Results – Provinces IRC 2015

Irish Provinces IRC 2015 – All results now online.

Download Split Time & Stroke Data for PIRC 2015

If you can’t find the category or name your looking for please press CTRL+F and enter the name or category!

Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WJ13 1 Hannah – Gahan – Cork 03:00.0 795
WJ13 2 Katie – Boyle – 03:00.0 789
WJ13 3 Orla – Gaffney – Shandon 03:00.0 774
WJ13 4 Sadhbh – Scully – Carlow 03:00.0 762
WJ13 5 Leaigha – NiMhuiris – CRCC 03:00.0 756
WJ13 6 Sarah – Hogan – Shannon 03:00.0 751
WJ13 7 Aine – PHILLIPS – SMRC 03:00.0 747
WJ13 8 Megan – O’Byrne – SMRC 03:00.0 743
WJ13 9 Ciera – Kiely – Castleconnell 03:00.0 738
WJ13 10 Moya – Kenny – Shannon 03:00.0 730
WJ13 11 Aoife – Murphy – Offaly 03:00.0 730
WJ13 12 Maeve – Reardon – Shandon 03:00.0 730
WJ13 13 Sophie – Shanahan – Shannon 03:00.0 729
WJ13 14 Savannah – Clifford – 03:00.0 727
WJ13 15 Claire – Joy – Muckross 03:00.0 719
WJ13 16 Jean – O’Riordan – Lee 03:00.0 717
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MJ13 1 Mark – English – Athlunkard 03:00.0 796
MJ13 2 David-Foley – SMRC 03:00.0 781
MJ13 3 Callum – O’ – Donovan – Presentation 03:00.0 775
MJ13 4 Tadhg – O’Connor – Cahirciveen 03:00.0 763
MJ13 5 Ciaran – Dunwoody – CRCC 03:00.0 760
MJ13 6 Oran – FLEMING – SMRC 03:00.0 750
MJ13 7 Ricky – Sung – Presentation 03:00.0 737
MJ13 8 fionn – Mac – Craith – CRCC 03:00.0 730
MJ13 9 Ciaran – Odlum – Presentation 03:00.0 726
MJ13 10 Jamie – Cooke – Cahersiveen 03:00.0 719
MJ13 11 Fionn – O’Connell – Cahirciveen 03:00.0 719
MJ13 12 Ciaran – FOSTER – SMRC 03:00.0 716
MJ13 13 Sean – FARRELL – SMRC 03:00.0 715
MJ13 14 Luke – FOLEY – SMRC 03:00.0 714
MJ13 15 Micheal – o’Brian – CRCC 03:00.0 714
MJ13 16 Liam – Keane – CRCC 03:00.0 712
MJ13 17 Ciaran – O’Connell – Cahirciveen 03:00.0 710
MJ13 18 Seth – RACKARD – SMRC 03:00.0 706
MJ13 19 Conal – Mac – Fhinn – CRCC 03:00.0 695
MJ13 20 Ruairi – Mac – Seonin – CRCC 03:00.0 691
MJ13 21 Matthew – o – Cleirigh – CRCC 03:00.0 689
MJ13 22 Colin – O’Sullivan – Cahirciveen 03:00.0 688
MJ13 23 Cian – O’Donoghue – Cahirciveen 03:00.0 685
MJ13 24 Timmy – O’Sullivan – Cahirciveen 03:00.0 681
MJ13 25 David – KEANE – SMRC 03:00.0 662
MJ13 26 Sean – Evers-o – Colmain – CRCC 03:00.0 659
MJ13 27 Ben – MacMAHON – SMRC 03:00.0 642
MJ13 28 Leon – POWER – SMRC 03:00.0 638
MJ13 29 Conor – Coogan – CRCC 03:00.0 628
MJ13 30 Daragh – O’Shea – Cahirciveen 03:00.0 616
MJ13 31 Tommy – o – Falluin – CRCC 03:00.0 587
MJ13 32 Darren – Kelly – Cahirciveen 03:00.0 577
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WJ14 1 Rhiannon – O’Donoghue – Killorglin 04:00.0 1064
WJ14 2 Alison – Bergin – Fermoy 04:00.0 1029
WJ14 3 Chris – Kirwan – Shannon 04:00.0 1023
WJ14 4 Doireann – Slater – Carlow 04:00.0 1016
WJ14 5 Sophie – Gray – Lee 04:00.0 1013
WJ14 6 Ellen – MURPHY – SMRC 04:00.0 1007
WJ14 7 Lauren – Crowley – Fermoy 04:00.0 1007
WJ14 8 Lauren – O’Brien – Castleconnell 04:00.0 1005
WJ14 9 Anna – Tyther – Killorglin 04:00.0 1004
WJ14 10 Abbie – Cummins – Lee 04:00.0 1003
WJ14 11 Erin – Hosford – Shandon 04:00.0 1001
WJ14 12 Molly – O’Grady – Killorglin 04:00.0 998
WJ14 13 GRACE – PRENDERGAST – SMRC 04:00.0 988
WJ14 14 Freya – Porrittwessman – Castleconnell 04:00.0 981
WJ14 15 Hannah – Cummins – Lee 04:00.0 977
WJ14 16 Marie – Kidney – Lee 04:00.0 974
WJ14 17 Shauna – Flynn – Tralee 04:00.0 970
WJ14 18 Zara – Doyle-Matthews – Carlow 04:00.0 968
WJ14 19 Eabha – Keely – Lee 04:00.0 956
WJ14 20 Elisa – McINERNEY – SMRC 04:00.0 952
WJ14 21 Leighann – Griffon – CRCC 04:00.0 949
WJ14 22 Emma – Breen – Lee 04:00.0 944
WJ14 23 Eimear – Beazley – Muckross 04:00.0 941
WJ14 24 Lauren – Tully – Shannon 04:00.0 938
  WJ14 25         Hannah-Donovan-Athlone-bc  04:00.0 937
WJ14 25 Louise – BLAIR – SMRC 04:00.0 934
WJ14 26 Rachel – FROST – LANCASTER – SMRC 04:00.0 931
WJ14 27 Anna – Christie – SMRC 04:00.0 927
WJ14 28 Aoife – Cowman – Fermoy 04:00.0 924
WJ14 29 Kate-Lynn – Casey – Muckross 04:00.0 917
WJ14 30 Hannah – Daly – Muckross 04:00.0 916
WJ14 31 Eleanor – Collins – Shannon 04:00.0 907
WJ14 32 roisin – McGrath – Shandon 04:00.0 903
WJ14 33 Laura – Tonks – Fermoy 04:00.0 902
WJ14 34 Jessica – O’Connor – 04:00.0 901
WJ14 35 Bronagh – McMahon – Shannon 04:00.0 900
WJ14 36 Alex – Kelleher – Shandon 04:00.0 899
WJ14 37 Sinead – BOLGER – SMRC 04:00.0 886
WJ14 38 Jennifer – CONNOLLY – SMRC 04:00.0 885
WJ14 39 Aoife – Hurley – Shannon 04:00.0 881
WJ14 40 Hannah – Gilligan – Shannon 04:00.0 875
WJ14 41 Caoimhe – O’Connor – Muckross 04:00.0 863
WJ14 42 Eimear – HEHIR – SMRC 04:00.0 829
WJ14 43 Emma – Ni – Artigain – CRCC 04:00.0 808
WJ14 44 Isabelle – McMullen – Shannon 04:00.0 807
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MJ14 1 Mathew – Gallagher – St – Josephs 04:00.0 1175
MJ14 2 David – Cosgrave – Shandon 04:00.0 1157
MJ14 3 Michael – Daly – St – Josephs 04:00.0 1154
MJ14 4 Misha – O’ – Flynn – Presentation 04:00.0 1130
MJ14 5 Ben – Bradley – St – Josephs 04:00.0 1125
MJ14 6 Conor – Butler – Shandon 04:00.0 1124
MJ14 7 Damir – Nurzhanov – St – Josephs 04:00.0 1114
MJ14 8 Paul – Mc – Nally – St – Josephs 04:00.0 1111
MJ14 9 Michael – Spence – Presentation 04:00.0 1103
MJ14 10 Jack – Murphy – Presentation 04:00.0 1100
MJ14 11 Jack – Leggett – Shandon 04:00.0 1097
MJ14 12 Matthew – Todd – CRCC 04:00.0 1094
MJ14 13 Adam – Daly – St – Josephs 04:00.0 1084
MJ14 14 Ronan – Clifford – Cahirciveen 04:00.0 1078
MJ14 15 Jacques – Mattieu – Presentation 04:00.0 1068
MJ14 16 David – Conneely – St – Josephs 04:00.0 1059
MJ14 17 Richard – O’Neill – CBS – Enniscorthy 04:00.0 1057
MJ14 18 Conchur – Breathnach – CRCC 04:00.0 1054
MJ14 19 Thomas – Hume – Col – Iognaid 04:00.0 1042
MJ14 20 Yuxuan – Xie – St – Josephs 04:00.0 1035
MJ14 21 John – McCrohan – Fenit 04:00.0 1033
MJ14 22 Ben – O – Carroll – Castlecove 04:00.0 1029
MJ14 23 Tom – Kavanagh – Col – Iognaid 04:00.0 1024
MJ14 24 Harry – Hodgins – St – Josephs 04:00.0 1021
MJ14 25 Peter – Higgins – Presentation 04:00.0 1017
MJ14 26 Sean – Farndon – Workmans 04:00.0 1014
MJ14 27 Marcus – McCambridge – CRCC 04:00.0 1011
MJ14 28 Tom – McGuinness – Col – Iognaid 04:00.0 1010
MJ14 29 Kyle – McLoughlin – CRCC 04:00.0 1010
MJ14 30 Toirealach – o – Muirnin – CRCC 04:00.0 1001
MJ14 31 Liam – Rooke – Presentation 04:00.0 1000
MJ14 32 Robin – Porter – Fenit 04:00.0 992
MJ14 33 Timothy – Grimes – Fenit 04:00.0 991
MJ14 34 James – King – St – Josephs 04:00.0 990
MJ14 35 Liam – O’REILLY – SMRC 04:00.0 985
MJ14 36 Niall – Casey – Cahirciveen 04:00.0 954
MJ14 37 Desmond – Lee – Presentation 04:00.0 953
MJ14 38 Jamie – McNulty – Presentation 04:00.0 951
MJ14 39 Brian – McGrath – Presentation 04:00.0 950
MJ14 40 Joshua – Martin –  – CBS – Enniscorthy 04:00.0 946
MJ14 41 Luke – Flynn – Col – Iognaid 04:00.0 945
MJ14 42 Ronan – O’GORMAN – SMRC 04:00.0 942
MJ14 43 Omar – Elbastawisi – Presentation 04:00.0 929
MJ14 44 Niall – Cahalan – Col – Iognaid 04:00.0 920
MJ14 45 Thomas – Noel – Presentation 04:00.0 896
