[cro_button text=”Download Split Time & Stroke Data PIRC 2017″ link=”http://iirc.ie/PIRC 2017 Split Time & Stroke Data.zip” color=”1″]
[cro_button text=”How to View Split Data” link=”https://www.iirc.ie/viewing-split-data/” color=”1″]
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WJ13 | 1 | Airida Mateviciute – Killorglin – RC | 03:00.0 | 801 |
WJ13 | 2 | Lauren McCarthy – Steele – Rosscarbery – RC | 03:00.0 | 791 |
WJ13 | 3 | Clara Leahy – Castleconnell – BC | 03:00.0 | 790 |
WJ13 | 4 | Avril Murphy – Callinafercy | 03:00.0 | 771 |
WJ13 | 5 | Jane O’Connor – Portmagee – RC | 03:00.0 | 754 |
WJ13 | 6 | Muireann Lynch – El – Nino | 03:00.0 | 752 |
WJ13 | 7 | Katie Maguire – Rosscarbery – RC | 03:00.0 | 751 |
WJ13 | 8 | Eva Noyce – Offaly – RC | 03:00.0 | 745 |
WJ13 | 9 | Rachel Dempsey – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 03:00.0 | 733 |
WJ13 | 10 | Maya Fleming – | 03:00.0 | 724 |
WJ13 | 11 | Roisin Byrne – Offaly – RC | 03:00.0 | 722 |
WJ13 | 12 | Tara Khanaqua – Nolan – Rosscarbery – RC | 03:00.0 | 720 |
WJ13 | 13 | Lucy Crean – Cork – BC | 03:00.0 | 719 |
WJ13 | 14 | Cara Ni – Dhonabhain – Shannon – RC | 03:00.0 | 718 |
WJ13 | 15 | Sarah Looney – Workmen’s – RC | 03:00.0 | 715 |
WJ13 | 16 | Roisin Hickey – Shannon – RC | 03:00.0 | 712 |
WJ13 | 17 | Rachael O’Connor – Sligo – RC | 03:00.0 | 697 |
WJ13 | 18 | Katie O’Riordan – Cork – BC | 03:00.0 | 691 |
WJ13 | 18 | Iris McInerney – SMRC | 03:00.0 | 691 |
WJ13 | 20 | Erin Smith – Cork – BC | 03:00.0 | 688 |
WJ13 | 21 | Abigail Cullinane – SMRC | 03:00.0 | 681 |
WJ13 | 21 | Emma McManoman – Naomh – Michael – | 03:00.0 | 681 |
WJ13 | 23 | Elva Clendennen – Callinafercy | 03:00.0 | 681 |
WJ13 | 24 | Sarah O’Connor – SMRC | 03:00.0 | 675 |
WJ13 | 25 | Rachel Connolly – SMRC | 03:00.0 | 666 |
WJ13 | 26 | Emma Keehan – SMRC | 03:00.0 | 664 |
WJ13 | 27 | Grace O’Mahony – Cork – BC | 03:00.0 | 661 |
WJ13 | 28 | Isabelle Moloney – Fenit – RC | 03:00.0 | 658 |
WJ13 | 28 | Louise Kennedy – Callinafercy | 03:00.0 | 658 |
WJ13 | 30 | Molly Doherty – SMRC | 03:00.0 | 654 |
WJ13 | 31 | Ciara O’Reilly – Cork – BC | 03:00.0 | 647 |
WJ13 | 32 | Roisin O’Halloran – Cronin – Fenit – RC | 03:00.0 | 633 |
WJ13 | 33 | Lyra McCarthy – Callinafercy | 03:00.0 | 632 |
WJ13 | 34 | Audrey Glynn – SMRC | 03:00.0 | 629 |
WJ13 | 34 | Elena Foley – SMRC | 03:00.0 | 629 |
WJ13 | 36 | Grace McManoman – Naomh – Michael – | 03:00.0 | 614 |
WJ13 | 37 | Siun O’Keeffe – SMRC | 03:00.0 | 534 |
WJ13 | 38 | Alannah O’Connor – Fenit – RC | 03:00.0 | 522 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MJ13 | 1 | Adam Casey – El – Nino – Portmagee | 03:00.0 | 872 |
MJ13 | 2 | Justin Kossel – CBS – Enniscorthy | 03:00.0 | 855 |
MJ13 | 3 | Levente Rozsa – CBS – Enniscorthy | 03:00.0 | 850 |
MJ13 | 4 | Tom Maye – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 03:00.0 | 846 |
MJ13 | 5 | Michael Spooner – SMRC | 03:00.0 | 838 |
MJ13 | 6 | Ryan Bartlett – Workmen’s – RC | 03:00.0 | 830 |
MJ13 | 7 | Odhran Rame – CBS – Enniscorthy | 03:00.0 | 803 |
MJ13 | 8 | robert lyons – Castleconnell – BC | 03:00.0 | 800 |
MJ13 | 9 | Adam Roche – CBS – Enniscorthy | 03:00.0 | 786 |
MJ13 | 10 | Max Barrett – Presentation – College – RC | 03:00.0 | 774 |
MJ13 | 11 | Stephen O’ – Mahony – Presentation – College – RC | 03:00.0 | 773 |
MJ13 | 12 | Marcus Lavery – Killorglin – RC | 03:00.0 | 767 |
MJ13 | 13 | Aodhan Sweeney – Castleconnell – BC | 03:00.0 | 748 |
MJ13 | 14 | Eoin McCarthy – Cork – BC | 03:00.0 | 743 |
MJ13 | 15 | Joe O’Neill – Cork – BC | 03:00.0 | 740 |
MJ13 | 16 | John McCormack – Cork – BC | 03:00.0 | 738 |
MJ13 | 17 | Stevie Cunningham – Castleconnell – BC | 03:00.0 | 725 |
MJ13 | 18 | Rohan McCarthy – Cork – BC | 03:00.0 | 724 |
MJ13 | 19 | Charlie McGillicuddy – Callinafercy | 03:00.0 | 713 |
MJ13 | 20 | Matthew Kemp – SMRC | 03:00.0 | 704 |
MJ13 | 21 | Aidan Kearney – SMRC | 03:00.0 | 702 |
MJ13 | 22 | Sam Callanan – SMRC | 03:00.0 | 687 |
MJ13 | 23 | Timmy O’Riordan – Cork – BC | 03:00.0 | 673 |
MJ13 | 24 | Luke O’Reilly – Cork – BC | 03:00.0 | 671 |
MJ13 | 24 | Daniel McCauley – CBS – Enniscorthy | 03:00.0 | 671 |
MJ13 | 24 | Fionn McDonnell – SMRC | 03:00.0 | 671 |
MJ13 | 25 | Finlay robertson – Castleconnell – BC | 03:00.0 | 665 |
MJ13 | 26 | Conall MacThreanaigh – Fenit – RC | 03:00.0 | 660 |
MJ13 | 27 | Gavin Boyle – Callinafercy | 03:00.0 | 658 |
MJ13 | 28 | Jack O’Regan – Cork – BC | 03:00.0 | 650 |
MJ13 | 29 | Joe Fahy – Cork – BC | 03:00.0 | 649 |
MJ13 | 30 | Alex Murphy – Cork – BC | 03:00.0 | 629 |
MJ13 | 31 | Brendan Devereux – CBS – Enniscorthy | 03:00.0 | 623 |
MJ13 | 32 | Rory Butler – SMRC | 03:00.0 | 590 |
MJ13 | 33 | Sean Forbes – Cork – BC | 03:00.0 | 517 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WJ14 | 1 | Caoimhe O’Sullivan – Flesk – Valley | 04:00.0 | 1076 |
WJ14 | 2 | Orla McCarthy – Killorglin – RC | 04:00.0 | 1054 |
WJ14 | 3 | Ellen Farndon – Workmen’s – RC | 04:00.0 | 1053 |
WJ14 | 4 | Savannagh Clifford – Callinafercy | 04:00.0 | 1049 |
WJ14 | 5 | Ellen O’Donovan – Rosscarbery – RC | 04:00.0 | 1018 |
WJ14 | 6 | Kate Hume – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 04:00.0 | 1005 |
WJ14 | 7 | Roisin O’Sullivan – Rosscarbery – RC | 04:00.0 | 1002 |
WJ14 | 8 | Alice McKeon – SMRC | 04:00.0 | 997 |
WJ14 | 9 | Aoife Murphy – Portmagee | 04:00.0 | 994 |
WJ14 | 10 | Doire O’Mahony – Rosscarbery – RC | 04:00.0 | 991 |
WJ14 | 11 | Kate O’Riordan – Shandon – BC | 04:00.0 | 987 |
WJ14 | 12 | Toni O’Connor – Shandon – BC | 04:00.0 | 984 |
WJ14 | 13 | Laura Looney – Workmen’s – RC | 04:00.0 | 983 |
WJ14 | 14 | Tara O’Sullivan – SMRC | 04:00.0 | 978 |
WJ14 | 15 | Emma Ryder – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 04:00.0 | 975 |
WJ14 | 16 | Holly Smith – Shandon – BC | 04:00.0 | 960 |
WJ14 | 17 | Alyssa Mannix – Rosscarbery – RC | 04:00.0 | 956 |
WJ14 | 18 | Charlotte Conneely – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 04:00.0 | 951 |
WJ14 | 19 | Clodagh Fitzgerald – Shandon – BC | 04:00.0 | 947 |
WJ14 | 20 | Ciara Grimes – SMRC | 04:00.0 | 946 |
WJ14 | 21 | Sarah Trench – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 04:00.0 | 939 |
WJ14 | 22 | Caireann – Rose O’Gorman – SMRC | 04:00.0 | 934 |
WJ14 | 23 | Emma Hodkinson – Shandon – BC | 04:00.0 | 925 |
WJ14 | 24 | Ciara O’Leary – Colaiste – Bride | 04:00.0 | 922 |
WJ14 | 25 | Eimear Collins – Cork – BC | 04:00.0 | 920 |
WJ14 | 26 | Fainse NiShioda – CRCC | 04:00.0 | 913 |
WJ14 | 27 | Orla McCauley – Colaiste – Bride | 04:00.0 | 906 |
WJ14 | 28 | Sarah Brennan – SMRC | 04:00.0 | 891 |
WJ14 | 29 | Zina Ni – Chionna – CRCC | 04:00.0 | 865 |
WJ14 | 30 | Jennifer Cronin – Workmen’s – RC | 04:00.0 | 863 |
WJ14 | 31 | Ellen Garcia – Breen – SMRC | 04:00.0 | 852 |
WJ14 | 32 | Hannah Quigley – CRCC | 04:00.0 | 848 |
WJ14 | 33 | Lisa Ryan – SMRC | 04:00.0 | 811 |
WJ14 | 34 | Caragh Gleeson – SMRC | 04:00.0 | 762 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MJ14 | 1 | Nicolas Larkin – – Tralee – RC | 04:00.0 | 1181 |
MJ14 | 2 | David FOLEY – Kiely – SMRC | 04:00.0 | 1170 |
MJ14 | 3 | Oisin Allen – St – Josephs | 04:00.0 | 1164 |
MJ14 | 4 | Maitiu O – Cleirigh – CRCC | 04:00.0 | 1162 |
MJ14 | 5 | Paul Higgins – Presentation – College – RC | 04:00.0 | 1152 |
MJ14 | 6 | Joe Cunningham – Castleconnell – BC | 04:00.0 | 1145 |
MJ14 | 7 | Eoin Gilmartin – Castleconnell – BC | 04:00.0 | 1138 |
MJ14 | 8 | Ivan Cotter – SMRC | 04:00.0 | 1135 |
MJ14 | 9 | Ciaran O’Connell – Waterville – r.c | 04:00.0 | 1127 |
MJ14 | 10 | Ultan O’Toole – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 04:00.0 | 1123 |
MJ14 | 11 | Shane Carroll – St – Josephs | 04:00.0 | 1106 |
MJ14 | 12 | Liam Buglar – Presentation – College – RC | 04:00.0 | 1099 |
MJ14 | 12 | Joe McGrath – Castleconnell – BC | 04:00.0 | 1099 |
MJ14 | 14 | rory moore – Castleconnell – BC | 04:00.0 | 1086 |
MJ14 | 15 | Ian Neville – SMRC | 04:00.0 | 1084 |
MJ14 | 16 | Diarmuid Hartney – SMRC | 04:00.0 | 1080 |
MJ14 | 17 | Thor Byrne-delimatta – Castleconnell – BC | 04:00.0 | 1078 |
MJ14 | 18 | Baithen Mooney – Offaly – RC | 04:00.0 | 1072 |
MJ14 | 19 | Damon Conway – CRCC | 04:00.0 | 1064 |
MJ14 | 20 | Cian MacDaibhois-MacanRi – CRCC | 04:00.0 | 1057 |
MJ14 | 21 | Robert Collins – Three – Castles – RC | 04:00.0 | 1054 |
MJ14 | 22 | Emmet Ahern – Presentation – College – RC | 04:00.0 | 1050 |
MJ14 | 23 | Isaac Byrne-delimatta – Castleconnell – BC | 04:00.0 | 1048 |
MJ14 | 24 | Paul McINERNEY – SMRC | 04:00.0 | 1047 |
MJ14 | 25 | Evan Forde – St – Josephs | 04:00.0 | 1046 |
MJ14 | 25 | Daniel Devaney – Three – Castles – RC | 04:00.0 | 1046 |
MJ14 | 27 | Alex Kelly – Offaly – RC | 04:00.0 | 1044 |
MJ14 | 28 | Joachim O’ – Driscoll – Presentation – College – RC | 04:00.0 | 1040 |
MJ14 | 29 | Caolan Ireland – Workmen’s – RC | 04:00.0 | 1039 |
MJ14 | 30 | Rory Buckley – Presentation – College – RC | 04:00.0 | 1038 |
MJ14 | 31 | Donnchadha – De – Brun – SMRC | 04:00.0 | 1037 |
MJ14 | 32 | Thomas Lynch – Presentation – College – RC | 04:00.0 | 1026 |
MJ14 | 33 | Conor Power – Presentation – College – RC | 04:00.0 | 1018 |
MJ14 | 34 | Sean O’ – Coileain – Presentation – College – RC | 04:00.0 | 1000 |
MJ14 | 35 | Ethan Novarro – Presentation – College – RC | 04:00.0 | 998 |
MJ14 | 36 | Diarmuid O’ – Connor – Presentation – College – RC | 04:00.0 | 996 |
MJ14 | 37 | Eoin McLoiughlin – Three – Castles – RC | 04:00.0 | 993 |
MJ14 | 38 | Adam O’ – Callaghan – Presentation – College – RC | 04:00.0 | 991 |
MJ14 | 38 | Ben O’Hare – Cork – BC | 04:00.0 | 991 |
MJ14 | 40 | Mark Fitzgibbon – Presentation – College – RC | 04:00.0 | 978 |
MJ14 | 41 | David Cahill – Cork – BC | 04:00.0 | 975 |
MJ14 | 42 | Adam Grace – Offaly – RC | 04:00.0 | 975 |
MJ14 | 43 | Niall Martin – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 04:00.0 | 944 |
