTY1 08:03.4 2000
WTY1 5 TEAM B_SMRC WTY1 08:24.8 2000
WTY1 6 Team A_Enniskillen_RBC WTY1 08:30.3 2000
WTY1 7 Team _Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) WTY1 08:39.1 2000
WTY1 8 Team cail_2_CRCC WTY1 09:00.7 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WTY2 1 Team A_Enniskillen_RBC WTY2 07:04.0 2000
WTY2 2 TEAM _SMRC WTY2 07:08.5 2000
WTY2 3 TEAM _Tralee_RC WTY2 07:12.6 2000
WTY2 4 Team 3_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) WTY2 07:50.2 2000
WTY2 5 Team D_Enniskillen_RBC WTY2 07:52.4 2000
WTY2 6 Team B_Enniskillen_RBC WTY2 08:00.3 2000
WTY2 7 TEAM _Castleconnell_BC WTY2 08:02.6 2000
WTY2 8 Team 1_Colaiste_Iognaid_(The_Jes) WTY2 08:09.8 2000
WTY2 9 Team E_Enniskillen_RBC WTY2 08:29.2 2000
WTY2 10 Team C_Enniskillen_RBC WTY2 08:33.8 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WTY4 1 Team _Tullaghan_Bay WTY4 06:42.7 2000
WTY4 2 Team _Galway_RC WTY4 06:58.6 2000
WTY4 3 TEAM _Cork_BC WTY4 07:02.3 2000
WTY4 4 TEAM _Castleconnell_BC WTY4 07:07.0 2000
WTY4 5 Team _Whitegate_RC WTY4 07:07.4 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
JUNMT 1 Team _Whitegate_RC JUNMT 06:46.6 2000
JUNMT 2 Team _Tullaghan_Bay JUNMT 08:15.5 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WTST 1 Team _ULRC WTST 06:37.8 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WOT 1 TEAM _Sligo_RC WOT 06:57.9 2000
WOT 2 Team _Callinafercy WOT 07:02.1 2000
WOT 3 Team Crew_Class WOT 07:24.0 2000
WOT 4 TEAM _Castleconnell_BC WOT 07:49.5 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
SENMT 1 Team OToole_Crew_Class SENMT 06:05.5 2000
SENMT 2 Team _Hot_Swappers SENMT 06:05.7 2000
SENMT 3 Team _Tullaghan_Bay SENMT 06:23.1 2000
SENMT 4 TEAM Boylan_South_Dublin_S&C SENMT 06:41.3 2000
SENMT 5 Team _Tullaghan_Bay SENMT 06:54.9 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MTY4 1 Team _Castleconnell_BC MTY4 05:40.5 2000
MTY4 2 TEAM _Presentation_Cork MTY4 05:52.9 2000
MTY4 3 TEAM 1_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MTY4 06:03.5 2000
MTY4 4 TEAM 2_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MTY4 06:11.8 2000
MTY4 5 TEAM _Cork_BC MTY4 06:17.4 2000
MTY4 6 TEAM _SMRC MTY4 06:19.0 2000
MTY4 7 Team _Tullaghan_Bay MTY4 06:26.3 2000
MTY4 8 TEAM _CBC_Monkstown MTY4 07:00.2 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MOT 1 Team Duggan_Kilmacsimon MOT 05:34.6 2000
MOT 2 TEAM Boylan_South_Dublin_S&C MOT 05:45.7 2000
MOT 3 TEAM _Castleconnell_BC MOT 06:13.0 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MTST 1 Team _ULRC MTST 05:45.5 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MTY5 1 TEAM 0_St.Josephs_(The_Bish) MTY5 05:43.4 2000
MTY5 2 Team _Shannon_RC MTY5 05:48.1 2000
MTY5 3 Team _Castleconnell_BC MTY5 05:50.6 2000
MTY5 4 TEAM _Douglas_CS MTY5 06:03.8 2000
MTY5 5 TEAM _Commercial_RC MTY5 06:21.8 2000
MTY5 6 TEAM _Sligo_RC MTY5 06:54.5 2000