MJ14 46 James – MURPHY – SMRC 04:00.0 891
MJ14 47 Liam – Minihane – Cahirciveen 04:00.0 879
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MJ15 1 Sean – Houlihan – Killorglin 05:00.0 1473
MJ15 2 Ruadhan – MacCurtain – Workmans 05:00.0 1448
MJ15 3 Sean – O’Donnell – Clonmel 05:00.0 1439
MJ15 4 Sean – O’Brien – Waterford 05:00.0 1420
MJ15 5 Michael – Farrell – St – Josephs 05:00.0 1411
MJ15 6 Tom – Ostheimer – St – Josephs 05:00.0 1406
MJ15 7 Kyle – Guest – St – Josephs 05:00.0 1398
MJ15 8 Daniel – Ghori – Presentation 05:00.0 1378
MJ15 9 Eoghan – Mathers – Presentation 05:00.0 1376
MJ15 10 Conor – Murphy – Killorglin 05:00.0 1373
MJ15 11 Shane – O’Connor – Killorglin 05:00.0 1368
MJ15 12 Colin – O’Sullivan – Shandon 05:00.0 1366
MJ15 13 MacDara – Allison – CRCC 05:00.0 1366
MJ15 14 Brian – O – Donovan – Ring 05:00.0 1365
MJ15 15 Ben – Corcoran – Presentation 05:00.0 1365
MJ15 16 Brian – O’Sullivan – Waterford 05:00.0 1362
MJ15 17 Ronan – O’Callaghan – Lee 05:00.0 1349
MJ15 18 James – Ginnelly – Presentation 05:00.0 1347
MJ15 19 Oisin – Fogarty – St – Josephs 05:00.0 1340
MJ15 20 Otto – Siltannen – St – Josephs 05:00.0 1338
MJ15 21 Paddy – FROST – SMRC 05:00.0 1337
MJ15 22 Sam – Jackson – Lee 05:00.0 1334
MJ15 23 Iarlaith – Caffrey – Shannon 05:00.0 1333
MJ15 24 Harry – King – St – Josephs 05:00.0 1332
MJ15 25 Brian – Quinlan – Shannon 05:00.0 1317
MJ15 26 Craig – Leamy – Athlunkard 05:00.0 1316
MJ15 27 Luke – MADDEN – SMRC 05:00.0 1313
MJ15 28 Daniel – Mac – an – ucaire – CRCC 05:00.0 1310
MJ15 29 Luke – Lee – Lee 05:00.0 1301
MJ15 30 Cian – O’DONNELL – SMRC 05:00.0 1299
MJ15 31 Patrick – McLoughlin – St – Josephs 05:00.0 1296
MJ15 32 Eoghan – Fitzgerald – Shannon 05:00.0 1275
MJ15 33 Jack – KELLY – SMRC 05:00.0 1275
MJ15 34 Jakub – Kunicki – Workmans 05:00.0 1272
MJ15 35 Liam – MULCAHY – SMRC 05:00.0 1266
MJ15 36 Stephen – Fitzgerald – Presentation 05:00.0 1252
MJ15 37 Cian – Morgan – Presentation 05:00.0 1248
MJ15 38 Reese – Keniston – CRCC 05:00.0 1238
MJ15 39 Conal – o – Sioradain – CRCC 05:00.0 1231
MJ15 40 Alex – Guerin –  – Presentation 05:00.0 1224
MJ15 41 Max – Kelleher – Presentation 05:00.0 1186
MJ15 42 Conor – Mehigan – Shannon 05:00.0 1151
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WJ15 1 Sarah – Neary – Lee – Valley 05:00.0 1329
WJ15 2 Jenny – Murphy – Lee 05:00.0 1318
WJ15 3 JESSICA – DEVEREUX – SMRC 05:00.0 1278
WJ15 4 Ciara – Moynihan – Workmans 05:00.0 1275
WJ15 5 Annie – O’Donoghue – Workmans 05:00.0 1269
WJ15 6 Aoife – Higgins – Cork 05:00.0 1255
WJ15 7 Emily – Dowling – Offaly 05:00.0 1252
WJ15 8 Sorchadh – Higgins – Cork 05:00.0 1252
WJ15 9 Jani – Vermaak – Lee 05:00.0 1228
WJ15 10 Ella – Moloney – GRC 05:00.0 1223
WJ15 11 CARA – McMAHON – LOWE – SMRC 05:00.0 1221
WJ15 12 Eve – Cunningham – GRC 05:00.0 1219
WJ15 13 Emma – Kelly – Shannon 05:00.0 1216
WJ15 14 Muireann – Heaney – Lee 05:00.0 1216
WJ15 15 Ciara – Coughlan – Offaly 05:00.0 1211
WJ15 16 Aoibh – Turner – Shandon 05:00.0 1205
WJ15 17 megan – Cutris  – Shandon 05:00.0 1201
WJ15 18 Aisling – Doyle – Muckross 05:00.0 1201
WJ15 19 Casey – O’Connell – 05:00.0 1197
WJ15 20 Ciara – harrington – Shandon 05:00.0 1190
WJ15 21 Grace – SHERIDAN – SMRC 05:00.0 1185
WJ15 22 Ciara – Browne – Workmans 05:00.0 1184
WJ15 23 Siofra – O’Flynn – Cork 05:00.0 1178
WJ15 24 Ashley – Bolger – Colaiste – Bride 05:00.0 1172
WJ15 25 Aoife – Cummins – Lee 05:00.0 1170
WJ15 26 Katie – Hempenstall – Colaiste – Bride 05:00.0 1160
WJ15 27 Saidbh – Brennan – 05:00.0 1152
WJ15 28 Caoimhe – Donnelly – Shandon 05:00.0 1150
WJ15 29 Dervla – Guinevan – Fermoy 05:00.0 1141
WJ15 30 Ellen – Lyne –  – Muckross 05:00.0 1131
WJ15 31 Hazel – Sugrue – 05:00.0 1130
WJ15 32 Cara – Coffey – Castlecove 05:00.0 1130
WJ15 33 Leona – Browne – Workmans 05:00.0 1084
WJ15 34 SARAH – DUHAN – SMRC 05:00.0 1073
WJ15 35 Kelly – Nolan – Castleconnell 05:00.0 1051
WJ15 36 Aisling – Fitzgerald – Shannon 05:00.0 937
WJ15 37 Dionne – o – mahony – Shandon 05:00.0 421
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MJ16 1 Jack – Keating – Carlow 06:33.8 2000
MJ16 2 Stephen – Harte – Offaly 06:34.1 2000
MJ16 3 Barry – Connolly – Cork 06:36.2 2000
MJ16 4 Barry – O’Flynn – Cork 06:40.3 2000
MJ16 5 Rory – Tummon – St – Josephs 06:41.7 2000
MJ16 6 Ross – O – Brien – Carlow 06:44.9 2000
MJ16 7 Luke – Guerin – Lee 06:46.7 2000
MJ16 8 Dylan – O’Byrne – SMRC 06:48.4 2000
MJ16 9 Matt – Dundon – Clonmel 06:48.5 2000
MJ16 10 Frankie – Dolphin – Waterford 06:48.9 2000
MJ16 11 JOHN – HEALY – SMRC 06:49.1 2000
MJ16 12 Eoin – Larkin – Lee 06:50.3 2000
MJ16 13 AARON – CRAUGHAN – SMRC 06:50.8 2000
MJ16 14 Mark – Ryder – Col – Iognaid 06:52.9 2000
MJ16 15 Charles – Lawless – Commercial 06:53.4 2000
MJ16 16 Andrew – Butler – Clonmel 06:53.6 2000
MJ16 17 David – Higgins – Presentation 06:53.7 2000
MJ16 18 Ethan – Murphy – St – Josephs 06:54.1 2000
MJ16 19 Andrew – Mc – Sweeney – St – Josephs 06:54.4 2000
MJ16 20 Andy – O – Toole – Carlow 06:54.9 2000
MJ16 21 PATRICK – McGOWAN – SMRC 06:56.6 2000
MJ16 22 Evan – Curtin – Cork 06:58.9 2000
MJ16 23 Lee – Martin –  – CBS – Enniscorthy 06:59.3 2000
MJ16 24 Dylan – Bartlett – Workmans 07:00.6 2000
MJ16 25 Sean – Fleming – Muckross 07:02.9 2000
MJ16 26 Alex – Bryne – Shandon 07:03.4 2000
MJ16 27 Tom – Murphy – Lee 07:03.9 2000
MJ16 28 David – O’Hare – Waterford 07:04.9 2000
MJ16 29 Oisin – Moran – Sive 07:05.1 2000
MJ16 30 Jerome – Arrigan – Shandon 07:05.2 2000
MJ16 31 Drazic – Foyle – St – Josephs 07:06.5 2000
MJ16 32 SAM – KEALY – SMRC 07:06.8 2000
MJ16 33 David – Mc – Sweeney – St – Josephs 07:07.0 2000
MJ16 34 James – Quinlan – Castleconnell 07:07.3 2000
MJ16 35 Peter – Jackson – Lee 07:07.7 2000
MJ16 36 Donal – Harrington – CBS – Enniscorthy 07:08.4 2000
MJ16 37 Jason – McKenna – Clonmel 07:08.5 2000
MJ16 38 Darragh – Coen – Col – Iognaid 07:08.8 2000
MJ16 39 Jasper – Polano – Muckross 07:09.7 2000
MJ16 40 Fintan – Vickers – St – Josephs 07:10.3 2000
MJ16 41 Conor – McNamara – Athlunkard 07:10.4 2000
MJ16 42 Connor – Mulready – Castleconnell 07:10.5 2000
MJ16 43 Shane – O’Halloran – Col – Iognaid 07:12.0 2000
MJ16 44 Sam – O’Neill – Shandon 07:12.0 2000
MJ16 45 Morgan – O’Hara – Lee 07:12.1 2000
MJ16 46 Tom – Murphy – Presentation 07:13.0 2000
MJ16 47 William – Roynane – Shandon 07:14.2 2000
MJ16 48 Alan – O’sullivan – Shandon 07:14.4 2000
MJ16 49 Robert – McInerney – Col – Iognaid 07:14.4 2000
MJ16 50 Sean – MURPHY – SMRC 07:15.0 2000
MJ16 51 Darragh – McCarthy – Shandon 07:15.8 2000
MJ16 52 Harry – Scannell – Presentation 07:16.5 2000
MJ16 53 James – Desmond – Castleconnell 07:17.8 2000
MJ16 54 David – Cosgrave – Shandon 07:17.9 2000
MJ16 55 Matthew – KEATING – SMRC 07:18.9 2000
MJ16 56 Ryan – Spelman – SMRC 07:21.0 2000
MJ16 57 Stephen – Crowley – Waterford 07:21.6 2000
MJ16 58 Rory – O’Neill – Castleconnell 07:21.7 2000
MJ16 59 Eoin – Gaffney – Shandon 07:23.1 2000
MJ16 60 Paul – KELLY – SMRC 07:24.8 2000