MJ14 | 44 | George Murphy – SMRC | 04:00.0 | 928 |
MJ14 | 45 | Nathaniel Bell – CRCC | 04:00.0 | 923 |
MJ14 | 46 | Evan Rea – Cork – BC | 04:00.0 | 922 |
MJ14 | 46 | Ryan Kelly – Cork – BC | 04:00.0 | 922 |
MJ14 | 48 | Tadhg Cunniffe – Castleconnell – BC | 04:00.0 | 918 |
MJ14 | 49 | Darragh Hennessy – Fenit – RC | 04:00.0 | 906 |
MJ14 | 50 | Cian Brosnan – SMRC | 04:00.0 | 887 |
MJ14 | 51 | Jack Cotter – Presentation – College – RC | 04:00.0 | 881 |
MJ14 | 52 | Luke Murphy – Cork – BC | 04:00.0 | 874 |
MJ14 | 53 | Fiachra Gallagher – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 04:00.0 | 869 |
MJ14 | 54 | Sam Ryan – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 04:00.0 | 860 |
MJ14 | 55 | Cian Smyth – Presentation – College – RC | 04:00.0 | 814 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WJ15 | 1 | Sarah Kennedy – Callinafercy | 05:00.0 | 1327 |
WJ15 | 2 | Alana King – SMRC | 05:00.0 | 1312 |
WJ15 | 3 | Eabha Benson – SMRC | 05:00.0 | 1301 |
WJ15 | 4 | Tara Doocey – – Tullaghan – Bay – | 05:00.0 | 1249 |
WJ15 | 5 | Kate McGann – SMRC | 05:00.0 | 1225 |
WJ15 | 6 | Grace O’Grady – Callinafercy | 05:00.0 | 1188 |
WJ15 | 7 | Nicola Jones – SMRC | 05:00.0 | 1187 |
WJ15 | 8 | Orna MURPHY – SMRC | 05:00.0 | 1166 |
WJ15 | 9 | Aoireann Moriarty – Workmen’s – RC | 05:00.0 | 1153 |
WJ15 | 10 | Meadhbh Ni – Churtain – Workmen’s – RC | 05:00.0 | 1135 |
WJ15 | 11 | Erin O’Connor – Sligo – RC | 05:00.0 | 1107 |
WJ15 | 12 | Ailish Duggan – Sligo – RC | 05:00.0 | 1064 |
WJ15 | 13 | Rebecca McManoman – Naomh – Michael | 05:00.0 | 1060 |
WJ15 | 14 | Sarah Tighe – Sligo – RC | 05:00.0 | 1033 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MJ15 | 1 | Brian Colsh – Sligo – RC | 05:00.0 | 1456 |
MJ15 | 2 | Daire skully – Castleconnell – BC | 05:00.0 | 1389 |
MJ15 | 3 | Jonathon Doocey – – Tullaghan – Bay – | 05:00.0 | 1382 |
MJ15 | 4 | Ciaran FOSTER – SMRC | 05:00.0 | 1372 |
MJ15 | 5 | Mark Hartridge – Castleconnell – BC | 05:00.0 | 1370 |
MJ15 | 6 | Luke FOLEY – SMRC | 05:00.0 | 1364 |
MJ15 | 7 | Ciaran Dunwoody – CRCC | 05:00.0 | 1362 |
MJ15 | 8 | Christopher Kemp – SMRC | 05:00.0 | 1359 |
MJ15 | 9 | Fionn Mac – Craith – CRCC | 05:00.0 | 1355 |
MJ15 | 10 | Chistopher Burke – SMRC | 05:00.0 | 1350 |
MJ15 | 11 | Shane Fitzgerald – Castleconnell – BC | 05:00.0 | 1332 |
MJ15 | 12 | Jack Kinsella – CBS – Enniscorthy | 05:00.0 | 1321 |
MJ15 | 13 | Ciaran Bowen – Castleconnell – BC | 05:00.0 | 1316 |
MJ15 | 14 | Max Doherty – SMRC | 05:00.0 | 1315 |
MJ15 | 15 | Tom Greaney – Fenit – RC | 05:00.0 | 1310 |
MJ15 | 16 | Aaron Fahey – CRCC | 05:00.0 | 1300 |
MJ15 | 17 | Conall MacFhinn – CRCC | 05:00.0 | 1290 |
MJ15 | 18 | Ben McMAHON – SMRC | 05:00.0 | 1289 |
MJ15 | 19 | Liam O – Cathain – CRCC | 05:00.0 | 1283 |
MJ15 | 20 | Oisin – Leannachain – CRCC | 05:00.0 | 1264 |
MJ15 | 21 | Samuel O’Regan – SMRC | 05:00.0 | 1242 |
MJ15 | 22 | Conor Coogan – CRCC | 05:00.0 | 1236 |
MJ15 | 23 | Jack Dennehy – Fenit – RC | 05:00.0 | 1171 |
MJ15 | 24 | Ben Cussen – – Workmen’s – RC | 05:00.0 | 1146 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
M27-33_1000 | 1 | Cathal O’Neill – St. – Pats – TOW – RC | 03:03.2 | 1000 |
M27-33_1000 | 2 | David Duggan – Kilmacsimon – RC | 03:03.5 | 1000 |
M27-33_1000 | 3 | Robert Diffely – Shandon | 03:04.4 | 1000 |
M27-33_1000 | 4 | Mark O’Brien – Galley | 03:11.2 | 1000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
M70-74_1000 | 1 | Tony Corcoran – Lee – valley | 03:43.2 | 1000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
M34-42_1000 | 1 | Damian Browne – | 02:49.3 | 1000 |
M34-42_1000 | 2 | Gary Conway – St. – Pats – TOW – RC | 03:03.7 | 1000 |
M34-42_1000 | 3 | Kevin Crowley – Fenit – RC | 03:05.4 | 1000 |
M34-42_1000 | 4 | Ross Reid – CrossFit – Castrum | 03:05.6 | 1000 |
M34-42_1000 | 5 | John Doohan – Boxfit | 03:06.5 | 1000 |
M34-42_1000 | 6 | Seamus O – Neill – | 03:09.1 | 1000 |
M34-42_1000 | 7 | Ronan Brennan – St. – Pats – TOW – RC | 03:19.1 | 1000 |
M34-42_1000 | 8 | Noel Carey – Shandon | 03:26.2 | 1000 |
M34-42_1000 | 9 | Balazs Stumpf-Biro – Carlow – RC | 03:39.6 | 1000 |
M34-42_1000 | 10 | Donal – Murphy – – Tullaghan – Bay – | 03:39.8 | 1000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
M43-49_1000 | 1 | James McMurtry – | 03:02.3 | 1000 |
M43-49_1000 | 2 | Fintan Gilsenan – Castletownbere – RC | 03:03.1 | 1000 |
M43-49_1000 | 3 | Danny Ryan – Danny – Ryan – BoxFit | 03:04.7 | 1000 |
M43-49_1000 | 4 | John Tuite – Tralee | 03:09.4 | 1000 |
M43-49_1000 | 5 | Jim Breen – Galway – RC | 03:12.8 | 1000 |
M43-49_1000 | 6 | Hugh Egan – Tullaghan – Bay – | 03:21.0 | 1000 |
M43-49_1000 | 7 | Patrick O – Connor – SQUIRE – ROWING | 03:29.0 | 1000 |
M43-49_1000 | 8 | Sean McManoman – Naomh – Michael | 03:29.2 | 1000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
M50-54_1000 | 1 | Gerard Fitzgerald – | 03:03.6 | 1000 |
M50-54_1000 | 2 | Christian Leonard – none | 03:18.5 | 1000 |
M50-54_1000 | 3 | John Burchill – Kilmacabea – RC | 03:23.8 | 1000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
M55-59_1000 | 1 | Oliver Short – St. – Pats – TOW – RC | 03:14.7 | 1000 |
M55-59_1000 | 2 | John OShaughnessy – Cork – Tri – Club | 03:29.6 | 1000 |
M55-59_1000 | 3 | Larry Laide – Callinafercy | 03:31.5 | 1000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
M60-64_1000 | 1 | Chris O’Connor – Kilmacabea | 03:30.5 | 1000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WFR_1000 | 1 | Isabel Pacheco – NUIG | 04:01.1 | 1000 |
WFR_1000 | 2 | Emma Lawlor – NUIG | 04:01.3 | 1000 |
WFR_1000 | 3 | Aisling – Carthy – NUIG | 04:14.3 | 1000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
W43-49_1000 | 1 | Pauline O’ – Brien – Workmen’s – RC | 03:42.7 | 1000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
W34-42_1000 | 1 | Malwina Tritt – Cork – Weightlifting – Club | 03:38.0 | 1000 |
W34-42_1000 | 2 | Kathy Sheehy – Howling – Heart | 03:38.7 | 1000 |
W34-42_1000 | 3 | Sinead Walsh – Fenit – RC | 03:45.8 | 1000 |
W34-42_1000 | 4 | Yvonne McEntee – St. – Pats – TOW – RC | 03:46.5 | 1000 |
W34-42_1000 | 5 | Paula Moloney – Fenit – RC | 03:56.5 | 1000 |
W34-42_1000 | 6 | Karen Corcoran/o’Hare – lee – valley | 04:04.0 | 1000 |
W34-42_1000 | 7 | Kathleen – Doocey – – Tullaghan – Bay – | 04:19.3 | 1000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
W27-33_1000 | 1 | Siobhan Gallagher – St. – Pats – TOW – RC | 03:47.6 | 1000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MFR_1000 | 1 | Cian Humphries – ULRC | 03:12.8 | 1000 |
MFR_1000 | 2 | Michael Fanning – ULRC | 03:14.3 | 1000 |
MFR_1000 | 3 | Michael Wilson – ULRC | 03:16.6 | 1000 |
MFR_1000 | 4 | James Howard – – ULRC | 03:22.2 | 1000 |
MFR_1000 | 5 | Barney – Gallagher – – NUIG | 03:36.5 | 1000 |
MFR_1000 | 6 | Nathan Boles – – NUIG | 03:41.1 | 1000 |
MFR_1000 | 7 | Michael – Doocey – – Tullaghan – Bay – | 03:57.3 | 1000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
M65-69_1000 | 1 | Julian Kennedy – Ballymena Runners | 3:35.4 | 1000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WJ15_1000 | 1 | Orla McCarthy – Killorglin – RC | 03:43.7 | 1000 |
WJ15_1000 | 2 | Molly Larkin – Athlone – BC | 03:46.6 | 1000 |
WJ15_1000 | 3 | Katie Boyle – Callinafercy | 03:50.9 | 1000 |
WJ15_1000 | 4 | Ellen Forde – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 03:52.6 | 1000 |
WJ15_1000 | 5 | Beth Coffey – Fossa – R.C | 03:56.4 | 1000 |
WJ15_1000 | 6 | Amy O’Gorman – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 03:57.6 | 1000 |
WJ15_1000 | 7 | Isabella Gannon – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 04:01.9 | 1000 |
WJ15_1000 | 8 | Lanah Acton – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 04:03.0 | 1000 |
WJ15_1000 | 9 | Rebecca Coyle – Waterville – Lake – RC | 04:10.3 | 1000 |
WJ15_1000 | 10 | Almha Kissane – Callinafercy | 04:12.4 | 1000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MJ15_1000 | 1 | Oliver Kelly – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 03:20.4 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 1 | Jamie Falsey – Presentation – College – RC | 03:20.4 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 3 | Aaron De – Burca – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 03:21.6 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 4 | Oisin Allen – St – Josephs | 03:23.8 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 5 | Ibrahim Salih – Presentation – College – RC | 03:29.0 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 6 | Aidan McCarthy – Callinafercy | 03:29.1 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 7 | Eamon O’Tuathail – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 03:29.3 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 8 | Matthew Novarro – Presentation – College – RC | 03:30.5 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 9 | Mark Ward – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 03:32.1 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 10 | Daragh Murphy – Presentation – College – RC | 03:34.4 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 11 | Niall Cahalan – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 03:35.1 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 12 | Alex Morales-Glynn – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 03:35.2 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 13 | Luke O’ – Keeffe – Presentation – College – RC | 03:36.3 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 14 | Jimmy Coughlan – Presentation – College – RC | 03:36.7 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 15 | Shane Carroll – St – Josephs | 03:37.5 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 16 | Gavin Dempsey – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 03:39.6 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 