Results – IIRC 2017 January 21st 2017
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WJ13 | 1 | Lauren McCarthy-Steele – Rosscarbery | 03:00.0 | 784 |
WJ13 | 2 | Airida Mateviciene – Killorglin RC | 03:00.0 | 750 |
WJ13 | 3 | Isabel McElwain – Lee RC | 03:00.0 | 742 |
WJ13 | 4 | Muireann Lynch – portmagee rC | 03:00.0 | 719 |
WJ13 | 5 | Celia McMahon – Fenit RC | 03:00.0 | 697 |
WJ13 | 6 | Hollie Osbourne – Portadown BC | 03:00.0 | 693 |
WJ13 | 7 | Sarah – May Kiely – Castleconnell | 03:00.0 | 678 |
WJ13 | 8 | Jane O – Connor – Portmagee RC | 03:00.0 | 671 |
WJ13 | 9 | Ellie Eakin – Portadown BC | 03:00.0 | 666 |
WJ13 | 10 | Lily Patterson – Portadown BC | 03:00.0 | 657 |
WJ13 | 11 | Natasha Kennedy – Enniskillen RGS | 03:00.0 | 649 |
WJ13 | 12 | Enya Stewart – Enniskillen RGS | 03:00.0 | 639 |
WJ13 | 13 | Lucy Toal – Enniskillen RGS | 03:00.0 | 636 |
WJ13 | 14 | Cannan Daree – CRCC | 03:00.0 | 636 |
WJ13 | 15 | roisin Nic – Aodha – CRCC | 03:00.0 | 617 |
WJ13 | 16 | Niamh Campbell – Enniskillen RGS | 03:00.0 | 582 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MJ13 | 1 | Ciaran O – Connell – Cahirsiveen | 03:00.0 | 850 |
MJ13 | 2 | Luke Paton – Enniskillen RGS | 03:00.0 | 769 |
MJ13 | 3 | Evan Forde – Bish | 03:00.0 | 765 |
MJ13 | 4 | Robert Lyons – Castleconnell | 03:00.0 | 759 |
MJ13 | 5 | Michael Spooner – SMRC | 03:00.0 | 705 |
MJ13 | 6 | Conall Ballfe – Shannon | 03:00.0 | 690 |
MJ13 | 7 | Tim Murphy – Enniskillen RGS | 03:00.0 | 689 |
MJ13 | 8 | Charlie Smith – Enniskillen RGS | 03:00.0 | 682 |
MJ13 | 9 | Joshua Martin – Enniskillen RGS | 03:00.0 | 670 |
MJ13 | 10 | Ronan Zaletel – CRCC | 03:00.0 | 658 |
MJ13 | 11 | Callum Mackie – Enniskillen RGS | 03:00.0 | 653 |
MJ13 | 11 | George Pattison – Enniskillen RGS | 03:00.0 | 653 |
MJ13 | 13 | Ciaran Pearl-McInerney – SMRC | 03:00.0 | 638 |
MJ13 | 14 | Don Corrigan – Enniskillen RGS | 03:00.0 | 631 |
MJ13 | 15 | Ben Murnane – Shannon | 03:00.0 | 622 |
MJ13 | 16 | Dara O – Leathloibear – CRCC | 03:00.0 | 613 |
MJ13 | 17 | Eoin Ballfe – Shannon | 03:00.0 | 611 |
MJ13 | 18 | Tom Moran – Shannon | 03:00.0 | 577 |
MJ13 | 19 | James Leonard – Enniskillen – RGS | 03:00.0 | 569 |
MJ13 | 20 | Luke Ryan – Workmen’s RC | 03:00.0 | 534 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WJ14 | 1 | Abby Corry – Enniskillen RGS | 04:00.0 | 1043 |
WJ14 | 2 | Jennifer Forde – Shandon BC | 04:00.0 | 1036 |
WJ14 | 3 | Savannagh Clifford – Callinafercy | 04:00.0 | 1035 |
WJ14 | 4 | Olivia Neaves – Carlow RC | 04:00.0 | 1015 |
WJ14 | 5 | Ava Kavanagh – Carlow RC | 04:00.0 | 1014 |
WJ14 | 6 | Carragh Leonard – Enniskillen RGS | 04:00.0 | 1005 |
WJ14 | 7 | Lara Flynn – – Tralee RC | 04:00.0 | 992 |
WJ14 | 8 | Ellen O’Donovan – Rosscarbery | 04:00.0 | 985 |
WJ14 | 9 | Ellen Farndon – Workmen’s RC | 04:00.0 | 975 |
WJ14 | 10 | Laura Looney – Workmen’s RC | 04:00.0 | 968 |
WJ14 | 11 | Toni O’Connor – Shandon BC | 04:00.0 | 966 |
WJ14 | 12 | Amy Pryce – Enniskillen RGS | 04:00.0 | 962 |
WJ14 | 13 | Katie Corrigan – Enniskillen RGS | 04:00.0 | 955 |
WJ14 | 14 | Jenny Little – Enniskillen RGS | 04:00.0 | 954 |
WJ14 | 15 | Rachel Egan – Athlone | 04:00.0 | 950 |
WJ14 | 16 | Katie Donnelly – Enniskillen RGS | 04:00.0 | 948 |
WJ14 | 17 | Alayna Gannon – Tralee RC | 04:00.0 | 942 |
WJ14 | 18 | Sarah O’Leary – Workmen’s RC | 04:00.0 | 936 |
WJ14 | 19 | Caireann – Rose O’Gorman – SMRC | 04:00.0 | 931 |
WJ14 | 20 | Zina Ni – Chionna – CRCC | 04:00.0 | 921 |
WJ14 | 21 | Rosie Pendry – Enniskillen RGS | 04:00.0 | 911 |
WJ14 | 22 | Martha McBrien – Enniskillen RGS | 04:00.0 | 898 |
WJ14 | 23 | Alice McKeon – SMRC | 04:00.0 | 886 |
WJ14 | 24 | Lauren Mulvihil – Athlone | 04:00.0 | 883 |
WJ14 | 25 | Adrianna Hurst – Enniskillen RGS | 04:00.0 | 875 |
WJ14 | 26 | Caoimhe Kelly – Athlone | 04:00.0 | 866 |
WJ14 | 27 | Ellen Miller – Portadown BC | 04:00.0 | 842 |
WJ14 | 28 | Hannah Quigley – CRCC | 04:00.0 | 836 |
WJ14 | 29 | Eilin Ni – Riain – CRCC | 04:00.0 | 835 |
WJ14 | 29 | Ella Dalton – CRCC | 04:00.0 | 835 |
WJ14 | 31 | Azure Company-Deacy – CRCC | 04:00.0 | 833 |
WJ14 | 32 | Erin McCullagh – Enniskillen RGS | 04:00.0 | 797 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MJ14 | 1 | Adam Murphy – Shandon BC | 04:00.0 | 1147 |
MJ14 | 2 | David FOLEY – Kiely – SMRC | 04:00.0 | 1103 |
MJ14 | 3 | Maitiu O – Cleirigh – CRCC | 04:00.0 | 1097 |
MJ14 | 4 | Robert Cormican – Bish | 04:00.0 | 1095 |
MJ14 | 5 | Oisin Allen – Bish | 04:00.0 | 1093 |
MJ14 | 5 | Joe Cunningham – Castleconnell | 04:00.0 | 1093 |
MJ14 | 7 | Peter Leonard – Cork BC | 04:00.0 | 1089 |
MJ14 | 8 | Iannis Praxamer – Bish | 04:00.0 | 1074 |
MJ14 | 9 | Martin O`Grady – Athlone | 04:00.0 | 1068 |
MJ14 | 10 | Oisin FitzGerald – Blackrock | 04:00.0 | 1050 |
MJ14 | 11 | Adam Donovan – Athlone | 04:00.0 | 1047 |
MJ14 | 12 | Sean FARRELL – SMRC | 04:00.0 | 1044 |
MJ14 | 13 | Dara Kavanagh – Bish | 04:00.0 | 1039 |
MJ14 | 14 | Iarlais O – Maicin – CRCC | 04:00.0 | 1036 |
MJ14 | 15 | Cian MacDaibhois-MacanRi – CRCC | 04:00.0 | 1006 |
MJ14 | 16 | Ivan Cotter – SMRC | 04:00.0 | 999 |
MJ14 | 17 | John Elliott – Enniskillen RGS | 04:00.0 | 988 |
MJ14 | 18 | cathal lawlor – CRCC | 04:00.0 | 983 |
MJ14 | 19 | Donnchadha – De – Brun – SMRC | 04:00.0 | 980 |
MJ14 | 20 | Niall Breathnach – CRCC | 04:00.0 | 977 |
MJ14 | 21 | Damon Conway – CRCC | 04:00.0 | 970 |
MJ14 | 21 | Thor Bryrne – Castleconnell | 04:00.0 | 970 |
MJ14 | 23 | Cormac Cassidy – Bish | 04:00.0 | 967 |
MJ14 | 24 | Ethan Friel – Athlone | 04:00.0 | 966 |
MJ14 | 25 | Matthew Keeley – Blackrock | 04:00.0 | 961 |
MJ14 | 26 | Hugo Mangan – Blackrock | 04:00.0 | 957 |
MJ14 | 27 | Alex Cronnely – Blackrock | 04:00.0 | 952 |
MJ14 | 28 | Diarmuid Hartney – SMRC | 04:00.0 | 951 |
MJ14 | 29 | Paul McINERNEY – SMRC | 04:00.0 | 949 |
MJ14 | 30 | Isac Byrne – Castleconnell | 04:00.0 | 940 |
MJ14 | 30 | Eoin O’sullivan – Blackrock | 04:00.0 | 940 |
MJ14 | 32 | Jack Tarpey – Blackrock | 04:00.0 | 936 |
MJ14 | 33 | Alex O`Sullivan – Athlone | 04:00.0 | 935 |
MJ14 | 34 | Caolan Ireland – Workmen’s RC | 04:00.0 | 930 |
MJ14 | 35 | Ian Neville – SMRC | 04:00.0 | 927 |
MJ14 | 35 | Rory Moore – Castleconnell | 04:00.0 | 927 |
MJ14 | 37 | Colm Dunwoody – CRCC | 04:00.0 | 925 |
MJ14 | 38 | Lewis Nixon – Enniskillen RGS | 04:00.0 | 924 |
MJ14 | 39 | Harry LYNCH – SMRC | 04:00.0 | 919 |
MJ14 | 40 | Fergal Mehigan – Shannon | 04:00.0 | 913 |
MJ14 | 41 | James Gillet – Blackrock | 04:00.0 | 908 |
MJ14 | 42 | Gregory OLiain – CRCC | 04:00.0 | 907 |
MJ14 | 43 | John Kennedy – Blackrock | 04:00.0 | 896 |
MJ14 | 44 | Tadhg Caniffee – Castleconnell | 04:00.0 | 867 |
MJ14 | 45 | Nathaniel Bell – CRCC | 04:00.0 | 864 |
MJ14 | 46 | John Collins – Shannon | 04:00.0 | 861 |
MJ14 | 47 | Andrew McSweeney – Blackrock | 04:00.0 | 826 |
MJ14 | 48 | Josh O – Creachmhaoil – CRCC | 04:00.0 | 753 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WJ15 | 1 | Sarah Kennedy – Callinafercy | 05:00.0 | 1307 |
WJ15 | 2 | Sadhbh McGrath – clonmel rC | 05:00.0 | 1287 |
WJ15 | 3 | Niamh Kiely – Castleconnell | 05:00.0 | 1271 |
WJ15 | 4 | Maeve Donnelly – Enniskillen RGS | 05:00.0 | 1270 |
WJ15 | 5 | Lucy Patterson – Portadown BC | 05:00.0 | 1264 |
WJ15 | 6 | Katie Elliott – Enniskillen RGS | 05:00.0 | 1244 |
WJ15 | 6 | Orla Gaffney – Shandon BC | 05:00.0 | 1244 |
WJ15 | 8 | Trudie McComb – Enniskillen RGS | 05:00.0 | 1241 |
WJ15 | 9 | Emily Fitzpartick – Clonmel RC | 05:00.0 | 1233 |
WJ15 | 10 | Lauren Walsh – Carlow RC | 05:00.0 | 1230 |
WJ15 | 11 | aoife murphy – Offaly RC | 05:00.0 | 1229 |
WJ15 | 12 | Eabha Benson – SMRC | 05:00.0 | 1215 |
WJ15 | 13 | Ella Dillon – Athlone | 05:00.0 | 1211 |
WJ15 | 14 | Becky Pinkerton – Portadown BC | 05:00.0 | 1201 |
WJ15 | 15 | Emma Dunne – Carlow RC | 05:00.0 | 1199 |
WJ15 | 16 | Sarah Fitzgerald – – Tralee RC | 05:00.0 | 1193 |
WJ15 | 17 | Robyn Smith – Lee RC | 05:00.0 | 1187 |
WJ15 | 18 | Sinead Buckley – Shandon BC | 05:00.0 | 1174 |
WJ15 | 19 | Elspeth Waters – Shandon BC | 05:00.0 | 1162 |
WJ15 | 20 | Laoise Crowley – Shandon BC | 05:00.0 | 1161 |
WJ15 | 21 | Nuala McLaughlin – Enniskillen RGS | 05:00.0 | 1155 |
WJ15 | 22 | Kayleigh Bradley-West – Enniskillen RGS | 05:00.0 | 1154 |
WJ15 | 23 | Kate McGann – SMRC | 05:00.0 | 1151 |
WJ15 | 24 | Rachel Doherty – Shandon BC | 05:00.0 | 1140 |
WJ15 | 25 | Annika Dunford – Shandon BC | 05:00.0 | 1133 |
WJ15 | 26 | Emma Houlihan – Callinafercy | 05:00.0 | 1131 |
WJ15 | 27 | Taylor Nic – Annaidh – CRCC | 05:00.0 | 1117 |
WJ15 | 28 | Lana Bothwell – Enniskillen RGS | 05:00.0 | 1115 |
WJ15 | 29 | Meadhbh Ni – Churtain – Workmen’s RC | 05:00.0 | 1103 |
WJ15 | 30 | Orna MURPHY – SMRC | 05:00.0 | 1100 |
WJ15 | 31 | Sarah Conlon – SMRC | 05:00.0 | 1068 |
WJ15 | 32 | Saoirse Ni – Gamhna – CRCC | 05:00.0 | 1059 |
WJ15 | 33 | Erin O’Connor – Sligo RC | 05:00.0 | 1051 |
WJ15 | 34 | Miriam Green – Workmen’s RC | 05:00.0 | 1043 |
WJ15 | 35 | Sasha Moore – Enniskillen RGS | 05:00.0 | 1021 |
WJ15 | 36 | Siobhan Ni – Eanagain – CRCC | 05:00.0 | 1002 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
W43-49_1000 | 1 | Elaine Graham – Sub7 IRC | 03:47.0 | 1000 |
W43-49_1000 | 2 | Sandra Lambe – Callinafercy | 03:49.3 | 1000 |
W43-49_1000 | 3 | nolan catriona – Offaly RC | 03:53.6 | 1000 |
W43-49_1000 | 4 | Daniela Crowe – | 04:36.0 | 1000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
W50-54_1000 | 1 | Priscilla O’Sullivan – Bandon S&C | 03:40.1 | 1000 |
W50-54_1000 | 2 | Mary O’Sullivan – Callinafercy | 04:01.4 | 1000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
W60-64_1000 | 1 | Jeanne O’Gorman – | 04:16.7 | 1000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
M27-33_1000 | 1 | Seamus Moriarty – Commercial RC | 03:07.4 | 1000 |
M27-33_1000 | 2 | Rob Diffley – Shandon BC | 03:12.2 | 1000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
M34-42_1000 | 1 | Paul Buchanan – Q-Power | 02:57.8 | 1000 |
M34-42_1000 | 2 | Ronan Egan – ULRC | 02:59.2 | 1000 |
M34-42_1000 | 3 | Declan Hogan – Offaly RC | 03:12.9 | 1000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
M43-49_1000 | 1 | James Crowley – Dave Slatts Fitness | 03:11.0 | 1000 |
M43-49_1000 | 2 | Shane Donnellan – Fermoy | 03:19.6 | 1000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
M50-54_1000 | 1 | Joe Riordan – | 03:15.5 | 1000 |
M50-54_1000 | 2 | Sean Heaney – GAlway rC | 03:18.8 | 1000 |
M50-54_1000 | 3 | Donal McGuinness – Commercial RC | 03:19.6 | 1000 |
M50-54_1000 | 4 | Michael Sweetman – Clonmel RC | 03:22.7 | 1000 |
M50-54_1000 | 5 | Tim Breen – Galway RC | 03:27.0 | 1000 |
M50-54_1000 | 6 | David Regan – Blackrock | 03:28.2 | 1000 |
M50-54_1000 | 7 | Mike Gaffney – | 03:33.9 | 1000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
M55-59_1000 | 1 | Michael Heavey – Commercial | 03:10.9 | 1000 |
M55-59_1000 | 2 | Gaetano D’Urso – City of Derry BC | 03:15.1 | 1000 |
M55-59_1000 | 3 | Oliver Short – St. Pats TOWRC | 03:15.4 | 1000 |
M55-59_1000 | 4 | Martin Breen – Galway RC | 03:15.7 | 1000 |
M55-59_1000 | 5 | Dermot Flynn – Neptune | 03:51.5 | 1000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MJ15 | 1 | Rory Gamble – Enniskillen RGS | 05:00.0 | 1439 |
MJ15 | 2 | Andrew Sheehan – Lee RC | 05:00.0 | 1435 |
MJ15 | 3 | Andrew Carrol – Athlone | 05:00.0 | 1427 |
MJ15 | 4 | Peter Spellman – Blackrock | 05:00.0 | 1420 |
MJ15 | 5 | Joshua – Gleeson – Commercial | 05:00.0 | 1415 |
MJ15 | 6 | evan murphy – walsh – CBS Enniscorthy | 05:00.0 | 1393 |
MJ15 | 7 | Aidan McCarthy – Killorglin RC | 05:00.0 | 1391 |
MJ15 | 8 | Bryan Hennessy – GRAIGNAMANAGH | 05:00.0 | 1387 |
MJ15 | 9 | Mark English – Athlunkard | 05:00.0 | 1382 |
MJ15 | 10 | Paul Beechinor – Cork BC | 05:00.0 | 1381 |
MJ15 | 11 | Michael O’Reilly – Cork BC | 05:00.0 | 1378 |
MJ15 | 12 | Brian Colsh – Sligo RC | 05:00.0 | 1373 |
MJ15 | 13 | Alex Mahony – Lee RC | 05:00.0 | 1365 |
MJ15 | 14 | Peter O’Grady – Blackrock | 05:00.0 | 1358 |
MJ15 | 15 | Sean McColgon – Lee RC | 05:00.0 | 1355 |
MJ15 | 15 | Peter O’Shea – Workmen’s RC | 05:00.0 | 1355 |
MJ15 | 17 | Daniel Kyrychenko – Blackrock | 05:00.0 | 1354 |
MJ15 | 18 | Ciaran Dunwoody – CRCC | 05:00.0 | 1335 |
MJ15 | 19 | Fionn Mac – Craith – CRCC | 05:00.0 | 1327 |
MJ15 | 19 | Darire Scully – Castleconnell | 05:00.0 | 1327 |
MJ15 | 21 | Adam Mc – Sweeney – Bish | 05:00.0 | 1326 |
MJ15 | 22 | Kaj Siltanen – Bish | 05:00.0 | 1318 |
MJ15 | 22 | Mark Hartridge – Castleconnell | 05:00.0 | 1318 |
MJ15 | 24 | Jack Tiernan – Blackrock | 05:00.0 | 1313 |
MJ15 | 25 | Eamonn O’Tuathail – CIRC | 05:00.0 | 1312 |
MJ15 | 26 | Luke FOLEY – SMRC | 05:00.0 | 1311 |
MJ15 | 27 | Seth RACKARD – SMRC | 05:00.0 | 1306 |
MJ15 | 28 | Ryan Dunne – Athlone | 05:00.0 | 1304 |
MJ15 | 29 | Oran FLEMING – SMRC | 05:00.0 | 1299 |
MJ15 | 30 | Cillian Jennings – Bish | 05:00.0 | 1296 |
MJ15 | 31 | Daniel Casey – Blackrock | 05:00.0 | 1294 |
MJ15 | 32 | Andrew Saurin – Cork BC | 05:00.0 | 1293 |
MJ15 | 33 | Chistopher Burke – SMRC | 05:00.0 | 1284 |
MJ15 | 34 | Mark Kenny – Blackrock | 05:00.0 | 1284 |
MJ15 | 35 | Ciaran FOSTER – SMRC | 05:00.0 | 1276 |
MJ15 | 36 | Rory Driscoll – Cork BC | 05:00.0 | 1272 |
MJ15 | 37 | Bevan Forde – Lee RC | 05:00.0 | 1271 |
MJ15 | 38 | Shane Fitzgerald – Castleconnell | 05:00.0 | 1267 |
