Irish Provinces IRC 2015 – All results now online.
[cro_button text=”Download Split Time & Stroke Data for PIRC 2015″ link=”https://www.iirc.ie/PIRC 2015 Split Time & Stroke Data.zip” color=”1″]
If you can’t find the category or name your looking for please press CTRL+F and enter the name or category!
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WJ13 | 1 | Hannah – Gahan – Cork | 03:00.0 | 795 |
WJ13 | 2 | Katie – Boyle – | 03:00.0 | 789 |
WJ13 | 3 | Orla – Gaffney – Shandon | 03:00.0 | 774 |
WJ13 | 4 | Sadhbh – Scully – Carlow | 03:00.0 | 762 |
WJ13 | 5 | Leaigha – NiMhuiris – CRCC | 03:00.0 | 756 |
WJ13 | 6 | Sarah – Hogan – Shannon | 03:00.0 | 751 |
WJ13 | 7 | Aine – PHILLIPS – SMRC | 03:00.0 | 747 |
WJ13 | 8 | Megan – O’Byrne – SMRC | 03:00.0 | 743 |
WJ13 | 9 | Ciera – Kiely – Castleconnell | 03:00.0 | 738 |
WJ13 | 10 | Moya – Kenny – Shannon | 03:00.0 | 730 |
WJ13 | 11 | Aoife – Murphy – Offaly | 03:00.0 | 730 |
WJ13 | 12 | Maeve – Reardon – Shandon | 03:00.0 | 730 |
WJ13 | 13 | Sophie – Shanahan – Shannon | 03:00.0 | 729 |
WJ13 | 14 | Savannah – Clifford – | 03:00.0 | 727 |
WJ13 | 15 | Claire – Joy – Muckross | 03:00.0 | 719 |
WJ13 | 16 | Jean – O’Riordan – Lee | 03:00.0 | 717 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MJ13 | 1 | Mark – English – Athlunkard | 03:00.0 | 796 |
MJ13 | 2 | David-Foley – SMRC | 03:00.0 | 781 |
MJ13 | 3 | Callum – O’ – Donovan – Presentation | 03:00.0 | 775 |
MJ13 | 4 | Tadhg – O’Connor – Cahirciveen | 03:00.0 | 763 |
MJ13 | 5 | Ciaran – Dunwoody – CRCC | 03:00.0 | 760 |
MJ13 | 6 | Oran – FLEMING – SMRC | 03:00.0 | 750 |
MJ13 | 7 | Ricky – Sung – Presentation | 03:00.0 | 737 |
MJ13 | 8 | fionn – Mac – Craith – CRCC | 03:00.0 | 730 |
MJ13 | 9 | Ciaran – Odlum – Presentation | 03:00.0 | 726 |
MJ13 | 10 | Jamie – Cooke – Cahersiveen | 03:00.0 | 719 |
MJ13 | 11 | Fionn – O’Connell – Cahirciveen | 03:00.0 | 719 |
MJ13 | 12 | Ciaran – FOSTER – SMRC | 03:00.0 | 716 |
MJ13 | 13 | Sean – FARRELL – SMRC | 03:00.0 | 715 |
MJ13 | 14 | Luke – FOLEY – SMRC | 03:00.0 | 714 |
MJ13 | 15 | Micheal – o’Brian – CRCC | 03:00.0 | 714 |
MJ13 | 16 | Liam – Keane – CRCC | 03:00.0 | 712 |
MJ13 | 17 | Ciaran – O’Connell – Cahirciveen | 03:00.0 | 710 |
MJ13 | 18 | Seth – RACKARD – SMRC | 03:00.0 | 706 |
MJ13 | 19 | Conal – Mac – Fhinn – CRCC | 03:00.0 | 695 |
MJ13 | 20 | Ruairi – Mac – Seonin – CRCC | 03:00.0 | 691 |
MJ13 | 21 | Matthew – o – Cleirigh – CRCC | 03:00.0 | 689 |
MJ13 | 22 | Colin – O’Sullivan – Cahirciveen | 03:00.0 | 688 |
MJ13 | 23 | Cian – O’Donoghue – Cahirciveen | 03:00.0 | 685 |
MJ13 | 24 | Timmy – O’Sullivan – Cahirciveen | 03:00.0 | 681 |
MJ13 | 25 | David – KEANE – SMRC | 03:00.0 | 662 |
MJ13 | 26 | Sean – Evers-o – Colmain – CRCC | 03:00.0 | 659 |
MJ13 | 27 | Ben – MacMAHON – SMRC | 03:00.0 | 642 |
MJ13 | 28 | Leon – POWER – SMRC | 03:00.0 | 638 |
MJ13 | 29 | Conor – Coogan – CRCC | 03:00.0 | 628 |
MJ13 | 30 | Daragh – O’Shea – Cahirciveen | 03:00.0 | 616 |
MJ13 | 31 | Tommy – o – Falluin – CRCC | 03:00.0 | 587 |
MJ13 | 32 | Darren – Kelly – Cahirciveen | 03:00.0 | 577 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WJ14 | 1 | Rhiannon – O’Donoghue – Killorglin | 04:00.0 | 1064 |
WJ14 | 2 | Alison – Bergin – Fermoy | 04:00.0 | 1029 |
WJ14 | 3 | Chris – Kirwan – Shannon | 04:00.0 | 1023 |
WJ14 | 4 | Doireann – Slater – Carlow | 04:00.0 | 1016 |
WJ14 | 5 | Sophie – Gray – Lee | 04:00.0 | 1013 |
WJ14 | 6 | Ellen – MURPHY – SMRC | 04:00.0 | 1007 |
WJ14 | 7 | Lauren – Crowley – Fermoy | 04:00.0 | 1007 |
WJ14 | 8 | Lauren – O’Brien – Castleconnell | 04:00.0 | 1005 |
WJ14 | 9 | Anna – Tyther – Killorglin | 04:00.0 | 1004 |
WJ14 | 10 | Abbie – Cummins – Lee | 04:00.0 | 1003 |
WJ14 | 11 | Erin – Hosford – Shandon | 04:00.0 | 1001 |
WJ14 | 12 | Molly – O’Grady – Killorglin | 04:00.0 | 998 |
WJ14 | 13 | GRACE – PRENDERGAST – SMRC | 04:00.0 | 988 |
WJ14 | 14 | Freya – Porrittwessman – Castleconnell | 04:00.0 | 981 |
WJ14 | 15 | Hannah – Cummins – Lee | 04:00.0 | 977 |
WJ14 | 16 | Marie – Kidney – Lee | 04:00.0 | 974 |
WJ14 | 17 | Shauna – Flynn – Tralee | 04:00.0 | 970 |
WJ14 | 18 | Zara – Doyle-Matthews – Carlow | 04:00.0 | 968 |
WJ14 | 19 | Eabha – Keely – Lee | 04:00.0 | 956 |
WJ14 | 20 | Elisa – McINERNEY – SMRC | 04:00.0 | 952 |
WJ14 | 21 | Leighann – Griffon – CRCC | 04:00.0 | 949 |
WJ14 | 22 | Emma – Breen – Lee | 04:00.0 | 944 |
WJ14 | 23 | Eimear – Beazley – Muckross | 04:00.0 | 941 |
WJ14 | 24 | Lauren – Tully – Shannon | 04:00.0 | 938 |
WJ14 | 25 | Hannah-Donovan-Athlone-bc | 04:00.0 | 937 |
WJ14 | 25 | Louise – BLAIR – SMRC | 04:00.0 | 934 |
WJ14 | 26 | Rachel – FROST – LANCASTER – SMRC | 04:00.0 | 931 |
WJ14 | 27 | Anna – Christie – SMRC | 04:00.0 | 927 |
WJ14 | 28 | Aoife – Cowman – Fermoy | 04:00.0 | 924 |
WJ14 | 29 | Kate-Lynn – Casey – Muckross | 04:00.0 | 917 |
WJ14 | 30 | Hannah – Daly – Muckross | 04:00.0 | 916 |
WJ14 | 31 | Eleanor – Collins – Shannon | 04:00.0 | 907 |
WJ14 | 32 | roisin – McGrath – Shandon | 04:00.0 | 903 |
WJ14 | 33 | Laura – Tonks – Fermoy | 04:00.0 | 902 |
WJ14 | 34 | Jessica – O’Connor – | 04:00.0 | 901 |
WJ14 | 35 | Bronagh – McMahon – Shannon | 04:00.0 | 900 |
WJ14 | 36 | Alex – Kelleher – Shandon | 04:00.0 | 899 |
WJ14 | 37 | Sinead – BOLGER – SMRC | 04:00.0 | 886 |
WJ14 | 38 | Jennifer – CONNOLLY – SMRC | 04:00.0 | 885 |
WJ14 | 39 | Aoife – Hurley – Shannon | 04:00.0 | 881 |
WJ14 | 40 | Hannah – Gilligan – Shannon | 04:00.0 | 875 |
WJ14 | 41 | Caoimhe – O’Connor – Muckross | 04:00.0 | 863 |
WJ14 | 42 | Eimear – HEHIR – SMRC | 04:00.0 | 829 |
WJ14 | 43 | Emma – Ni – Artigain – CRCC | 04:00.0 | 808 |
WJ14 | 44 | Isabelle – McMullen – Shannon | 04:00.0 | 807 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MJ14 | 1 | Mathew – Gallagher – St – Josephs | 04:00.0 | 1175 |
MJ14 | 2 | David – Cosgrave – Shandon | 04:00.0 | 1157 |
MJ14 | 3 | Michael – Daly – St – Josephs | 04:00.0 | 1154 |
MJ14 | 4 | Misha – O’ – Flynn – Presentation | 04:00.0 | 1130 |
MJ14 | 5 | Ben – Bradley – St – Josephs | 04:00.0 | 1125 |
MJ14 | 6 | Conor – Butler – Shandon | 04:00.0 | 1124 |
MJ14 | 7 | Damir – Nurzhanov – St – Josephs | 04:00.0 | 1114 |
MJ14 | 8 | Paul – Mc – Nally – St – Josephs | 04:00.0 | 1111 |
MJ14 | 9 | Michael – Spence – Presentation | 04:00.0 | 1103 |
MJ14 | 10 | Jack – Murphy – Presentation | 04:00.0 | 1100 |
MJ14 | 11 | Jack – Leggett – Shandon | 04:00.0 | 1097 |
MJ14 | 12 | Matthew – Todd – CRCC | 04:00.0 | 1094 |
MJ14 | 13 | Adam – Daly – St – Josephs | 04:00.0 | 1084 |
MJ14 | 14 | Ronan – Clifford – Cahirciveen | 04:00.0 | 1078 |
MJ14 | 15 | Jacques – Mattieu – Presentation | 04:00.0 | 1068 |
MJ14 | 16 | David – Conneely – St – Josephs | 04:00.0 | 1059 |
MJ14 | 17 | Richard – O’Neill – CBS – Enniscorthy | 04:00.0 | 1057 |
MJ14 | 18 | Conchur – Breathnach – CRCC | 04:00.0 | 1054 |
MJ14 | 19 | Thomas – Hume – Col – Iognaid | 04:00.0 | 1042 |
MJ14 | 20 | Yuxuan – Xie – St – Josephs | 04:00.0 | 1035 |
MJ14 | 21 | John – McCrohan – Fenit | 04:00.0 | 1033 |
MJ14 | 22 | Ben – O – Carroll – Castlecove | 04:00.0 | 1029 |
MJ14 | 23 | Tom – Kavanagh – Col – Iognaid | 04:00.0 | 1024 |
MJ14 | 24 | Harry – Hodgins – St – Josephs | 04:00.0 | 1021 |
MJ14 | 25 | Peter – Higgins – Presentation | 04:00.0 | 1017 |
MJ14 | 26 | Sean – Farndon – Workmans | 04:00.0 | 1014 |
MJ14 | 27 | Marcus – McCambridge – CRCC | 04:00.0 | 1011 |
MJ14 | 28 | Tom – McGuinness – Col – Iognaid | 04:00.0 | 1010 |
MJ14 | 29 | Kyle – McLoughlin – CRCC | 04:00.0 | 1010 |
MJ14 | 30 | Toirealach – o – Muirnin – CRCC | 04:00.0 | 1001 |
MJ14 | 31 | Liam – Rooke – Presentation | 04:00.0 | 1000 |
MJ14 | 32 | Robin – Porter – Fenit | 04:00.0 | 992 |
MJ14 | 33 | Timothy – Grimes – Fenit | 04:00.0 | 991 |
MJ14 | 34 | James – King – St – Josephs | 04:00.0 | 990 |
MJ14 | 35 | Liam – O’REILLY – SMRC | 04:00.0 | 985 |
MJ14 | 36 | Niall – Casey – Cahirciveen | 04:00.0 | 954 |
MJ14 | 37 | Desmond – Lee – Presentation | 04:00.0 | 953 |
MJ14 | 38 | Jamie – McNulty – Presentation | 04:00.0 | 951 |
MJ14 | 39 | Brian – McGrath – Presentation | 04:00.0 | 950 |
MJ14 | 40 | Joshua – Martin – – CBS – Enniscorthy | 04:00.0 | 946 |
MJ14 | 41 | Luke – Flynn – Col – Iognaid | 04:00.0 | 945 |
MJ14 | 42 | Ronan – O’GORMAN – SMRC | 04:00.0 | 942 |
MJ14 | 43 | Omar – Elbastawisi – Presentation | 04:00.0 | 929 |
MJ14 | 44 | Niall – Cahalan – Col – Iognaid | 04:00.0 | 920 |
MJ14 | 45 | Thomas – Noel – Presentation | 04:00.0 | 896 |
MJ14 | 46 | James – MURPHY – SMRC | 04:00.0 | 891 |
MJ14 | 47 | Liam – Minihane – Cahirciveen | 04:00.0 | 879 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MJ15 | 1 | Sean – Houlihan – Killorglin | 05:00.0 | 1473 |
MJ15 | 2 | Ruadhan – MacCurtain – Workmans | 05:00.0 | 1448 |
MJ15 | 3 | Sean – O’Donnell – Clonmel | 05:00.0 | 1439 |
MJ15 | 4 | Sean – O’Brien – Waterford | 05:00.0 | 1420 |
MJ15 | 5 | Michael – Farrell – St – Josephs | 05:00.0 | 1411 |
MJ15 | 6 | Tom – Ostheimer – St – Josephs | 05:00.0 | 1406 |
MJ15 | 7 | Kyle – Guest – St – Josephs | 05:00.0 | 1398 |
MJ15 | 8 | Daniel – Ghori – Presentation | 05:00.0 | 1378 |
MJ15 | 9 | Eoghan – Mathers – Presentation | 05:00.0 | 1376 |
MJ15 | 10 | Conor – Murphy – Killorglin | 05:00.0 | 1373 |
MJ15 | 11 | Shane – O’Connor – Killorglin | 05:00.0 | 1368 |
MJ15 | 12 | Colin – O’Sullivan – Shandon | 05:00.0 | 1366 |
MJ15 | 13 | MacDara – Allison – CRCC | 05:00.0 | 1366 |
MJ15 | 14 | Brian – O – Donovan – Ring | 05:00.0 | 1365 |
MJ15 | 15 | Ben – Corcoran – Presentation | 05:00.0 | 1365 |
MJ15 | 16 | Brian – O’Sullivan – Waterford | 05:00.0 | 1362 |
MJ15 | 17 | Ronan – O’Callaghan – Lee | 05:00.0 | 1349 |
MJ15 | 18 | James – Ginnelly – Presentation | 05:00.0 | 1347 |
MJ15 | 19 | Oisin – Fogarty – St – Josephs | 05:00.0 | 1340 |
MJ15 | 20 | Otto – Siltannen – St – Josephs | 05:00.0 | 1338 |
MJ15 | 21 | Paddy – FROST – SMRC | 05:00.0 | 1337 |
MJ15 | 22 | Sam – Jackson – Lee | 05:00.0 | 1334 |
MJ15 | 23 | Iarlaith – Caffrey – Shannon | 05:00.0 | 1333 |
MJ15 | 24 | Harry – King – St – Josephs | 05:00.0 | 1332 |
MJ15 | 25 | Brian – Quinlan – Shannon | 05:00.0 | 1317 |
MJ15 | 26 | Craig – Leamy – Athlunkard | 05:00.0 | 1316 |
MJ15 | 27 | Luke – MADDEN – SMRC | 05:00.0 | 1313 |
MJ15 | 28 | Daniel – Mac – an – ucaire – CRCC | 05:00.0 | 1310 |
MJ15 | 29 | Luke – Lee – Lee | 05:00.0 | 1301 |
MJ15 | 30 | Cian – O’DONNELL – SMRC | 05:00.0 | 1299 |
MJ15 | 31 | Patrick – McLoughlin – St – Josephs | 05:00.0 | 1296 |
MJ15 | 32 | Eoghan – Fitzgerald – Shannon | 05:00.0 | 1275 |
MJ15 | 33 | Jack – KELLY – SMRC | 05:00.0 | 1275 |