17 | Conor Dwyer – Presentation – College – RC | 03:39.9 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 18 | Thomas Monaghan – – St – Josephs | 03:42.8 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 19 | Ilir Surdulli – St – Josephs | 03:43.0 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 20 | Fionan Conway – St – Josephs | 03:43.1 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 21 | Conor O’Keeffe – Presentation – College – RC | 03:45.0 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 22 | Darragh O – Leary – St – Josephs | 03:47.3 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 23 | Daithi O’Regan – – Tralee – RC | 03:48.9 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 24 | Evan Forde – St – Josephs | 03:49.7 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 25 | Rory Walsh – St – Josephs | 03:50.5 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 26 | Louis McKenna – Carroll – Presentation – College – RC | 03:51.9 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 27 | Kirill O’Flanagan – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 03:54.6 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 28 | Conor – Moran – St – Josephs | 03:57.2 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 29 | Darragh Clery – St – Josephs | 03:57.7 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 30 | Liam Joyce – St – Josephs | 04:00.2 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 31 | Dylan Joyce – St – Josephs | 04:00.3 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 32 | Luke Russell – St – Josephs | 04:03.7 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 33 | Jack Cashman – Presentation – College – RC | 04:05.7 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 34 | Thomas Monaghan – St – Josephs | 04:08.1 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 35 | Eamonn Kavanagh – St – Josephs | 04:10.6 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 36 | Mathew Jacobsen – St – Josephs | 04:22.5 | 1000 |
MJ15_1000 | 37 | Cian McGrath – St – Josephs | 04:22.5 | 1000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WLTA | 1 | Sarah McLoughlin – ULRC | 08:07.2 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WJ16 | 1 | Roisin O’Connor – Castleconnell – BC | 07:34.7 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 2 | Rhiannon O’Donoghue – Killorglin – RC | 07:35.4 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 3 | Eilis Ward – Offaly – RC | 07:41.1 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 4 | Simi Opeoluwa – CRCC | 07:48.7 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 5 | Anna Tyther – Killorglin – RC | 07:53.6 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 6 | Aoife Murphy – Offaly – RC | 07:55.3 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 7 | Emily Maunsell – Clonmel | 07:59.8 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 8 | Aine Phillips – SMRC | 08:01.0 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 9 | Roisin Gavin – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 08:01.9 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 10 | Louise Blair – SMRC | 08:03.0 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 11 | Elise Carney – Frazier – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 08:04.9 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 12 | Katie Ryan – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 08:05.5 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 13 | Roisin McGrath – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 08:06.7 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 14 | Elisa McInerney – SMRC | 08:07.8 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 15 | Kate Corcoran – Clonmel | 08:10.1 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 16 | Ciara Kiely – Castleconnell – BC | 08:14.5 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 17 | Alex Mellerick – Clonmel | 08:16.3 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 18 | Roisin Walsh – Sligo – RC | 08:23.3 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 19 | Anna Christie – SMRC | 08:26.8 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 20 | Aoife Murphy – Callinafercy | 08:27.8 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 21 | Orla Murphy – Callinafercy | 08:36.8 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 22 | Asia O’Brien – SMRC | 08:40.4 | 2000 |
WJ16 | 23 | Allanagh Cosgrove – Tullaghan – Bay – | 08:59.5 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MLTA | 1 | Kevin Wall – Clonmel | 06:51.9 | 2000 |
MLTA | 2 | Damien Delea – Castleconnell | 06:57.9 | 2000 |
MLTA | 3 | Aron O’Dowd – Castleconnell | 07:07.3 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MAS | 1 | Seamus Wall – Focus – on – Fitness | 10:35.7 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MJ16 | 1 | Darragh Gallivan – CRCC | 06:52.8 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 2 | Sam Reidy – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 06:54.5 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 3 | Matthew Todd – CRCC | 06:55.9 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 4 | Thomas Hume – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 06:58.8 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 5 | Ruairi O’Gorman – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 07:02.1 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 6 | Bela Winde – – Tralee – RC | 07:03.3 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 7 | Mark English – Athlunkard | 07:05.6 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 8 | Evan Kissane – Flesk – Valley | 07:09.0 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 9 | Ronan O’GORMAN – SMRC | 07:09.1 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 9 | Jack Murphy – Presentation – College – RC | 07:09.1 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 11 | Mahon Moloney – Athlunkard | 07:10.3 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 12 | Kaj Siltannen – St – Josephs | 07:10.4 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 13 | Michael Campbell – Athlunkard | 07:11.1 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 14 | Conchur Breathanch – CRCC | 07:11.3 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 15 | Luke Flynn – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 07:13.6 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 16 | Finn O’Sullivan – Flesk – Valley | 07:15.0 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 17 | Cormac Doyle – Callinafercy | 07:18.7 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 18 | Alex Doherty – Presentation – College – RC | 07:20.1 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 19 | Sam Crean – Presentation – College – RC | 07:20.8 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 20 | Tom McGuinness – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 07:21.5 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 21 | Fionn Ryan – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 07:24.1 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 22 | Daire Elberse – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 07:24.5 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 23 | Niall Murphy – Callinafercy | 07:25.5 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 24 | Toirealach O – Muirnion – CRCC | 07:25.7 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 25 | Nathan Houlihan – Callinafercy | 07:26.1 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 26 | Aaron Barrett – Tullaghan – Bay – | 07:26.4 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 27 | Timmy Grimes – Fenit – RC | 07:28.6 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 28 | Robin Porter – Fenit – RC | 07:30.1 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 29 | John McCrohan – Fenit – RC | 07:31.9 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 30 | Richard O’ – Neill – CBS – Enniscorthy | 07:33.5 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 31 | Shane Walsh – Athlunkard | 07:34.2 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 32 | Dara Kavanagh – St – Josephs | 07:34.6 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 33 | Cillian Jennings – St – Josephs | 07:36.5 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 34 | Joshua Martin – CBS – Enniscorthy | 07:39.7 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 35 | Ben France – Athlunkard | 07:40.1 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 36 | Mike Kirby – Fenit – RC | 07:52.6 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 37 | Jack France – Athlunkard | 07:57.7 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 38 | Sean Hennessy – Fenit – RC | 07:59.4 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 39 | Stephen Cleary – SMRC | 08:01.4 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 40 | Ross McCarthy – Workmen’s – RC | 08:10.3 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 41 | Shane Brauders – CBS – Enniscorthy | 08:23.4 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 42 | Padraig McDonagh – Tullaghan – Bay – | 08:31.0 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 43 | Cormac Cassidy – St – Josephs | 08:35.3 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 44 | Barry Cunnea – CBS – Enniscorthy | 09:31.6 | 2000 |
MJ16 | 45 | Ciarain – Doherty – – Tullaghan – Bay – | 09:39.5 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WO | 1 | Breanna Larsen – Garda | 07:06.0 | 2000 |
WO | 2 | Ester Redlichova – SMRC | 07:52.7 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
W50-59 | 1 | Karen Hill – Workmen’s – RC | 07:55.7 | 2000 |
W50-59 | 2 | Margot Lawlor – Callinafercy | 08:15.1 | 2000 |