MJ15 | 39 | Callum Nolan – Castleconnell | 05:00.0 | 1266 |
MJ15 | 40 | Pat – Phelan – – Commercial | 05:00.0 | 1265 |
MJ15 | 40 | Tom Greaney – Fenit RC | 05:00.0 | 1265 |
MJ15 | 42 | MJ Power – Blackrock | 05:00.0 | 1264 |
MJ15 | 43 | Jonathan O’Neill – Blackrock | 05:00.0 | 1262 |
MJ15 | 44 | Liam Naughton – Athlone | 05:00.0 | 1251 |
MJ15 | 45 | Ben Mc – Glynn – Bish | 05:00.0 | 1249 |
MJ15 | 46 | jack kinsella – CBS Enniscorthy | 05:00.0 | 1248 |
MJ15 | 47 | Atiila Donnelly – Bish | 05:00.0 | 1239 |
MJ15 | 48 | Stephen Keenan – Bish | 05:00.0 | 1237 |
MJ15 | 49 | Adam O’Reilly – Bish | 05:00.0 | 1230 |
MJ15 | 50 | Nial Cahalan – CIRC | 05:00.0 | 1225 |
MJ15 | 51 | Ciarain Bowen – Castleconnell | 05:00.0 | 1223 |
MJ15 | 52 | Conall MacFhinn – CRCC | 05:00.0 | 1212 |
MJ15 | 53 | Tom Collins – Shannon | 05:00.0 | 1203 |
MJ15 | 54 | Daithi O’Regan – Tralee RC | 05:00.0 | 1197 |
MJ15 | 55 | Liam O – Cathain – CRCC | 05:00.0 | 1196 |
MJ15 | 56 | Joe Tanner – – Shannon | 05:00.0 | 1193 |
MJ15 | 57 | Aaron Fahey – CRCC | 05:00.0 | 1191 |
MJ15 | 58 | Leon POWER – SMRC | 05:00.0 | 1189 |
MJ15 | 59 | Alex Ahern – Shannon | 05:00.0 | 1187 |
MJ15 | 60 | Henry Keys – Enniskillen RGS | 05:00.0 | 1185 |
MJ15 | 61 | Ben MacMAHON – SMRC | 05:00.0 | 1181 |
MJ15 | 62 | Liam West – Athlone | 05:00.0 | 1179 |
MJ15 | 63 | Max Doherty – SMRC | 05:00.0 | 1171 |
MJ15 | 64 | Joshua Timoney – Enniskillen RGS | 05:00.0 | 1167 |
MJ15 | 65 | Oisin – Leannachain – CRCC | 05:00.0 | 1164 |
MJ15 | 66 | Micheal O – Briain – CRCC | 05:00.0 | 1157 |
MJ15 | 67 | Sam Mullane – SMRC | 05:00.0 | 1156 |
MJ15 | 68 | Ruairi Mac – Seonin – CRCC | 05:00.0 | 1153 |
MJ15 | 69 | Conor Coogan – CRCC | 05:00.0 | 1149 |
MJ15 | 70 | lucas O – Conchubhair – CRCC | 05:00.0 | 1145 |
MJ15 | 71 | Jack Walsh – Tralee RC | 05:00.0 | 1140 |
MJ15 | 72 | Daragh Keating – Shannon | 05:00.0 | 1133 |
MJ15 | 73 | alan doyle – CBS Enniscorthy | 05:00.0 | 1113 |
MJ15 | 74 | Daniel Moloney – SMRC | 05:00.0 | 1078 |
MJ15 | 75 | Killian McCarthy – Sligo RC | 05:00.0 | 1071 |
MJ15 | 76 | Aaron O’Donnell – Enniskillen RGS | 05:00.0 | 1068 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MJ15_1000 | 1 | Jamie Falsey – Presentation Col | 03:29.6 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 2 | Darragh Murphy – Presentation Col | 03:35.3 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 3 | Paul Beechinor – Cork BC | 03:35.3 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 4 | Peter Leonard – Cork BC | 03:41.1 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 5 | Michael O’ – Shaughnessy – Presentation Col | 03:47.9 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 6 | Conor Dwyer – Presentation Col | 03:49.2 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 7 | Sam Doughty – Presentation Col | 03:51.5 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 8 | Andrew Saurin – Cork BC | 03:52.3 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 9 | Rory Driscoll – Cork BC | 03:53.3 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 10 | Jimmy Coughlan – Presentation Col | 03:55.1 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 11 | Liam Bugler – Presentation Col | 03:56.2 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 12 | Luke O’ – Keeffe – Presentation Col | 04:05.1 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 13 | Jack Cashman – Presentation Col | 04:39.7 | 1000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WJ15_1000 | 1 | Roisin O’Connor – Castleconnell | 03:43.4 | 1000 |
WJ15_1000 | 2 | Katie Boyle – Callinafercy | 03:54.3 | 1000 |
WJ15_1000 | 3 | Orlaith Hickson – Carlow RC | 03:56.5 | 1000 |
WJ15_1000 | 4 | Moya Kenny – Shannon | 03:56.8 | 1000 |
WJ15_1000 | 5 | Anna Griffin – Callinafercy | 03:57.6 | 1000 |
WJ15_1000 | 6 | Beth Coffey – Fossa R.C. | 03:59.7 | 1000 |
WJ15_1000 | 7 | Keara Egan – Carlow RC | 03:59.9 | 1000 |
WJ15_1000 | 8 | Abbey Campbell – Carlow RC | 04:02.1 | 1000 |
WJ15_1000 | 9 | Katherine Moran – Shannon | 04:04.0 | 1000 |
WJ15_1000 | 10 | Rebecca O – ‘Connell – Fossa R.C. | 04:05.1 | 1000 |
WJ15_1000 | 11 | Ciara Glynn – Carlow RC | 04:05.8 | 1000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WFR_1000 | 1 | Sorcha O’Donnell – NUIGBC | 03:36.5 | 1000 |
WFR_1000 | 2 | Maria Coleman – UCC RC | 03:42.3 | 1000 |
WFR_1000 | 3 | Ellen Desmond – UCC RC | 03:45.5 | 1000 |
WFR_1000 | 4 | Clara Row-Ham – UCC RC | 03:46.7 | 1000 |
WFR_1000 | 5 | Naoimi Tunstead – NUIGBC | 03:47.2 | 1000 |
WFR_1000 | 6 | Aisling Nolan – NUIGBC | 03:49.7 | 1000 |
WFR_1000 | 7 | Grainne Keehan – NUIGBC | 03:55.3 | 1000 |
WFR_1000 | 8 | Laura Guerin – UCC RC | 03:58.2 | 1000 |
WFR_1000 | 9 | Niamh Crowley – UCC RC | 04:00.1 | 1000 |
WFR_1000 | 10 | Niamh Ward – NUIGBC | 04:01.9 | 1000 |
WFR_1000 | 11 | Emily Buckley – UCC RC | 04:05.6 | 1000 |
WFR_1000 | 12 | Julie MacNamara – UCC RC | 04:09.5 | 1000 |
WFR_1000 | 13 | Chloe O – Donovan – UCC RC | 04:13.1 | 1000 |
WFR_1000 | 14 | Fiona Mac – Auliffe – UCC RC | 04:14.1 | 1000 |
WFR_1000 | 15 | Leah Comiskey – UCC RC | 04:15.6 | 1000 |
WFR_1000 | 16 | Sarah Canavan – NUIGBC | 04:17.0 | 1000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WLTA | 1 | Sarah McLoughlin – Tralee RC | 08:12.5 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MFR_1000 | 1 | Shane O – Carroll – UCCRC | 03:11.0 | 1000 |
MFR_1000 | 2 | Conor Nagle – UCCRC | 03:11.3 | 1000 |
MFR_1000 | 3 | Conor Lynch – UCCRC | 03:15.6 | 1000 |
MFR_1000 | 4 | Cathal O – Flynn – UCCRC | 03:17.4 | 1000 |
MFR_1000 | 5 | Cian Byrne – UCCRC | 03:17.7 | 1000 |
MFR_1000 | 6 | John Mathews – UCCRC | 03:19.2 | 1000 |
MFR_1000 | 7 | Daniel McLoone – NUIGBC | 03:21.0 | 1000 |
MFR_1000 | 8 | Barra McLean – UCCRC | 03:22.5 | 1000 |
MFR_1000 | 9 | Jack Finn – UCCRC | 03:24.1 | 1000 |
MFR_1000 | 10 | David Reidy – UCCRC | 03:24.6 | 1000 |
MFR_1000 | 11 | Peter O – Callaghan – UCCRC | 03:28.0 | 1000 |
MFR_1000 | 12 | Richard McHale – NUIGBC | 03:28.8 | 1000 |
MFR_1000 | 13 | Killian Burke – UCCRC | 03:30.0 | 1000 |
MFR_1000 | 14 | Aidan Horgan – UCCRC | 03:50.1 | 1000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MLTA | 1 | Aron O’Dowd – Castleconnell | 07:06.9 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MAS | 1 | Karol Doherty – City of Derry BC | 09:31.1 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
M60-64_1000 | 1 | Ken Lake – Lakes Fitness | 03:16.2 | 1000 |
M60-64_1000 | 2 | Julian Kennedy – Ballymena Runners | 03:34.8 | 1000 |
M60-64_1000 | 3 | Christy Moloney – SMRC | 03:46.1 | 1000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
M70-74_1000 | 1 | Tony Corcoran – Lee Valley RC | 03:45.3 | 1000 |
M70-74_1000 | 2 | John O – Keeffe – Three Castles RC | 04:05.7 | 1000 |
M70-74_1000 | 3 | durkin frank – Offaly RC | 04:20.6 | 1000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
M75+_1000 | 1 | Richard Morgan – M75+ – 1000 | 04:13.1 | 1000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WJ16 | 1 | Zoe McCutcheon – Enniskillen RGS | 07:18.2 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 2 | Chris Kirwin – SMRC | 07:26.1 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 3 | Molly Curry – Coleraine Grammar | 07:33.2 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 4 | Aoife – Lynch – Lee RC | 07:35.9 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 5 | Katie Corcoran – Carlow RC | 07:36.7 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 6 | Roisin Gavin – CIRC | 07:52.6 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 7 | Rhiannon O’Donoghue – Killorglin RC | 07:53.3 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 8 | Ellen Murphy – SMRC | 07:54.7 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 9 | Hannah Gahan – Cork BC | 07:55.6 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 10 | eilish ward – Offaly RC | 07:56.7 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 11 | Victoria Wilson – Enniskillen RGS | 07:58.1 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 12 | Ella Moloney – Galway RC | 07:59.1 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 13 | Sophie – Gray – Lee RC | 07:59.3 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 14 | Grace Prendergast – SMRC | 07:59.4 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 15 | Lauren O’Brien – Castleconnell | 07:59.6 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 16 | Caoimhe Leonard – Enniskillen RGS | 08:00.3 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 17 | Niamh Clarke – neptune | 08:02.8 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 18 | Simone – Beardsworth – Lee RC | 08:03.2 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 19 | Doireann Slater – Carlow RC | 08:03.5 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 20 | Marie – Kidney – Lee RC | 08:05.3 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 21 | Emma – Breen – Lee RC | 08:07.2 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 22 | Jane Duggan – Cork BC | 08:07.8 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 23 | Leah O’regan – Shandon BC | 08:08.3 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 24 | Elisa McInerney – SMRC | 08:09.8 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 25 | Aine Phillips – SMRC | 08:10.3 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 26 | Lauren Tully – Shannon | 08:10.5 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 27 | Eilise Carney – Fraizer – CIRC | 08:10.7 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 28 | Claragh O’Sullivan – Cork BC | 08:11.0 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 29 | Jessica Devitor – Graiguenamanagh | 08:11.5 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 30 | Kate Crawford – Portadown BC | 08:12.1 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 31 | Daisy – O’Toole – Commercial RC | 08:12.2 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 32 | Simi Opeoluwa – CRCC | 08:12.4 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 33 | Zara Doyle-Matthews – Carlow RC | 08:13.0 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 34 | Norma Silke – Castleconnell | 08:13.3 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 35 | Kate Cocoran – Clonmel RC | 08:14.0 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 36 | Lauren Robinson – Waterford | 08:14.1 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 37 | Emily Maunsell – Clonmel RC | 08:15.3 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 38 | Megan O’Byrne – SMRC | 08:15.8 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 39 | Louise Blair – SMRC | 08:19.3 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 40 | Estelle Neenan – Shandon BC | 08:19.5 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 41 | Ellen Forde – CIRC | 08:26.4 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 42 | Daly Nadia – Galway RC | 08:26.4 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 43 | Aine – Ryan – Commercial RC | 08:27.2 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 44 | Niamh Collins – Lee Valley | 08:28.4 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 45 | Orla Murphy – Callinafercy | 08:29.7 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 45 | Shauna Flynn – Tralee RC | 08:29.7 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 47 | Charlotte Walker – Portadown BC | 08:32.0 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 48 | Aoife Murphy – Callinafercy | 08:32.2 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 49 | Maria O’Doherty – Enniskillen RGS | 08:32.9 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 50 | Hannah Gilligan – Shannon | 08:34.0 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 51 | Roisin McGrath – CIRC | 08:34.3 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 52 | Stephanie O’Donoghue – Fermoy | 08:37.1 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 53 | Anna Christie – SMRC | 08:37.5 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 54 | Asia O’Brien – SMRC | 08:38.8 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 55 | Shauna – Cooke – Commercial RC | 08:41.5 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 56 | Rebecca Conway – Enniskillen RGS | 08:43.0 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 57 | Eleanor Collins – Shannon | 08:44.3 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 58 | Isabella Gannon – CIRC | 08:50.2 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 59 | Ciara Marron – SMRC | 08:54.2 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 60 | Jennifer Connolly – SMRC | 09:01.8 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 61 | Sophie McMahon – Shannon | 09:03.3 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 62 | Aoife Hurley – Shannon | 09:08.1 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 63 | Aisling McGoldrick – Athlone | 09:10.7 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MJ16 | 1 | Matthew Gallagher – Bish | 06:38.6 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 2 | David Bartlett – Workmen’s RC | 06:42.9 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 3 | Michael – Daly – Bish | 06:43.9 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 4 | Jack Dorney – Shandon BC | 