MJ15 | 34 | Jakub – Kunicki – Workmans | 05:00.0 | 1272 |
MJ15 | 35 | Liam – MULCAHY – SMRC | 05:00.0 | 1266 |
MJ15 | 36 | Stephen – Fitzgerald – Presentation | 05:00.0 | 1252 |
MJ15 | 37 | Cian – Morgan – Presentation | 05:00.0 | 1248 |
MJ15 | 38 | Reese – Keniston – CRCC | 05:00.0 | 1238 |
MJ15 | 39 | Conal – o – Sioradain – CRCC | 05:00.0 | 1231 |
MJ15 | 40 | Alex – Guerin – – Presentation | 05:00.0 | 1224 |
MJ15 | 41 | Max – Kelleher – Presentation | 05:00.0 | 1186 |
MJ15 | 42 | Conor – Mehigan – Shannon | 05:00.0 | 1151 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WJ15 | 1 | Sarah – Neary – Lee – Valley | 05:00.0 | 1329 |
WJ15 | 2 | Jenny – Murphy – Lee | 05:00.0 | 1318 |
WJ15 | 3 | JESSICA – DEVEREUX – SMRC | 05:00.0 | 1278 |
WJ15 | 4 | Ciara – Moynihan – Workmans | 05:00.0 | 1275 |
WJ15 | 5 | Annie – O’Donoghue – Workmans | 05:00.0 | 1269 |
WJ15 | 6 | Aoife – Higgins – Cork | 05:00.0 | 1255 |
WJ15 | 7 | Emily – Dowling – Offaly | 05:00.0 | 1252 |
WJ15 | 8 | Sorchadh – Higgins – Cork | 05:00.0 | 1252 |
WJ15 | 9 | Jani – Vermaak – Lee | 05:00.0 | 1228 |
WJ15 | 10 | Ella – Moloney – GRC | 05:00.0 | 1223 |
WJ15 | 11 | CARA – McMAHON – LOWE – SMRC | 05:00.0 | 1221 |
WJ15 | 12 | Eve – Cunningham – GRC | 05:00.0 | 1219 |
WJ15 | 13 | Emma – Kelly – Shannon | 05:00.0 | 1216 |
WJ15 | 14 | Muireann – Heaney – Lee | 05:00.0 | 1216 |
WJ15 | 15 | Ciara – Coughlan – Offaly | 05:00.0 | 1211 |
WJ15 | 16 | Aoibh – Turner – Shandon | 05:00.0 | 1205 |
WJ15 | 17 | megan – Cutris – Shandon | 05:00.0 | 1201 |
WJ15 | 18 | Aisling – Doyle – Muckross | 05:00.0 | 1201 |
WJ15 | 19 | Casey – O’Connell – | 05:00.0 | 1197 |
WJ15 | 20 | Ciara – harrington – Shandon | 05:00.0 | 1190 |
WJ15 | 21 | Grace – SHERIDAN – SMRC | 05:00.0 | 1185 |
WJ15 | 22 | Ciara – Browne – Workmans | 05:00.0 | 1184 |
WJ15 | 23 | Siofra – O’Flynn – Cork | 05:00.0 | 1178 |
WJ15 | 24 | Ashley – Bolger – Colaiste – Bride | 05:00.0 | 1172 |
WJ15 | 25 | Aoife – Cummins – Lee | 05:00.0 | 1170 |
WJ15 | 26 | Katie – Hempenstall – Colaiste – Bride | 05:00.0 | 1160 |
WJ15 | 27 | Saidbh – Brennan – | 05:00.0 | 1152 |
WJ15 | 28 | Caoimhe – Donnelly – Shandon | 05:00.0 | 1150 |
WJ15 | 29 | Dervla – Guinevan – Fermoy | 05:00.0 | 1141 |
WJ15 | 30 | Ellen – Lyne – – Muckross | 05:00.0 | 1131 |
WJ15 | 31 | Hazel – Sugrue – | 05:00.0 | 1130 |
WJ15 | 32 | Cara – Coffey – Castlecove | 05:00.0 | 1130 |
WJ15 | 33 | Leona – Browne – Workmans | 05:00.0 | 1084 |
WJ15 | 34 | SARAH – DUHAN – SMRC | 05:00.0 | 1073 |
WJ15 | 35 | Kelly – Nolan – Castleconnell | 05:00.0 | 1051 |
WJ15 | 36 | Aisling – Fitzgerald – Shannon | 05:00.0 | 937 |
WJ15 | 37 | Dionne – o – mahony – Shandon | 05:00.0 | 421 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MJ16 | 1 | Jack – Keating – Carlow | 06:33.8 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 2 | Stephen – Harte – Offaly | 06:34.1 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 3 | Barry – Connolly – Cork | 06:36.2 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 4 | Barry – O’Flynn – Cork | 06:40.3 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 5 | Rory – Tummon – St – Josephs | 06:41.7 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 6 | Ross – O – Brien – Carlow | 06:44.9 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 7 | Luke – Guerin – Lee | 06:46.7 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 8 | Dylan – O’Byrne – SMRC | 06:48.4 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 9 | Matt – Dundon – Clonmel | 06:48.5 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 10 | Frankie – Dolphin – Waterford | 06:48.9 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 11 | JOHN – HEALY – SMRC | 06:49.1 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 12 | Eoin – Larkin – Lee | 06:50.3 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 13 | AARON – CRAUGHAN – SMRC | 06:50.8 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 14 | Mark – Ryder – Col – Iognaid | 06:52.9 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 15 | Charles – Lawless – Commercial | 06:53.4 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 16 | Andrew – Butler – Clonmel | 06:53.6 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 17 | David – Higgins – Presentation | 06:53.7 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 18 | Ethan – Murphy – St – Josephs | 06:54.1 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 19 | Andrew – Mc – Sweeney – St – Josephs | 06:54.4 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 20 | Andy – O – Toole – Carlow | 06:54.9 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 21 | PATRICK – McGOWAN – SMRC | 06:56.6 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 22 | Evan – Curtin – Cork | 06:58.9 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 23 | Lee – Martin – – CBS – Enniscorthy | 06:59.3 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 24 | Dylan – Bartlett – Workmans | 07:00.6 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 25 | Sean – Fleming – Muckross | 07:02.9 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 26 | Alex – Bryne – Shandon | 07:03.4 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 27 | Tom – Murphy – Lee | 07:03.9 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 28 | David – O’Hare – Waterford | 07:04.9 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 29 | Oisin – Moran – Sive | 07:05.1 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 30 | Jerome – Arrigan – Shandon | 07:05.2 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 31 | Drazic – Foyle – St – Josephs | 07:06.5 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 32 | SAM – KEALY – SMRC | 07:06.8 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 33 | David – Mc – Sweeney – St – Josephs | 07:07.0 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 34 | James – Quinlan – Castleconnell | 07:07.3 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 35 | Peter – Jackson – Lee | 07:07.7 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 36 | Donal – Harrington – CBS – Enniscorthy | 07:08.4 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 37 | Jason – McKenna – Clonmel | 07:08.5 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 38 | Darragh – Coen – Col – Iognaid | 07:08.8 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 39 | Jasper – Polano – Muckross | 07:09.7 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 40 | Fintan – Vickers – St – Josephs | 07:10.3 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 41 | Conor – McNamara – Athlunkard | 07:10.4 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 42 | Connor – Mulready – Castleconnell | 07:10.5 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 43 | Shane – O’Halloran – Col – Iognaid | 07:12.0 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 44 | Sam – O’Neill – Shandon | 07:12.0 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 45 | Morgan – O’Hara – Lee | 07:12.1 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 46 | Tom – Murphy – Presentation | 07:13.0 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 47 | William – Roynane – Shandon | 07:14.2 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 48 | Alan – O’sullivan – Shandon | 07:14.4 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 49 | Robert – McInerney – Col – Iognaid | 07:14.4 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 50 | Sean – MURPHY – SMRC | 07:15.0 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 51 | Darragh – McCarthy – Shandon | 07:15.8 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 52 | Harry – Scannell – Presentation | 07:16.5 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 53 | James – Desmond – Castleconnell | 07:17.8 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 54 | David – Cosgrave – Shandon | 07:17.9 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 55 | Matthew – KEATING – SMRC | 07:18.9 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 56 | Ryan – Spelman – SMRC | 07:21.0 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 57 | Stephen – Crowley – Waterford | 07:21.6 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 58 | Rory – O’Neill – Castleconnell | 07:21.7 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 59 | Eoin – Gaffney – Shandon | 07:23.1 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 60 | Paul – KELLY – SMRC | 07:24.8 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 61 | Richard – Hourigan – Castleconnell | 07:26.0 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 62 | Mike – GUILFOYLE – SMRC | 07:26.6 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 63 | Tom – Walsh – Presentation | 07:27.3 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 64 | Peter – Furey – SMRC | 07:28.3 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 65 | Brian – Maye – Col – Iognaid | 07:30.4 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 66 | Cathal – O’Reilly – SMRC | 07:31.2 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 67 | Bobby – Tweedy – Waterford | 07:31.3 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 68 | Jack – Dorney – Shandon | 07:31.6 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 69 | Peter – O’Dwyer – Castleconnell | 07:33.2 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 70 | Adam – Murphy – Shandon | 07:34.3 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 71 | Matthew – BEEGAN – SMRC | 07:34.7 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 72 | Pasha – Antanov – St – Josephs | 07:34.8 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 73 | Ben – Howard – Muckross | 07:35.0 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 74 | David – Casey – Muckross | 07:36.1 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 75 | Luke – Mulliez – Col – Iognaid | 07:36.5 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 76 | Conor – O’Malley – Lee | 07:37.6 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 77 | Conor – O’ – Donovan – Presentation | 07:37.9 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 78 | Matt – Lucey – Shannon | 07:37.9 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 79 | Conor – O’Donoghue – Castlecove | 07:38.8 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 80 | Darragh – Coughlan – Col – Iognaid | 07:40.4 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 81 | Adam – De – Burca – Col – Iognaid | 07:42.4 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 82 | Eoin – Kiely – Castleconnell | 07:44.7 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 83 | Ronan – Charters – Waterford | 07:44.9 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 84 | Adam – o – hUallachain – CRCC | 07:50.7 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 85 | Stephen – Fogarty – | 07:51.3 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 86 | Enda – Collins – Shannon | 07:58.0 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 87 | Alan – Dwane – Shannon | 07:59.9 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 88 | Sean – Lynch – Shannon | 08:01.3 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 89 | Eoin – CORCORAN – SMRC | 08:03.4 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 90 | Evan – Higgins – Athlunkard | 08:05.3 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 91 | Ben – Frohberg – Castleconnell | 08:12.7 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 92 | Liam – De – Klein – Athlunkard | 08:15.6 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 93 | Diarmuid – Martin – Castleconnell | 08:16.1 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 94 | Tadhg – Horan – Shannon | 08:28.2 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WJ16 | 1 | Anne – O’Farrell – Cork | 07:32.7 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 2 | Mia – kovacs – Shandon | 07:37.2 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 3 | Caoileann – Nic – Dhonncha – Col – Iognaid | 07:37.6 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 4 | Susan – Ware – Carlow | 07:41.0 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 5 | ANNA – PRENDERGAST – SMRC | 07:41.8 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 6 | Ella – Buckley – Lee – Valley | 07:44.6 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 7 | Lea – Turner – Castlecove | 07:46.2 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 8 | Mide – Dineen – Shandon | 07:48.5 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 9 | Claire – Synnott – Lee | 07:51.4 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 10 | Julie – Harrington – Shandon | 07:52.0 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 11 | SUSIE – SMITH – SMRC | 07:53.2 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 12 | Jennifer – Crowley – Shandon | 07:55.9 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 13 | Roisin – Gavin – Col – Iognaid | 07:56.0 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 14 | Ciara – Murphy – Cork | 07:56.8 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 15 | Ali – Murphy – Shandon | 08:01.9 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 16 | Clara – O’Brien – Castleconnell | 08:02.3 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 17 | Susan – Dooley – Graiguenamanagh | 08:02.7 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 18 | GRACE – GALVIN – SMRC | 08:07.5 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 19 | Cliodhna – Nolan – Carlow | 08:07.9 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 20 | Sile – Moran – Shandon | 08:08.1 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 21 | GRACE – O’CONNOR – SMRC | 08:08.2 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 22 | Ruby – Murphy – Col – Iognaid | 08:10.6 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 23 | Aoife – Dempsey – Col – Iognaid | 08:11.1 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 24 | Aine – Buckley – Shandon | 08:15.0 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 25 | Aine – Hosford – Shandon | 08:15.2 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 26 | Ciara – Walsh – Col – Iognaid | 08:17.4 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 27 | Laoise – Ni – Ghriofa – Col – Iognaid | 08:19.3 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 28 | Aoife – Brooks – Shandon | 08:19.5 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 29 | Ruth – Griffin – Col – Iognaid | 08:19.6 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 30 | Carley – Mannion – Col – Iognaid | 08:20.9 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 31 | Anna – Coyne – Col – Iognaid | 08:22.0 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 32 | Annemarie – Fannon – GRC | 08:22.1 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 33 | Aoife – Daly – | 08:27.7 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 34 | MARY – O’CONNOR – SMRC | 08:27.9 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 35 | Grace – Egan – Col – Iognaid | 08:28.1 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 36 | Fiona – Richardson – Shandon | 08:28.4 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 37 | Caelan – Buckley – Shandon | 08:30.7 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 38 | Sinead – Kinsella – Colaiste – Bride | 08:30.9 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 39 | Rachel – O – Malley – Col – Iognaid | 08:31.3 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 40 | Eimear – Sheridan – Col – Iognaid | 08:33.3 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 41 | Aoife – Farrell – Muckross | 08:34.0 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 42 | EVE – LAWLER – SMRC | 08:35.5 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 43 | Emma – Byrne – Colaiste – Bride | 08:36.0 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 44 | Rachel – Trench – Col – Iognaid | 08:39.7 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 45 | Abbey – Skuse – Shandon | 08:40.3 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 46 | NORA – MACNAMEE – SMRC | 08:47.1 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 47 | Hannah – Power – Col – Iognaid | 08:49.4 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 48 | Holly – McHugh – Col – Iognaid | 08:53.1 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 49 | Jenny – Cazabaun – GRC | 08:59.1 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 50 | Emily – White – Colaiste – Bride | 09:21.3 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 51 | Emily – Gilligan – Shannon | 09:35.4 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MJ15_1000 | 1 | Ruadhan – MacCurtain – Workmans | 03:23.6 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 2 | Tom – Ostheimer – St – Josephs | 03:26.6 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 3 | Michael – Farrell – St – Josephs | 03:27.8 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 4 | Kyle – Guest – St – Josephs | 03:30.1 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 5 | Luke – Harrington – CBS – Enniscorthy | 03:34.2 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 6 | Patrick – O’Donnell – Tralee | 03:37.3 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 7 | Oisin – Fogarty – St – Josephs | 03:39.1 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 8 | James – O’Donnovan – Castleconnell | 03:39.2 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 9 | Otto – Siltannen – St – Josephs | 03:42.9 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 10 | Harry – King – St – Josephs | 03:43.6 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 11 | Jacob – English – CBS – Enniscorthy | 03:44.5 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 12 | Patrick – McLoughlin – St – Josephs | 03:45.1 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 13 | Stephen – Gannon – Tralee | 03:45.2 | 1000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WJ15_1000 | 1 | Aoife – Doyle – Carlow | 03:50.6 | 1000 |
WJ15_1000 | 2 | Annie – O’Donoghue – Workmans | 03:52.5 | 1000 |
WJ15_1000 | 3 | Ciara – Moynihan – Workmans | 03:53.7 | 1000 |
WJ15_1000 | 4 | Carolyn – Ryder – Carlow | 04:00.3 | 1000 |
WJ15_1000 | 5 | Jodie – Rowan – Carlow | 04:03.0 | 1000 |
WJ15_1000 | 6 | Katie – Nagle – Tralee | 04:04.1 | 1000 |
WJ15_1000 | 7 | Ciara – Browne – Workmans | 04:11.6 | 1000 |
WJ15_1000 | 8 | Lauren – Mulligan – Castleconnell | 04:16.8 | 1000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MFR_1000 | 1 | Gerard – Barlow – ULRC | 03:05.2 | 1000 |
MFR_1000 | 2 | Alex – Jaeger – UCC | 03:08.5 | 1000 |
MFR_1000 | 3 | Tom – Trench – UCC | 03:11.9 | 1000 |
MFR_1000 | 4 | Dan – Mortell – ULRC | 03:13.2 | 1000 |
MFR_1000 | 5 | Sean – Gaughan – ULRC | 03:15.0 | 1000 |
MFR_1000 | 6 | Barra – McLean – UCC | 03:15.3 | 1000 |
MFR_1000 | 7 | Padraic – Ryan – NUIG | 03:15.5 | 1000 |
MFR_1000 | 8 | Louis – Courtney – NUIG | 03:15.6 | 1000 |
MFR_1000 | 9 | Luke – Ryan – ULRC | 03:16.6 | 1000 |
MFR_1000 | 10 | Kevin – Daly – UCC | 03:17.5 | 1000 |
MFR_1000 | 11 | Roman – Frank – ULRC | 03:18.8 | 1000 |
MFR_1000 | 12 | Michael – Galvin – ULRC | 03:19.0 | 1000 |
MFR_1000 | 13 | Patrick – Daly – NUIG | 03:20.4 | 1000 |
MFR_1000 | 14 | Ciaran – Cameron – NUIG | 03:21.2 | 1000 |
MFR_1000 | 15 | Jack – Kilduff – NUIG | 03:21.5 | 1000 |
MFR_1000 | 16 | Jack – Joyce – UCC | 03:21.6 | 1000 |
MFR_1000 | 17 | Tommy – Bolger – ULRC | 03:26.6 | 1000 |
MFR_1000 | 18 | Tom – Dunford – NUIG | 03:26.9 | 1000 |
MFR_1000 | 19 | Conor – Gorman – NUIG | 03:28.1 | 1000 |
MFR_1000 | 20 | Sean – Juardo – NUIG | 03:28.6 | 1000 |
MFR_1000 | 21 | Cormac – Browne – NUIG | 03:30.9 | 1000 |
MFR_1000 | 22 | Patrick – Corley – ULRC | 03:30.9 | 1000 |
MFR_1000 | 23 | Andrew – Barr – NUIG | 03:31.6 | 1000 |
MFR_1000 | 24 | Odhran – O – Callaghan – UCC | 03:34.4 | 1000 |
MFR_1000 | 25 | Bren – Broekaart – NUIG | 03:34.6 | 1000 |
MFR_1000 | 26 | Sam – Nixon – NUIG | 03:35.0 | 1000 |
MFR_1000 | 27 | Colin – McLaughlin – NUIG | 03:37.0 | 1000 |
MFR_1000 | 28 | David – McElwaine – ULRC | 03:38.3 | 1000 |
MFR_1000 | 29 | Aaron – Kileen – NUIG | 03:42.4 | 1000 |
MFR_1000 | 30 | Avinash – – NUIG | 03:46.5 | 1000 |
MFR_1000 | 31 | Dylan – Clarke – UCC | 03:57.8 | 1000 |
MFR_1000 | 32 | Murrough – Bermingham – NUIG | 03:58.5 | 1000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WFR_1000 | 1 | Briana – Chase – NUIG | 03:43.2 | 1000 |
WFR_1000 | 2 | Niamh – Curran – NUIG | 03:48.3 | 1000 |
WFR_1000 | 3 | Nicola – McShane – NUIG | 03:50.4 | 1000 |
WFR_1000 | 4 | Mika – – NUIG | 03:52.3 | 1000 |
WFR_1000 | 5 | Deirdre – Keena – UCC | 03:53.0 | 1000 |
WFR_1000 | 6 | Sadhbh – O’Connor – NUIG | 03:53.3 | 1000 |
WFR_1000 | 7 | Claudia – O’Donoghue – ULRC | 03:54.3 | 1000 |
WFR_1000 | 8 | Sibeal – Cullinane – UCC | 03:55.2 | 1000 |
WFR_1000 | 9 | Claire – Brady – NUIG | 03:56.9 | 1000 |
WFR_1000 | 10 | Jessica – Hewitt – ULRC | 03:57.5 | 1000 |
WFR_1000 | 11 | Alison – English – ULRC | 03:58.1 | 1000 |