W50-59 | 3 | Kathleen McCarthy – Sive – R.C. | 08:52.9 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
W40-49 | 1 | Fiona McKeon – Castleconnell – BC | 07:23.0 | 2000 |
W40-49 | 2 | Chris Fanning – Phoenix – s&c | 07:35.2 | 2000 |
W40-49 | 3 | Jessica Lee – Killorglin – RC | 07:42.2 | 2000 |
W40-49 | 4 | Kathy Sheehy – Howling – Heart | 07:53.8 | 2000 |
W40-49 | 5 | Caitriona Nolan – Offaly – RC | 08:14.0 | 2000 |
W40-49 | 6 | Niamh-Ann Sherlock – Castleconnell – BC | 08:21.4 | 2000 |
W40-49 | 7 | Maureen Murphy – Waterville – Lake – RC | 08:24.9 | 2000 |
W40-49 | 8 | Karen Corcoran/o’Hare – lee – valley | 08:35.7 | 2000 |
W40-49 | 9 | Sarah McDonnell – Castleconnell – BC | 08:42.8 | 2000 |
W40-49 | 10 | Patricia Galvin – Castleconnell – BC | 08:48.7 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
LW40-49 | 1 | Therese O’Brien – Castleconnell – BC | 08:44.6 | 2000 |
LW40-49 | 2 | Mags Hogan – Castleconnell – BC | 08:55.0 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
LW30-39 | 1 | Ciara Conway – St. – Pats – TOW – RC | 07:55.8 | 2000 |
LW30-39 | 2 | Kerin Van – Heerden – SMRC | 08:01.0 | 2000 |
LW30-39 | 3 | Karina Murphy – Lee – Valley – Row – Fit | 08:13.1 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
M50-59 | 1 | Joe Riordan – | 06:47.4 | 2000 |
M50-59 | 2 | Oliver Short – St. – Pats – TOW – RC | 06:56.1 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
M40-49 | 1 | Fintan Gilsenan – Castletownbere – RC | 06:26.8 | 2000 |
M40-49 | 2 | James McMurtry – | 06:28.0 | 2000 |
M40-49 | 3 | Bernard Doohan – DannyRyan’s – boxfit | 06:31.1 | 2000 |
M40-49 | 4 | Kevin Crowley – Fenit – RC | 06:36.6 | 2000 |
M40-49 | 5 | Oisin O – Grady – DFB | 06:36.8 | 2000 |
M40-49 | 6 | James Crowley – Sub – 7 – IRC – / – Dave – Slatts – Fitness | 06:37.2 | 2000 |
M40-49 | 7 | Martin Kirwan – Focus – on – Fitness | 06:38.7 | 2000 |
M40-49 | 8 | Paul McGonagle – Kincasslagh – RC | 06:40.4 | 2000 |
M40-49 | 9 | Seamus O – Neill – | 06:47.5 | 2000 |
M40-49 | 10 | Denis Hegarty – | 06:53.2 | 2000 |
M40-49 | 11 | Declan Hogan – Offaly – RC | 06:58.9 | 2000 |
M40-49 | 12 | Hugh Egan – Tullaghan – Bay – | 06:59.4 | 2000 |
M40-49 | 13 | Mick Kelly – | 07:30.3 | 2000 |
M40-49 | 14 | Patrick O – Connor – SQUIRE – ROWING | 07:38.1 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MO | 1 | Colin Burke – Auriel – Kensington – London | 06:12.9 | 2000 |
MO | 2 | Damian Browne – | 06:14.3 | 2000 |
MO | 3 | Ciaran Brady – Offaly – RC | 06:25.7 | 2000 |
MO | 4 | Tertius Van – Heerden – SMRC | 06:43.9 | 2000 |
MO | 5 | Tom Stafford – Killurin – RC | 06:46.3 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
M30-39 | 1 | John Whooley – Skibbereen – RC | 06:23.2 | 2000 |
M30-39 | 2 | David Duggan – Kilmacsimon – RC | 06:29.8 | 2000 |
M30-39 | 3 | Tim Harnedy – Skibbereen – RC | 06:38.3 | 2000 |
M30-39 | 4 | Brendan wall – phoenix – s&c | 06:46.6 | 2000 |
M30-39 | 5 | Mark O’Brien – Galley | 06:46.8 | 2000 |
M30-39 | 6 | Garvin Walker – | 06:48.1 | 2000 |
M30-39 | 7 | Conor Morris – Dublin – Fire – Brigade | 07:00.5 | 2000 |
M30-39 | 8 | Colin Davis – | 07:32.5 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
LM70+ | 1 | Tony Corcoran – Lee – valley | 07:42.4 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
LM60-69 | 1 | Chris O’Connor – Kilmacabea | 07:34.0 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
LM30-39 | 1 | Cian Murphy – Rowfit – Lee – Valley | 06:50.4 | 2000 |
LM30-39 | 2 | Paul Hillis – | 07:16.8 | 2000 |
LM30-39 | 3 | Dinny McCullagh – CCF | 07:18.6 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
LM40-49 | 1 | Danny Ryan – Danny – Ryan – Boxfit | 06:37.9 | 2000 |
LM40-49 | 2 | John Boothman – Red – Line – Rowers | 06:52.7 | 2000 |
LM40-49 | 3 | Brian O’ – Keeffe – Presentation – College – RC | 06:52.8 | 2000 |
LM40-49 | 4 | Sean McManoman – Naomh – Michael | 07:24.9 | 2000 |
LM40-49 | 5 | Alan Guilfoyle – Fenit – RC | 07:58.6 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WU23 | 1 | Eimear O’Donovan – Killorglin – RC | 08:23.8 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WJ18 | 1 | Caoileann Nic – Dhonncha – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 07:34.1 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 2 | Ciara Walsh – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 07:54.3 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 3 | Daire Davern – Clonmel | 07:54.5 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 4 | Emily Dowling – Offaly – RC | 07:58.9 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 5 | Saoirse Byrnes – Castleconnell – BC | 08:02.8 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 6 | Miriam Fleming – | 08:09.4 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 7 | Sarah – Gilmore – Castleconnell – BC | 08:15.6 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 8 | Hazel McNamara – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 08:17.4 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 9 | Ciara Marron – SMRC | 08:19.7 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 10 | Rachel O’Malley – Reacke – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 08:20.1 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 11 | Lucy Pennick – Offaly – RC | 08:20.9 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 12 | Rebecca Voye – Athlunkard | 08:29.2 | 2000 |
WJ18 | 13 | Mairead Kavanagh – Sligo – RC | 08:39.3 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MU23 | 1 | Patrick Silke – Castleconnell – BC | 06:52.8 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
LMU23 | 1 | Keane Ryan – | 06:43.9 | 2000 |
LMU23 | 2 | Aidan Greene – Kincasslagh – RC | 06:58.3 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MJ18 | 1 | Mark Ryder – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 06:29.8 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 2 | James Mc – Carthy – CIT – RC | 06:30.4 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 3 | Matthew Gallagher – St – Josephs | 06:34.7 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 4 | Rory Tummon – St – Josephs | 06:39.0 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 5 | Sean O’Donnell – Clonmel | 06:45.3 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 6 | Caoimhin Conway – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 06:46.1 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 7 | Tom Murphy – Presentation – College – RC | 06:47.0 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 8 | Padraig O’Sullivan – Callinafercy | 06:49.7 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 9 | Tommy Baker – SMRC | 06:52.6 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 10 | Jason Mc – Kenna – CIT – RC | 06:53.2 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 11 | MacDara Alison – CRCC | 06:54.9 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 12 | Ruadhan MacCurtain – Workmen’s – RC | 06:56.8 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 13 | Daniel Mac – an – Ucaire – CRCC | 06:58.3 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 14 | Dylan Barry – O’Donovan – Clonmel | 06:59.3 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 15 | Callum Myers – Workmen’s – RC | 07:06.6 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 16 | Cian O’Sullivan – Callinafercy | 07:15.4 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 17 | Killian Morris – Offaly – RC | 07:16.1 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 17 | Alex Guerin – Presentation – College – RC | 07:16.1 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 19 | Zach Buckley – Callinafercy | 07:19.7 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 20 | Owen Kemp – SMRC | 07:19.9 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 21 | Colin O’Meara – Callinafercy | 07:21.0 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 22 | Odhran – Exton – Castleconnell – BC | 07:23.5 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 23 | John McNamara – SMRC | 07:24.5 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 24 | Jack O’Brien – Castleconnell – BC | 07:25.1 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 25 | Richard Szabo – SMRC | 07:29.5 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 26 | Aoran O’Sullivan – Flesk – Valley | 07:33.0 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 27 | Alan King – Athlunkard | 07:42.0 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 28 | Trevor Leen – Fenit – RC | 07:42.9 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 29 | John O – Donoghue – Flesk – Valley | 07:47.6 | 2000 |