06:45.0 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 5 | Odhran Donaghy – Enniskillen RGS | 06:46.4 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 6 | Peter Murphy – Enniskillen RGS | 06:48.2 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 7 | James O’Donovan – Castleconnell | 06:51.9 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 8 | Aaron Keogh – Three Castles RC | 06:54.7 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 9 | Sam Balcombe – Enniskillen RGS | 06:57.5 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 10 | Conor Butler – Shandon BC | 06:58.6 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 11 | Luke Flynn – Three Castles RC | 06:58.9 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 12 | Darragh McCarthy – Shandon BC | 06:59.3 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 13 | Darragh Kelly – Lee RC | 06:59.6 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 14 | Rory O’Neill – Castleconnell | 06:59.7 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 15 | Marc Woodard – Workmen’s RC | 07:00.8 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 16 | Matthew Todd – CRCC | 07:02.3 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 17 | Kevin O’Donovan – Shandon BC | 07:02.8 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 18 | David Cosgrave – Shandon BC | 07:06.2 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 19 | Paul Mc – Nally – Bish | 07:12.8 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 20 | Jack Murphy – Presentation Col | 07:15.6 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 21 | Odhran Exton – Castleconnell | 07:15.7 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 22 | Conal Regan – Blackrock | 07:15.9 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 23 | Sean Hannon – Blackrock | 07:16.3 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 24 | Louis Crowe – Blackrock | 07:18.2 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 25 | Jacques Mattieu – Presentation Col | 07:19.3 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 26 | Ross Madden – Cork BC | 07:22.1 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 27 | Matthew McCarthy – Cork BC | 07:22.3 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 28 | Ben Frohburg – Castleconnell | 07:23.0 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 29 | Sam Reidy – CIRC | 07:30.3 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 30 | Nathan Houlihan – Callinafercy | 07:30.5 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 31 | Sam Crean – Presentation Col | 07:30.6 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 32 | James Kelly – Cork BC | 07:31.4 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 33 | Thomas Hume – CIRC | 07:31.8 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 34 | William Pinkerton – Portadown BC | 07:32.9 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 35 | Liam Carton – CIRC | 07:36.4 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 36 | Michael – Campion – – Commercial | 07:37.6 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 37 | Alexi Kolyzaev – Bish | 07:38.0 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 38 | Ronan O’GORMAN – SMRC | 07:38.4 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 39 | Niall Murphy – Callinafercy | 07:39.8 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 40 | David HOURIGAN – SMRC | 07:41.0 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 41 | David Cronin – Cork BC | 07:41.2 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 42 | Peter Higgins – Presentation Col | 07:42.5 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 43 | Jack Leggett – Lee RC | 07:43.6 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 44 | Liam O’REILLY – SMRC | 07:44.2 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 45 | Oran O’ – Donoghue – Muckross | 07:44.9 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 46 | Alex Doherty – Presentation Col | 07:47.6 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 47 | Tom McGuinness – CIRC | 07:48.0 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 48 | Mark Kavanagh – Blackrock | 07:48.2 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 49 | richard o – neill – CBS Enniscorthy | 07:48.8 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 50 | Tom O’Connor – Blackrock | 07:50.4 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 51 | John McCrohan – Fenit RC | 07:51.0 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 52 | Timmy Grimes – Fenit RC | 07:51.2 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 53 | Luke Flynn – CIRC | 07:54.4 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 54 | Ben Corrigan – Enniskillen RGS | 07:56.8 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 55 | Daniel O’Sullivan – Workmen’s RC | 07:56.8 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 56 | Daire Elberse – CIRC | 07:59.6 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 57 | Michael Kirby – Fenit RC | 08:00.6 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 58 | Robin Porter – Fenit RC | 08:02.0 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 59 | Ibrahim Salih – Presentation Col | 08:02.3 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 60 | Liam Rooke – Presentation Col | 08:08.5 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 61 | Mark Coen – Sligo RC | 08:11.9 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 62 | josh martin – CBS Enniscorthy | 08:12.5 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 63 | Fionn Ryan – CIRC | 08:15.4 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 64 | Callum O’ – Donovan – Presentation Col | 08:17.1 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 65 | Stephen Clery – SMRC | 08:18.3 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 66 | Sean Hennessy – Fenit RC | 08:18.4 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 67 | Omar Elbastawisy – Presentation Col | 08:20.7 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 68 | Jamie McNulty – Presentation Col | 08:24.1 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 69 | James MURPHY – SMRC | 08:26.3 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 70 | Ciaran Odlum – Presentation Col | 08:29.0 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 71 | Keelan CHRISTIE – SMRC | 08:42.9 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 72 | Barry Cunnea – CBS Enniscorthy | 10:03.2 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WJ18 | 1 | hannah scott – Bann | 07:05.7 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 2 | Margaret – Cremen – Lee RC | 07:11.7 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 3 | Aine Rice – Cork BC | 07:16.2 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 4 | aoife casey – Skibb RC | 07:22.0 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 5 | Mia-Jayne Elliott – Enniskillen RGS | 07:27.1 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 6 | Georgia O – Brien – Kenmare RC | 07:28.3 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 7 | Mia kovacs – Shandon BC | 07:30.4 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 8 | ELLIE O’Reilly – Fermoy | 07:33.6 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 9 | ruth carson – Bann | 07:34.9 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 10 | sarah Neary – Lee Valley | 07:36.3 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 11 | Anna O’Sullivan – Fermoy | 07:36.5 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 12 | Ella Buckley – Lee Valley | 07:37.4 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 12 | Aisling – Keogh – Commercial RC | 07:37.4 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 14 | Ciara Moynihan – Workmen’s RC | 07:38.3 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 15 | Siobhan – Maxwell – Commercial RC | 07:39.0 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 16 | Lucy McIntyre – Methodist College | 07:39.6 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 17 | Grainne – MacNamara – Commercial RC | 07:39.9 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 18 | Ciara Murphy – Cork BC | 07:40.0 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 19 | Jenny White – SMRC | 07:41.4 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 20 | Claire Cummins – Lee Valley | 07:41.8 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 21 | Cliodhna Nolan – Carlow | 07:42.4 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 22 | Caitlynn Fee – Enniskillen RGS | 07:43.7 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 23 | Annie O’ – Donoghue – Workmen’s RC | 07:44.1 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 24 | GILL McGirr – Fermoy | 07:44.5 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 25 | Jennifer – Crowley – Lee RC | 07:44.7 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 26 | Eimear Crowley – Kenmare RC | 07:47.5 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 26 | Ciara McCarthy – Cork BC | 07:47.5 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 28 | Maile Wedgwood – KHBC | 07:47.6 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 29 | Katie – Dolan – Commercial RC | 07:49.4 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 30 | Chloe Mehigan – Cork BC | 07:49.7 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 31 | Fannon Ann – Marie – – Galway RC | 07:51.8 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 31 | Miriam Kelly – Enniskillen RGS | 07:51.8 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 33 | Caroline Ryan – Commercial RC | 07:52.6 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 33 | aoibhinn keating – Skibb RC | 07:52.6 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 35 | Grace O’Connor – SMRC | 07:53.1 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 36 | Siobhan Burns – Workmen’s RC | 07:53.2 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 37 | Chelsey Minehane – Shandon BC | 07:53.4 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 38 | Ciara Browne – Workmen’s RC | 07:53.8 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 39 | Clara O’Brien – Castleconnell | 07:56.3 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 40 | Aoife Higgins – Cork BC | 07:57.6 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 41 | Niamh O – Rourke – Galway RC | 07:58.7 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 42 | Aoife Brooks – Shandon BC | 08:00.4 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 43 | Ciara Walsh – CIRC | 08:00.5 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 44 | Sophie Thompson – KHBC | 08:01.6 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 45 | Laoise Ni – Ghriofa – CIRC | 08:02.0 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 46 | Daire Davern – Clonmel RC | 08:03.6 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 47 | anna morrison – Bann | 08:07.4 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 48 | Aoife – Cummins – Lee RC | 08:07.6 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 49 | Grace Sheridan – SMRC | 08:09.8 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 50 | emily – dowling – Offaly RC | 08:10.0 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 51 | brianna o’shea – Skibb RC | 08:10.6 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 52 | Grainne Harris – Graiguenamanagh | 08:13.7 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 53 | Caelan Buckley – Shandon BC | 08:13.9 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 54 | ellen blemmings – Bann | 08:14.2 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 55 | Eve Kelly – Cork BC | 08:14.5 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 56 | Sarah Hoare – Tralee RC | 08:16.6 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 57 | Alanna O’Rourke – Commercial RC | 08:18.4 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 58 | Cara Lowe – SMRC | 08:18.5 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 59 | Louise Watson – KHBC | 08:19.0 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 60 | Hannah Dupuis – Cork BC | 08:19.2 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 61 | Carly Manion – CIRC | 08:20.2 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 62 | Jessica Long – Enniskillen RGS | 08:26.2 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 63 | Julie Mackey – Cork BC | 08:26.6 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 64 | Katie Nagle – – Tralee RC | 08:26.7 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 65 | Sarah Curtis – CIRC | 08:30.4 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 66 | Rachel Trench – CIRC | 08:30.8 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 67 | frances ward – Offaly RC | 08:34.0 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 68 | Ciara D’Arcy – – Tralee RC | 08:36.2 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 69 | Leona Browne – Workmen’s RC | 09:15.8 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 70 | Anya Raftery – Sligo RC | 09:38.5 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 71 | Aisling