WFR_1000 | 12 | Annie – Condren – UCC | 03:58.5 | 1000 |
WFR_1000 | 13 | Aisling – McDonald – UCC | 03:59.0 | 1000 |
WFR_1000 | 14 | Kate – Nolan – NUIG | 04:00.2 | 1000 |
WFR_1000 | 15 | Ellen – Ormsby – NUIG | 04:00.7 | 1000 |
WFR_1000 | 16 | Rosie – Donnellan – UCC | 04:01.1 | 1000 |
WFR_1000 | 17 | Sinead – Creagh – UCC | 04:01.3 | 1000 |
WFR_1000 | 18 | Abby – Hanrahan – UCC | 04:01.4 | 1000 |
WFR_1000 | 19 | Elaine – Murphy – NUIG | 04:01.5 | 1000 |
WFR_1000 | 20 | Julie – Kelleher – UCC | 04:02.4 | 1000 |
WFR_1000 | 21 | Orlagh – Bean – NUIG | 04:02.5 | 1000 |
WFR_1000 | 22 | Fiona – Finnegan – NUIG | 04:03.3 | 1000 |
WFR_1000 | 23 | Eilis – – NUIG | 04:08.2 | 1000 |
WFR_1000 | 24 | Catherine – Henley – NUIG | 04:08.7 | 1000 |
WFR_1000 | 25 | Elena – Hayes – ULRC | 04:09.1 | 1000 |
WFR_1000 | 26 | Orla – Moran – NUIG | 04:10.0 | 1000 |
WFR_1000 | 27 | Kathryn – Mulryan – ULRC | 04:11.4 | 1000 |
WFR_1000 | 28 | Aoife – Carroll – UCC | 04:11.6 | 1000 |
WFR_1000 | 29 | Edel – McSweeney – UCC | 04:16.9 | 1000 |
WFR_1000 | 30 | Kiva – Sammon – UCC | 04:19.5 | 1000 |
WFR_1000 | 31 | Sarah – Smyth – NUIG | 04:23.2 | 1000 |
WFR_1000 | 32 | Claire – Harrington – NUIG | 04:23.9 | 1000 |
WFR_1000 | 33 | Joanna – – NUIG | 04:56.1 | 1000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MLTA | 1 | Aron – O’Dowd – Castleconnell | 03:24.3 | 1000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WLTA | 1 | Sarah – McLoughlin – Tralee | 03:51.1 | 1000 |
WLTA | 2 | Aine – Lennon – Carlow | 04:02.5 | 1000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WAS | 1 | Susan – Flaherty – Castleconnell | 07:23.4 | 1000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
LM40-49 | 1 | Jonathan – Doyle – PaddyPower – IRC | 06:29.1 | 2000 |
LM40-49 | 2 | Hugh – Rudden – Workmans | 06:58.0 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
LM50-59 | 1 | Christian – Leonard – | 07:18.6 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
LW40-49 | 1 | Lucy – O’Brien – PaddyPower – IRC | 07:44.6 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
LW50-59 | 1 | Joanna – Allsebrook – | 07:47.3 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
M60-69 | 1 | Paul – Victory – Free – Spirits | 06:57.6 | 2000 |
M60-69 | 2 | Corcoran – Tony – Lee – Valley | 07:43.2 | 2000 |
M60-69 | 3 | Christy – Moloney – SMRC | 08:00.8 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
W60-69 | 1 | Jeanne – O’Gorman – Arklow | 08:38.0 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
M50-59 | 1 | Oliver – Short – St – Pats – TOW | 06:46.9 | 2000 |
M50-59 | 2 | Christopher – Pim – | 06:50.9 | 2000 |
M50-59 | 3 | Peter – Armitage – Shillington | 07:02.8 | 2000 |
M50-59 | 4 | John – O’Leary – Workmans | 07:12.8 | 2000 |
M50-59 | 5 | Dermot – Copps – Crossfit – Limerick | 07:45.9 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
M40-49 | 1 | Noel – Carey – Shandon | 06:24.3 | 2000 |
M40-49 | 2 | Colin – Byrne – Castleconnell | 06:47.0 | 2000 |
M40-49 | 3 | Henrik – Merz – Shandon | 06:47.6 | 2000 |
M40-49 | 4 | John – Dillon – Castleconnell | 06:50.9 | 2000 |
M40-49 | 5 | Stuart – McDonnell – | 06:54.3 | 2000 |
M40-49 | 6 | Tom – Hackett – PaddyPower – IRC | 07:01.0 | 2000 |
M40-49 | 7 | John – Hanlon – | 07:12.9 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
W40-49 | 1 | Pauline – O’Brien – Workmans | 07:51.8 | 2000 |
W40-49 | 2 | Rhona – Ware – PaddyPower – IRC | 07:55.5 | 2000 |
W40-49 | 3 | Tina – O – Sullivan – P.W.R.C | 07:58.1 | 2000 |
W40-49 | 4 | Tracey – O’Brien – Castleconnell | 08:11.7 | 2000 |
W40-49 | 5 | Vanessa – Annesley – Arklow | 08:26.8 | 2000 |
W40-49 | 6 | Fiona – Daly – Castleconnell | 08:34.0 | 2000 |
W40-49 | 7 | Aileen – Hogan – Castleconnell | 09:06.5 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
W50-59 | 1 | Margot – Lawlor – Callinafercy | 08:11.2 | 2000 |
W50-59 | 2 | Trish – Taylor – Thompson – Castleconnell | 09:00.5 | 2000 |
W50-59 | 3 | Mary – O’Sullivan – Kilmacabea | 09:37.1 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
W30-39 | 1 | Susan – Kennelly – NUIG | 07:24.9 | 2000 |
W30-39 | 2 | Ruth – Kilkenny – Castleconnell | 07:25.1 | 2000 |
W30-39 | 3 | Helen – Keogh – Castleconnell | 08:05.9 | 2000 |
W30-39 | 4 | Coriel – O’Brien – Castleconnell | 08:27.4 | 2000 |
W30-39 | 5 | Catriona – Manley – Castleconnell | 08:37.0 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
LW30-39 | 1 | Ciara – Conway – St – Pats – TOW | 07:48.3 | 2000 |
LW30-39 | 2 | Sarah – Doyle – PaddyPower – IRC | 08:03.7 | 2000 |
LW30-39 | 3 | Paula – Moloney – Fenit | 08:14.6 | 2000 |
LW30-39 | 4 | Monika – Tupa – Castleconnell | 08:17.2 | 2000 |
LW30-39 | 5 | Emily – Ross – Castleconnell | 08:17.5 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
LWO | 1 | Siobhan – McCrohan – Tribesmen | 07:14.7 | 2000 |
LWO | 2 | Katherine – Wilkie – NUIG | 07:38.9 | 2000 |
LWO | 3 | Mary – Kinsella – Arklow | 08:42.1 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WO | 1 | Monika – Dukarska – Killorglin | 07:02.7 | 2000 |
WO | 2 | Alice – O’Sullivan – SMRC | 07:19.0 | 2000 |
WO | 3 | Marie – Piggott – NUIG | 07:34.7 | 2000 |
WO | 4 | Katelyn – Marsden – – ULRC | 07:36.3 | 2000 |
WO | 5 | Aisling – O’Leary – Cork | 07:39.1 | 2000 |
WO | 6 | Nicola – Larkin – Castleconnell | 08:00.8 | 2000 |
WO | 7 | Justine – Deming – Fermoy | 08:01.8 | 2000 |
WO | 8 | Rhona – Nolan – Castleconnell | 08:07.2 | 2000 |
WO | 9 | Jessica – Coyne – Fermoy | 08:10.1 | 2000 |
WO | 10 | Noreen – Keelan – NUIG | 08:19.9 | 2000 |
WO | 11 | Laura – Sheahan – Fermoy | 08:21.0 | 2000 |
WO | 12 | Aoife – Ryan – Castleconnell | 08:31.8 | 2000 |
WO | 13 | Lauren – McCarthy – Workmans | 08:53.8 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
LM70+ | 1 | Jerry – O – Connell – | 08:11.6 | 2000 |
LM70+ | 2 | Richard – P – Morgan – | 08:43.1 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MJ18 | 1 | Ronan – Byrne – Shandon | 06:16.9 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 2 | Cathal – Cummins – Lee – Valley | 06:19.5 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 3 | Patrick – Munnelly – Athlone | 06:22.2 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 4 | Eoghan – Whittle – Castleconnell | 06:23.4 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 5 | Daire – Lynch – Clonmel | 06:28.6 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 6 | David – Breen – Lee | 06:29.2 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 7 | Gavin – O’Dwyer – Athlunkard | 06:31.5 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 8 | Gavin – Morrison – Fermoy | 06:32.5 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 9 | Alan – O’ – Keeffe – Presentation | 06:34.3 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 10 | Brion – O – Rourke – St – Josephs | 06:38.4 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 11 | Matthew – McKeown – Castleconnell | 06:40.4 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 12 | Feargal – O’Sullivan – Cork | 06:41.4 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 13 | Gerard – Mannion – St – Josephs | 06:42.9 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 14 | Conor – Cudden – CBC | 06:43.6 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 15 | Darragh – Larkin – Lee | 06:44.4 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 16 | Sean – Byrne – Carlow | 06:45.1 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 17 | Kieran – White – Cork | 06:47.4 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 18 | Andrew – O’Connor – Castleconnell | 06:47.5 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 19 | Cormac – Corkery – Cork | 06:48.2 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 20 | BEN – McKEOWN – SMRC | 06:48.4 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 21 | Patrick – Kennelly – Presentation | 06:48.4 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 22 | Jack – Kenny – Shannon | 06:50.2 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 23 | Liam – O’Connell – Cork | 06:50.8 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 24 | Stephen – O’Sullivan – CBC | 06:51.2 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 25 | COLM – GARVEY – SMRC | 06:51.3 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 26 | Patrick – Silke – Castleconnell | 06:51.9 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 27 | Conor – Sunderland – Clonmel | 06:52.4 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 28 | Ross – Heaney – St – Josephs | 06:53.4 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 29 | Conor – Day – St – Josephs | 06:54.5 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 30 | JOHNNY – CUDDY – SMRC | 06:54.5 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 31 | Luke – Guerin – – Presentation | 06:56.6 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 32 | Jack – O’ – Donovan – Presentation | 06:56.6 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 33 | DEAN – COLLINS – SMRC | 06:56.7 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 34 | Hugh – Deasy – Lee | 06:57.0 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 35 | EMMETT – CONNOLLY – SMRC | 06:57.8 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 36 | Stephen – Murnane – Athlunkard | 06:58.5 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 37 | Hugh – Sutton – CBC | 06:58.7 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 38 | Seamus – O’Donoghue – Col – Iognaid | 06:59.5 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 39 | LEWIS – O’BRIEN – SMRC | 07:04.3 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 40 | Crean – Shane – Lee | 07:06.2 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 41 | Emmet – Hickey – Shandon | 07:07.1 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 42 | Cathal – O’Donovan – Killorglin | 07:08.4 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 43 | Harry – Moran – Shandon | 07:10.0 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 44 | Rian – McNamara – Athlunkard | 07:10.5 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 45 | Conor – Twohig – Cork | 07:13.1 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 46 | Ray – Fitzgerald – CBC | 07:13.3 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 47 | Cathal – O’Donovan – Shannon | 07:15.2 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 48 | Luke – Filan – Lee | 07:15.7 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 49 | Cian – Finn – Lee | 07:18.9 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 50 | Eamonn – Jones – CBS – Enniscorthy | 07:32.3 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 51 | Tom – O’Leary – Workmans | 07:32.5 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 52 | Mikey – O’Donoghue – Workmans | 07:34.8 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 53 | Philip – O’Brien – Athlunkard | 07:38.8 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 54 | DAVID – CUMISKEY – SMRC | 07:42.8 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 55 | Jack – Murphy – Presentation | 07:44.5 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MU23 | 1 | Aidan – Kinneen – NUIG | 06:20.2 | 2000 |