MJ18 | 30 | Dominik Cahill – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 08:03.0 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MJ13_500 | 1 | Adam Casey – El – Niño – Portmagee | 01:39.9 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 2 | Levente Rozsa – CBS – Enniscorthy | 01:40.7 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 3 | Tom Maye – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 01:41.4 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 4 | Michael O – Donoghue – Flesk – Valley | 01:42.3 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 5 | Michael Spooner – SMRC | 01:43.3 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 6 | Justin Kossel – CBS – Enniscorthy | 01:44.1 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 7 | robert lyons – Castleconnell – BC | 01:45.3 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 8 | Ryan Bartlett – Workmen’s – RC | 01:45.5 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 9 | Odhran Rame – CBS – Enniscorthy | 01:47.3 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 10 | Adam Roche – CBS – Enniscorthy | 01:48.5 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 11 | Lee Hogan – Athlunkard | 01:48.6 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 12 | Marcus Lavery – Killorglin – RC | 01:52.2 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 13 | Matthew Ryan – Sligo – Grammar – RC | 01:55.6 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 14 | Liam Walter – Castleconnell – BC | 01:56.5 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 15 | Aodhan Sweeney – Castleconnell – BC | 01:56.7 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 16 | Daniel Kelly – Athlunkard | 01:57.9 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 17 | Jamie Hogan – Castleconnell – BC | 02:00.5 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 17 | Stevie Cunningham – Castleconnell – BC | 02:00.5 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 19 | Jack Gannon – Athlunkard | 02:01.2 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 20 | Ambrose Bamber – Sligo – Grammar – RC | 02:01.3 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 21 | Ivan Novik – Castleconnell – BC | 02:01.4 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 22 | Matthew Kemp – SMRC | 02:01.9 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 23 | Denis Daly – Ring – rC | 02:03.0 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 24 | Ronan Browne – Athlunkard | 02:04.4 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 25 | Paddy Hourigan – Castleconnell – BC | 02:04.8 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 26 | Aidan Kearney – SMRC | 02:05.9 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 27 | Brian McGrath – Castleconnell – BC | 02:06.0 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 28 | Sam Callanan – SMRC | 02:06.3 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 29 | Kyul Chun – Sligo – Grammar – RC | 02:07.7 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 30 | Daniel McCauley – CBS – Enniscorthy | 02:07.7 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 31 | Finlay robertson – Castleconnell – BC | 02:09.3 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 32 | Conall MacThreanaigh – Fenit – RC | 02:12.7 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 33 | Conor O’Brien – Castleconnell – BC | 02:15.1 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 34 | Shaun Doohan – Boxfit | 02:16.1 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 35 | Liam McDonald – Castleconnell – BC | 02:17.9 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 36 | Rueben Mulligan – Castleconnell – BC | 02:18.4 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 37 | Fionn McDonnell – SMRC | 02:19.4 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 38 | Jake Dundon – Castleconnell – BC | 02:22.8 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 39 | Brendan Devereux – CBS – Enniscorthy | 02:23.1 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 40 | Adrian Martin – Castleconnell – BC | 02:23.7 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 41 | Finn Dillon – Castleconnell – BC | 02:23.8 | 500 |
MJ13_500 | 42 | Rory Butler – SMRC | 02:31.8 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WJ13_500 | 1 | Airida Mateviciute – Killorglin – RC | 01:47.3 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 2 | Elisha Leane – Flesk – Valley | 01:50.6 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 3 | Avril Murphy – Callinafercy | 01:52.6 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 4 | Gabriella Fitzgerald – Castleconnell – BC | 01:53.6 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 5 | Mia Heffernan – Flesk – Valley | 01:54.6 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 6 | Muireann Lynch – El – Nino | 01:56.2 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 7 | Derbhla Smith – Castleconnell – BC | 01:57.6 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 8 | Sorcha Jennings – Castleconnell – BC | 01:57.7 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 9 | Jane O’Connor – Portmagee – RC | 01:57.9 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 10 | Maya Fleming – | 01:58.6 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 10 | Sara – May Kiely – Castleconnell – BC | 01:59.6 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 12 | Roisin Byrne – Offaly – RC | 02:00.8 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 13 | Amber Gleeson – Castleconnell – BC | 02:02.6 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 14 | Annick Froberg – Castleconnell – BC | 02:02.7 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 15 | Rachel Dempsey – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 02:02.8 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 16 | Sarah Looney – Workmen’s – RC | 02:02.9 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 17 | Fia Robertson – Castleconnell – BC | 02:04.3 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 18 | Sarah O’Connor – SMRC | 02:08.5 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 19 | Ciara De – Klein – Athlunkard | 02:09.0 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 20 | Emily Bowen – Castleconnell – BC | 02:09.2 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 21 | Iris McInerney – SMRC | 02:09.9 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 22 | Emma McManoman – Naomh – Michael – | 02:11.0 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 23 | Anna Hayes – Castleconnell – BC | 02:11.6 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 24 | Abigail Cullinane – SMRC | 02:12.7 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 25 | Louise Kennedy – Callinafercy | 02:13.1 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 26 | Isabelle Moloney – Fenit – RC | 02:13.5 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 27 | Rachel Connolly – SMRC | 02:14.1 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 27 | Caoimhe Kelly – Flesk – Valley | 02:14.1 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 29 | Roisin O’Halloran – Cronin – Fenit – RC | 02:15.8 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 30 | Audrey Glynn – SMRC | 02:16.6 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 31 | Emma Keehan – SMRC | 02:17.0 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 32 | Elena Foley – SMRC | 02:25.5 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 33 | Danielle Cronin – Castleconnell – BC | 02:25.6 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 34 | Grace McManoman – Naomh – Michael – | 02:29.3 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 35 | Sarah Aylward – Castleconnell – BC | 02:39.3 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 36 | Katie Mulready – Castleconnell – BC | 02:49.0 | 500 |
WJ13_500 | 37 | Alannah O’Connor – Fenit – RC | 02:57.4 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WJ14_500 | 1 | Orla McCarthy – Killorglin – RC | 01:43.1 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 2 | Caoimhe O’Sullivan – Flesk – Valley | 01:45.5 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 3 | Ellen Farndon – Workmen’s – RC | 01:47.0 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 4 | Savannagh Clifford – Callinafercy | 01:49.1 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 5 | Tara Mulready – Castleconnell – BC | 01:49.9 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 6 | Kate Hume – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 01:51.9 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 7 | Aoife Murphy – Portmagee | 01:52.5 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 8 | Jane O’Brien – Castleconnell – BC | 01:52.8 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 9 | Toni O’Connor – Shandon – BC | 01:53.6 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 10 | Alison O’Sullivan – Flesk – Valley | 01:54.0 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 11 | Roisin O’Sullivan – Rosscarbery – RC | 01:54.1 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 12 | Alice McKeon – SMRC | 01:55.3 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 13 | Kate O’Riordan – Shandon – BC | 01:55.8 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 14 | Holly Smith – Shandon – BC | 01:56.0 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 15 | Doire O’Mahony – Rosscarbery – RC | 01:56.1 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 16 | Katie Moloney – Castleconnell – BC | 01:56.7 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 17 | Emma Ryder – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 01:57.1 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 17 | Eve McMahon – Castleconnell – BC | 01:57.1 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 19 | Susan Darcy – Castleconnell – BC | 01:57.2 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 20 | Fainse NiShioda – CRCC | 01:57.5 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 21 | Ciara O’Leary – Colaiste – Bride | 01:57.9 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 22 | Clodagh Fitzgerald – Shandon – BC | 01:58.3 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 23 | Tara O’Sullivan – SMRC | 01:58.5 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 24 | Ciara Grimes – SMRC | 01:58.6 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 25 | Ashling Scully – Castleconnell – BC | 01:59.2 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 26 | Charlotte Conneely – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 02:00.1 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 27 | Emma Hodkinson – Shandon – BC | 02:01.0 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 28 | Jade Crofton – Castleconnell – BC | 02:01.6 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 28 | Caireann – Rose O’Gorman – SMRC | 02:01.6 