Fitzgerald – Shannon | 10:43.6 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MJ18 | 1 | Ross Corrigan – Enniskillen RGS | 06:21.3 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 2 | Barry O’Flynn – Cork BC | 06:25.8 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 3 | James McCarthy – Killorglin RC | 06:26.9 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 4 | Barry Connolly – Cork BC | 06:28.4 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 5 | James Quinlan – Castleconnell | 06:28.8 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 6 | Jack keating – Carlow | 06:28.9 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 7 | Matt Dundon – Clonmel RC | 06:29.1 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 8 | Alex Bryne – Shandon BC | 06:31.1 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 9 | Aaron Johnston – Enniskillen RGS | 06:31.2 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 10 | aaron christie – Bann | 06:32.0 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 11 | Nathan Hull – – Portadown BC | 06:33.1 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 12 | Andrew Butler – Clonmel RC | 06:34.1 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 13 | Mark Ryder – CIRC | 06:34.7 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 14 | Tom McKeon – SMRC | 06:35.0 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 15 | Evan Curtin – Cork BC | 06:35.1 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 16 | Calum MacRae – Methodist College | 06:36.9 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 17 | Ross O – ‘Brien – Carlow | 06:38.7 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 18 | stephen harte – – Offaly RC | 06:39.9 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 19 | Tim Lyons – RBAI RC | 06:42.0 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 19 | Eoin Larkin – Lee RC | 06:42.0 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 19 | David Higgins – Presentation Col | 06:42.0 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 22 | Andy O’Toole – Carlow | 06:42.6 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 22 | Nathan Timoney – Enniskillen RGS | 06:42.6 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 24 | Tadhg Mc – Knight – Three Castles RC | 06:42.9 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 25 | Richard Hourigan – Castleconnell | 06:43.0 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 26 | Luke Hayes-Nally – Shandon BC | 06:43.7 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 27 | Rory Eakin – Methodist College | 06:43.9 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 28 | Frankie Dolphin – Waterford | 06:44.2 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 29 | Dylan O’Byrne – SMRC | 06:44.6 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 30 | Ed – Meehan – Commercial RC | 06:45.3 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 31 | Thomas – Stevens – Neptune RC | 06:45.7 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 32 | David Gilheany – Three Castles RC | 06:46.1 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 33 | Andrew McSweeney – Bish | 06:46.2 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 34 | Rory Tummon – Bish | 06:46.9 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 34 | Alexander Wilson – Methodist College | 06:46.9 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 36 | James Desmond – Castleconnell | 06:47.4 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 37 | Sean O’Donnell – Clonmel RC | 06:49.1 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 38 | Eoin Gaffney – Shandon BC | 06:49.6 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 39 | David McSweeney – Bish | 06:49.7 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 39 | Cian O’Sullivan – Cork BC | 06:49.7 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 41 | Ethan Murphy – Bish | 06:49.9 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 42 | Tom Murphy – Presentation Col | 06:50.0 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 43 | Dylan Bartlett – Workmen’s RC | 06:50.6 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 44 | Oisin Clune – Three Castles RC | 06:51.0 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 45 | Patrick McGowan – SMRC | 06:51.2 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 46 | Killlian – Browne – Commercial RC | 06:51.3 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 46 | HUGH MOORE – Coleraine Grammar | 06:51.3 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 46 | Dach Murray – Carlow | 06:51.3 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 49 | Conor McLaughlin – Enniskillen RGS | 06:51.9 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 50 | Jack Lane – KHBC | 06:52.1 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 51 | Conor Mulready – Castleconnell | 06:53.6 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 52 | Thomas Murphy – Lee RC | 06:54.0 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 53 | James Kelly – Methodist College | 06:54.6 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 54 | Jason McKenna – Clonmel RC | 06:55.5 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 55 | Darragh Coen – CIRC | 06:55.7 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 56 | Fintan Vickers – Bish | 06:55.8 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 57 | Jack Hogan – Neptune RC | 06:55.9 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 58 | Olly O’Toole – Commercial RC | 06:56.7 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 59 | Callum Kelly – Carlow | 06:57.4 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 60 | Harry Hetherington – RBAI RC | 06:57.9 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 61 | Sean O’Hare-Smith – Enniskillen RGS | 06:58.1 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 62 | Ronan O’Callaghan – Lee RC | 06:58.5 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 62 | Ruadhan McCurtain – Workmen’s RC | 06:58.5 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 64 | Dylan Barry – O’Donovan – Clonmel RC | 06:58.8 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 65 | Tom Ostheimer – Bish | 06:59.3 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 66 | Jerome Arrigan – Shandon BC | 06:59.4 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 67 | Sam O’Neill – Shandon BC | 06:59.7 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 68 | Sean O’Brien – Waterford | 06:59.9 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 69 | Finn McHale – Carlow | 07:00.9 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 70 | Macdara Alison – CRCC | 07:01.8 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 71 | James Gibney – Blackrock | 07:02.5 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 72 | Otto Stilanen – Bish | 07:02.8 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 73 | William Roynane – Shandon BC | 07:03.5 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 74 | Ewan – Jarvis – Commercial RC | 07:05.8 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 75 | Luke Filan – Lee RC | 07:06.3 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 76 | Hugo Meade – Carlow | 07:06.7 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 77 | Bobby Tweedy – Waterford | 07:07.0 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 78 | James Rowland – Neptune RC | 07:07.5 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 79 | Michael Farrell – Bish | 07:08.1 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 80 | Jack Kennedy – Enniskillen RGS | 07:08.6 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 81 | Shane O’Halloran – CIRC | 07:09.0 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 81 | Matt Beegan – SMRC | 07:09.0 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 83 | Jack Butler – – Neptune RC | 07:11.7 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 84 | Josh Flanagan – Portadown BC | 07:12.1 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 84 | Darren Callanan – Carlow | 07:12.1 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 86 | Daniel Mac – an – Ucaire – CRCC | 07:14.9 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 87 | Niall Henry – KHBC | 07:15.6 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 88 | Eoghan Fitzgerald – Shannon RC | 07:16.7 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 89 | Peter Furey – SMRC | 07:16.9 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 90 | Eoin Kiely – Castleconnell | 07:17.1 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 91 | Ronan Charters – Waterford | 07:17.4 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 91 | Rory Blake – Enniskillen RGS | 07:17.4 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 91 | Adam Greene – Waterford | 07:17.4 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 94 | Ciaran Scanlon – Waterford | 07:18.2 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 95 | Liam MULCAHY – SMRC | 07:19.3 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 96 | Aaron Houlihan – Callinafercy | 07:21.8 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 97 | John CHRISTIE – SMRC | 07:23.3 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 98 | Matt Lucey – Shannon RC | 07:23.7 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 99 | Ruadhan Keogh – Daly – Shannon RC | 07:25.5 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 100 | Damien Ryan – Castleconnell | 07:28.6 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 101 | Jack Downey – KHBC | 07:29.5 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 102 | Enda Collins – Shannon RC | 07:30.9 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 103 | Diarmuid Martin – Castleconnell | 07:31.3 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 104 | Sam Jackson – Lee RC | 07:31.5 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 105 | Luke O’Donoghue – Shannon RC | 07:31.6 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 106 | Robert Morrow – Portadown BC | 07:31.9 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 107 | Callum Myers – Workmen’s RC | 07:34.0 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 108 | Dominic Murtagh – Portadown BC | 07:35.7 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 109 | Eoghan Donohoe – Sligo RC | 07:38.4 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 110 | killian morris – Offaly RC | 07:39.8 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 111 | Sam Hayes – KHBC | 07:41.1 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 112 | Jason Kiely – SMRC | 07:46.1 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 113 | Huey Collins – Shannon RC | 07:47.0 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 114 | Alex Guerin – – Presentation Col | 07:51.4 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 115 | Jack Murtagh – SMRC | 07:53.4 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 116 | Liam O’Brien – Tralee RC | 07:54.7 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 117 | Kellett Gilchrist – KHBC | 07:57.6 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 118 | Zach Brosnan – Tralee RC | 07:58.2 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 119 | John McNamara – SMRC | 08:07.4 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 120 | Cathal Murphy – Fenit RC | 08:07.6 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 121 | Trevor Leen – Fenit RC | 08:15.1 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 122 | Douglas Ballantine – Portadown BC | 08:17.2 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 123 | Niall Marley – Tralee RC | 08:21.9 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 124 | Stephen Fitzgerald – Presentation Col | 08:22.1 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 125 | Liam McIvor – Portadown BC | 08:45.4 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WU23 | 1 | emily hegarty – Skibb RC | 06:57.5 | 2000 |
WU23 | 2 | Eimear Lambe – UCD | 07:10.9 | 2000 |
WU23 | 3 | katie shirlow – Bann | 07:16.2 | 2000 |
WU23 | 4 | Ruth Gilligan – UCD | 07:17.4 | 2000 |
WU23 | 5 | Georgina Deane – NUIGBC | 07:18.0 | 2000 |
WU23 | 6 | Tara Hanlon – Cork BC | 07:18.5 | 2000 |
WU23 | 7 | Aisling Cahill – NUIGBC | 07:22.0 | 2000 |
WU23 | 8 | Sarah Murphy – SMRC | 07:26.5 | 2000 |
WU23 | 9 | Orla Donnelly – ULRC | 07:26.9 | 2000 |
WU23 | 10 | Alison Mooney – NUIGBC | 07:30.7 | 2000 |
WU23 | 11 | Alannah Leonard – NUIGBC | 07:30.9 | 2000 |
WU23 | 12 | Katie Canniford – Portadown BC | 07:30.9 | 2000 |
WU23 | 13 | Claire Feerick – Neptune RC | 07:34.7 | 2000 |
WU23 | 14 | Nuala Landers – – NUIGBC | 07:36.8 | 2000 |
WU23 | 15 | Rebecca Davidson – Belfast BC | 07:37.7 | 2000 |
WU23 | 16 | Amy Mason – Cork BC | 07:38.7 | 2000 |
WU23 | 17 | Megan Tully – Shannon | 07:40.1 | 2000 |
WU23 | 18 | Sarah Matthews – UCD | 07:43.0 | 2000 |
WU23 | 19 | Daisy Callanan – – UCD | 07:43.4 | 2000 |
WU23 | 20 | alana o’donovan – Bann | 07:45.6 | 2000 |
WU23 | 21 | Vanessa – Connolly – UCD | 07:46.7 | 2000 |
WU23 | 22 | Katie Murphy – UCD | 07:48.9 | 2000 |