MU23 | 2 | Jack – Casey – UCC | 06:23.9 | 2000 |
MU23 | 3 | David – Keohane – UCC | 06:24.2 | 2000 |
MU23 | 4 | Kevin – Neville – NUIG | 06:24.4 | 2000 |
MU23 | 5 | Brian – Keohane – UCC | 06:24.7 | 2000 |
MU23 | 6 | Tomas – Power – UCC | 06:30.4 | 2000 |
MU23 | 7 | Martin – Laffey – NUIG | 06:30.5 | 2000 |
MU23 | 8 | Neil – McSwiney – UCC | 06:35.5 | 2000 |
MU23 | 9 | Brian – Keane – NUIG | 06:36.6 | 2000 |
MU23 | 10 | Stephen – Murphy – – UCC | 06:36.6 | 2000 |
MU23 | 11 | Jack – Bennett – NUIG | 06:39.0 | 2000 |
MU23 | 12 | Ryan – McKenna – Clonmel | 06:43.1 | 2000 |
MU23 | 13 | Alan – Murtagh – ULRC | 06:46.2 | 2000 |
MU23 | 14 | Alex – O’Riordan – UCC | 06:46.3 | 2000 |
MU23 | 15 | Ross – Duffy – NUIG | 06:47.1 | 2000 |
MU23 | 16 | Neil – McCarthy – UCC | 06:59.8 | 2000 |
MU23 | 17 | Paul – Gallagher – Shannon | 07:06.7 | 2000 |
MU23 | 18 | Donal – Coen – NUIG | 07:10.8 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WU23 | 1 | Selma – Bouanane – Fermoy | 07:18.7 | 2000 |
WU23 | 2 | Deirdre – O – Sullivan – UCC | 07:20.5 | 2000 |
WU23 | 3 | Hannah – O’Sullivan – SMRC | 07:29.1 | 2000 |
WU23 | 4 | Clodagh – Scannell – UCC | 07:36.7 | 2000 |
WU23 | 5 | Linda – Murphy – UCC | 07:37.0 | 2000 |
WU23 | 6 | Katie – Neagle – UCC | 07:47.7 | 2000 |
WU23 | 7 | Connie – Barry – NUIG | 07:48.2 | 2000 |
WU23 | 8 | Bronagh – Harrington – NUIG | 08:08.0 | 2000 |
WU23 | 9 | Fiona – O – Keefe – UCC | 08:08.9 | 2000 |
WU23 | 10 | Kali – Borutski – Tralee | 08:48.1 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
LWU23 | 1 | Eva – McGiff – SMRC | 07:49.2 | 2000 |
LWU23 | 2 | Aoife – Willis – Athlunkard | 08:10.0 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
LMU23 | 1 | Liam – Keane – NUIG | 06:25.0 | 2000 |
LMU23 | 2 | Andrew – Goff – UCDBC | 06:28.1 | 2000 |
LMU23 | 3 | Colm – Hennessy – Shandon | 06:29.8 | 2000 |
LMU23 | 4 | David – Synnott – UCC | 06:38.6 | 2000 |
LMU23 | 5 | Sean – Lonergan – Shandon | 06:38.7 | 2000 |
LMU23 | 6 | Ewan – Gallagher – Shannon | 06:40.4 | 2000 |
LMU23 | 7 | Conor – Carmody – Shannon | 06:42.3 | 2000 |
LMU23 | 8 | Conor – Flynn – NUIG | 06:42.4 | 2000 |
LMU23 | 9 | Ciaran – Higgins – UCC | 06:45.8 | 2000 |
LMU23 | 10 | Simon – Kearney – UCC | 06:49.6 | 2000 |
LMU23 | 11 | Cathal – Merz – Shandon | 06:51.5 | 2000 |
LMU23 | 12 | Alex – Chadfield – NUIG | 06:52.6 | 2000 |
LMU23 | 13 | Tom – Dillon – NUIG | 06:53.4 | 2000 |
LMU23 | 14 | Harry – Jones – NUIG | 06:56.4 | 2000 |
LMU23 | 15 | Stuart – Channon – Shandon | 06:56.4 | 2000 |
LMU23 | 16 | Thomas – Higgins – Shannon | 07:01.8 | 2000 |
LMU23 | 17 | Oisin – Cusack – NUIG | 07:11.0 | 2000 |
LMU23 | 18 | Noel – Meehan – Castleconnell | 07:13.6 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WJ18 | 1 | Margaret – Cremin – Lee | 07:23.3 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 2 | Alison – Mooney – Offaly | 07:31.1 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 3 | Sarah – Murphy – SMRC | 07:31.2 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 3 | Aine – Rice – Cork | 07:31.2 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 4 | Tara – Hanlon – Cork | 07:36.6 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 5 | SOPHIE – O’RIORDAN – SMRC | 07:37.7 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 6 | Amy – Mason – Cork | 07:41.8 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 7 | Megan – Tully – Shannon | 07:46.9 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 8 | Eimear – O’Brien – Athlone | 07:47.2 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 9 | Maedbh – Heaney – Lee | 07:51.3 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 10 | LUCY – KILLACKEY – SMRC | 07:53.1 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 11 | Kellieann – Folan – GRC | 07:53.2 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 12 | Chloe – Mehigan – Cork | 07:57.8 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 13 | Eimear – Cummins – Lee | 07:58.7 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 14 | Ciara – McCarthy – Cork | 07:58.9 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 15 | Roisin – Cahill – GRC | 08:04.0 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 16 | Erika – Deasy – Cork | 08:06.4 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 17 | Niamh – O’ – Rourke – GRC | 08:10.4 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 18 | Sinead – Gonley – Athlone | 08:10.7 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 19 | NELL – HARTNEY – SMRC | 08:18.7 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 20 | Hannah – Dupuis – Cork | 08:21.5 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 21 | Ciara – Murphy – Lee | 08:27.1 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 22 | Ruth – Elwood – GRC | 08:44.5 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 23 | Kate – Mulqueen – GRC | 08:45.5 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 24 | Rachael – Carroll – GRC | 08:50.4 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 25 | Eimear – Keane – GRC | 08:59.1 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
M30-39 | 1 | Gary – Conway – St – Pats – TOW | 06:19.7 | 2000 |
M30-39 | 2 | Andrew – Breen – Arklow | 06:28.7 | 2000 |
M30-39 | 3 | Kevin – Crowley – Fenit | 06:30.7 | 2000 |
M30-39 | 4 | Artium – Mozdzer – Castleconnell | 06:32.4 | 2000 |
M30-39 | 5 | Ray – Sheehan – | 06:40.1 | 2000 |
M30-39 | 6 | Padraig – Maguire – Lee – Valley | 06:49.6 | 2000 |
M30-39 | 7 | Damien – Byrne – | 06:57.8 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MO | 1 | Richard – O’Hagan – NUIG | 06:09.4 | 2000 |
MO | 2 | Fionan – Crowley – Killorglin | 06:24.9 | 2000 |
MO | 3 | Alan – Prendergast – Shandon | 06:25.5 | 2000 |
MO | 4 | Richard – Bennett – NUIG | 06:30.1 | 2000 |
MO | 5 | William – Finnegan – NUIG | 06:34.2 | 2000 |
MO | 6 | Robert – Diffley – Shandon | 06:48.3 | 2000 |
MO | 7 | Barry – Murphy – SMRC | 06:58.4 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
LMO | 1 | Declan – O’Connor – SMRC | 06:33.5 | 2000 |
LMO | 2 | Alan – Goodison – Arklow | 06:55.7 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MJ13_500 | 1 | Mark – English – Athlunkard | 01:46.5 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 2 | Noah – Pim – | 01:47.0 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 3 | David-Foley – SMRC | 01:50.0 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 4 | Ricky – Sung – Presentation | 01:51.0 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 5 | Tadhg – O’Connor – Cahirciveen | 01:51.2 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 6 | Oran – FLEMING – SMRC | 01:51.7 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 7 | Ciaran – Dunwoody – CRCC | 01:52.3 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 8 | Matthew – o – Cleirigh – CRCC | 01:53.0 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 9 | Peter – Leonard – Cork | 01:55.7 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 10 | Ciaran – FOSTER – SMRC | 01:56.5 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 11 | Fionn – O’Connell – Cahirciveen | 01:59.5 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 12 | Sean – FARRELL – SMRC | 01:59.8 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 13 | Ciaran – O’Connell – Cahirciveen | 01:59.9 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 14 | Micheal – o’Brian – CRCC | 02:00.0 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 15 | fionn – Mac – Craith – CRCC | 02:00.8 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 16 | Jamie – Cooke – Cahersiveen – | 02:01.5 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 17 | Ruairi – Mac – Seonin – CRCC | 02:01.8 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 18 | Seth – RACKARD – SMRC | 02:02.7 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 19 | Conal – Mac – Fhinn – CRCC | 02:03.7 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 20 | Colin – O’Sullivan – Cahirciveen | 02:04.2 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 21 | Liam – Keane – CRCC | 02:05.7 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 22 | Luke – FOLEY – SMRC | 02:06.2 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 23 | Timmy – O’Sullivan – Cahirciveen | 02:07.6 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 24 | Cian – O’Donoghue – Cahirciveen | 02:07.9 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 25 | Leon – POWER – SMRC | 02:12.1 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 26 | David – KEANE – SMRC | 02:13.4 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 27 | Sean – Evers-o – Colmain – CRCC | 02:13.6 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 28 | Conor – Coogan – CRCC | 02:14.7 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 29 | Ben – MacMAHON – SMRC | 02:17.4 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 30 | Daragh – O’Shea – Cahirciveen | 02:22.7 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 31 | Darren – Kelly – Cahirciveen | 02:29.1 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 32 | Tommy – o – Falluin – CRCC | 02:32.9 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MJ14_500 | 1 | Darragh – McCarthy – Shandon | 01:33.4 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 2 | Michael – Daly – St – Josephs | 01:33.5 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 3 | Ben – Bradley – St – Josephs | 01:36.1 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 4 | Damir – Nurzhanov – St – Josephs | 01:36.4 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 5 | Mathew – Gallagher – St – Josephs | 01:36.8 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 6 | Paul – Mc – Nally – St – Josephs | 01:36.9 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 7 | Conor – Butler – Shandon | 01:39.1 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 