MJ16 61 Richard – Hourigan – Castleconnell 07:26.0 2000
MJ16 62 Mike – GUILFOYLE – SMRC 07:26.6 2000
MJ16 63 Tom – Walsh – Presentation 07:27.3 2000
MJ16 64 Peter – Furey – SMRC 07:28.3 2000
MJ16 65 Brian – Maye – Col – Iognaid 07:30.4 2000
MJ16 66 Cathal – O’Reilly – SMRC 07:31.2 2000
MJ16 67 Bobby – Tweedy – Waterford 07:31.3 2000
MJ16 68 Jack – Dorney – Shandon 07:31.6 2000
MJ16 69 Peter – O’Dwyer – Castleconnell 07:33.2 2000
MJ16 70 Adam – Murphy – Shandon 07:34.3 2000
MJ16 71 Matthew – BEEGAN – SMRC 07:34.7 2000
MJ16 72 Pasha – Antanov – St – Josephs 07:34.8 2000
MJ16 73 Ben – Howard – Muckross 07:35.0 2000
MJ16 74 David – Casey – Muckross 07:36.1 2000
MJ16 75 Luke – Mulliez – Col – Iognaid 07:36.5 2000
MJ16 76 Conor – O’Malley – Lee 07:37.6 2000
MJ16 77 Conor – O’ – Donovan – Presentation 07:37.9 2000
MJ16 78 Matt – Lucey – Shannon 07:37.9 2000
MJ16 79 Conor – O’Donoghue – Castlecove 07:38.8 2000
MJ16 80 Darragh – Coughlan – Col – Iognaid 07:40.4 2000
MJ16 81 Adam – De – Burca – Col – Iognaid 07:42.4 2000
MJ16 82 Eoin – Kiely – Castleconnell 07:44.7 2000
MJ16 83 Ronan – Charters – Waterford 07:44.9 2000
MJ16 84 Adam – o – hUallachain – CRCC 07:50.7 2000
MJ16 85 Stephen – Fogarty – 07:51.3 2000
MJ16 86 Enda – Collins – Shannon 07:58.0 2000
MJ16 87 Alan – Dwane – Shannon 07:59.9 2000
MJ16 88 Sean – Lynch – Shannon 08:01.3 2000
MJ16 89 Eoin – CORCORAN – SMRC 08:03.4 2000
MJ16 90 Evan – Higgins – Athlunkard 08:05.3 2000
MJ16 91 Ben – Frohberg – Castleconnell 08:12.7 2000
MJ16 92 Liam – De – Klein – Athlunkard 08:15.6 2000
MJ16 93 Diarmuid – Martin – Castleconnell 08:16.1 2000
MJ16 94 Tadhg – Horan – Shannon 08:28.2 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WJ16 1 Anne – O’Farrell – Cork 07:32.7 2000
WJ16 2 Mia – kovacs – Shandon 07:37.2 2000
WJ16 3 Caoileann – Nic – Dhonncha – Col – Iognaid 07:37.6 2000
WJ16 4 Susan – Ware – Carlow 07:41.0 2000
WJ16 5 ANNA – PRENDERGAST – SMRC 07:41.8 2000
WJ16 6 Ella – Buckley – Lee – Valley 07:44.6 2000
WJ16 7 Lea – Turner – Castlecove 07:46.2 2000
WJ16 8 Mide – Dineen  – Shandon 07:48.5 2000
WJ16 9 Claire – Synnott – Lee 07:51.4 2000
WJ16 10 Julie – Harrington – Shandon 07:52.0 2000
WJ16 11 SUSIE – SMITH – SMRC 07:53.2 2000
WJ16 12 Jennifer – Crowley – Shandon 07:55.9 2000
WJ16 13 Roisin – Gavin – Col – Iognaid 07:56.0 2000
WJ16 14 Ciara – Murphy – Cork 07:56.8 2000
WJ16 15 Ali – Murphy – Shandon 08:01.9 2000
WJ16 16 Clara – O’Brien – Castleconnell 08:02.3 2000
WJ16 17 Susan – Dooley – Graiguenamanagh 08:02.7 2000
WJ16 18 GRACE – GALVIN – SMRC 08:07.5 2000
WJ16 19 Cliodhna – Nolan – Carlow 08:07.9 2000
WJ16 20 Sile – Moran – Shandon 08:08.1 2000
WJ16 21 GRACE – O’CONNOR – SMRC 08:08.2 2000
WJ16 22 Ruby – Murphy – Col – Iognaid 08:10.6 2000
WJ16 23 Aoife – Dempsey – Col – Iognaid 08:11.1 2000
WJ16 24 Aine – Buckley – Shandon 08:15.0 2000
WJ16 25 Aine – Hosford – Shandon 08:15.2 2000
WJ16 26 Ciara – Walsh – Col – Iognaid 08:17.4 2000
WJ16 27 Laoise – Ni – Ghriofa – Col – Iognaid 08:19.3 2000
WJ16 28 Aoife – Brooks – Shandon 08:19.5 2000
WJ16 29 Ruth – Griffin – Col – Iognaid 08:19.6 2000
WJ16 30 Carley – Mannion – Col – Iognaid 08:20.9 2000
WJ16 31 Anna – Coyne – Col – Iognaid 08:22.0 2000
WJ16 32 Annemarie – Fannon – GRC 08:22.1 2000
WJ16 33 Aoife – Daly – 08:27.7 2000
WJ16 34 MARY – O’CONNOR – SMRC 08:27.9 2000
WJ16 35 Grace – Egan – Col – Iognaid 08:28.1 2000
WJ16 36 Fiona – Richardson – Shandon 08:28.4 2000
WJ16 37 Caelan – Buckley – Shandon 08:30.7 2000
WJ16 38 Sinead – Kinsella – Colaiste – Bride 08:30.9 2000
WJ16 39 Rachel – O – Malley – Col – Iognaid 08:31.3 2000
WJ16 40 Eimear – Sheridan – Col – Iognaid 08:33.3 2000
WJ16 41 Aoife – Farrell – Muckross 08:34.0 2000
WJ16 42 EVE – LAWLER – SMRC 08:35.5 2000
WJ16 43 Emma – Byrne – Colaiste – Bride 08:36.0 2000
WJ16 44 Rachel – Trench – Col – Iognaid 08:39.7 2000
WJ16 45 Abbey – Skuse – Shandon 08:40.3 2000
WJ16 46 NORA – MACNAMEE – SMRC 08:47.1 2000
WJ16 47 Hannah – Power – Col – Iognaid 08:49.4 2000
WJ16 48 Holly – McHugh – Col – Iognaid 08:53.1 2000
WJ16 49 Jenny – Cazabaun – GRC 08:59.1 2000
WJ16 50 Emily – White – Colaiste – Bride 09:21.3 2000
WJ16 51 Emily – Gilligan – Shannon 09:35.4 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MJ15_1000 1 Ruadhan – MacCurtain – Workmans 03:23.6 1000
MJ15_1000 2 Tom – Ostheimer – St – Josephs 03:26.6 1000
MJ15_1000 3 Michael – Farrell – St – Josephs 03:27.8 1000
MJ15_1000 4 Kyle – Guest – St – Josephs 03:30.1 1000
MJ15_1000 5 Luke – Harrington – CBS – Enniscorthy 03:34.2 1000
MJ15_1000 6 Patrick – O’Donnell – Tralee 03:37.3 1000
MJ15_1000 7 Oisin – Fogarty – St – Josephs 03:39.1 1000
MJ15_1000 8 James – O’Donnovan – Castleconnell 03:39.2 1000
MJ15_1000 9 Otto – Siltannen – St – Josephs 03:42.9 1000
MJ15_1000 10 Harry – King – St – Josephs 03:43.6 1000
MJ15_1000 11 Jacob – English – CBS – Enniscorthy 03:44.5 1000
MJ15_1000 12 Patrick – McLoughlin – St – Josephs 03:45.1 1000
MJ15_1000 13 Stephen – Gannon – Tralee 03:45.2 1000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WJ15_1000 1 Aoife – Doyle – Carlow 03:50.6 1000
WJ15_1000 2 Annie – O’Donoghue – Workmans 03:52.5 1000
WJ15_1000 3 Ciara – Moynihan – Workmans 03:53.7 1000
WJ15_1000 4 Carolyn – Ryder – Carlow 04:00.3 1000
WJ15_1000 5 Jodie – Rowan – Carlow 04:03.0 1000
WJ15_1000 6 Katie – Nagle – Tralee 04:04.1 1000
WJ15_1000 7 Ciara – Browne – Workmans 04:11.6 1000
WJ15_1000 8 Lauren – Mulligan – Castleconnell 04:16.8 1000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MFR_1000 1 Gerard – Barlow – ULRC 03:05.2 1000
MFR_1000 2 Alex – Jaeger – UCC 03:08.5 1000
MFR_1000 3 Tom – Trench – UCC 03:11.9 1000
MFR_1000 4 Dan – Mortell – ULRC 03:13.2 1000
MFR_1000 5 Sean – Gaughan – ULRC 03:15.0 1000
MFR_1000 6 Barra – McLean – UCC 03:15.3 1000
MFR_1000 7 Padraic – Ryan – NUIG 03:15.5 1000
MFR_1000 8 Louis – Courtney – NUIG 03:15.6 1000
MFR_1000 9 Luke – Ryan – ULRC 03:16.6 1000
MFR_1000 10 Kevin – Daly – UCC 03:17.5 1000
MFR_1000 11 Roman – Frank – ULRC 03:18.8 1000
MFR_1000 12 Michael – Galvin – ULRC 03:19.0 1000
MFR_1000 13 Patrick – Daly – NUIG 03:20.4 1000
MFR_1000 14 Ciaran – Cameron – NUIG 03:21.2 1000
MFR_1000 15 Jack – Kilduff – NUIG 03:21.5 1000
MFR_1000 16 Jack – Joyce – UCC 03:21.6 1000
MFR_1000 17 Tommy – Bolger – ULRC 03:26.6 1000
MFR_1000 18 Tom – Dunford – NUIG 03:26.9 1000
MFR_1000 19 Conor – Gorman – NUIG 03:28.1 1000
MFR_1000 20 Sean – Juardo – NUIG 03:28.6 1000
MFR_1000 21 Cormac – Browne – NUIG 03:30.9 1000
MFR_1000 22 Patrick – Corley – ULRC 03:30.9 1000
MFR_1000 23 Andrew – Barr – NUIG 03:31.6 1000
MFR_1000 24 Odhran – O – Callaghan – UCC 03:34.4 1000
MFR_1000 25 Bren – Broekaart – NUIG 03:34.6 1000
MFR_1000 26 Sam – Nixon – NUIG 03:35.0 1000
MFR_1000 27 Colin – McLaughlin – NUIG 03:37.0 1000
MFR_1000 28 David – McElwaine – ULRC 03:38.3 1000
MFR_1000 29 Aaron – Kileen – NUIG 03:42.4 1000
MFR_1000 30 Avinash –  – NUIG 03:46.5 1000
MFR_1000 31 Dylan – Clarke – UCC 03:57.8 1000