WU23 | 23 | Ailbhe NiGhriofa – NUIGBC | 07:49.9 | 2000 |
WU23 | 24 | Roberta Green – Portadown BC | 07:58.4 | 2000 |
WU23 | 25 | Rachel Ryan – UCD | 08:00.9 | 2000 |
WU23 | 26 | Niamh Barton – ULRC | 08:01.6 | 2000 |
WU23 | 27 | Katie Nagle – UCC RC | 08:01.7 | 2000 |
WU23 | 28 | Aisling McDonald – UCC RC | 08:04.7 | 2000 |
WU23 | 29 | Fiona O – Keeffe – UCC RC | 08:09.3 | 2000 |
WU23 | 30 | Deirdre Keena – UCC RC | 08:11.6 | 2000 |
WU23 | 31 | Yvonne – Curley – Athlone | 08:20.6 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
LWU23 | 1 | Eva McGiff – SMRC | 07:38.6 | 2000 |
LWU23 | 2 | Jane Coleman – UCD | 07:42.7 | 2000 |
LWU23 | 3 | Ellen Ormsby – NUIGBC | 07:43.0 | 2000 |
LWU23 | 4 | Aoife Byrne – Carlow | 07:50.2 | 2000 |
LWU23 | 5 | Nell Hartney – SMRC | 08:16.5 | 2000 |
LWU23 | 6 | Emma Thornton – UCD | 08:22.4 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
M50-59 | 1 | Stan Nwaka – Taff Attack Racing | 06:34.9 | 2000 |
M50-59 | 2 | Denis Crowley – Commercial | 06:44.4 | 2000 |
M50-59 | 3 | Gerard Murphy – Neptune | 06:49.1 | 2000 |
M50-59 | 4 | John O’Neill – Shandon BC | 06:49.9 | 2000 |
M50-59 | 5 | Tom Elwood – Galway RC | 06:50.2 | 2000 |
M50-59 | 6 | Gaetano D’Urso – City of Derry BC | 06:54.6 | 2000 |
M50-59 | 7 | James Clarke – neptune | 06:57.4 | 2000 |
M50-59 | 8 | John Hudson – Old Collegians | 06:58.0 | 2000 |
M50-59 | 9 | Adrian McCallion – Galway RC | 07:10.7 | 2000 |
M50-59 | 10 | Jimmy Fennelly – Neptune | 07:20.2 | 2000 |
M50-59 | 11 | Molua Donohoe – Sligo RC | 07:21.6 | 2000 |
M50-59 | 12 | Laurence Laide – Callinafercy | 07:28.4 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MJ18 | 1 | Ross Corrigan – Enniskillen RGS | 06:21.3 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 2 | Barry O’Flynn – Cork BC | 06:25.8 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 3 | James McCarthy – Killorglin RC | 06:26.9 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 4 | Barry Connolly – Cork BC | 06:28.4 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 5 | James Quinlan – Castleconnell | 06:28.8 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 6 | Jack keating – Carlow | 06:28.9 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 7 | Matt Dundon – Clonmel RC | 06:29.1 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 8 | Alex Bryne – Shandon BC | 06:31.1 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 9 | Aaron Johnston – Enniskillen RGS | 06:31.2 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 10 | aaron christie – Bann | 06:32.0 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 11 | Nathan Hull – – Portadown BC | 06:33.1 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 12 | Andrew Butler – Clonmel RC | 06:34.1 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 13 | Mark Ryder – CIRC | 06:34.7 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 14 | Tom McKeon – SMRC | 06:35.0 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 15 | Evan Curtin – Cork BC | 06:35.1 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 16 | Calum MacRae – Methodist College | 06:36.9 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 17 | Ross O – ‘Brien – Carlow | 06:38.7 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 18 | stephen harte – – Offaly RC | 06:39.9 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 19 | Tim Lyons – RBAI RC | 06:42.0 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 19 | Eoin Larkin – Lee RC | 06:42.0 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 19 | David Higgins – Presentation Col | 06:42.0 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 22 | Andy O’Toole – Carlow | 06:42.6 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 22 | Nathan Timoney – Enniskillen RGS | 06:42.6 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 24 | Tadhg Mc – Knight – Three Castles RC | 06:42.9 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 25 | Richard Hourigan – Castleconnell | 06:43.0 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 26 | Luke Hayes-Nally – Shandon BC | 06:43.7 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 27 | Rory Eakin – Methodist College | 06:43.9 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 28 | Frankie Dolphin – Waterford | 06:44.2 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 29 | Dylan O’Byrne – SMRC | 06:44.6 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 30 | Ed – Meehan – Commercial RC | 06:45.3 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 31 | Thomas – Stevens – Neptune RC | 06:45.7 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 32 | David Gilheany – Three Castles RC | 06:46.1 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 33 | Andrew McSweeney – Bish | 06:46.2 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 34 | Rory Tummon – Bish | 06:46.9 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 34 | Alexander Wilson – Methodist College | 06:46.9 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 36 | James Desmond – Castleconnell | 06:47.4 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 37 | Sean O’Donnell – Clonmel RC | 06:49.1 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 38 | Eoin Gaffney – Shandon BC | 06:49.6 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 39 | David McSweeney – Bish | 06:49.7 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 39 | Cian O’Sullivan – Cork BC | 06:49.7 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 41 | Ethan Murphy – Bish | 06:49.9 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 42 | Tom Murphy – Presentation Col | 06:50.0 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 43 | Dylan Bartlett – Workmen’s RC | 06:50.6 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 44 | Oisin Clune – Three Castles RC | 06:51.0 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 45 | Patrick McGowan – SMRC | 06:51.2 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 46 | Killlian – Browne – Commercial RC | 06:51.3 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 46 | HUGH MOORE – Coleraine Grammar | 06:51.3 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 46 | Dach Murray – Carlow | 06:51.3 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 49 | Conor McLaughlin – Enniskillen RGS | 06:51.9 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 50 | Jack Lane – KHBC | 06:52.1 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 51 | Conor Mulready – Castleconnell | 06:53.6 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 52 | Thomas Murphy – Lee RC | 06:54.0 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 53 | James Kelly – Methodist College | 06:54.6 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 54 | Jason McKenna – Clonmel RC | 06:55.5 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 55 | Darragh Coen – CIRC | 06:55.7 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 56 | Fintan Vickers – Bish | 06:55.8 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 57 | Jack Hogan – Neptune RC | 06:55.9 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 58 | Olly O’Toole – Commercial RC | 06:56.7 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 59 | Callum Kelly – Carlow | 06:57.4 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 60 | Harry Hetherington – RBAI RC | 06:57.9 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 61 | Sean O’Hare-Smith – Enniskillen RGS | 06:58.1 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 62 | Ronan O’Callaghan – Lee RC | 06:58.5 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 62 | Ruadhan McCurtain – Workmen’s RC | 06:58.5 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 64 | Dylan Barry – O’Donovan – Clonmel RC | 06:58.8 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 65 | Tom Ostheimer – Bish | 06:59.3 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 66 | Jerome Arrigan – Shandon BC | 06:59.4 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 67 | Sam O’Neill – Shandon BC | 06:59.7 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 68 | Sean O’Brien – Waterford | 06:59.9 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 69 | Finn McHale – Carlow | 07:00.9 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 70 | Macdara Alison – CRCC | 07:01.8 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 71 | James Gibney – Blackrock | 07:02.5 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 72 | Otto Stilanen – Bish | 07:02.8 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 73 | William Roynane – Shandon BC | 07:03.5 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 74 | Ewan – Jarvis – Commercial RC | 07:05.8 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 75 | Luke Filan – Lee RC | 07:06.3 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 76 | Hugo Meade – Carlow | 07:06.7 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 77 | Bobby Tweedy – Waterford | 07:07.0 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 78 | James Rowland – Neptune RC | 07:07.5 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 79 | Michael Farrell – Bish | 07:08.1 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 80 | Jack Kennedy – Enniskillen RGS | 07:08.6 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 81 | Shane O’Halloran – CIRC | 07:09.0 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 81 | Matt Beegan – SMRC | 07:09.0 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 83 | Jack Butler – – Neptune RC | 07:11.7 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 84 | Josh Flanagan – Portadown BC | 07:12.1 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 84 | Darren Callanan – Carlow | 07:12.1 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 86 | Daniel Mac – an – Ucaire – CRCC | 07:14.9 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 87 | Niall Henry – KHBC | 07:15.6 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 88 | Eoghan Fitzgerald – Shannon RC | 07:16.7 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 89 | Peter Furey – SMRC | 07:16.9 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 90 | Eoin Kiely – Castleconnell | 07:17.1 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 91 | Ronan Charters – Waterford | 07:17.4 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 91 | Rory Blake – Enniskillen RGS | 07:17.4 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 91 | Adam Greene – Waterford | 07:17.4 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 94 | Ciaran Scanlon – Waterford | 07:18.2 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 95 | Liam MULCAHY – SMRC | 07:19.3 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 96 | Aaron Houlihan – Callinafercy | 07:21.8 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 97 | John CHRISTIE – SMRC | 07:23.3 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 98 | Matt Lucey – Shannon RC | 07:23.7 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 99 | Ruadhan Keogh – Daly – Shannon RC | 07:25.5 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 100 | Damien Ryan – Castleconnell | 07:28.6 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 101 | Jack Downey – KHBC | 07:29.5 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 102 | Enda Collins – Shannon RC | 07:30.9 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 103 | Diarmuid Martin – Castleconnell | 07:31.3 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 104 | Sam Jackson – Lee RC | 07:31.5 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 105 | Luke O’Donoghue – Shannon RC | 07:31.6 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 106 | Robert Morrow – Portadown BC | 07:31.9 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 107 | Callum Myers – Workmen’s RC | 07:34.0 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 108 | Dominic Murtagh – Portadown BC | 07:35.7 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 109 | Eoghan Donohoe – Sligo RC | 07:38.4 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 110 | killian morris – Offaly RC | 07:39.8 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 111 | Sam Hayes – KHBC | 07:41.1 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 112 | Jason Kiely – SMRC | 07:46.1 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 113 | Huey Collins – Shannon RC | 07:47.0 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 114 | Alex Guerin – – Presentation Col | 07:51.4 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 115 | Jack Murtagh – SMRC | 07:53.4 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 116 | Liam O’Brien – Tralee RC | 07:54.7 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 117 | Kellett Gilchrist – KHBC | 07:57.6 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 118 | Zach Brosnan – Tralee RC | 07:58.2 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 119 | John McNamara – SMRC | 08:07.4 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 120 | Cathal Murphy – Fenit RC | 08:07.6 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 121 | Trevor Leen – Fenit RC | 08:15.1 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 122 | Douglas Ballantine – Portadown BC | 08:17.2 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 123 | Niall Marley – Tralee RC | 08:21.9 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 124 | Stephen Fitzgerald – Presentation Col | 08:22.1 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 125 | Liam McIvor – Portadown BC | 08:45.4 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WU23 | 1 | emily hegarty – Skibb RC | 06:57.5 | 2000 |