8 | Jack – Dorney – Shandon | 01:40.0 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 9 | Michael – Spence – Presentation | 01:40.5 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 10 | Misha – O’ – Flynn – Presentation | 01:40.7 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 11 | John – McCrohan – Fenit | 01:44.1 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 12 | Jack – Leggett – Shandon | 01:44.2 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 13 | Ronan – Clifford – Cahirciveen | 01:44.8 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 14 | Cathal – O’Rourke – CBS – Enniscorthy | 01:45.1 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 14 | Conchur – Breathnach – CRCC | 01:45.1 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 15 | Yuxuan – Xie – St – Josephs | 01:46.0 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 16 | Matthew – Todd – CRCC | 01:46.4 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 16 | Darragh – De – Klein – Athlunkard | 01:46.4 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 17 | David – Conneely – St – Josephs | 01:49.6 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 18 | Damian – Ryan – Castleconnell | 01:50.0 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 19 | Marcus – McCambridge – CRCC | 01:50.1 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 19 | Ben – O – Carroll – Castlecove | 01:50.1 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 20 | Harry – Hodgins – St – Josephs | 01:50.3 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 21 | Kyle – McLoughlin – CRCC | 01:51.7 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 22 | Robin – Porter – Fenit | 01:52.1 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 23 | Ben – Christie – Castleconnell | 01:52.4 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 24 | Timothy – Grimes – Fenit | 01:53.2 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 25 | Toirealach – o – Muirnin – CRCC | 01:53.6 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 26 | Sean – Farndon – Workmans | 01:53.8 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 27 | Liam – O’REILLY – SMRC | 01:54.0 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 28 | James – King – St – Josephs | 01:55.9 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 29 | Joshua – Martin – – CBS – Enniscorthy | 02:02.0 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 30 | Niall – Casey – Cahirciveen | 02:02.4 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 31 | Gavin – Murray – Castleconnell | 02:04.0 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 32 | Ronan – O’GORMAN – SMRC | 02:04.6 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 33 | Liam – Minihane – Cahirciveen | 02:11.0 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 34 | James – MURPHY – SMRC | 02:12.4 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MJ15_500 | 1 | Dylan – O’Byrne – SMRC | 01:27.9 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 2 | Sean – Houlihan – Killorglin | 01:30.6 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 3 | Alex – Bryne – Shandon | 01:33.1 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 4 | Tom – Ostheimer – St – Josephs | 01:33.5 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 5 | Jerome – Arrigan – Shandon | 01:36.0 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 6 | Ben – Corcoran – Presentation | 01:36.1 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 6 | Daniel – Ghori – Presentation | 01:36.1 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 7 | Tom – Murphy – Presentation | 01:36.7 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 7 | Tom – Walsh – Presentation | 01:36.7 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 8 | Conor – Murphy – Killorglin | 01:37.0 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 9 | Peter – Furey – SMRC | 01:37.1 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 10 | Michael – Farrell – St – Josephs | 01:37.2 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 11 | Sam – O’Neill – Shandon | 01:37.4 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 12 | Eoghan – Mathers – Presentation | 01:37.6 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 13 | Kyle – Guest – St – Josephs | 01:38.6 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 14 | William – Roynane – Shandon | 01:38.7 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 15 | Eoin – Gaffney – Shandon | 01:39.4 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 16 | MacDara – Allison – CRCC | 01:40.7 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 17 | Colin – O’Sullivan – Shandon | 01:41.3 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 18 | Shane – O’Connor – Killorglin | 01:41.4 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 19 | Daniel – Mac – an – ucaire – CRCC | 01:41.6 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 20 | Luke – Harrington – CBS – Enniscorthy | 01:42.5 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 21 | Patrick – O’Donnell – Tralee | 01:42.8 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 22 | Stephen – Gannon – Tralee | 01:42.9 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 23 | Jacob – English – CBS – Enniscorthy | 01:43.2 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 24 | Harry – King – St – Josephs | 01:43.7 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 25 | Luke – MADDEN – SMRC | 01:45.8 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 25 | Paddy – FROST – SMRC | 01:45.8 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 26 | Jack – KELLY – SMRC | 01:50.6 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 27 | Reese – Keniston – CRCC | 01:50.7 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 28 | Conal – o – Sioradain – CRCC | 01:54.8 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MJ16_500 | 1 | James – McCathy – Killorglin | 01:29.8 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 2 | Micheal – Sheahan – Sive | 01:30.9 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 3 | Oisin – Moran – Sive | 01:31.8 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 4 | Charlie – Lawless – Commercial | 01:31.9 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 5 | AARON – CRAUGHAN – SMRC | 01:32.3 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 6 | Dylan – Bartlett – Workmans | 01:32.4 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 7 | David – Higgins – Presentation | 01:32.6 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 8 | PATRICK – McGOWAN – SMRC | 01:33.0 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 9 | Lee – Martin – – CBS – Enniscorthy | 01:33.2 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 10 | Conor – O’Donoghue – Castlecove | 01:33.4 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 11 | SAM – KEALY – SMRC | 01:34.2 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 12 | Alan – O’sullivan – Shandon | 01:35.8 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 13 | Sean – MURPHY – SMRC | 01:36.2 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 14 | Ben – Howard – Muckross | 01:36.8 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 15 | Donal – Harrington – CBS – Enniscorthy | 01:37.4 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 16 | Diarmuid – O’HANLON – SMRC | 01:38.6 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 17 | Mike – GUILFOYLE – SMRC | 01:39.0 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 18 | David – Casey – Muckross | 01:39.1 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 19 | Paul – KELLY – SMRC | 01:40.2 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 20 | Adam – Murphy – Shandon | 01:41.8 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 21 | Cathal – O’Reilly – SMRC | 01:43.7 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 22 | Matthew – BEEGAN – SMRC | 01:44.6 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 23 | Adam – o – hUallachain – CRCC | 01:47.3 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 24 | Stephen – Fogarty – | 01:47.6 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 25 | Eoin – CORCORAN – SMRC | 01:48.3 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MJ18_500 | 1 | Eoghan – Walls-Tuite – | 01:22.3 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 2 | Patrick – Munnelly – Athlone | 01:24.0 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 3 | Kai – McGlacken – NUIG | 01:26.2 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 4 | Alan – O’ – Keeffe – Presentation | 01:26.7 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 5 | JOHNNY – CUDDY – SMRC | 01:29.9 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 6 | DEAN – COLLINS – SMRC | 01:33.1 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 7 | EMMETT – CONNOLLY – SMRC | 01:33.5 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 8 | BEN – McKEOWN – SMRC | 01:34.3 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 9 | LEWIS – O’BRIEN – SMRC | 01:34.3 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 10 | Emmet – Hickey – Shandon | 01:36.4 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 11 | Harry – Moran – Shandon | 01:37.7 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 12 | Cathal – O’Donovan – Killorglin | 01:38.0 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 13 | DAVID – CUMISKEY – SMRC | 01:39.5 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 14 | Mikey – O’Donoghue – Workmans | 01:40.9 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 15 | Eamonn – Jones – CBS – Enniscorthy | 01:41.4 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 16 | Jack – Murphy – Presentation | 01:41.9 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 17 | Tom – O’Leary – Workmans | 01:42.5 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WJ13_500 | 1 | Katie – Boyle – | 01:49.0 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 2 | Hannah – Gahan – Cork | 01:50.9 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 3 | O’Connor – Roisin – Castleconnell | 01:51.5 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 4 | Orla – Gaffney – Shandon | 01:52.7 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 5 | Aine – PHILLIPS – SMRC | 01:54.2 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 6 | Sadhbh – Scully – Carlow | 01:54.6 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 7 | Megan – O’Byrne – SMRC | 01:56.1 