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 30 | Kate OCallaghan – Castleconnell – BC | 02:01.7 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 31 | Sarah Trench – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 02:03.0 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 32 | Anita Whelton – Castleconnell – BC | 02:03.3 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 33 | Emma Ryan – Athlunkard | 02:03.8 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 34 | Caitlin Cronin – Flesk – Valley | 02:03.9 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 35 | Melissa Carrol – Flesk – Valley | 02:04.4 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 36 | Orla McCauley – Colaiste – Bride | 02:05.1 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 37 | Caoimhe Lenehan – Castleconnell – BC | 02:05.4 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 38 | Hannah Lucey – Castleconnell – BC | 02:06.1 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 39 | Jenna Reeves – Castleconnell – BC | 02:07.2 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 40 | Sarah Brennan – SMRC | 02:09.4 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 41 | Hannah Quigley – CRCC | 02:10.3 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 42 | Zina Ni – Chionna – CRCC | 02:12.6 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 43 | Jennifer Cronin – Workmen’s – RC | 02:12.7 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 44 | Ellen Garcia – Breen – SMRC | 02:13.8 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 45 | Leah Ferris – Flesk – Valley | 02:14.2 | 500 |
WJ14_500 | 46 | Lisa Ryan – SMRC | 02:17.5 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MJ14_500 | 1 | Ciaran O’Connell – Waterville – r.c | 01:33.2 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 2 | David Barlow – Sligo – Grammar – RC | 01:33.8 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 3 | Ivan Cotter – SMRC | 01:35.2 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 4 | Maitiu O – Cleirigh – CRCC | 01:35.7 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 5 | David FOLEY – Kiely – SMRC | 01:36.2 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 6 | Joe Cunningham – Castleconnell – BC | 01:36.7 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 7 | Daniel Daly – Ring – rowing | 01:39.1 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 8 | Conor Ryan – RING – RC – CLONAKILTY | 01:39.7 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 9 | Joe McGrath – Castleconnell – BC | 01:40.2 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 10 | Eoin Gilmartin – Castleconnell – BC | 01:40.6 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 11 | Ultan O’Toole – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 01:40.8 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 12 | Diarmuid Hartney – SMRC | 01:43.2 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 13 | Ian Neville – SMRC | 01:43.3 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 14 | Thor Byrne-delimatta – Castleconnell – BC | 01:44.8 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 15 | Damon Conway – CRCC | 01:44.9 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 16 | Eoin Murphy – Ring – RC | 01:45.0 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 16 | rory moore – Castleconnell – BC | 01:45.0 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 18 | Daniel Devaney – Three – Castles – RC | 01:45.6 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 19 | Cian MacDaibhois-MacanRi – CRCC | 01:46.1 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 20 | Alex Kelly – Offaly – RC | 01:47.0 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 21 | Caolan Ireland – Workmen’s – RC | 01:47.2 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 22 | Joshua Hanna – Sligo – Grammar – RC | 01:48.3 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 22 | Isaac Byrne-delimatta – Castleconnell – BC | 01:48.3 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 24 | Paul McINERNEY – SMRC | 01:48.8 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 25 | Nathan Maher-Smith – Athlunkard | 01:49.0 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 26 | Donnchadha – De – Brun – SMRC | 01:49.2 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 27 | Michael O’Leary – Flesk – Valley | 01:50.0 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 28 | Ronan O – Donoghue – Flesk – Valley | 01:50.5 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 29 | Jack Cotter – Presentation – College – RC | 01:50.6 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 30 | Michael English – Athlunkard | 01:52.1 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 31 | Shane Browne – Athlunkard | 01:57.6 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 32 | Nathaniel Bell – CRCC | 02:01.5 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 33 | Tadhg Cunniffe – Castleconnell – BC | 02:02.9 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 34 | Darragh Hennessy – Fenit – RC | 02:04.3 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 35 | George Murphy – SMRC | 02:06.5 | 500 |
MJ14_500 | 36 | Cian Brosnan – SMRC | 02:09.4 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MJ15_500 | 1 | James O – Donovan – RING – RC | 01:28.3 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 2 | Aidan McCarthy – Callinafercy | 01:32.7 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 3 | Sam Casey – Flesk – Valley | 01:33.0 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 4 | Aaron De – Burca – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 01:33.5 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 5 | Ibrahim Salih – Presentation – College – RC | 01:34.9 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 6 | Daire skully – Castleconnell – BC | 01:35.3 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 7 | Oliver Kelly – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 01:36.5 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 8 | Ciaran Dunwoody – CRCC | 01:37.1 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 9 | Jonathon Doocey – – Tullaghan – Bay – | 01:37.3 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 10 | Luke FOLEY – SMRC | 01:38.5 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 11 | Christopher Kemp – SMRC | 01:38.9 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 12 | Ciaran FOSTER – SMRC | 01:39.0 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 13 | Eamon O’Tuathail – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 01:39.1 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 14 | Aidan Keane – Flesk – Valley | 01:40.1 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 14 | Fionn Mac – Craith – CRCC | 01:40.1 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 16 | Mark Ward – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 01:40.6 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 17 | Chistopher Burke – SMRC | 01:42.3 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 18 | Niall Cahalan – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 01:42.6 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 19 | Tom Greaney – Fenit – RC | 01:42.7 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 20 | Aaron Fahey – CRCC | 01:42.8 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 21 | Ciaran Bowen – Castleconnell – BC | 01:43.8 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 22 | Peter O’Sullivan – Flesk – Valley | 01:45.1 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 23 | Gavin Dempsey – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 01:45.3 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 24 | Alex Morales-Glynn – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 01:45.4 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 25 | Oisin – Leannachain – CRCC | 01:45.5 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 26 | Ben McMAHON – SMRC | 01:45.7 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 27 | Max Doherty – SMRC | 01:46.0 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 28 | Conall MacFhinn – CRCC | 01:46.3 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 29 | Conor Coogan – CRCC | 01:46.8 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 30 | Jack Kinsella – CBS – Enniscorthy | 01:47.1 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 31 | Liam O – Cathain – CRCC | 01:49.3 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 32 | Kirill O’Flanagan – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 01:51.4 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 33 | Jack Dennehy – Fenit – RC | 01:51.5 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 34 | Samuel O’Regan – SMRC | 01:52.8 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 35 | Ben Cussen – – Workmen’s – RC | 02:01.7 | 500 |