WU23 | 2 | Eimear Lambe – UCD | 07:10.9 | 2000 |
WU23 | 3 | katie shirlow – Bann | 07:16.2 | 2000 |
WU23 | 4 | Ruth Gilligan – UCD | 07:17.4 | 2000 |
WU23 | 5 | Georgina Deane – NUIGBC | 07:18.0 | 2000 |
WU23 | 6 | Tara Hanlon – Cork BC | 07:18.5 | 2000 |
WU23 | 7 | Aisling Cahill – NUIGBC | 07:22.0 | 2000 |
WU23 | 8 | Sarah Murphy – SMRC | 07:26.5 | 2000 |
WU23 | 9 | Orla Donnelly – ULRC | 07:26.9 | 2000 |
WU23 | 10 | Alison Mooney – NUIGBC | 07:30.7 | 2000 |
WU23 | 11 | Alannah Leonard – NUIGBC | 07:30.9 | 2000 |
WU23 | 12 | Katie Canniford – Portadown BC | 07:30.9 | 2000 |
WU23 | 13 | Claire Feerick – Neptune RC | 07:34.7 | 2000 |
WU23 | 14 | Nuala Landers – – NUIGBC | 07:36.8 | 2000 |
WU23 | 15 | Rebecca Davidson – Belfast BC | 07:37.7 | 2000 |
WU23 | 16 | Amy Mason – Cork BC | 07:38.7 | 2000 |
WU23 | 17 | Megan Tully – Shannon | 07:40.1 | 2000 |
WU23 | 18 | Sarah Matthews – UCD | 07:43.0 | 2000 |
WU23 | 19 | Daisy Callanan – – UCD | 07:43.4 | 2000 |
WU23 | 20 | alana o’donovan – Bann | 07:45.6 | 2000 |
WU23 | 21 | Vanessa – Connolly – UCD | 07:46.7 | 2000 |
WU23 | 22 | Katie Murphy – UCD | 07:48.9 | 2000 |
WU23 | 23 | Ailbhe NiGhriofa – NUIGBC | 07:49.9 | 2000 |
WU23 | 24 | Roberta Green – Portadown BC | 07:58.4 | 2000 |
WU23 | 25 | Rachel Ryan – UCD | 08:00.9 | 2000 |
WU23 | 26 | Niamh Barton – ULRC | 08:01.6 | 2000 |
WU23 | 27 | Katie Nagle – UCC RC | 08:01.7 | 2000 |
WU23 | 28 | Aisling McDonald – UCC RC | 08:04.7 | 2000 |
WU23 | 29 | Fiona O – Keeffe – UCC RC | 08:09.3 | 2000 |
WU23 | 30 | Deirdre Keena – UCC RC | 08:11.6 | 2000 |
WU23 | 31 | Yvonne – Curley – Athlone | 08:20.6 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
LWU23 | 1 | Eva McGiff – SMRC | 07:38.6 | 2000 |
LWU23 | 2 | Jane Coleman – UCD | 07:42.7 | 2000 |
LWU23 | 3 | Ellen Ormsby – NUIGBC | 07:43.0 | 2000 |
LWU23 | 4 | Aoife Byrne – Carlow | 07:50.2 | 2000 |
LWU23 | 5 | Nell Hartney – SMRC | 08:16.5 | 2000 |
LWU23 | 6 | Emma Thornton – UCD | 08:22.4 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
M50-59 | 1 | Stan Nwaka – Taff Attack Racing | 06:34.9 | 2000 |
M50-59 | 2 | Denis Crowley – Commercial | 06:44.4 | 2000 |
M50-59 | 3 | Gerard Murphy – Neptune | 06:49.1 | 2000 |
M50-59 | 4 | John O’Neill – Shandon BC | 06:49.9 | 2000 |
M50-59 | 5 | Tom Elwood – Galway RC | 06:50.2 | 2000 |
M50-59 | 6 | Gaetano D’Urso – City of Derry BC | 06:54.6 | 2000 |
M50-59 | 7 | James Clarke – neptune | 06:57.4 | 2000 |
M50-59 | 8 | John Hudson – Old Collegians | 06:58.0 | 2000 |
M50-59 | 9 | Adrian McCallion – Galway RC | 07:10.7 | 2000 |
M50-59 | 10 | Jimmy Fennelly – Neptune | 07:20.2 | 2000 |
M50-59 | 11 | Molua Donohoe – Sligo RC | 07:21.6 | 2000 |
M50-59 | 12 | Laurence Laide – Callinafercy | 07:28.4 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WO | 1 | Sanita Puspure – Old Collegians BC | 06:40.0 | 2000 |
WO | 2 | Monika Dukarska – Killorglin RC | 06:52.6 | 2000 |
WO | 3 | Breanna Larsen – Garda | 07:02.5 | 2000 |
WO | 4 | Claire Lambe – Cambridge UWBC | 07:11.4 | 2000 |
WO | 5 | Aifric Keogh – UCC RC | 07:12.1 | 2000 |
WO | 6 | Alice O – Sullivan – SMRC | 07:12.3 | 2000 |
WO | 7 | Deirdre O – Sullivan – UCC RC | 07:12.4 | 2000 |
WO | 8 | Aoife Feeley – UCC RC | 07:25.2 | 2000 |
WO | 9 | Mary Moore – Garda | 07:27.3 | 2000 |
WO | 10 | Siofra Corr – QUBLBC | 07:32.5 | 2000 |
WO | 11 | Ellen O – Mahony – Lee valley | 07:36.6 | 2000 |
WO | 12 | Gersende Youl – – UCD | 07:38.8 | 2000 |
WO | 13 | Roseanne Phelan – Shandon BC | 07:50.6 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
W60-69 | 1 | Maria Maguire – Tribesmen RC | 08:55.2 | 2000 |
W60-69 | 2 | Maureen Brown – City of Derry BC | 09:04.6 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
W50-59 | 1 | Priscilla O’Sullivan – Bandon S&C | 07:43.3 | 2000 |
W50-59 | 2 | Aideen Ueno – | 08:08.3 | 2000 |
W50-59 | 3 | Cathriona Power – Tribesmen RC | 08:08.6 | 2000 |
W50-59 | 4 | Margot Lawlor – Callinafercy | 08:15.0 | 2000 |
W50-59 | 5 | Mary Cummins – Graiguenamanagh | 08:20.7 | 2000 |
W50-59 | 6 | Deirdre Maghery – Arklow RC | 08:48.5 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
W40-49 | 1 | Angela Ballantine – Lady Victoria BC | 07:34.4 | 2000 |
W40-49 | 2 | Jessica Lee – Arklow RC | 07:40.3 | 2000 |
W40-49 | 3 | Pauline – O’Brien – Workmen’s RC | 08:10.4 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
W30-39 | 1 | aine McCarthy – Skibb RC | 07:10.6 | 2000 |
W30-39 | 2 | emily dulohory – Skibb RC | 07:29.3 | 2000 |
W30-39 | 3 | Malwina Tritt – C2TweetCrew | 07:35.2 | 2000 |
W30-39 | 4 | Kathleen McGonagle – Kincasslagh RC | 08:07.6 | 2000 |
W30-39 | 5 | Mairead Nic – Bhloscaidh – City of Derry BC | 08:11.1 | 2000 |
W30-39 | 6 | Nia-Wyn Loughlin – City of Derry BC | 08:20.0 | 2000 |
W30-39 | 7 | Catriona Tierney – City of Derry BC | 08:23.5 | 2000 |
W30-39 | 8 | Maria Raggett – Graigenamanagh | 08:30.7 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
LWO | 1 | Denise Walsh – Skibb RC | 07:13.1 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
LW40-49 | 1 | Becky Quinn – Three Castles RC | 07:41.1 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MU23 | 1 | Daire Lynch – Clonmel RC | 06:10.0 | 2000 |
MU23 | 2 | Dan Begley – Shandon BC | 06:11.9 | 2000 |
MU23 | 3 | Conor – Egan – NUIGBC | 06:14.9 | 2000 |
MU23 | 4 | Dan – Buckley – NUIGBC | 06:18.7 | 2000 |
MU23 | 5 | Glenn Patterson – Sligo RC | 06:19.2 | 2000 |
MU23 | 6 | Gerry Mannion – NUIGBC | 06:20.4 | 2000 |
MU23 | 7 | Kai – McGlacken – NUIGBC | 06:22.7 | 2000 |
MU23 | 8 | Ronan Byrne – UCC RC | 06:24.7 | 2000 |
MU23 | 9 | Cathal Cummins – Lee Valley | 06:25.9 | 2000 |
MU23 | 10 | David Breen – Lee RC | 06:26.7 | 2000 |
MU23 | 11 | Brion – O’Rourke – NUIGBC | 06:27.1 | 2000 |
MU23 | 12 | Oisin – Nolan – NUIGBC | 06:28.2 | 2000 |
MU23 | 13 | Sean Byrne – Carlow | 06:32.4 | 2000 |
MU23 | 14 | David Keohane – UCC RC | 06:33.7 | 2000 |
MU23 | 15 | Julian Larkin – UCC RC | 06:36.9 | 2000 |
MU23 | 16 | Brian Keane – NUIGBC | 06:39.4 | 2000 |
MU23 | 17 | Jason O – Connor – | 06:41.0 | 2000 |
MU23 | 18 | Kealan Mannix – Skibb RC | 06:41.5 | 2000 |
MU23 | 19 | Alex – Chadfield – NUIGBC | 06:41.8 | 2000 |
MU23 | 19 | Baptiste Guerinot – NUIGBC | 06:41.8 | 2000 |
MU23 | 21 | Brian Keohane – UCC RC | 06:43.0 | 2000 |
MU23 | 22 | Alan O’ – Keeffe – Presentation Col | 06:45.4 | 2000 |
MU23 | 23 | Patrick Kennelly – Presentation Col | 06:50.3 | 2000 |
MU23 | 24 | Aleksandrs Laivinas – Portadown BC | 06:56.7 | 2000 |
MU23 | 25 | Jack Kilduf – NUIGBC | 06:59.6 | 2000 |
MU23 | 26 | Luke Guerin – – Presentation Col | 07:00.7 | 2000 |
MU23 | 27 | Jack Kenny – ULRC | 07:01.6 | 2000 |
MU23 | 28 | Luke Ryan – ULRC | 07:04.7 | 2000 |
MU23 | 29 | Alex O – Riordan – UCC RC | 07:11.0 | 2000 |
MU23 | 30 | Jack Murphy – Presentation Col | 08:01.8 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
LMU23 | 1 | Shane O’Connell – UCD | 06:21.3 | 2000 |
LMU23 | 2 | jake McCarthy – Skibb RC | 06:23.6 | 2000 |
LMU23 | 3 | fintan McCarthy – Skibb RC | 06:24.9 | 2000 |
LMU23 | 4 | Shane Mulvaney – UCD | 06:25.4 | 2000 |
LMU23 | 5 | Andrew Goff – UCD | 06:28.1 | 2000 |
LMU23 | 6 | Colm Hennessy – CIT rC | 06:30.2 | 2000 |
LMU23 | 7 | Miles Taylor – QUBBC | 06:33.8 | 2000 |
LMU23 | 8 | niall beggan – Commercial | 06:38.4 | 2000 |
LMU23 | 9 | David Synnott – UCC RC | 06:41.1 | 2000 |
LMU23 | 9 | Steven Murphy – UCC RC | 06:41.1 | 2000 |
LMU23 | 11 | Ben McKeon – SMRC | 06:41.7 | 2000 |
LMU23 | 12 | Conor – Flynn – NUIGBC | 06:42.6 | 2000 |
LMU23 | 13 | Jordan Wilson – QUBBC | 06:44.1 | 2000 |
LMU23 | 14 | Ciaran Higgins – UCC RC | 06:44.3 | 2000 |
LMU23 | 15 | Tom – Dillon – NUIGBC | 06:48.4 | 2000 |
LMU23 | 16 | Donal Coen – – NUIGBC | 06:51.8 | 2000 |
LMU23 | 17 | Colm Garvey – SMRC | 06:51.8 | 2000 |
LMU23 | 18 | Thomas Higgins – UCC RC | 06:52.5 | 2000 |
LMU23 | 19 | Keane Ryan – DannyRyanBoxfit | 06:54.7 | 2000 |
LMU23 | 20 | Cathal O’Donovan – | 06:54.9 | 2000 |
LMU23 | 21 | Simon Kearney – UCC RC | 06:57.0 | 2000 |
LMU23 | 22 | Aidan Begley – City of Derry BC | 07:02.7 | 2000 |
LMU23 | 23 | Sean Dennehy – UCC RC | 07:06.3 | 2000 |
LMU23 | 24 | Caolan Baldwin – City of Derry BC | 07:24.9 | 2000 |
LMU23 | 25 | Eoghan Hewitt – Clonmel RC | 07:25.0 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
LM30-39 | 1 | Nathan O’Reilly – NUIG | 06:24.2 | 2000 |
LM30-39 | 2 | Declan O’Connor – SMRC | 06:30.9 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
LM40-49 | 1 | Philip Healy – | 06:30.7 | 2000 |
LM40-49 | 2 | Danny Ryan – DannyRyanBoxfit | 06:31.1 | 2000 |
LM40-49 | 3 | O’ – Keeffe Brian – Presentation Col | 06:54.3 | 2000 |
LM40-49 | 4 | John Boothman – | 06:57.6 | 2000 |
LM40-49 | 5 | Declan O’Donoghue – Killarney Tri Club | 07:18.0 | 2000 |
LM40-49 | 6 | Joe White – Seal PT | 07:25.2 | 2000 |
LM40-49 | 7 | Alan Guilfoyle – Fenit RC | 07:55.9 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
M30-39 | 1 | B Doohan – DannyRyanBoxfit | 06:31.9 | 2000 |
M30-39 | 2 | Ian Woods – | 06:34.0 | 2000 |
M30-39 | 3 | Mark Gaffney – CFK | 06:34.4 | 2000 |
M30-39 | 4 | Martin Dowd – St. Michael’s DL | 06:35.7 | 2000 |
M30-39 | 5 | Richard Limpkin – CFK | 06:39.0 | 2000 |
M30-39 | 6 | Paul O’Brien – | 06:43.4 | 2000 |
M30-39 | 7 | Michael McFadden – Crossfit letterkenny | 06:54.1 | 2000 |
M30-39 | 8 | Paul Cullen – | 07:04.9 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
M40-49 | 1 | Paul Buchanan – Q-Power | 06:21.1 | 2000 |
M40-49 | 2 | Eugene Dorney – Cork BC | 06:36.9 | 2000 |
M40-49 | 3 | Kevin Crowley – Fenit RC | 06:37.9 | 2000 |
M40-49 | 4 | Liam Gleeson – Commercial RC | 06:39.1 | 2000 |
M40-49 | 5 | Alan Kennedy – UCDBC | 06:40.0 | 2000 |
M40-49 | 6 | Brendan Smyth – LEBC | 06:41.0 | 2000 |
M40-49 | 7 | Paul McGonagle – Kincasslagh RC | 06:42.2 | 2000 |
M40-49 | 8 | Heinrik Merz – Shandon BC | 06:46.7 | 2000 |
M40-49 | 9 | Tommy Colsh – Sligo RC | 06:47.0 | 2000 |
M40-49 | 10 | Padraig Foighleir – CRC | 06:51.1 | 2000 |
M40-49 | 11 | Des Fitzgerald – limerick fire service | 06:51.4 | 2000 |
M40-49 | 12 | Caimin Moloney – Commercial RC | 06:54.4 | 2000 |
M40-49 | 13 | John Dillon – Castleconnell | 06:56.9 | 2000 |
M40-49 | 14 | Tom Hackett – Paddy Power IRC | 06:59.8 | 2000 |
M40-49 | 15 | Patrick – J O – Connor – SQUIRE ROWING | 07:04.2 | 2000 |
M40-49 | 16 | Paul Gosney – Callinafercy | 07:12.8 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
LM50-59 | 1 | Christian Leonard – | 07:01.5 | 2000 |
LM50-59 | 2 | Martin Skehan – GymMostyn | 07:02.8 | 2000 |
LM50-59 | 3 | David O’Regan – Cork BC | 07:04.4 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
LMO | 1 | Paul O’Donovan – UCD | 06:07.4 | 2000 |
LMO | 2 | Gary O’Donovan – Skibb RC | 06:14.2 | 2000 |
LMO | 3 | Mark O’Donovan – Skibb RC | 06:19.0 | 2000 |
LMO | 4 | Shane O’Driscoll – Skibb RC | 06:21.1 | 2000 |
LMO | 5 | Padraig Hawkins – Neptune RC | 06:40.8 | 2000 |
LMO | 6 | Brian Cahill – Fermoy | 06:55.1 | 2000 |
LMO | 7 | Chris Beck – QUBBC | 06:59.5 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MO | 1 | Sam Mc – Keown – QUBBC | 05:55.0 | 2000 |
MO | 2 | Eoghan O’Connor – Castleconnell | 06:02.7 | 2000 |
MO | 3 | Tiernan Oliver – QUBBC | 06:03.9 | 2000 |
MO | 4 | Shane Haugh – Castleconnell | 06:15.3 | 2000 |
MO | 5 | Damien Kelly – Garda | 06:21.3 | 2000 |
MO | 6 | Thomas Power – Neptune | 06:44.8 | 2000 |
MO | 7 | Conor Mc – Shane – Garda | 06:58.2 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
LM70+ | 1 | Tony Corcoran – Lee Valley RC | 07:47.9 | 2000 |
LM70+ | 2 | Jerry O’Connell – ROWfit | 08:17.4 | 2000 |
LM70+ | 3 | Richard Morgan – | 08:42.4 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
M60-69 | 1 | Paul Gallen – Athlone BC | 07:04.0 | 2000 |
M60-69 | 2 | Desmond Brown – City of Derry BC | 07:13.5 | 2000 |