MFR_1000 32 Murrough – Bermingham – NUIG 03:58.5 1000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WFR_1000 1 Briana – Chase – NUIG 03:43.2 1000
WFR_1000 2 Niamh – Curran – NUIG 03:48.3 1000
WFR_1000 3 Nicola – McShane – NUIG 03:50.4 1000
WFR_1000 4 Mika –  – NUIG 03:52.3 1000
WFR_1000 5 Deirdre – Keena – UCC 03:53.0 1000
WFR_1000 6 Sadhbh – O’Connor – NUIG 03:53.3 1000
WFR_1000 7 Claudia – O’Donoghue – ULRC 03:54.3 1000
WFR_1000 8 Sibeal – Cullinane – UCC 03:55.2 1000
WFR_1000 9 Claire – Brady – NUIG 03:56.9 1000
WFR_1000 10 Jessica – Hewitt – ULRC 03:57.5 1000
WFR_1000 11 Alison – English – ULRC 03:58.1 1000
WFR_1000 12 Annie – Condren – UCC 03:58.5 1000
WFR_1000 13 Aisling – McDonald – UCC 03:59.0 1000
WFR_1000 14 Kate – Nolan – NUIG 04:00.2 1000
WFR_1000 15 Ellen – Ormsby – NUIG 04:00.7 1000
WFR_1000 16 Rosie – Donnellan – UCC 04:01.1 1000
WFR_1000 17 Sinead – Creagh – UCC 04:01.3 1000
WFR_1000 18 Abby – Hanrahan – UCC 04:01.4 1000
WFR_1000 19 Elaine – Murphy – NUIG 04:01.5 1000
WFR_1000 20 Julie – Kelleher – UCC 04:02.4 1000
WFR_1000 21 Orlagh – Bean – NUIG 04:02.5 1000
WFR_1000 22 Fiona – Finnegan – NUIG 04:03.3 1000
WFR_1000 23 Eilis –  – NUIG 04:08.2 1000
WFR_1000 24 Catherine – Henley – NUIG 04:08.7 1000
WFR_1000 25 Elena – Hayes – ULRC 04:09.1 1000
WFR_1000 26 Orla – Moran – NUIG 04:10.0 1000
WFR_1000 27 Kathryn – Mulryan – ULRC 04:11.4 1000
WFR_1000 28 Aoife – Carroll – UCC 04:11.6 1000
WFR_1000 29 Edel – McSweeney – UCC 04:16.9 1000
WFR_1000 30 Kiva – Sammon – UCC 04:19.5 1000
WFR_1000 31 Sarah – Smyth – NUIG 04:23.2 1000
WFR_1000 32 Claire – Harrington – NUIG 04:23.9 1000
WFR_1000 33 Joanna –  – NUIG 04:56.1 1000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MLTA 1 Aron – O’Dowd – Castleconnell 03:24.3 1000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WLTA 1 Sarah – McLoughlin – Tralee 03:51.1 1000
WLTA 2 Aine – Lennon – Carlow 04:02.5 1000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WAS 1 Susan – Flaherty – Castleconnell 07:23.4 1000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
LM40-49 1 Jonathan – Doyle – PaddyPower – IRC 06:29.1 2000
LM40-49 2 Hugh – Rudden – Workmans 06:58.0 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
LM50-59 1 Christian – Leonard – 07:18.6 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
LW40-49 1 Lucy – O’Brien – PaddyPower – IRC 07:44.6 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
LW50-59 1 Joanna – Allsebrook – 07:47.3 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
M60-69 1 Paul – Victory – Free – Spirits 06:57.6 2000
M60-69 2 Corcoran – Tony – Lee – Valley 07:43.2 2000
M60-69 3 Christy – Moloney – SMRC 08:00.8 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
W60-69 1 Jeanne – O’Gorman – Arklow 08:38.0 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
M50-59 1 Oliver – Short – St – Pats – TOW 06:46.9 2000
M50-59 2 Christopher – Pim – 06:50.9 2000
M50-59 3 Peter – Armitage – Shillington 07:02.8 2000
M50-59 4 John – O’Leary – Workmans 07:12.8 2000
M50-59 5 Dermot – Copps – Crossfit – Limerick 07:45.9 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
M40-49 1 Noel – Carey – Shandon 06:24.3 2000
M40-49 2 Colin – Byrne – Castleconnell 06:47.0 2000
M40-49 3 Henrik – Merz – Shandon 06:47.6 2000
M40-49 4 John – Dillon – Castleconnell 06:50.9 2000
M40-49 5 Stuart – McDonnell – 06:54.3 2000
M40-49 6 Tom – Hackett – PaddyPower – IRC 07:01.0 2000
M40-49 7 John – Hanlon – 07:12.9 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
W40-49 1 Pauline – O’Brien – Workmans 07:51.8 2000
W40-49 2 Rhona – Ware – PaddyPower – IRC 07:55.5 2000
W40-49 3 Tina – O – Sullivan – P.W.R.C 07:58.1 2000
W40-49 4 Tracey – O’Brien – Castleconnell 08:11.7 2000
W40-49 5 Vanessa – Annesley – Arklow 08:26.8 2000
W40-49 6 Fiona – Daly – Castleconnell 08:34.0 2000
W40-49 7 Aileen – Hogan – Castleconnell 09:06.5 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
W50-59 1 Margot – Lawlor – Callinafercy 08:11.2 2000
W50-59 2 Trish – Taylor – Thompson – Castleconnell 09:00.5 2000
W50-59 3 Mary – O’Sullivan – Kilmacabea 09:37.1 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
W30-39 1 Susan – Kennelly – NUIG 07:24.9 2000
W30-39 2 Ruth – Kilkenny – Castleconnell 07:25.1 2000
W30-39 3 Helen – Keogh – Castleconnell 08:05.9 2000
W30-39 4 Coriel – O’Brien – Castleconnell 08:27.4 2000
W30-39 5 Catriona – Manley – Castleconnell 08:37.0 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
LW30-39 1 Ciara – Conway – St – Pats – TOW 07:48.3 2000
LW30-39 2 Sarah – Doyle – PaddyPower – IRC 08:03.7 2000
LW30-39 3 Paula – Moloney – Fenit 08:14.6 2000
LW30-39 4 Monika – Tupa – Castleconnell 08:17.2 2000
LW30-39 5 Emily – Ross – Castleconnell 08:17.5 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
LWO 1 Siobhan – McCrohan – Tribesmen 07:14.7 2000
LWO 2 Katherine – Wilkie – NUIG 07:38.9 2000
LWO 3 Mary – Kinsella – Arklow 08:42.1 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WO 1 Monika – Dukarska – Killorglin 07:02.7 2000
WO 2 Alice – O’Sullivan – SMRC 07:19.0 2000
WO 3 Marie – Piggott – NUIG 07:34.7 2000
WO 4 Katelyn – Marsden –  – ULRC 07:36.3 2000
WO 5 Aisling – O’Leary – Cork 07:39.1 2000
WO 6 Nicola – Larkin – Castleconnell 08:00.8 2000
WO 7 Justine – Deming – Fermoy 08:01.8 2000
WO 8 Rhona – Nolan – Castleconnell 08:07.2 2000
WO 9 Jessica – Coyne – Fermoy 08:10.1 2000
WO 10 Noreen – Keelan – NUIG 08:19.9 2000
WO 11 Laura – Sheahan – Fermoy 08:21.0 2000
WO 12 Aoife – Ryan – Castleconnell 08:31.8 2000
WO 13 Lauren – McCarthy – Workmans 08:53.8 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
LM70+ 1 Jerry – O – Connell – 08:11.6 2000
LM70+ 2 Richard – P – Morgan – 08:43.1 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MJ18 1 Ronan – Byrne – Shandon 06:16.9 2000
MJ18 2 Cathal – Cummins – Lee – Valley 06:19.5 2000
MJ18 3 Patrick – Munnelly – Athlone 06:22.2 2000
MJ18 4 Eoghan – Whittle – Castleconnell 06:23.4 2000
MJ18 5 Daire – Lynch – Clonmel 06:28.6 2000
MJ18 6 David – Breen – Lee 06:29.2 2000
MJ18 7 Gavin – O’Dwyer – Athlunkard 06:31.5 2000
MJ18 8 Gavin – Morrison – Fermoy 06:32.5 2000
MJ18 9 Alan – O’ – Keeffe – Presentation 06:34.3 2000
MJ18 10 Brion – O – Rourke – St – Josephs 06:38.4 2000
MJ18 11 Matthew – McKeown – Castleconnell 06:40.4 2000
MJ18 12 Feargal – O’Sullivan – Cork 06:41.4 2000
MJ18 13 Gerard – Mannion – St – Josephs 06:42.9 2000
MJ18 14 Conor – Cudden – CBC 06:43.6 2000
MJ18 15 Darragh – Larkin – Lee 06:44.4 2000
MJ18 16 Sean – Byrne – Carlow 06:45.1 2000
MJ18 17 Kieran – White – Cork 06:47.4 2000
MJ18 18 Andrew – O’Connor – Castleconnell 06:47.5 2000
MJ18 19 Cormac – Corkery – Cork 06:48.2 2000
MJ18 20 BEN – McKEOWN – SMRC 06:48.4 2000
MJ18 21 Patrick – Kennelly – Presentation 06:48.4 2000
MJ18 22 Jack – Kenny – Shannon 06:50.2 2000
MJ18 23 Liam – O’Connell – Cork 06:50.8 2000
MJ18 24 Stephen – O’Sullivan – CBC 06:51.2 2000
MJ18 25 COLM – GARVEY – SMRC 06:51.3 2000
MJ18 26 Patrick – Silke – Castleconnell 06:51.9 2000
MJ18 27 Conor – Sunderland – Clonmel 06:52.4 2000