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 8 | Niamh – Kiely – Castleconnell | 01:58.1 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 9 | Leaigha – NiMhuiris – CRCC | 01:58.8 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 10 | Savannah – Clifford – | 01:59.5 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 11 | Maeve – Reardon – Shandon | 02:00.0 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 12 | Robyn – Smith – Lee | 02:00.6 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 13 | Jean – O’Riordan – Lee | 02:01.3 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 14 | Sinead – Buckley – Shandon | 02:02.3 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 15 | Grace – O’Grady – Killorglin | 02:03.9 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 16 | Emma – Dunne – Carlow | 02:04.4 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 17 | Aifric – Ni – Ghibhne – CRCC | 02:07.3 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 18 | Emily – Ahern – Athlunkard | 02:11.6 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 19 | Ruth – Lynch – Athlunkard | 02:17.2 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 20 | Ailbhe – Harrington – Colaiste – Bride | 02:18.0 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 21 | Alyssia – Whelan – Athlunkard | 02:18.7 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 22 | Clodagh – Murphy – Killorglin | 02:19.4 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 23 | Lauren – Delaney – Colaiste – Bride | 02:22.0 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 24 | Zina – Ni – Chionna – CRCC | 02:28.8 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 25 | Naomi – Bell – CRCC | 02:30.3 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 26 | Siobhan – Ni – Eanagain – CRCC | 02:44.8 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WJ14_500 | 1 | Rhiannon – O’Donoghue – Killorglin | 01:48.4 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 2 | Molly – O’Grady – Killorglin | 01:49.3 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 2 | Lauren – Crowley – Fermoy | 01:49.3 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 3 | Anna – Tyther – Killorglin | 01:49.9 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 4 | Roisin – Gavin – Col – Iognaid | 01:50.2 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 5 | Ruby – Murphy – Col – Iognaid | 01:50.6 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 6 | Freya – Porrittwessman – Castleconnell | 01:51.0 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 7 | Norma – Silke – Castleconnell | 01:51.3 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 8 | Anna – Coyne – Col – Iognaid | 01:52.0 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 9 | Erin – Hosford – Shandon | 01:52.8 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 9 | Alison – Bergin – Fermoy | 01:52.8 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 10 | Sophie – Gray – Lee | 01:52.9 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 11 | Aoife – Dempsey – Col – Iognaid | 01:53.0 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 12 | GRACE – PRENDERGAST – SMRC | 01:53.0 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 13 | Doireann – Slater – Carlow | 01:53.1 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 14 | Ruth – Griffin – Col – Iognaid | 01:53.4 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 15 | Ellen – MURPHY – SMRC | 01:54.1 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 16 | Abbie – Cummins – Lee | 01:54.5 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 17 | Hannah – Cummins – Lee | 01:55.9 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 17 | Shauna – Flynn – Tralee | 01:55.9 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 18 | Fiona – Butler – Carlow | 01:56.1 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 19 | Leah – Amond – Carlow | 01:56.5 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 20 | Emma – Corcoran – Carlow | 01:56.6 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 21 | Hannah – Donovan – – Athlone | 01:57.5 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 22 | Louise – BLAIR – SMRC | 01:58.6 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 23 | Eabha – Keely – Lee | 01:58.8 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 24 | Elisa – McINERNEY – SMRC | 01:59.0 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 25 | Marie – Kidney – Lee | 01:59.9 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 26 | Hannah – Joy – Killorglin | 02:00.8 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 26 | Leighann – Griffon – CRCC | 02:00.8 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 27 | Aoife – Cowman – Fermoy | 02:01.1 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 27 | Anna – Christie – SMRC | 02:01.1 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 28 | Kate-Lynn – Casey – Muckross | 02:02.2 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 29 | Julie – Harrington – Shandon | 02:02.4 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 30 | Jennifer – CONNOLLY – SMRC | 02:03.0 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 31 | Emma – Breen – Lee | 02:03.3 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 32 | Lucy – Pennick – Offaly | 02:03.6 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 32 | Zara – Doyle-Matthews – Carlow | 02:03.6 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 33 | Laura – Tonks – Fermoy | 02:05.2 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 34 | Jessica – O’Connor – | 02:10.2 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 35 | Sinead – BOLGER – SMRC | 02:13.5 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 36 | Emma – Ni – Artigain – CRCC | 02:14.0 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 37 | Eimear – HEHIR – SMRC | 02:19.8 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WJ15_500 | 1 | Jennifer – Crowley – Shandon | 01:41.1 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 2 | Jenny – Murphy – Lee | 01:44.0 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 3 | Caoileann – Nic – Dhonncha – Col – Iognaid | 01:44.5 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 4 | Mide – Dineen – Shandon | 01:45.6 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 5 | SUSIE – SMITH – SMRC | 01:45.7 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 6 | Aoife – Doyle – Carlow | 01:48.7 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 7 | JESSICA – DEVEREUX – SMRC | 01:49.5 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 8 | Aine – Hosford – Shandon | 01:50.0 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 9 | Eve – Cunningham – GRC | 01:50.6 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 10 | Ciara – Walsh – Col – Iognaid | 01:52.0 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 11 | Emily – Dowling – Offaly | 01:52.1 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 12 | CARA – MC’MAHON – LOWE – SMRC | 01:52.4 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 13 | Casey – O’Connell – | 01:53.4 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 14 | Rachel – O – Malley – Col – Iognaid | 01:53.6 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 15 | Hannah – Power – Col – Iognaid | 01:54.0 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 16 | Jani – Vermaak – Lee | 01:54.2 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 17 | Ella – Moloney – GRC | 01:54.3 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 18 | Katie – Nagle – Tralee | 01:54.5 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 19 | Ciara – Coughlan – Offaly | 01:55.2 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 20 | Jodie – Rowan – Carlow | 01:55.5 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 21 | Carolyn – Ryder – Carlow | 01:55.7 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 22 | Eimear – Sheridan – Col – Iognaid | 01:56.2 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 23 | Muireann – Heaney – Lee | 01:56.3 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 24 | Nadia – Daly – GRC | 01:56.6 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 25 | Jenny – Fox – – Tralee | 01:56.7 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 26 | Aisling – Doyle – Muckross | 01:57.2 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 27 | Ashley – Bolger – Colaiste – Bride | 01:57.6 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 28 | Katie – Hempenstall – Colaiste – Bride | 01:58.2 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 29 | Naomi – Subzak – Castleconnell | 01:58.9 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 30 | Saidbh – Brennan – | 01:59.9 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 31 | Aoife – Cummins – Lee | 02:00.1 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 32 | Holly – McHugh – Col – Iognaid | 02:00.5 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 33 | Cara – Coffey – Castlecove | 02:02.0 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 34 | Dervla – Guinevan – Fermoy | 02:03.7 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 35 | Hazel – Sugrue – | 02:04.7 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 36 | Amy – O’Mahony – Tralee | 02:13.3 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 37 | SARAH – DUHAN – SMRC | 02:14.1 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 38 | Kelly – Nolan – Castleconnell | 02:15.5 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WJ16_500 | 1 | Lea – Turner – Castlecove | 01:44.1 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 2 | Aoife – Courtney – – Muckross | 01:45.7 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 3 | Eimear – O’Brien – Athlone | 01:46.4 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 4 | Siobhan – Burns – Workmans | 01:46.8 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 5 | Claire – Synnott – Lee | 01:47.8 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 6 | Ciara – Carroll – Muckross | 01:48.5 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 7 | GRACE – O’CONNOR – SMRC | 01:51.4 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 8 | Emma – Byrne – Colaiste – Bride | 01:51.5 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 9 | Ellie – O’Donoghue – Athlunkard | 01:51.9 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 10 | Sophie – Carragher – Offaly | 01:52.1 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 11 | Aoife – Storan – Athlunkard | 01:53.9 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 12 | Aoife – Daly – | 01:54.2 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 13 | GRACE – GALVIN – SMRC | 01:54.5 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 13 | Claire – Delaney – Carlow | 01:54.5 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 14 | MARY – O’CONNOR – SMRC | 01:54.6 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 15 | Aoife – Farrell – Muckross | 01:54.7 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 16 | EVE – LAWLER – SMRC | 01:55.3 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 17 | Ciara – Nathan – Athlunkard | 01:55.6 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 18 | Chelsea – Walters – Athlunkard | 01:55.9 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 19 | Rachel – Trench – Col – Iognaid | 01:56.6 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 20 | Sinead – Kinsella – Colaiste – Bride | 01:56.7 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 21 | Aoife – Ryan – Castleconnell | 01:59.8 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 22 | Emily – White – Colaiste – Bride | 02:01.9 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 23 | Chloe – Whelan – Athlunkard | 02:05.2 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 24 | Kate – Ryan – Athlunkard | 02:08.2 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WJ18_500 | 1 | Margaret – Cremin – Lee | 01:38.8 | 500 |