M60-69 | 3 | John Martyn – Galway city gym | 07:16.2 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WJ13_500 | 1 | Clara Leahy – Castleconnell | 01:51.3 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 2 | Airida Mateviciene – Killorglin RC | 01:53.4 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 3 | Aoife Hickson – Carlow RC | 01:56.5 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 4 | Isabel McElwain – Lee RC | 01:58.0 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 5 | Muireann Lynch – portmagee rC | 02:00.1 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 6 | Rosie Pendry – Enniskillen RGS | 02:03.2 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 7 | Hollie Osbourne – Portadown BC | 02:05.9 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 8 | Celia McMahon – Fenit RC | 02:06.1 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 9 | Emma Moloney – Commercial RC | 02:09.5 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 10 | Jane O – Connor – Portmagee RC | 02:10.5 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 11 | Moya Keely – Lee RC | 02:12.6 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 12 | Lily Patterson – Portadown BC | 02:13.0 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 13 | Ellie Eakin – Portadown BC | 02:14.2 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 14 | Cannan Daree – CRCC | 02:16.7 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 15 | Natasha Kennedy – Enniskillen RGS | 02:17.2 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 16 | Lucy Toal – Enniskillen RGS | 02:20.3 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 17 | Enya Stewart – Enniskillen RGS | 02:23.3 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 18 | roisin Nic – Aodha – CRCC | 02:25.0 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 19 | Niamh Campbell – Enniskillen RGS | 02:42.0 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MJ13_500 | 1 | Ciaran O – Connell – Cahirsiveen | 01:42.7 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 2 | Robert Lyons – Castleconnell | 01:52.6 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 3 | Evan Forde – Bish | 01:53.8 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 4 | Luke Paton – Enniskillen RGS | 01:54.3 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 5 | Harry Walsh – Bish | 01:57.2 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 6 | Michael Spooner – SMRC | 02:00.5 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 7 | Timmy O – R – Cork BC | 02:01.7 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 8 | Cian O’Mahony – Cork BC | 02:05.2 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 9 | Conor Moran – Bish | 02:05.7 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 10 | Rohan McCarthy – Cork BC | 02:06.2 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 11 | Maitiu O – Toole – Bish | 02:08.2 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 12 | Tim Murphy – Enniskillen RGS | 02:08.7 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 13 | Charlie Smith – Enniskillen RGS | 02:09.3 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 14 | Eamonn Kavanagh – Bish | 02:10.2 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 15 | Sean Heaney – Bish | 02:11.4 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 16 | Ciaran Pearl-McInerney – SMRC | 02:11.7 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 17 | Ronan Zaletel – CRCC | 02:12.2 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 18 | George Pattison – Enniskillen RGS | 02:12.3 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 19 | Joshua Martin – Enniskillen RGS | 02:13.6 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 20 | Callum Mackie – Enniskillen RGS | 02:15.5 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 21 | Luke Ryan – Workmen’s RC | 02:15.6 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 22 | Don Corrigan – Enniskillen RGS | 02:17.2 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 23 | Dara O – Leathloibear – CRCC | 02:19.9 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 24 | Luke O’Reilly – Cork BC | 02:20.4 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 25 | James Leonard – Enniskillen RGS | 02:32.0 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 26 | Finn Dillon – Castleconnell | 02:37.6 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WJ14_500 | 1 | Abby Corry – Enniskillen RGS | 01:50.1 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 2 | Aoife Moloney – Commercial RC | 01:50.2 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 2 | Ciara Kiely – Castleconnell | 01:50.2 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 4 | Olivia Neaves – Carlow RC | 01:51.1 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 5 | Jennifer Forde – Shandon BC | 01:52.6 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 6 | Savannagh Clifford – Callinafercy | 01:53.0 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 7 | Caoimhe O – Sullivan – Flesk Valley | 01:53.1 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 8 | Ava Kavanagh – Carlow RC | 01:53.6 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 9 | Alex Toderica – Lee RC | 01:54.0 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 10 | Carragh Leonard – Enniskillen RGS | 01:54.3 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 11 | Neidin O – Sullivan – Flesk Valley | 01:54.8 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 12 | Ellen Farndon – Workmen’s RC | 01:54.9 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 13 | Ellen O’Donovan – Rosscarbery | 01:55.4 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 14 | Carol Gilligan – Shannon | 01:56.4 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 15 | Tara Mulready – Castleconnell | 01:56.6 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 16 | Amy Pryce – Enniskillen RGS | 01:57.9 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 17 | Katie Corrigan – Enniskillen RGS | 01:58.5 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 18 | Laura Looney – Workmen’s RC | 01:59.0 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 19 | Rachel Egan – Athlone | 01:59.6 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 20 | Toni O’Connor – Shandon BC | 01:59.7 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 21 | Sarah O’Leary – Workmen’s RC | 01:59.9 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 22 | Jenny Little – Enniskillen RGS | 02:01.9 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 23 | Katie Donnelly – Enniskillen RGS | 02:02.0 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 24 | Orla Walsh – Carlow RC | 02:02.1 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 25 | Caireann – Rose O’Gorman – SMRC | 02:02.4 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 26 | Zina Ni – Chionna – CRCC | 02:03.1 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 27 | Jane O’Brien – Castleconnell | 02:04.5 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 28 | Clodagh – Gaffney – Lee RC | 02:05.4 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 29 | Alice McKeon – SMRC | 02:08.0 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 30 | Lauren Mulvihil – Athlone | 02:08.5 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 31 | Adrianna Hurst – Enniskillen RGS | 02:11.2 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 32 | Martha McBrien – Enniskillen RGS | 02:11.3 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 33 | Caoimhe Kelly – Athlone | 02:11.4 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 34 | Ellie McGuinness – Lee RC | 02:12.7 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 35 | Alison O – Sullivan – Flesk Valley | 02:13.6 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 36 | Eilin Ni – Riain – CRCC | 02:14.3 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 37 | Azure Company-Deacy – CRCC | 02:14.9 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 38 | Ellen Miller – Portadown BC | 02:16.1 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 39 | Hannah Quigley – CRCC | 02:17.6 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 40 | Ella Dalton – CRCC | 02:17.8 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 41 | Erin McCullagh – Enniskillen RGS | 02:25.1 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 42 | Leah Ferris – Flesk Valley | 02:28.4 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MJ14_500 | 1 | David FOLEY – Kiely – SMRC | 01:37.9 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 2 | Robert Cormican – Bish | 01:39.5 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 3 | Joe Cunningham – Castleconnell | 01:39.6 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 4 | Oisin Allen – Bish | 01:40.9 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 5 | Maitiu O – Cleirigh – CRCC | 01:41.6 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 6 | Michael O’ – Shaughnessy – Presentation Col | 01:43.2 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 7 | Martin O`Grady – Athlone | 01:45.3 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 8 | Sean FARRELL – SMRC | 01:47.0 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 9 | Adam Donovan – Athlone | 01:47.2 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 10 | Dara Kavanagh – Bish | 01:47.4 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 11 | Iannis Praxamer – Bish | 01:47.7 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 12 | Iarlais O – Maicin – CRCC | 01:48.7 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 12 | Daniel McCarthy – Cork BC | 01:48.7 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 14 | Fionan Conway – Bish | 01:51.4 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 15 | Cian MacDaibhois-MacanRi – CRCC | 01:51.7 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 16 | Darragh O’Leary – Bish | 01:52.0 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 17 | Ilir Curdulli – Bish | 01:53.1 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 18 | Ivan Cotter – SMRC | 01:53.5 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 19 | Thor Bryrne – Castleconnell | 01:54.5 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 20 | John Elliott – Enniskillen RGS | 01:54.6 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 21 | Nathan Smith – Limerick BC | 01:54.8 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 22 | Niall Breathnach – CRCC | 01:55.3 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 23 | Damon Conway – CRCC | 01:55.8 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 24 | Donnchadha – De – Brun – SMRC | 01:56.1 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 25 | cathal lawlor – CRCC | 01:56.3 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 26 | Alex O`Sullivan – Athlone | 01:57.8 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 27 | Ben O’Hare – Cork BC | 01:58.2 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 28 | Cormac Cassidy – Bish | 01:58.3 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 29 | Diarmuid Hartney – SMRC | 01:58.4 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 30 | Isac Byrne – Castleconnell | 02:00.3 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 31 | Sean McDermott – Bish | 02:00.5 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 32 | Rory Walsh – Bish | 02:00.9 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 33 | Lewis Nixon – Enniskillen RGS | 02:01.4 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 34 | Paul McINERNEY – SMRC | 02:02.2 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 35 | Gregory OLiain – CRCC | 02:02.3 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 36 | Dylan Joyce – Bish | 02:02.8 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 37 | George Loftus – Cork BC | 02:02.8 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 38 | Ian Neville – SMRC | 02:03.7 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 39 | Colm Dunwoody – CRCC | 02:03.9 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 40 | Harry LYNCH – SMRC | 02:04.2 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 41 | Caolan Ireland – Workmen’s RC | 02:04.9 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 42 | Rory Moore – Castleconnell | 02:05.9 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 43 | Darragh Cleary – Bish | 02:07.2 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 44 | Liam Joyce – Bish | 02:07.8 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 45 | Luke Russell – Bish | 02:09.5 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 46 | Ryan Kelly – Cork BC | 02:10.4 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 47 | David Cahill – Cork BC | 02:11.0 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 48 | Tadhg Caniffee – Castleconnell | 02:11.5 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 49 | Luke Murphy – Cork BC | 02:13.7 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 50 | Nathaniel Bell – CRCC | 02:14.9 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 51 | Thomas Monaghan – Bish | 02:18.2 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 52 | Pietro Zata – Bish | 02:20.4 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 53 | Cian McGrath – Bish | 02:25.4 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 54 | Josh O – Creachmhaoil – CRCC | 02:31.4 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WJ15_500 | 1 | Aoife – Lynch – Lee RC | 01:41.1 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 2 | Roisin O’Connor – Castleconnell | 01:43.1 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 3 | Lauren Crowley – Fermoy | 01:45.2 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 4 | Alison Bergin – Fermoy | 01:47.0 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 5 | Emily – Loftus – Commercial RC | 01:48.7 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 6 | Lucy Patterson – Portadown BC | 01:49.0 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 7 | Eanair – Kelleher – Commercial RC | 01:49.1 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 8 | Maeve Donnelly – Enniskillen RGS | 01:50.1 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 9 | Trudie