MJ18 28 Ross – Heaney – St – Josephs 06:53.4 2000
MJ18 29 Conor – Day – St – Josephs 06:54.5 2000
MJ18 30 JOHNNY – CUDDY – SMRC 06:54.5 2000
MJ18 31 Luke – Guerin –  – Presentation 06:56.6 2000
MJ18 32 Jack – O’ – Donovan – Presentation 06:56.6 2000
MJ18 33 DEAN – COLLINS – SMRC 06:56.7 2000
MJ18 34 Hugh – Deasy – Lee 06:57.0 2000
MJ18 35 EMMETT – CONNOLLY – SMRC 06:57.8 2000
MJ18 36 Stephen – Murnane – Athlunkard 06:58.5 2000
MJ18 37 Hugh – Sutton – CBC 06:58.7 2000
MJ18 38 Seamus – O’Donoghue – Col – Iognaid 06:59.5 2000
MJ18 39 LEWIS – O’BRIEN – SMRC 07:04.3 2000
MJ18 40 Crean – Shane – Lee 07:06.2 2000
MJ18 41 Emmet – Hickey – Shandon 07:07.1 2000
MJ18 42 Cathal – O’Donovan – Killorglin 07:08.4 2000
MJ18 43 Harry – Moran – Shandon 07:10.0 2000
MJ18 44 Rian – McNamara – Athlunkard 07:10.5 2000
MJ18 45 Conor – Twohig – Cork 07:13.1 2000
MJ18 46 Ray – Fitzgerald – CBC 07:13.3 2000
MJ18 47 Cathal – O’Donovan – Shannon 07:15.2 2000
MJ18 48 Luke – Filan – Lee 07:15.7 2000
MJ18 49 Cian – Finn – Lee 07:18.9 2000
MJ18 50 Eamonn – Jones – CBS – Enniscorthy 07:32.3 2000
MJ18 51 Tom – O’Leary – Workmans 07:32.5 2000
MJ18 52 Mikey – O’Donoghue – Workmans 07:34.8 2000
MJ18 53 Philip – O’Brien – Athlunkard 07:38.8 2000
MJ18 54 DAVID – CUMISKEY – SMRC 07:42.8 2000
MJ18 55 Jack – Murphy – Presentation 07:44.5 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MU23 1 Aidan – Kinneen – NUIG 06:20.2 2000
MU23 2 Jack – Casey – UCC 06:23.9 2000
MU23 3 David – Keohane – UCC 06:24.2 2000
MU23 4 Kevin – Neville – NUIG 06:24.4 2000
MU23 5 Brian – Keohane – UCC 06:24.7 2000
MU23 6 Tomas – Power – UCC 06:30.4 2000
MU23 7 Martin – Laffey – NUIG 06:30.5 2000
MU23 8 Neil – McSwiney – UCC 06:35.5 2000
MU23 9 Brian – Keane – NUIG 06:36.6 2000
MU23 10 Stephen – Murphy –  – UCC 06:36.6 2000
MU23 11 Jack – Bennett – NUIG 06:39.0 2000
MU23 12 Ryan – McKenna – Clonmel 06:43.1 2000
MU23 13 Alan – Murtagh – ULRC 06:46.2 2000
MU23 14 Alex – O’Riordan – UCC 06:46.3 2000
MU23 15 Ross – Duffy – NUIG 06:47.1 2000
MU23 16 Neil – McCarthy – UCC 06:59.8 2000
MU23 17 Paul – Gallagher – Shannon 07:06.7 2000
MU23 18 Donal – Coen – NUIG 07:10.8 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WU23 1 Selma – Bouanane – Fermoy 07:18.7 2000
WU23 2 Deirdre – O – Sullivan – UCC 07:20.5 2000
WU23 3 Hannah – O’Sullivan – SMRC 07:29.1 2000
WU23 4 Clodagh – Scannell – UCC 07:36.7 2000
WU23 5 Linda – Murphy – UCC 07:37.0 2000
WU23 6 Katie – Neagle – UCC 07:47.7 2000
WU23 7 Connie – Barry – NUIG 07:48.2 2000
WU23 8 Bronagh – Harrington – NUIG 08:08.0 2000
WU23 9 Fiona – O – Keefe – UCC 08:08.9 2000
WU23 10 Kali – Borutski – Tralee 08:48.1 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
LWU23 1 Eva – McGiff – SMRC 07:49.2 2000
LWU23 2 Aoife – Willis – Athlunkard 08:10.0 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
LMU23 1 Liam – Keane – NUIG 06:25.0 2000
LMU23 2 Andrew – Goff – UCDBC 06:28.1 2000
LMU23 3 Colm – Hennessy – Shandon 06:29.8 2000
LMU23 4 David – Synnott – UCC 06:38.6 2000
LMU23 5 Sean – Lonergan – Shandon 06:38.7 2000
LMU23 6 Ewan – Gallagher – Shannon 06:40.4 2000
LMU23 7 Conor – Carmody – Shannon 06:42.3 2000
LMU23 8 Conor – Flynn – NUIG 06:42.4 2000
LMU23 9 Ciaran – Higgins – UCC 06:45.8 2000
LMU23 10 Simon – Kearney – UCC 06:49.6 2000
LMU23 11 Cathal – Merz – Shandon 06:51.5 2000
LMU23 12 Alex – Chadfield – NUIG 06:52.6 2000
LMU23 13 Tom – Dillon – NUIG 06:53.4 2000
LMU23 14 Harry – Jones – NUIG 06:56.4 2000
LMU23 15 Stuart – Channon – Shandon 06:56.4 2000
LMU23 16 Thomas – Higgins – Shannon 07:01.8 2000
LMU23 17 Oisin – Cusack – NUIG 07:11.0 2000
LMU23 18 Noel – Meehan – Castleconnell 07:13.6 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WJ18 1 Margaret – Cremin – Lee 07:23.3 2000
WJ18 2 Alison – Mooney – Offaly 07:31.1 2000
WJ18 3 Sarah – Murphy – SMRC 07:31.2 2000
WJ18 3 Aine – Rice – Cork 07:31.2 2000
WJ18 4 Tara – Hanlon – Cork 07:36.6 2000
WJ18 5 SOPHIE – O’RIORDAN – SMRC 07:37.7 2000
WJ18 6 Amy – Mason – Cork 07:41.8 2000
WJ18 7 Megan – Tully – Shannon 07:46.9 2000
WJ18 8 Eimear – O’Brien – Athlone 07:47.2 2000
WJ18 9 Maedbh – Heaney – Lee 07:51.3 2000
WJ18 10 LUCY – KILLACKEY – SMRC 07:53.1 2000
WJ18 11 Kellieann – Folan – GRC 07:53.2 2000
WJ18 12 Chloe – Mehigan – Cork 07:57.8 2000
WJ18 13 Eimear – Cummins – Lee 07:58.7 2000
WJ18 14 Ciara – McCarthy – Cork 07:58.9 2000
WJ18 15 Roisin – Cahill – GRC 08:04.0 2000
WJ18 16 Erika – Deasy – Cork 08:06.4 2000
WJ18 17 Niamh – O’ – Rourke – GRC 08:10.4 2000
WJ18 18 Sinead – Gonley – Athlone 08:10.7 2000
WJ18 19 NELL – HARTNEY – SMRC 08:18.7 2000
WJ18 20 Hannah – Dupuis – Cork 08:21.5 2000
WJ18 21 Ciara – Murphy – Lee 08:27.1 2000
WJ18 22 Ruth – Elwood – GRC 08:44.5 2000
WJ18 23 Kate – Mulqueen – GRC 08:45.5 2000
WJ18 24 Rachael – Carroll – GRC 08:50.4 2000
WJ18 25 Eimear – Keane – GRC 08:59.1 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
M30-39 1 Gary – Conway – St – Pats – TOW 06:19.7 2000
M30-39 2 Andrew – Breen – Arklow 06:28.7 2000
M30-39 3 Kevin – Crowley – Fenit 06:30.7 2000
M30-39 4 Artium – Mozdzer – Castleconnell 06:32.4 2000
M30-39 5 Ray – Sheehan – 06:40.1 2000
M30-39 6 Padraig – Maguire – Lee – Valley 06:49.6 2000
M30-39 7 Damien – Byrne – 06:57.8 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MO 1 Richard – O’Hagan – NUIG 06:09.4 2000
MO 2 Fionan – Crowley – Killorglin 06:24.9 2000
MO 3 Alan – Prendergast – Shandon 06:25.5 2000
MO 4 Richard – Bennett – NUIG 06:30.1 2000
MO 5 William – Finnegan – NUIG 06:34.2 2000
MO 6 Robert – Diffley – Shandon 06:48.3 2000
MO 7 Barry – Murphy – SMRC 06:58.4 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
LMO 1 Declan – O’Connor – SMRC 06:33.5 2000
LMO 2 Alan – Goodison – Arklow 06:55.7 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MJ13_500 1 Mark – English – Athlunkard 01:46.5 500
MJ13_500 2 Noah – Pim – 01:47.0 500
MJ13_500 3 David-Foley – SMRC 01:50.0 500
MJ13_500 4 Ricky – Sung – Presentation 01:51.0 500
MJ13_500 5 Tadhg – O’Connor – Cahirciveen 01:51.2 500
MJ13_500 6 Oran – FLEMING – SMRC 01:51.7 500
MJ13_500 7 Ciaran – Dunwoody – CRCC 01:52.3 500
MJ13_500 8 Matthew – o – Cleirigh – CRCC 01:53.0 500
MJ13_500 9 Peter – Leonard – Cork 01:55.7 500
MJ13_500 10 Ciaran – FOSTER – SMRC 01:56.5 500
MJ13_500 11 Fionn – O’Connell – Cahirciveen 01:59.5 500
MJ13_500 12 Sean – FARRELL – SMRC 01:59.8 500
MJ13_500 13 Ciaran – O’Connell – Cahirciveen 01:59.9 500
MJ13_500 14 Micheal – o’Brian – CRCC 02:00.0 500
MJ13_500 15 fionn – Mac – Craith – CRCC 02:00.8 500
MJ13_500 16 Jamie – Cooke – Cahersiveen – 02:01.5 500
MJ13_500 17 Ruairi – Mac – Seonin – CRCC 02:01.8 500
MJ13_500 18 Seth – RACKARD – SMRC 02:02.7 500
MJ13_500 19 Conal – Mac – Fhinn – CRCC 02:03.7 500
MJ13_500 20 Colin – O’Sullivan – Cahirciveen 02:04.2 500
MJ13_500 21 Liam – Keane – CRCC 02:05.7 500
MJ13_500 22 Luke – FOLEY – SMRC 02:06.2 500
MJ13_500 23 Timmy – O’Sullivan – Cahirciveen 02:07.6 500
MJ13_500 24 Cian – O’Donoghue – Cahirciveen 02:07.9 500