MJ15_500 | 36 | Paul Tannian – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 02:09.4 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WJ15_500 | 1 | Sarah Kennedy – Callinafercy | 01:42.0 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 2 | Tara O – Donoghue – Flesk – Valley | 01:45.0 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 3 | Katie Boyle – Callinafercy | 01:45.7 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 4 | Alana King – SMRC | 01:46.4 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 5 | Rebecca O – Connell – Fossa – rC | 01:47.6 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 6 | Eabha Benson – SMRC | 01:49.8 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 6 | Aoife Murphy – Offaly – RC | 01:49.8 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 8 | Roisin Wall – Flesk – Valley | 01:50.0 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 9 | Ellen Forde – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 01:50.1 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 10 | Tara Doocey – – Tullaghan – Bay – | 01:50.5 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 10 | Kate Storan – SMRC | 01:50.5 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 12 | Amy O’Gorman – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 01:51.6 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 13 | Kate McGann – SMRC | 01:53.4 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 14 | Ciara Casey – Flesk – Valley | 01:54.1 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 15 | Edel Sweetman – Flesk – Valley | 01:54.3 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 16 | Isabella Gannon – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 01:54.7 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 17 | Heather Bradshaw – Castleconnell – BC | 01:55.2 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 17 | Lanah Acton – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 01:55.2 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 19 | Grace O’Grady – Callinafercy | 01:56.0 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 20 | Rebecca Coyle – Waterville – Lake – RC | 01:57.7 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 21 | Almha Kissane – Callinafercy | 01:58.0 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 22 | Orna MURPHY – SMRC | 01:59.1 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 23 | Siobhan Ni – Eanagain – CRCC | 01:59.2 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 24 | Taylor Nic – Annaidh – CRCC | 01:59.6 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 25 | Nicola Jones – SMRC | 02:00.2 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 26 | Meadhbh Ni – Churtain – Workmen’s – RC | 02:01.9 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 26 | Maegan Cronin – Castleconnell – BC | 02:01.9 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 28 | Leah Burke – Flesk – Valley | 02:02.3 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 28 | Heather Alfred – Castleconnell – BC | 02:02.9 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 30 | Aoireann Moriarty – Workmen’s – RC | 02:04.0 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 31 | Ciara Kelly – Castleconnell – BC | 02:05.5 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 32 | Rebecca McManoman – Naomh – Michael | 02:10.0 | 500 |
WJ15_500 | 33 | Sophie Walsh – Athlunkard | 02:13.0 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MJ16_500 | 1 | Nathan Houlihan – Callinafercy | 01:30.3 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 1 | Sam Reidy – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 01:30.3 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 3 | Darragh Gallivan – CRCC | 01:32.0 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 4 | Cathal O’ – Rourke – CBS – Enniscorthy | 01:32.4 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 5 | Cormac Doyle – Callinafercy | 01:33.9 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 6 | Conchur Breathanch – CRCC | 01:34.3 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 7 | Chris Carey – Flesk – Valley | 01:34.7 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 8 | Matthew Todd – CRCC | 01:35.0 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 9 | Richard O’ – Neill – CBS – Enniscorthy | 01:35.1 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 10 | Niall Murphy – Callinafercy | 01:35.9 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 11 | Thomas Hume – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 01:37.3 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 12 | John McCrohan – Fenit – RC | 01:37.7 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 13 | Robin Porter – Fenit – RC | 01:37.9 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 14 | Ronan O’GORMAN – SMRC | 01:38.0 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 15 | Aaron Barrett – Tullaghan – Bay – | 01:38.9 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 16 | Sam Crean – Presentation – College – RC | 01:39.2 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 17 | Tom McGuinness – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 01:39.3 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 18 | Daire Elberse – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 01:39.5 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 19 | Timmy Grimes – Fenit – RC | 01:40.6 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 20 | Toirealach O – Muirnion – CRCC | 01:41.0 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 21 | Andreu Kyrychenko – SMRC | 01:41.1 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 22 | Luke Flynn – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 01:41.4 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 23 | Fionn Ryan – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 01:41.9 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 24 | Diarmuid O – Donoghue – Flesk – Valley | 01:44.6 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 25 | Sean Hennessy – Fenit – RC | 01:45.9 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 26 | Stephen Cleary – SMRC | 01:46.5 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 27 | Mike Kirby – Fenit – RC | 01:46.7 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 28 | Ciarain – Doherty – – Tullaghan – Bay – | 01:47.6 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 29 | Padraig McDonagh – Tullaghan – Bay – | 01:48.6 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 30 | Ross McCarthy – Workmen’s – RC | 01:51.4 | 500 |
MJ16_500 | 31 | Barry Cunnea – CBS – Enniscorthy | 02:05.4 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MJ18_500 | 1 | James Mc – Carthy – CIT – RC | 01:22.3 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 2 | Tommy Baker – SMRC | 01:26.7 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 3 | Jason Mc – Kenna – CIT – RC | 01:26.7 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 4 | Padraig O’Sullivan – Callinafercy | 01:29.5 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 5 | Mark Ryder – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 01:30.4 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 6 | Brian O – Donovan – RING – RC – CLONAKILTY | 01:30.9 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 7 | Daniel Mac – an – Ucaire – CRCC | 01:31.8 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 8 | Caoimhin Conway – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 01:33.6 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 9 | Zach Buckley – Callinafercy | 01:34.6 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 10 | Owen Kemp – SMRC | 01:34.8 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 11 | Cian O’Sullivan – Callinafercy | 01:36.0 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 12 | Colin O’Meara – Callinafercy | 01:36.1 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 13 | MacDara Alison – CRCC | 01:36.5 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 14 | Callum Myers – Workmen’s – RC | 01:36.6 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 15 | Eoin Fahey – RING – RC – CLONAKILTY | 01:37.3 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 16 | Tim Hannon – SMRC | 01:38.6 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 17 | Trevor Leen – Fenit – RC | 01:39.1 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 18 | John McNamara – SMRC | 01:40.3 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 19 | Aoran O’Sullivan – Flesk – Valley | 01:41.9 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 20 | John O – Donoghue – Flesk – Valley | 01:43.1 | 500 |
MJ18_500 | 21 | Dominik Cahill – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 01:49.2 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WJ18_500 | 1 | Lea Turner – Sneem – RC | 01:43.4 | 500 |
WJ18_500 | 2 | Caoileann Nic – Dhonncha – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 01:43.6 | 500 |
WJ18_500 | 3 | Ciara Walsh – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 01:47.0 | 500 |
WJ18_500 | 4 | Miriam Fleming – | 01:47.3 | 500 |
WJ18_500 | 5 | Xena Jordan – Arklow – RC | 01:48.9 | 500 |
WJ18_500 | 5 | Aoife Daly – Waterville | 01:48.9 | 500 |
WJ18_500 | 7 | Chloe McCarthy – Flesk – Valley | 01:50.3 | 500 |
WJ18_500 | 8 | Rachel O’Malley – Reacke – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 01:51.4 | 500 |
WJ18_500 | 9 | Hazel McNamara – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 01:54.3 | 500 |
WJ18_500 | 10 | Danielle McGrath – Athlunkard | 01:54.5 | 500 |
WJ18_500 | 11 | Kerrie Quinn – Athlunkard | 02:00.7 | 500 |
WJ18_500 | 12 | Lauren O’Gorman – Athlunkard | 02:03.7 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WJ16_500 | 1 | Simi Opeoluwa – CRCC | 01:38.0 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 2 | Eilis Ward – Offaly – RC | 01:41.3 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 3 | Rhiannon O’Donoghue – Killorglin – RC | 01:41.9 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 4 | Katie Corcoran – Carlow | 01:44.4 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 5 | Anna Tyther – Killorglin – RC | 01:45.0 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 6 | Roisin McGrath – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 01:45.9 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 7 | Katie Ryan – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 01:47.6 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 8 | Elise Carney – Frazier – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 01:48.0 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 8 | Orla Casey – Athlunkard | 01:48.0 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 10 | Mary Malone – Athlunkard | 01:52.2 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 11 | Aoife Murphy – Callinafercy | 01:52.3 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 12 | Roisin Gavin – Colaiste – Iognaid – RC | 01:53.0 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 13 | Saoirse Broggy – Athlunkard | 01:55.0 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 14 | Sarah Jane – Hogan – Athlunkard | 01:55.6 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 15 | Allanagh Cosgrove – Tullaghan – Bay – | 01:55.7 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 16 | Orla Murphy – Callinafercy | 01:56.7 | 500 |