WJ18_500 | 2 | SOPHIE – O’RIORDAN – SMRC | 01:45.2 | 500 |
WJ18_500 | 3 | NICOLE – DOWNES – SMRC | 01:46.0 | 500 |
WJ18_500 | 4 | Marie – O’Connor – Killorglin | 01:46.5 | 500 |
WJ18_500 | 5 | Sinead – Gonley – Athlone | 01:48.4 | 500 |
WJ18_500 | 6 | Tara – O’Connor – Killorglin | 01:48.5 | 500 |
WJ18_500 | 7 | Eimear – Cummins – Lee | 01:49.5 | 500 |
WJ18_500 | 8 | LUCY – KILLACKEY – SMRC | 01:50.5 | 500 |
WJ18_500 | 9 | Maedbh – Heaney – Lee | 01:50.7 | 500 |
WJ18_500 | 10 | Julia – Yermak – Athlunkard | 01:53.8 | 500 |
WJ18_500 | 11 | NELL – HARTNEY – SMRC | 01:54.6 | 500 |
WJ18_500 | 12 | Ciara – Murphy – Lee | 01:54.7 | 500 |
WJ18_500 | 13 | Zoe – Morris – – Athlunkard | 01:55.6 | 500 |
WJ18_500 | 14 | Naomi – Brereton – Athlunkard | 02:08.2 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
LMO_500 | 1 | Liam – Keane – NUIG | 01:28.9 | 500 |
LMO_500 | 2 | Ronan – Brennan – St – Pats – TOW | 01:29.9 | 500 |
LMO_500 | 3 | Brian – Carberry – St – Pats – TOW | 01:30.5 | 500 |
LMO_500 | 4 | Christian – Leonard – | 01:31.2 | 500 |
LMO_500 | 5 | Conor – Flynn – NUIG | 01:32.7 | 500 |
LMO_500 | 6 | Alex – Chadfield – NUIG | 01:33.2 | 500 |
LMO_500 | 7 | Tom – Dillon – NUIG | 01:33.4 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
LWO_500 | 1 | Katherine – Wilkie – NUIG | 01:44.4 | 500 |
LWO_500 | 2 | Lucy – O’Brien – PaddyPower – IRC | 01:45.2 | 500 |
LWO_500 | 3 | Mary-Frances – McNamee – St – Pats – TOW | 01:46.4 | 500 |
LWO_500 | 4 | Siobhan – Gallagher – St – Pats – TOW | 01:49.0 | 500 |
LWO_500 | 5 | Ciara – Conway – St – Pats – TOW | 01:50.8 | 500 |
LWO_500 | 6 | Paula – Moloney – Fenit | 01:53.2 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
M40-49_500 | 1 | Noel – Carey – Shandon | 01:23.9 | 500 |
M40-49_500 | 2 | Frank – Munnelly – | 01:27.7 | 500 |
M40-49_500 | 3 | Tom – Hackett – PaddyPower – IRC | 01:29.2 | 500 |
M40-49_500 | 4 | Hugh – Rudden – Workmans | 01:34.2 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
M50-59_500 | 1 | Oliver – Short – St – Pats – TOW | 01:29.4 | 500 |
M50-59_500 | 2 | Christopher – Pim – | 01:30.0 | 500 |
M50-59_500 | 3 | Dermot – Copps – Crossfit – Limerick | 01:39.9 | 500 |
M50-59_500 | 4 | Chris – Dorgan – Shandon | 01:45.4 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
M60+_500 | 1 | Paul – Victory – Free – Spirits M60+ – 500 | 01:32.6 | 500 |
M60+_500 | 2 | Christy – Moloney – SMRC M60+ – 500 | 01:45.2 | 500 |
M60+_500 | 3 | Corcoran – Tony – Lee – Valley M60+ – 500 | 01:45.8 | 500 |
M60+_500 | 4 | Jerry – O – Connell M60+ – 500 | 01:46.9 | 500 |
M60+_500 | 5 | John – Rice – Fermoy M60+ – 500 | 01:50.0 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MO_500 | 1 | Richard – O’Hagan – NUIG | 01:19.6 | 500 |
MO_500 | 2 | Aidan – Kinneen – NUIG | 01:22.8 | 500 |
MO_500 | 3 | Gary – Conway – St – Pats – TOW | 01:23.2 | 500 |
MO_500 | 4 | Kevin – Crowley – Fenit | 01:23.4 | 500 |
MO_500 | 5 | Kevin – Neville – NUIG | 01:23.5 | 500 |
MO_500 | 6 | William – Finnegan – NUIG | 01:26.9 | 500 |
MO_500 | 7 | Martin – Laffey – NUIG | 01:28.1 | 500 |
MO_500 | 8 | Richard – Bennett – NUIG | 01:28.2 | 500 |
MO_500 | 9 | Brian – Keane – NUIG | 01:29.5 | 500 |
MO_500 | 10 | Ross – Duffy – NUIG | 01:31.0 | 500 |
MO_500 | 11 | Jack – Bennett – NUIG | 01:31.8 | 500 |
MO_500 | 12 | Donal – Coen – NUIG | 01:33.2 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
W40-49_500 | 1 | Rhona – Ware – PaddyPower – IRC | 01:43.3 | 500 |
W40-49_500 | 2 | Pauline – O’Brien – Workmans | 01:46.4 | 500 |
W40-49_500 | 3 | Vanessa – Annesley – Arklow | 01:56.6 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
W50-59_500 | 1 | Margot – Lawlor – Callinafercy | 01:55.9 | 500 |
W50-59_500 | 2 | Mary – O’Sullivan – Kilmacabea | 01:59.1 | 500 |
W50-59_500 | 3 | Gin – O’Brien – SMRC | 02:04.2 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
W60+_500 | 1 | Jeanne – O’Gorman – Arklow W60+ – 500 | 01:57.4 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WLTA_500 | 1 | Sarah – McLoughlin – Tralee | 01:51.0 | 500 |
WLTA_500 | 2 | Aine – Lennon – Carlow | 01:54.6 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WO_500 | 1 | Monika – Dukarska – Killorglin | 01:33.6 | 500 |
WO_500 | 2 | Caitriona – Mills – | 01:35.0 | 500 |
WO_500 | 3 | Katelyn – Marsden – – ULRC | 01:37.4 | 500 |
WO_500 | 4 | Rachael – Cavanagh – | 01:38.8 | 500 |
WO_500 | 5 | Marie – Piggott – NUIG | 01:40.0 | 500 |
WO_500 | 6 | Emma – Hanley – Cork | 01:43.0 | 500 |
WO_500 | 7 | Susan – Kennelly – NUIG | 01:44.0 | 500 |
WO_500 | 8 | Connie – Barry – NUIG | 01:47.8 | 500 |
WO_500 | 9 | Bronagh – Harrington – NUIG | 01:50.9 | 500 |
WO_500 | 10 | Annie – Condren – UCC | 01:55.0 | 500 |
WO_500 | 11 | Noreen – Keelan – NUIG | 01:56.9 | 500 |
WO_500 | 12 | Aoife – Carroll – UCC | 01:59.4 | 500 |
WO_500 | 13 | Edel – McSweeney – UCC | 01:59.7 | 500 |
WO_500 | 14 | Kali – Borutski – Tralee | 02:01.2 | 500 |
WO_500 | 15 | Lauren – McCarthy – Workmans | 02:04.0 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MTY1 | 1 | Team – A – CRCC | 07:37.3 | 2000 |
MTY1 | 2 | Team – A – SMRC | 08:14.9 | 2000 |
MTY1 | 3 | Team – B – SMRC | 08:21.5 | 2000 |
MTY1 | 4 | Team – B – CRCC | 08:24.6 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MTY2 | 1 | Team – B – St – Josephs | 06:31.6 | 2000 |
MTY2 | 2 | Team – – CRCC | 07:16.7 | 2000 |
MTY2 | 3 | Team – – Col – Iognaid | 07:19.2 | 2000 |
MTY2 | 4 | Team – A – St – Josephs | 07:27.2 | 2000 |
MTY2 | 5 | Team – – SMRC | 07:33.3 | 2000 |
MTY2 | 6 | Team – – Presentation | 07:57.8 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MTY3 | 1 | Team – C – St – Josephs | 05:52.3 | 2000 |
MTY3 | 2 | Team – – Castleconnell | 06:16.2 | 2000 |
MTY3 | 3 | Team – A – St – Josephs | 06:20.5 | 2000 |
MTY3 | 4 | Team – – CBC | 06:30.2 | 2000 |
MTY3 | 5 | Team – B – St – Josephs | 06:31.8 | 2000 |
MTY3 | 6 | Team – – Presentation | 07:02.3 | 2000 |
MTY3 | 7 | Team – – CRCC | 07:03.3 | 2000 |
MTY3 | 8 | Team – – CBS – Enniscorthy | 07:16.1 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MTY4 | 1 | Team Col-Iognaid E14 | 06:13.9 | 2000 |
MTY4 | 2 | Team – B – SMRC | 06:18.2 | 2000 |
MTY4 | 3 | Team – – Presentation | 06:19.6 | 2000 |
MTY4 | 4 | Team – – Col – Iognaid | 06:23.0 | 2000 |
MTY4 | 5 | Team – – CRCC | 06:55.4 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WTY3 | 1 | Team – – Castleconnell | 07:23.7 | 2000 |
WTY3 | 2 | Team – St – Leo’s – Carlow – Schools | 07:28.6 | 2000 |
WTY3 | 3 | Team – – Lee | 07:29.5 | 2000 |
WTY3 | 4 | Team – – GRC | 07:41.1 | 2000 |
WTY3 | 5 | Team – – Tralee | 07:49.7 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MOT | 1 | Team – NUIG – B – | 05:24.1 | 2000 |
MOT | 2 | Team – Rowmens – Phoenix – Crossfit | 05:44.8 | 2000 |
MOT | 3 | Team – – ULRC | 05:47.8 | 2000 |
MOT | 4 | Team – Old – Bones – UCC | 05:51.5 | 2000 |
MOT | 5 | Team – NUIG – Heavies – | 06:06.5 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MTST | 1 | Team – Garden – Hose – 2.0 – UCC | 05:30.1 | 2000 |
MTST | 2 | Team – NUIG – A – | 05:42.6 | 2000 |
MTST | 3 | Team – A – ULRC | 05:51.2 | 2000 |
MTST | 4 | Team – Belly – UCC | 05:51.4 | 2000 |
MTST | 5 | Team – Jaegerbombs – UCC | 05:53.2 | 2000 |
MTST | 6 | Team – B – ULRC | 06:20.4 | 2000 |
MTST | 7 | Team – Jack – Daniels – UCC | 06:24.3 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MTY5 | 1 | Team – A – St – Josephs | 05:45.4 | 2000 |
MTY5 | 2 | Team – – Presentation | 05:47.0 | 2000 |
MTY5 | 3 | Team – A – SMRC | 05:56.5 | 2000 |
MTY5 | 4 | Team – – Athlunkard | 06:06.4 | 2000 |
MTY5 | 5 | Team – B – St – Josephs | 06:10.6 | 2000 |
MTY5 | 6 | Team – – CBS – Enniscorthy | 06:34.6 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WOT | 1 | Team – Definetly – not – fresh – UCC | 06:28.7 | 2000 |
WOT | 2 | Team – NUIG – | 06:46.3 | 2000 |
WOT | 3 | Team – Moorepark – Fermoy | 06:50.1 | 2000 |
WOT | 4 | Team – Rowlettes – Phoenix – Crossfit | 07:07.1 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WTST | 1 | Team – B – ULRC | 06:56.3 | 2000 |
WTST | 2 | Team – Freshers – 1 – UCC | 07:16.6 | 2000 |
WTST | 3 | Team – Not – so – fresh – UCC | 07:17.4 | 2000 |
WTST | 4 | Team – A – ULRC | 07:30.1 | 2000 |
WTST | 5 | Team – Freshers – 2 – UCC | 07:31.6 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WTY1 | 1 | Team – – Castleconnell | 07:41.8 | 2000 |
WTY1 | 2 | Team – B – CRCC | 08:23.7 | 2000 |
WTY1 | 3 | Team – – Carlow – Schools | 08:34.5 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WTY2 | 1 | Team – B – SMRC | 07:33.0 | 2000 |
WTY2 | 2 | Team – – Carlow – Schools | 07:47.5 | 2000 |
WTY2 | 3 | Team – A – SMRC | 08:01.3 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WTY4 | 1 | Team – – Athlunkard | 07:24.6 | 2000 |
WTY4 | 2 | Team – – Colaiste – Bride | 07:36.8 | 2000 |
WTY4 | 3 | Team – – Muckross | 07:43.7 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WTY5 | 1 | Team – – Lee | 07:05.1 | 2000 |
WTY5 | 2 | Team – – GRC | 07:16.3 | 2000 |
WTY5 | 3 | Team – – Athlunkard | 07:44.6 | 2000 |