MJ13_500 25 Leon – POWER – SMRC 02:12.1 500
MJ13_500 26 David – KEANE – SMRC 02:13.4 500
MJ13_500 27 Sean – Evers-o – Colmain – CRCC 02:13.6 500
MJ13_500 28 Conor – Coogan – CRCC 02:14.7 500
MJ13_500 29 Ben – MacMAHON – SMRC 02:17.4 500
MJ13_500 30 Daragh – O’Shea – Cahirciveen 02:22.7 500
MJ13_500 31 Darren – Kelly – Cahirciveen 02:29.1 500
MJ13_500 32 Tommy – o – Falluin – CRCC 02:32.9 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MJ14_500 1 Darragh – McCarthy – Shandon 01:33.4 500
MJ14_500 2 Michael – Daly – St – Josephs 01:33.5 500
MJ14_500 3 Ben – Bradley – St – Josephs 01:36.1 500
MJ14_500 4 Damir – Nurzhanov – St – Josephs 01:36.4 500
MJ14_500 5 Mathew – Gallagher – St – Josephs 01:36.8 500
MJ14_500 6 Paul – Mc – Nally – St – Josephs 01:36.9 500
MJ14_500 7 Conor – Butler – Shandon 01:39.1 500
MJ14_500 8 Jack – Dorney – Shandon 01:40.0 500
MJ14_500 9 Michael – Spence – Presentation 01:40.5 500
MJ14_500 10 Misha – O’ – Flynn – Presentation 01:40.7 500
MJ14_500 11 John – McCrohan – Fenit 01:44.1 500
MJ14_500 12 Jack – Leggett – Shandon 01:44.2 500
MJ14_500 13 Ronan – Clifford – Cahirciveen 01:44.8 500
MJ14_500 14 Cathal – O’Rourke – CBS – Enniscorthy 01:45.1 500
MJ14_500 14 Conchur – Breathnach – CRCC 01:45.1 500
MJ14_500 15 Yuxuan – Xie – St – Josephs 01:46.0 500
MJ14_500 16 Matthew – Todd – CRCC 01:46.4 500
MJ14_500 16 Darragh – De – Klein – Athlunkard 01:46.4 500
MJ14_500 17 David – Conneely – St – Josephs 01:49.6 500
MJ14_500 18 Damian – Ryan – Castleconnell 01:50.0 500
MJ14_500 19 Marcus – McCambridge – CRCC 01:50.1 500
MJ14_500 19 Ben – O – Carroll – Castlecove 01:50.1 500
MJ14_500 20 Harry – Hodgins – St – Josephs 01:50.3 500
MJ14_500 21 Kyle – McLoughlin – CRCC 01:51.7 500
MJ14_500 22 Robin – Porter – Fenit 01:52.1 500
MJ14_500 23 Ben – Christie – Castleconnell 01:52.4 500
MJ14_500 24 Timothy – Grimes – Fenit 01:53.2 500
MJ14_500 25 Toirealach – o – Muirnin – CRCC 01:53.6 500
MJ14_500 26 Sean – Farndon – Workmans 01:53.8 500
MJ14_500 27 Liam – O’REILLY – SMRC 01:54.0 500
MJ14_500 28 James – King – St – Josephs 01:55.9 500
MJ14_500 29 Joshua – Martin –  – CBS – Enniscorthy 02:02.0 500
MJ14_500 30 Niall – Casey – Cahirciveen 02:02.4 500
MJ14_500 31 Gavin – Murray – Castleconnell 02:04.0 500
MJ14_500 32 Ronan – O’GORMAN – SMRC 02:04.6 500
MJ14_500 33 Liam – Minihane – Cahirciveen 02:11.0 500
MJ14_500 34 James – MURPHY – SMRC 02:12.4 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MJ15_500 1 Dylan – O’Byrne – SMRC 01:27.9 500
MJ15_500 2 Sean – Houlihan – Killorglin 01:30.6 500
MJ15_500 3 Alex – Bryne – Shandon 01:33.1 500
MJ15_500 4 Tom – Ostheimer – St – Josephs 01:33.5 500
MJ15_500 5 Jerome – Arrigan – Shandon 01:36.0 500
MJ15_500 6 Ben – Corcoran – Presentation 01:36.1 500
MJ15_500 6 Daniel – Ghori – Presentation 01:36.1 500
MJ15_500 7 Tom – Murphy – Presentation 01:36.7 500
MJ15_500 7 Tom – Walsh – Presentation 01:36.7 500
MJ15_500 8 Conor – Murphy – Killorglin 01:37.0 500
MJ15_500 9 Peter – Furey – SMRC 01:37.1 500
MJ15_500 10 Michael – Farrell – St – Josephs 01:37.2 500
MJ15_500 11 Sam – O’Neill – Shandon 01:37.4 500
MJ15_500 12 Eoghan – Mathers – Presentation 01:37.6 500
MJ15_500 13 Kyle – Guest – St – Josephs 01:38.6 500
MJ15_500 14 William – Roynane – Shandon 01:38.7 500
MJ15_500 15 Eoin – Gaffney – Shandon 01:39.4 500
MJ15_500 16 MacDara – Allison – CRCC 01:40.7 500
MJ15_500 17 Colin – O’Sullivan – Shandon 01:41.3 500
MJ15_500 18 Shane – O’Connor – Killorglin 01:41.4 500
MJ15_500 19 Daniel – Mac – an – ucaire – CRCC 01:41.6 500
MJ15_500 20 Luke – Harrington – CBS – Enniscorthy 01:42.5 500
MJ15_500 21 Patrick – O’Donnell – Tralee 01:42.8 500
MJ15_500 22 Stephen – Gannon – Tralee 01:42.9 500
MJ15_500 23 Jacob – English – CBS – Enniscorthy 01:43.2 500
MJ15_500 24 Harry – King – St – Josephs 01:43.7 500
MJ15_500 25 Luke – MADDEN – SMRC 01:45.8 500
MJ15_500 25 Paddy – FROST – SMRC 01:45.8 500
MJ15_500 26 Jack – KELLY – SMRC 01:50.6 500
MJ15_500 27 Reese – Keniston – CRCC 01:50.7 500
MJ15_500 28 Conal – o – Sioradain – CRCC 01:54.8 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MJ16_500 1 James – McCathy – Killorglin 01:29.8 500
MJ16_500 2 Micheal – Sheahan – Sive 01:30.9 500
MJ16_500 3 Oisin – Moran – Sive 01:31.8 500
MJ16_500 4 Charlie – Lawless – Commercial 01:31.9 500
MJ16_500 5 AARON – CRAUGHAN – SMRC 01:32.3 500
MJ16_500 6 Dylan – Bartlett – Workmans 01:32.4 500
MJ16_500 7 David – Higgins – Presentation 01:32.6 500
MJ16_500 8 PATRICK – McGOWAN – SMRC 01:33.0 500
MJ16_500 9 Lee – Martin –  – CBS – Enniscorthy 01:33.2 500
MJ16_500 10 Conor – O’Donoghue – Castlecove 01:33.4 500
MJ16_500 11 SAM – KEALY – SMRC 01:34.2 500
MJ16_500 12 Alan – O’sullivan – Shandon 01:35.8 500
MJ16_500 13 Sean – MURPHY – SMRC 01:36.2 500
MJ16_500 14 Ben – Howard – Muckross 01:36.8 500
MJ16_500 15 Donal – Harrington – CBS – Enniscorthy 01:37.4 500
MJ16_500 16 Diarmuid – O’HANLON – SMRC 01:38.6 500
MJ16_500 17 Mike – GUILFOYLE – SMRC 01:39.0 500
MJ16_500 18 David – Casey – Muckross 01:39.1 500
MJ16_500 19 Paul – KELLY – SMRC 01:40.2 500
MJ16_500 20 Adam – Murphy – Shandon 01:41.8 500
MJ16_500 21 Cathal – O’Reilly – SMRC 01:43.7 500
MJ16_500 22 Matthew – BEEGAN – SMRC 01:44.6 500
MJ16_500 23 Adam – o – hUallachain – CRCC 01:47.3 500
MJ16_500 24 Stephen – Fogarty – 01:47.6 500
MJ16_500 25 Eoin – CORCORAN – SMRC 01:48.3 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MJ18_500 1 Eoghan – Walls-Tuite – 01:22.3 500
MJ18_500 2 Patrick – Munnelly – Athlone 01:24.0 500
MJ18_500 3 Kai – McGlacken – NUIG 01:26.2 500
MJ18_500 4 Alan – O’ – Keeffe – Presentation 01:26.7 500
MJ18_500 5 JOHNNY – CUDDY – SMRC 01:29.9 500
MJ18_500 6 DEAN – COLLINS – SMRC 01:33.1 500
MJ18_500 7 EMMETT – CONNOLLY – SMRC 01:33.5 500
MJ18_500 8 BEN – McKEOWN – SMRC 01:34.3 500
MJ18_500 9 LEWIS – O’BRIEN – SMRC 01:34.3 500
MJ18_500 10 Emmet – Hickey – Shandon 01:36.4 500
MJ18_500 11 Harry – Moran – Shandon 01:37.7 500
MJ18_500 12 Cathal – O’Donovan – Killorglin 01:38.0 500
MJ18_500 13 DAVID – CUMISKEY – SMRC 01:39.5 500
MJ18_500 14 Mikey – O’Donoghue – Workmans 01:40.9 500
MJ18_500 15 Eamonn – Jones – CBS – Enniscorthy 01:41.4 500
MJ18_500 16 Jack – Murphy – Presentation 01:41.9 500
MJ18_500 17 Tom – O’Leary – Workmans 01:42.5 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WJ13_500 1 Katie – Boyle – 01:49.0 500
WJ13_500 2 Hannah – Gahan – Cork 01:50.9 500
WJ13_500 3 O’Connor – Roisin – Castleconnell 01:51.5 500
WJ13_500 4 Orla – Gaffney – Shandon 01:52.7 500
WJ13_500 5 Aine – PHILLIPS – SMRC 01:54.2 500
WJ13_500 6 Sadhbh – Scully – Carlow 01:54.6 500
WJ13_500 7 Megan – O’Byrne – SMRC 01:56.1 500
WJ13_500 8 Niamh – Kiely – Castleconnell 01:58.1 500
WJ13_500 9 Leaigha – NiMhuiris – CRCC 01:58.8 500
WJ13_500 10 Savannah – Clifford – 01:59.5 500
WJ13_500 11 Maeve – Reardon – Shandon 02:00.0 500
WJ13_500 12 Robyn – Smith – Lee 02:00.6 500
WJ13_500 13 Jean – O’Riordan – Lee 02:01.3 500
WJ13_500 14 Sinead – Buckley – Shandon 02:02.3 500