McComb – Enniskillen RGS | 01:50.2 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 10 | Anna Griffin – Callinafercy | 01:50.9 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 11 | Sadhbh McGrath – clonmel rC | 01:51.2 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 12 | Keara Egan – Carlow RC | 01:51.6 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 13 | Emily Fitzpartick – Clonmel RC | 01:51.7 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 14 | Katie Boyle – Callinafercy | 01:52.1 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 15 | Robyn Smith – Lee RC | 01:52.4 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 16 | Katie Elliott – Enniskillen RGS | 01:53.4 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 16 | Alison – Daly – Commercial RC | 01:53.4 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 18 | Abbey Campbell – Carlow RC | 01:54.1 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 19 | Ciara Glynn – Carlow RC | 01:54.4 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 20 | Beth Coffey – Fossa R.C. | 01:54.5 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 21 | Orlaith Hickson – Carlow RC | 01:54.9 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 22 | Orla Gaffney – Shandon BC | 01:55.1 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 23 | Emma Dunne – Carlow RC | 01:55.5 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 23 | Roisin Wall – Flesk Valley | 01:55.5 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 25 | Lauren Walsh – Carlow RC | 01:55.6 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 26 | Ella Dillon – Athlone | 01:55.7 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 26 | Rebecca O – ‘Connell – Fossa R.C. | 01:55.7 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 26 | Elspeth Waters – Shandon BC | 01:55.7 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 29 | Laoise Crowley – Shandon BC | 01:56.2 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 30 | Sarah – Daly – Commercial RC | 01:56.4 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 31 | Tara O – Donoghue – Flesk Valley | 01:57.0 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 32 | Lana Bothwell – Enniskillen RGS | 01:57.3 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 33 | Eabha Benson – SMRC | 01:57.7 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 34 | Sinead Buckley – Shandon BC | 01:58.0 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 35 | Becky Pinkerton – Portadown BC | 01:58.4 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 36 | Kayleigh Bradley-West – Enniskillen RGS | 01:58.5 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 37 | Gemma Albone – Lee RC | 01:59.2 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 38 | Orna MURPHY – SMRC | 01:59.5 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 39 | Heather Bradshaw – Castleconnell | 01:59.9 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 39 | Kate McGann – SMRC | 01:59.9 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 41 | maeve mcintyre – Offaly RC | 02:01.0 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 42 | Annika Dunford – Shandon BC | 02:01.1 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 43 | Edel Sweetman – Flesk Valley | 02:01.5 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 44 | Meadhbh Ni – Churtain – Workmen’s RC | 02:01.5 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 45 | Nuala McLaughlin – Enniskillen RGS | 02:02.6 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 46 | Ciara Casey – Flesk Valley | 02:03.7 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 47 | Rachel Doherty – Shandon BC | 02:04.0 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 48 | Zoe Burke – Lee RC | 02:04.1 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 49 | Miriam Green – Workmen’s RC | 02:05.3 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 50 | Emma Houlihan – Callinafercy | 02:05.9 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 51 | Sarah Conlon – SMRC | 02:08.6 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 52 | Taylor Nic – Annaidh – CRCC | 02:09.6 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 53 | Saoirse Ni – Gamhna – CRCC | 02:16.7 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 54 | Siobhan Ni – Eanagain – CRCC | 02:18.1 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 54 | Sasha Moore – Enniskillen RGS | 02:18.1 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MJ15_500 | 1 | Aidan McCarthy – Killorglin RC | 01:32.9 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 2 | James O – Donovan – RING RC | 01:33.5 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 3 | Rory Gamble – Enniskillen RGS | 01:34.4 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 4 | evan murphy – walsh – CBS Enniscorthy | 01:36.2 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 5 | Andrew Carrol – Athlone | 01:36.5 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 6 | Peter O’Shea – Workmen’s RC | 01:38.8 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 7 | Ciaran Dunwoody – CRCC | 01:38.9 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 8 | Bryan Hennessy – GRAIGNAMANAGH | 01:39.4 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 9 | Sam Casey – Flesk Valley | 01:41.0 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 10 | Mark Hartridge – Castleconnell | 01:41.6 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 11 | Ryan Dunne – Athlone | 01:42.9 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 12 | Oran FLEMING – SMRC | 01:43.6 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 13 | Kaj Siltanen – Bish | 01:43.7 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 14 | Darire Scully – Castleconnell | 01:44.6 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 15 | Fionn Mac – Craith – CRCC | 01:44.7 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 16 | Luke FOLEY – SMRC | 01:45.3 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 17 | Tom Greaney – Fenit RC | 01:45.5 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 18 | Liam Naughton – Athlone | 01:45.7 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 19 | Dara Tagney – Flesk Valley | 01:46.2 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 20 | Seth RACKARD – SMRC | 01:46.3 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 21 | Ciaran FOSTER – SMRC | 01:47.1 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 22 | Adam O’Reilly – Bish | 01:47.2 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 23 | Eamonn O’Tuathail – CIRC | 01:48.0 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 24 | Stephen Keenan – Bish | 01:48.1 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 25 | Daire Elberse – CIRC | 01:48.6 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 26 | Adam Mc – Sweeney – Bish | 01:48.6 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 27 | Callum Nolan – Castleconnell | 01:48.7 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 28 | Chistopher Burke – SMRC | 01:49.2 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 29 | Shane Fitzgerald – Castleconnell | 01:50.2 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 30 | Nial Cahalan – CIRC | 01:51.4 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 30 | jack kinsella – CBS Enniscorthy | 01:51.4 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 32 | Ciarain Bowen – Castleconnell | 01:52.5 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 33 | Conall MacFhinn – CRCC | 01:53.4 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 34 | Atiila Donnelly – Bish | 01:53.7 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 35 | Ben Mc – Glynn – Bish | 01:55.4 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 36 | Aaron Fahey – CRCC | 01:55.9 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 37 | Oisin – Leannachain – CRCC | 01:56.0 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 38 | Ben MacMAHON – SMRC | 01:57.0 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 39 | Liam O – Cathain – CRCC | 01:57.1 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 40 | Sam Mullane – SMRC | 01:57.7 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 41 | Henry Keys – Enniskillen RGS | 01:57.8 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 42 | Max Doherty – SMRC | 01:59.2 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 43 | Ruairi Mac – Seonin – CRCC | 02:00.1 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 43 | Liam West – Athlone | 02:00.1 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 43 | Leon POWER – SMRC | 02:00.1 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 46 | Conor Coogan – CRCC | 02:00.2 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 47 | Joshua Timoney – Enniskillen RGS | 02:00.6 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 48 | lucas O – Conchubhair – CRCC | 02:01.6 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 49 | Micheal O – Briain – CRCC | 02:02.2 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 50 | alan doyle – CBS Enniscorthy | 02:04.8 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 51 | Daniel Moloney – SMRC | 02:09.9 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 52 | Aaron O’Donnell – Enniskillen RGS | 02:10.3 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 53 | Flanagan James – CRCC | 02:34.7 | 50 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WJ16_500 | 1 | Zoe McCutcheon – Enniskillen RGS | 01:40.2 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 2 | Simi Opeoluwa – CRCC | 01:43.1 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 3 | eilish ward – Offaly RC | 01:43.6 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 4 | Katie Corcoran – Carlow RC | 01:43.7 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 5 | Sarah Kennedy – Callinafercy | 01:44.4 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 6 | Daly Nadia – Galway RC | 01:45.7 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 7 | Victoria Wilson – Enniskillen RGS | 01:46.6 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 8 | Jessica Devitor – Graiguenamanagh | 01:47.4 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 9 | Rhiannon O’Donoghue – Killorglin RC | 01:47.8 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 10 | Anna Tyther – Killorglin RC | 01:48.0 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 10 | Hannah – Cummins – Lee RC | 01:48.0 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 12 | Caoimhe Leonard – Enniskillen RGS | 01:48.8 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 13 | Ella Moloney – Galway RC | 01:49.3 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 13 | Emma Corcoran – Carlow RC | 01:49.3 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 15 | Roisin Gavin – CIRC | 01:49.7 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 16 | Doireann Slater – Carlow RC | 01:49.8 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 17 | Kate Crawford – Portadown BC | 01:50.0 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 18 | Marie – Kidney – Lee RC | 01:50.4 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 19 | Eilise Carney – Fraizer – CIRC | 01:50.9 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 20 | Sophie – Gray – Lee RC | 01:51.2 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 21 | Zara Doyle-Matthews – Carlow RC | 01:51.9 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 22 | Charlotte Walker – Portadown BC | 01:52.0 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 23 | Simone – Beardsworth – Lee RC | 01:52.3 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 24 | Orla Murphy – Callinafercy | 01:52.6 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 25 | Roisin McGrath – CIRC | 01:52.9 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 25 | Aoife Murphy – Callinafercy | 01:52.9 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 27 | Saoirse Byrnes – Castleconnell | 01:53.3 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 28 | Emma – Breen – Lee RC | 01:54.7 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 29 | Maria O’Doherty – Enniskillen RGS | 01:56.5 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 30 | Rebecca Conway – Enniskillen RGS | 01:57.1 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 31 | Ellen Forde – CIRC | 01:57.2 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 32 | Leah Amond – Carlow RC | 01:57.5 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 33 | Lizzie Connor – KHBC | 01:57.7 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 34 | Devlin Staunton – Castleconnell | 01:58.0 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 35 | Isabella Gannon – CIRC | 02:01.3 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 36 | Sarah Gilmore – Castleconnell | 02:03.5 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 37 | Aisling McGoldrick – Athlone | 02:04.7 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 38 | Kelly Nolan – Castleconnell | 02:05.5 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 39 | Sofia – Rose Deelman – KHBC | 02:07.5 | 500 |