WJ16_500 | 17 | May McCarthy – SMRC | 02:07.5 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MO_500 | 1 | Damian Browne – | 01:16.2 | 500 |
MO_500 | 2 | Jean Rizk – | 01:18.6 | 500 |
MO_500 | 3 | Tom Stafford – Killurin – RC | 01:24.0 | 500 |
MO_500 | 4 | Ross Reid – CrossFit – Castrum | 01:24.6 | 500 |
MO_500 | 5 | Robert Diffely – Shandon | 01:24.7 | 500 |
MO_500 | 6 | Gary Conway – St. – Pats – TOW – RC | 01:25.0 | 500 |
MO_500 | 7 | Ciaran Brady – Offaly – RC | 01:25.1 | 500 |
MO_500 | 8 | Cathal O’Neill – St. – Pats – TOW – RC | 01:26.9 | 500 |
MO_500 | 9 | Conor Morris – DFB | 01:29.5 | 500 |
MO_500 | 10 | Colin Davis – | 01:34.0 | 500 |
MO_500 | 11 | Evan Kissane – Flesk – Valley | 01:34.4 | 500 |
MO_500 | 12 | Finn O’Sullivan – Flesk – Valley | 01:38.7 | 500 |
MO_500 | 13 | Donal – Murphy – – Tullaghan – Bay – | 01:40.3 | 500 |
MO_500 | 14 | Michael – Doocey – – Tullaghan – Bay – | 01:47.1 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
M50-59_500 | 1 | Joe Riordan – | 01:29.4 | 500 |
M50-59_500 | 1 | Oliver Short – St. – Pats – TOW – RC | 01:29.4 | 500 |
M50-59_500 | 3 | Christian Leonard | 01:31.0 | 500 |
M50-59_500 | 4 | John OShaughnessy – Cork – Tri – Club | 01:39.4 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
M40-49_500 | 1 | Kevin Crowley – Fenit – RC | 01:24.0 | 500 |
M40-49_500 | 2 | Ray Sheehan – MWF | 01:25.0 | 500 |
M40-49_500 | 3 | Oisin O – Grady – DFB | 01:25.2 | 500 |
M40-49_500 | 4 | Declan Hogan – Offaly – RC | 01:25.5 | 500 |
M40-49_500 | 5 | Noel Carey – Shandon | 01:26.3 | 500 |
M40-49_500 | 6 | Paul McGonagle – Kincasslagh – RC | 01:26.6 | 500 |
M40-49_500 | 7 | Seamus O – Neill – | 01:27.3 | 500 |
M40-49_500 | 8 | Tommy Griffin – St. – Pats – TOW – RC | 01:28.0 | 500 |
M40-49_500 | 9 | Declan Griffin – St. – Pats – TOW – RC | 01:28.1 | 500 |
M40-49_500 | 10 | Bernard Doohan – DannyRyan’s – boxfit | 01:28.6 | 500 |
M40-49_500 | 11 | Tom Hackett – | 01:30.4 | 500 |
M40-49_500 | 12 | Hugh Egan – Tullaghan – Bay – | 01:32.1 | 500 |
M40-49_500 | 13 | Patrick O – Connor – SQUIRE – ROWING | 01:34.9 | 500 |
M40-49_500 | 14 | Balazs Stumpf-Biro – Carlow – RC | 01:37.3 | 500 |
M40-49_500 | 14 | Tom Murphy – ROWfit | 01:37.3 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WO_500 | 1 | Clara Hogan – Crossfit – Laochra | 01:37.7 | 500 |
WO_500 | 2 | Sinead Walsh – Fenit – RC | 01:47.4 | 500 |
WO_500 | 3 | Kathleen – Doocey – – Tullaghan – Bay – | 01:53.6 | 500 |
WO_500 | 4 | Annmarie Ryan – Limerick – BC | 01:53.7 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WLTA_500 | 1 | Chloe Moyles – | 02:16.1 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
W60+_500 | 1 | Mary Larkin – ROWfit W60+ – 500 | 02:41.4 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
W50-59_500 | 1 | Karen Hill – Workmen’s – RC | 01:50.7 | 500 |
W50-59_500 | 2 | Margot Lawlor – Callinafercy | 01:55.1 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
W40-49_500 | 1 | Fiona McKeon – Castleconnell – BC | 01:39.1 | 500 |
W40-49_500 | 2 | Kathy Sheehy – Howling – Heart | 01:41.2 | 500 |
W40-49_500 | 3 | Pauline O’ – Brien – Workmen’s – RC | 01:44.3 | 500 |
W40-49_500 | 4 | Jessica Lee – Killorglin – RC | 01:45.4 | 500 |
W40-49_500 | 5 | Paula Moloney – Fenit – RC | 01:48.6 | 500 |
W40-49_500 | 6 | Caitriona Nolan – Offaly – RC | 01:50.3 | 500 |
W40-49_500 | 7 | Joan Cunniffe – ROWfit | 02:02.1 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
LWO_500 | 1 | Lucy O’Brien – Fitness – Matters/Kilmacabea | 01:41.8 | 500 |
LWO_500 | 2 | Malwina Tritt – Cork – Weightlifting – Club | 01:43.2 | 500 |
LWO_500 | 3 | Yvonne McEntee – St. – Pats – TOW – RC | 01:45.3 | 500 |
LWO_500 | 4 | Siobhan Gallagher – St. – Pats – TOW – RC | 01:47.2 | 500 |
LWO_500 | 5 | Eimear O’Donovan – Killorglin – RC | 01:53.6 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MLTA_500 | 1 | Sean Moyles – | 01:54.0 | 500 |
MLTA_500 | 2 | Nicky Cleere – PTI – KINSEALY – MALAHIDE | 01:54.9 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
M60+_500 | 1 | Julian Kennedy – Ballymena – Runners M60+ – 500 | 01:35.1 | 500 |
M60+_500 | 2 | Chris O’Connor – Kilmacabea M60+ – 500 | 01:36.9 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
LMO_500 | 1 | Danny Ryan – Danny – Ryan – BoxFit | 01:28.0 | 500 |
LMO_500 | 2 | Keane Ryan – | 01:31.0 | 500 |
LMO_500 | 3 | Ronan Brennan – St. – Pats – TOW – RC | 01:32.0 | 500 |
LMO_500 | 4 | Aidan Greene – Kincasslagh – RC | 01:33.5 | 500 |
LMO_500 | 5 | Billy Calnan – Kilmacabea | 01:34.7 | 500 |
LMO_500 | 6 | Sean McManoman – Naomh – Michael | 01:37.4 | 500 |
LMO_500 | 7 | Dinny McCullagh – CCF | 01:38.5 | 500 |
LMO_500 | 8 | Alan Guilfoyle – Fenit – RC | 01:46.0 | 500 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MTY3 | 1 | Team – St Josephs | 06:02.7 | 2000 |
MTY3 | 2 | Team – Castleconnell BC | 06:17.1 | 2000 |
MTY3 | 3 | Team A – Presentation College RC | 06:24.6 | 2000 |
MTY3 | 4 | Team B – Presentation College RC | 06:31.6 | 2000 |
MTY3 | 5 | Team – CRCC | 06:38.9 | 2000 |
MTY3 | 6 | Team Jes – Boys – Colaiste Iognaid RC | 06:43.5 | 2000 |
MTY3 | 7 | Team – SMRC | 07:00.3 | 2000 |
MTY3 | 8 | Team – Sligo Grammar RC | 07:26.8 | 2000 |
MTY3 | 9 | Team C – Presentation College RC | 07:28.6 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MTY2 MTY2 |
1 2 |
Team – SMRC Team A – St Josephs |
6:20.5 06:22.6 |
2000 2000 |
MTY2 | 3 | Team – Castleconnell BC | 06:27.7 | 2000 |
MTY2 | 4 | Team C – Presentation College RC | 06:45.9 | 2000 |
MTY2 | 5 | Team B – St Josephs | 06:48.2 | 2000 |
MTY2 | 6 | Team De – Bois – CBS Enniscorthy | 06:52.0 | 2000 |
MTY2 | 7 | Team C – St Josephs | 06:58.0 | 2000 |
MTY2 | 8 | Team – Athlunkard | 07:07.3 | 2000 |
MTY2 | 9 | Team B – Presentation College RC | 07:11.6 | 2000 |
MTY2 | 10 | Team Jes – Boys – Colaiste Iognaid RC | 07:20.9 | 2000 |
MTY2 | 11 | Team A – Presentation College RC | 07:21.8 | 2000 |
MTY2 | 12 | Team D – St Josephs | 07:27.3 | 2000 |
MTY2 | 13 | Team – SMRC | 07:29.8 | 2000 |
MTY2 | 14 | Team E – St Josephs | 07:42.1 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MTY1 | 1 | Team De – Chaps – CBS Enniscorthy | 07:09.3 | 2000 |
MTY1 | 2 | Team – Athlunkard | 07:35.9 | 2000 |
MTY1 | 3 | Team A – Castleconnell BC | 07:53.8 | 2000 |
MTY1 | 4 | Team – SMRC | 08:10.7 | 2000 |
MTY1 | 5 | Team C – Castleconnell BC | 08:36.1 | 2000 |
MTY1 | 6 | Team B – Castleconnell BC | 08:47.6 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WTY1 | 1 | Team A – Castleconnell BC | 07:52.5 | 2000 |
WTY1 | 2 | Team – SMRC | 08:36.4 | 2000 |
WTY1 | 3 | Team B – Castleconnell BC | 10:35.7 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WTY2 | 1 | Team A – Castleconnell BC | 07:07.7 | 2000 |
WTY2 | 2 | Team C – Castleconnell BC | 07:43.7 | 2000 |
WTY2 | 3 | Team B – Castleconnell BC | 07:44.2 | 2000 |
WTY2 | 4 | Team D – Castleconnell BC | 08:01.8 | 2000 |
WTY2 | 5 | Team Jes – Girls – Colaiste Iognaid RC | 08:14.2 | 2000 |
WTY2 | 6 | Team – Athlunkard | 08:24.7 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WTY3
WTY3 |
1
2 |
Team SMRC
Team Jes – Girls – Colaiste Iognaid RC |
07:06.1
07:10.8 |
2000
2000 |
WTY3 | 3 | Team GIRLS – Callinafercy | 07:16.2 | 2000 |
WTY3 | 4 | Team – SMRC | 07:32.5 | 2000 |
WTY3 | 5 | Team – Castleconnell BC | 07:43.5 | 2000 |
WTY3 | 6 | Team Tullaghan – Bay | 07:43.8 | 2000 |
WTY3 | 7 | Team – CRCC | 07:50.6 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MOT | 1 | David Duggan – Kilmacsimon RC (RingSimonFlash) | 05:44.8 | 2000 |
MOT | 2 | Team Phoenix – S&C – cigarettes – after – six – | 05:53.5 | 2000 |
MOT | 3 | Team – Danny Ryan Boxfit | 05:54.7 | 2000 |
MOT | 4 | Team – Kilmacabea R.C. | 05:55.5 | 2000 |
MOT | 5 | Team – ULRC | 05:56.4 | 2000 |
MOT | 6 | Team – East Ferry RC | 06:00.0 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MTY4 | 1 | Team LADS A – Callinafercy | 06:06.8 | 2000 |
MTY4 | 2 | Team – CRCC | 06:10.0 | 2000 |
MTY4 | 3 | Team Jes – Boys – TY’s – A – Colaiste Iognaid RC | 06:18.3 | 2000 |
MTY4 | 4 | Team – SMRC | 06:23.6 | 2000 |
MTY4 | 5 | Team Jes – Boys – TY’s – B – Colaiste Iognaid RC | 06:25.5 | 2000 |
MTY4 | 6 | Team De – Lads – CBS Enniscorthy | 06:25.9 | 2000 |
MTY4 | 7 | Team Tullaghan – Bay | 06:27.8 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
MTY5 | 1 | Team – Presentation College RC | 05:59.6 | 2000 |
MTY5 | 2 | Team LADS B – Callinafercy | 06:08.3 | 2000 |
MTY5 | 3 | Team – SMRC | 06:09.6 | 2000 |
MTY5 | 4 | Team – Ring RC | 06:30.9 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WOT | 1 | Team Phoenix – S&Cgrip – and – rip – | 07:00.0 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WTY4 | 1 | Team Jes – Girls – TY’s – Colaiste Iognaid RC | 07:00.1 | 2000 |
WTY4 | 2 | Team GIRLS – Callinafercy | 07:07.7 | 2000 |
Race# | Place | Rower Name | Time | Distance |
WTY5 | 1 | Team Jes – Girls – Colaiste Iognaid RC | 06:55.6 | 2000 |
WTY5 | 2 | Team B – Athlunkard | 07:07.9 | 2000 |
WTY5 | 3 | Team A – Athlunkard | 07:34.9 | 2000 |
WTY5 | 4 | Team – Sligo RC | 07:47.7 | 2000 |