WJ13_500 15 Grace – O’Grady – Killorglin 02:03.9 500
WJ13_500 16 Emma – Dunne – Carlow 02:04.4 500
WJ13_500 17 Aifric – Ni – Ghibhne – CRCC 02:07.3 500
WJ13_500 18 Emily – Ahern – Athlunkard 02:11.6 500
WJ13_500 19 Ruth – Lynch – Athlunkard 02:17.2 500
WJ13_500 20 Ailbhe – Harrington – Colaiste – Bride 02:18.0 500
WJ13_500 21 Alyssia – Whelan – Athlunkard 02:18.7 500
WJ13_500 22 Clodagh – Murphy – Killorglin 02:19.4 500
WJ13_500 23 Lauren – Delaney – Colaiste – Bride 02:22.0 500
WJ13_500 24 Zina – Ni – Chionna – CRCC 02:28.8 500
WJ13_500 25 Naomi – Bell – CRCC 02:30.3 500
WJ13_500 26 Siobhan – Ni – Eanagain – CRCC 02:44.8 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WJ14_500 1 Rhiannon – O’Donoghue – Killorglin 01:48.4 500
WJ14_500 2 Molly – O’Grady – Killorglin 01:49.3 500
WJ14_500 2 Lauren – Crowley – Fermoy 01:49.3 500
WJ14_500 3 Anna – Tyther – Killorglin 01:49.9 500
WJ14_500 4 Roisin – Gavin – Col – Iognaid 01:50.2 500
WJ14_500 5 Ruby – Murphy – Col – Iognaid 01:50.6 500
WJ14_500 6 Freya – Porrittwessman – Castleconnell 01:51.0 500
WJ14_500 7 Norma – Silke – Castleconnell 01:51.3 500
WJ14_500 8 Anna – Coyne – Col – Iognaid 01:52.0 500
WJ14_500 9 Erin – Hosford – Shandon 01:52.8 500
WJ14_500 9 Alison – Bergin – Fermoy 01:52.8 500
WJ14_500 10 Sophie – Gray – Lee 01:52.9 500
WJ14_500 11 Aoife – Dempsey – Col – Iognaid 01:53.0 500
WJ14_500 12 GRACE – PRENDERGAST – SMRC 01:53.0 500
WJ14_500 13 Doireann – Slater – Carlow 01:53.1 500
WJ14_500 14 Ruth – Griffin – Col – Iognaid 01:53.4 500
WJ14_500 15 Ellen – MURPHY – SMRC 01:54.1 500
WJ14_500 16 Abbie – Cummins – Lee 01:54.5 500
WJ14_500 17 Hannah – Cummins – Lee 01:55.9 500
WJ14_500 17 Shauna – Flynn – Tralee 01:55.9 500
WJ14_500 18 Fiona – Butler – Carlow 01:56.1 500
WJ14_500 19 Leah – Amond – Carlow 01:56.5 500
WJ14_500 20 Emma – Corcoran – Carlow 01:56.6 500
WJ14_500 21 Hannah – Donovan –  – Athlone 01:57.5 500
WJ14_500 22 Louise – BLAIR – SMRC 01:58.6 500
WJ14_500 23 Eabha – Keely – Lee 01:58.8 500
WJ14_500 24 Elisa – McINERNEY – SMRC 01:59.0 500
WJ14_500 25 Marie – Kidney – Lee 01:59.9 500
WJ14_500 26 Hannah – Joy – Killorglin 02:00.8 500
WJ14_500 26 Leighann – Griffon – CRCC 02:00.8 500
WJ14_500 27 Aoife – Cowman – Fermoy 02:01.1 500
WJ14_500 27 Anna – Christie – SMRC 02:01.1 500
WJ14_500 28 Kate-Lynn – Casey – Muckross 02:02.2 500
WJ14_500 29 Julie – Harrington – Shandon 02:02.4 500
WJ14_500 30 Jennifer – CONNOLLY – SMRC 02:03.0 500
WJ14_500 31 Emma – Breen – Lee 02:03.3 500
WJ14_500 32 Lucy – Pennick – Offaly 02:03.6 500
WJ14_500 32 Zara – Doyle-Matthews – Carlow 02:03.6 500
WJ14_500 33 Laura – Tonks – Fermoy 02:05.2 500
WJ14_500 34 Jessica – O’Connor – 02:10.2 500
WJ14_500 35 Sinead – BOLGER – SMRC 02:13.5 500
WJ14_500 36 Emma – Ni – Artigain – CRCC 02:14.0 500
WJ14_500 37 Eimear – HEHIR – SMRC 02:19.8 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WJ15_500 1 Jennifer – Crowley – Shandon 01:41.1 500
WJ15_500 2 Jenny – Murphy – Lee 01:44.0 500
WJ15_500 3 Caoileann – Nic – Dhonncha – Col – Iognaid 01:44.5 500
WJ15_500 4 Mide – Dineen  – Shandon 01:45.6 500
WJ15_500 5 SUSIE – SMITH – SMRC 01:45.7 500
WJ15_500 6 Aoife – Doyle – Carlow 01:48.7 500
WJ15_500 7 JESSICA – DEVEREUX – SMRC 01:49.5 500
WJ15_500 8 Aine – Hosford – Shandon 01:50.0 500
WJ15_500 9 Eve – Cunningham – GRC 01:50.6 500
WJ15_500 10 Ciara – Walsh – Col – Iognaid 01:52.0 500
WJ15_500 11 Emily – Dowling – Offaly 01:52.1 500
WJ15_500 12 CARA – MC’MAHON – LOWE – SMRC 01:52.4 500
WJ15_500 13 Casey – O’Connell – 01:53.4 500
WJ15_500 14 Rachel – O – Malley – Col – Iognaid 01:53.6 500
WJ15_500 15 Hannah – Power – Col – Iognaid 01:54.0 500
WJ15_500 16 Jani – Vermaak – Lee 01:54.2 500
WJ15_500 17 Ella – Moloney – GRC 01:54.3 500
WJ15_500 18 Katie – Nagle – Tralee 01:54.5 500
WJ15_500 19 Ciara – Coughlan – Offaly 01:55.2 500
WJ15_500 20 Jodie – Rowan – Carlow 01:55.5 500
WJ15_500 21 Carolyn – Ryder – Carlow 01:55.7 500
WJ15_500 22 Eimear – Sheridan – Col – Iognaid 01:56.2 500
WJ15_500 23 Muireann – Heaney – Lee 01:56.3 500
WJ15_500 24 Nadia – Daly – GRC 01:56.6 500
WJ15_500 25 Jenny – Fox –  – Tralee 01:56.7 500
WJ15_500 26 Aisling – Doyle – Muckross 01:57.2 500
WJ15_500 27 Ashley – Bolger – Colaiste – Bride 01:57.6 500
WJ15_500 28 Katie – Hempenstall – Colaiste – Bride 01:58.2 500
WJ15_500 29 Naomi – Subzak – Castleconnell 01:58.9 500
WJ15_500 30 Saidbh – Brennan – 01:59.9 500
WJ15_500 31 Aoife – Cummins – Lee 02:00.1 500
WJ15_500 32 Holly – McHugh – Col – Iognaid 02:00.5 500
WJ15_500 33 Cara – Coffey – Castlecove 02:02.0 500
WJ15_500 34 Dervla – Guinevan – Fermoy 02:03.7 500
WJ15_500 35 Hazel – Sugrue – 02:04.7 500
WJ15_500 36 Amy – O’Mahony – Tralee 02:13.3 500
WJ15_500 37 SARAH – DUHAN – SMRC 02:14.1 500
WJ15_500 38 Kelly – Nolan – Castleconnell 02:15.5 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WJ16_500 1 Lea – Turner – Castlecove 01:44.1 500
WJ16_500 2 Aoife – Courtney –  – Muckross 01:45.7 500
WJ16_500 3 Eimear – O’Brien – Athlone 01:46.4 500
WJ16_500 4 Siobhan – Burns – Workmans 01:46.8 500
WJ16_500 5 Claire – Synnott – Lee 01:47.8 500
WJ16_500 6 Ciara – Carroll – Muckross 01:48.5 500
WJ16_500 7 GRACE – O’CONNOR – SMRC 01:51.4 500
WJ16_500 8 Emma – Byrne – Colaiste – Bride 01:51.5 500
WJ16_500 9 Ellie – O’Donoghue – Athlunkard 01:51.9 500
WJ16_500 10 Sophie – Carragher – Offaly 01:52.1 500
WJ16_500 11 Aoife – Storan – Athlunkard 01:53.9 500
WJ16_500 12 Aoife – Daly – 01:54.2 500
WJ16_500 13 GRACE – GALVIN – SMRC 01:54.5 500
WJ16_500 13 Claire – Delaney – Carlow 01:54.5 500
WJ16_500 14 MARY – O’CONNOR – SMRC 01:54.6 500
WJ16_500 15 Aoife – Farrell – Muckross 01:54.7 500
WJ16_500 16 EVE – LAWLER – SMRC 01:55.3 500
WJ16_500 17 Ciara – Nathan – Athlunkard 01:55.6 500
WJ16_500 18 Chelsea – Walters – Athlunkard 01:55.9 500
WJ16_500 19 Rachel – Trench – Col – Iognaid 01:56.6 500
WJ16_500 20 Sinead – Kinsella – Colaiste – Bride 01:56.7 500
WJ16_500 21 Aoife – Ryan – Castleconnell 01:59.8 500
WJ16_500 22 Emily – White – Colaiste – Bride 02:01.9 500
WJ16_500 23 Chloe – Whelan – Athlunkard 02:05.2 500
WJ16_500 24 Kate – Ryan – Athlunkard 02:08.2 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WJ18_500 1 Margaret – Cremin – Lee 01:38.8 500
WJ18_500 2 SOPHIE – O’RIORDAN – SMRC 01:45.2 500
WJ18_500 3 NICOLE – DOWNES – SMRC 01:46.0 500
WJ18_500 4 Marie – O’Connor – Killorglin 01:46.5 500
WJ18_500 5 Sinead – Gonley – Athlone 01:48.4 500
WJ18_500 6 Tara – O’Connor – Killorglin 01:48.5 500
WJ18_500 7 Eimear – Cummins – Lee 01:49.5 500
WJ18_500 8 LUCY – KILLACKEY – SMRC 01:50.5 500
WJ18_500 9 Maedbh – Heaney – Lee 01:50.7 500
WJ18_500 10 Julia – Yermak – Athlunkard 01:53.8 500
WJ18_500 11 NELL – HARTNEY – SMRC 01:54.6 500
WJ18_500 12 Ciara – Murphy – Lee 01:54.7 500
WJ18_500 13 Zoe – Morris –  – Athlunkard 01:55.6 500
WJ18_500 14 Naomi – Brereton – Athlunkard 02:08.2 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
LMO_500 1 Liam – Keane – NUIG 01:28.9 500
LMO_500 2 Ronan – Brennan – St – Pats – TOW 01:29.9 500
LMO_500 3 Brian – Carberry – St – Pats – TOW 01:30.5 500
LMO_500 4 Christian – Leonard – 01:31.2 500
LMO_500 5 Conor – Flynn – NUIG 01:32.7 500
LMO_500 6 Alex – Chadfield – NUIG 01:33.2 500
LMO_500 7 Tom – Dillon – NUIG 01:33.4 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
LWO_500 1 Katherine – Wilkie – NUIG 01:44.4 500
LWO_500 2 Lucy – O’Brien – PaddyPower – IRC 01:45.2 500
LWO_500 3 Mary-Frances – McNamee – St – Pats – TOW 01:46.4 500
LWO_500 4 Siobhan – Gallagher – St – Pats – TOW 01:49.0 500
LWO_500 5 Ciara – Conway – St – Pats – TOW 01:50.8 500
LWO_500 6 Paula – Moloney – Fenit 01:53.2 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
M40-49_500 1 Noel – Carey – Shandon 01:23.9 500
M40-49_500 2 Frank – Munnelly – 01:27.7 500
M40-49_500 3 Tom – Hackett – PaddyPower – IRC 01:29.2 500
M40-49_500 4 Hugh – Rudden – Workmans 01:34.2 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
M50-59_500 1 Oliver – Short – St – Pats – TOW 01:29.4 500
M50-59_500 2 Christopher – Pim – 01:30.0 500
M50-59_500 3 Dermot – Copps – Crossfit – Limerick 01:39.9 500
M50-59_500 4 Chris – Dorgan – Shandon 01:45.4 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
M60+_500 1 Paul – Victory – Free – Spirits M60+ – 500 01:32.6 500
M60+_500 2 Christy – Moloney – SMRC M60+ – 500 01:45.2 500
M60+_500 3 Corcoran – Tony – Lee – Valley M60+ – 500 01:45.8 500
M60+_500 4 Jerry – O – Connell M60+ – 500 01:46.9 500
M60+_500 5 John – Rice – Fermoy M60+ – 500 01:50.0 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MO_500 1 Richard – O’Hagan – NUIG 01:19.6 500
MO_500 2 Aidan – Kinneen – NUIG 01:22.8 500
MO_500 3 Gary – Conway – St – Pats – TOW 01:23.2 500
MO_500 4 Kevin – Crowley – Fenit 01:23.4 500
MO_500 5 Kevin – Neville – NUIG 01:23.5 500
MO_500 6 William – Finnegan – NUIG 01:26.9 500
MO_500 7 Martin – Laffey – NUIG 01:28.1 500
MO_500 8 Richard – Bennett – NUIG 01:28.2 500
MO_500 9 Brian – Keane – NUIG 01:29.5 500
MO_500 10 Ross – Duffy – NUIG 01:31.0 500
MO_500 11 Jack – Bennett – NUIG 01:31.8 500
MO_500 12 Donal – Coen – NUIG 01:33.2 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
W40-49_500 1 Rhona – Ware – PaddyPower – IRC 01:43.3 500
W40-49_500 2 Pauline – O’Brien – Workmans 01:46.4 500
W40-49_500 3 Vanessa – Annesley – Arklow 01:56.6 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
W50-59_500 1 Margot – Lawlor – Callinafercy 01:55.9 500
W50-59_500 2 Mary – O’Sullivan – Kilmacabea 01:59.1 500
W50-59_500 3 Gin – O’Brien – SMRC 02:04.2 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
W60+_500 1 Jeanne – O’Gorman – Arklow W60+ – 500 01:57.4 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WLTA_500 1 Sarah – McLoughlin – Tralee 01:51.0 500
WLTA_500 2 Aine – Lennon – Carlow 01:54.6 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WO_500 1 Monika – Dukarska – Killorglin 01:33.6 500
WO_500 2 Caitriona – Mills – 01:35.0 500
WO_500 3 Katelyn – Marsden –  – ULRC 01:37.4 500
WO_500 4 Rachael – Cavanagh – 01:38.8 500
WO_500 5 Marie – Piggott – NUIG 01:40.0 500
WO_500 6 Emma – Hanley – Cork 01:43.0 500
WO_500 7 Susan – Kennelly – NUIG 01:44.0 500
WO_500 8 Connie – Barry – NUIG 01:47.8 500
WO_500 9 Bronagh – Harrington – NUIG 01:50.9 500
WO_500 10 Annie – Condren – UCC 01:55.0 500
WO_500 11 Noreen – Keelan – NUIG 01:56.9 500
WO_500 12 Aoife – Carroll – UCC 01:59.4 500
WO_500 13 Edel – McSweeney – UCC 01:59.7 500
WO_500 14 Kali – Borutski – Tralee 02:01.2 500
WO_500 15 Lauren – McCarthy – Workmans 02:04.0 500
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MTY1 1 Team – A – CRCC 07:37.3 2000
MTY1 2 Team – A – SMRC 08:14.9 2000
MTY1 3 Team – B – SMRC 08:21.5 2000
MTY1 4 Team – B – CRCC 08:24.6 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MTY2 1 Team – B – St – Josephs 06:31.6 2000
MTY2 2 Team –  – CRCC 07:16.7 2000
MTY2 3 Team –  – Col – Iognaid 07:19.2 2000
MTY2 4 Team – A – St – Josephs 07:27.2 2000
MTY2 5 Team –  – SMRC 07:33.3 2000
MTY2 6 Team –  – Presentation 07:57.8 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MTY3 1 Team – C – St – Josephs 05:52.3 2000
MTY3 2 Team –  – Castleconnell 06:16.2 2000
MTY3 3 Team – A – St – Josephs 06:20.5 2000
MTY3 4 Team –  – CBC 06:30.2 2000
MTY3 5 Team – B – St – Josephs 06:31.8 2000
MTY3 6 Team –  – Presentation 07:02.3 2000
MTY3 7 Team –  – CRCC 07:03.3 2000
MTY3 8 Team –  – CBS – Enniscorthy 07:16.1 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MTY4 1 Team Col-Iognaid E14 06:13.9 2000
MTY4 2 Team – B – SMRC 06:18.2 2000
MTY4 3 Team –  – Presentation 06:19.6 2000
MTY4 4 Team –  – Col – Iognaid 06:23.0 2000
MTY4 5 Team –  – CRCC 06:55.4 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WTY3 1 Team –  – Castleconnell 07:23.7 2000
WTY3 2 Team – St – Leo’s – Carlow – Schools 07:28.6 2000
WTY3 3 Team –  – Lee 07:29.5 2000
WTY3 4 Team –  – GRC 07:41.1 2000
WTY3 5 Team –  – Tralee 07:49.7 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MOT 1 Team – NUIG – B – 05:24.1 2000
MOT 2 Team – Rowmens – Phoenix – Crossfit 05:44.8 2000
MOT 3 Team –  – ULRC 05:47.8 2000
MOT 4 Team – Old – Bones – UCC 05:51.5 2000
MOT 5 Team – NUIG – Heavies – 06:06.5 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MTST 1 Team – Garden – Hose – 2.0 – UCC 05:30.1 2000
MTST 2 Team – NUIG – A – 05:42.6 2000
MTST 3 Team – A – ULRC 05:51.2 2000
MTST 4 Team – Belly – UCC 05:51.4 2000
MTST 5 Team – Jaegerbombs – UCC 05:53.2 2000
MTST 6 Team – B – ULRC 06:20.4 2000
MTST 7 Team – Jack – Daniels – UCC 06:24.3 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
MTY5 1 Team – A – St – Josephs 05:45.4 2000
MTY5 2 Team –  – Presentation 05:47.0 2000
MTY5 3 Team – A – SMRC 05:56.5 2000
MTY5 4 Team –  – Athlunkard 06:06.4 2000
MTY5 5 Team – B – St – Josephs 06:10.6 2000
MTY5 6 Team –  – CBS – Enniscorthy 06:34.6 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WOT 1 Team – Definetly – not – fresh – UCC 06:28.7 2000
WOT 2 Team – NUIG – 06:46.3 2000
WOT 3 Team – Moorepark – Fermoy 06:50.1 2000
WOT 4 Team – Rowlettes – Phoenix – Crossfit 07:07.1 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WTST 1 Team – B – ULRC 06:56.3 2000
WTST 2 Team – Freshers – 1 – UCC 07:16.6 2000
WTST 3 Team – Not – so – fresh – UCC 07:17.4 2000
WTST 4 Team – A – ULRC 07:30.1 2000
WTST 5 Team – Freshers – 2 – UCC 07:31.6 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WTY1 1 Team –  – Castleconnell 07:41.8 2000
WTY1 2 Team – B – CRCC 08:23.7 2000
WTY1 3 Team –  – Carlow – Schools 08:34.5 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WTY2 1 Team – B – SMRC 07:33.0 2000
WTY2 2 Team –  – Carlow – Schools 07:47.5 2000
WTY2 3 Team – A – SMRC 08:01.3 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WTY4 1 Team –  – Athlunkard 07:24.6 2000
WTY4 2 Team –  – Colaiste – Bride 07:36.8 2000
WTY4 3 Team –  – Muckross 07:43.7 2000
Race# Place Rower Name Time Distance
WTY5 1 Team –  – Lee 07:05.1 2000
WTY5 2 Team –  – GRC 07:16.3 2000
WTY5 3 Team –  – Athlunkard 07:44.6 2000